Year Name
1960 D.COHEN
1961 D.COHEN
1962 D.COHEN
1963 D.COHEN
1964 D.COHEN
1965 D.COHEN
1966 D.COHEN
1967 K.MATTHEWS
1968 K.MATTHEWS
1969 K.MATTHEWS
1970 K.MATTHEWS
1971 K.MATTHEWS
1971 K.MATTHEWS
1972 A.CHUGLEY
1973 L.CHYNOWETH
1974 L.CHYNOWETH
1975 L.CHYNOWETH
1976 R.MORGAN
1977 R.MORGAN
1978 R.P.FREEMAN
1979 R.P.FREEMAN
1980 R.P.FREEMAN
1981 R.P.FREEMAN
1982 J.NOLAN
1983 J.NOLAN
1984 J.NOLAN
1985 I.WHITBOURN
1986 I.WHITBOURN
1987 I.WHITBOURN
1988 I.WHITBOURN
1989 R.MORGAN
1990 R.MORGAN
1991 N.CLOUGH
1992 L.WHITING
1993 L.WHITING
1994 R.MULLNER
1995 R.MULLNER
1996 R.MULLNER
1997 J.A.BARLOW
1998 J.A.BARLOW
1999 J.A.BARLOW
2000 J.A.BARLOW
2001 D.ROGUT
2002 J.MENIDIS / J.A.BARLOW
2003 J.BARLOW
2004 J.BARLOW
2005 M.AUSTIN
2006 M.AUSTIN
2007 M.AUSTIN
2008 M.AUSTIN
2009 M.AUSTIN
2010 J.COLLINS
2011 K.STROZYCKI
2012 K.STROZYCKI / B.C.FREEMAN
2013 B.C.FREEMAN
2014 B.C.FREEMAN
2015 J.CONHEADY
2016 J.CONHEADY
2017 J.CONHEADY
Year Secretary Treasurer
1960 W.L.GRAY W.LGRAY
1961 W.L.GRAY W.L.GRAY
1962 W.L.GRAY A.GOULD
1963 W.L.GRAY A.GOULD
1964 W.L.GRAY A.GOULD
1965 W.L.GRAY A.GOULD
1966 W.L.GRAY A.GOULD
1967 W.L.GRAY A.GOULD
1968 W.L.GRAY A.GOULD
1969 K.WILSON A.GOULD
1970 K.WILSON A.GOULD
1971 L.CHYNOWETH P.GOULD
1972 L.CHYNOWETH P.GOULD
1973 D.JENKINS P.GOULD
1974 W.A.GRAY P.GOULD
1975 W.A.GRAY P.GOULD
1976 W.A.GRAY J.NOLAN
1977 B.C.FREEMAN J.NOLAN
1978 B.C.FREEMAN J.NOLAN
1979 B.C.FREEMAN D.B.RAINES
1980 B.C.FREEMAN I.WHITBOURN
1981 B.C.FREEMAN I.WHITBOURN
1982 N.CLOUGH C.DEAN
1983 N.CLOUGH C.DEAN
1984 N.CLOUGH C.DEAN
1985 N.CLOUGH G.SHEEHAN
1986 N.CLOUGH G.SHEEHAN
1987 N.CLOUGH G.SHEEHAN
1988 N.CLOUGH R.BAKES
1989 P.O'CONNOR R.BAKES
1990 P.O'CONNOR N.CLOUGH
1991 R.MORGAN I.WHITBOURN
1992 R.MORGAN N.CLOUGH
1993 R.MORGAN N.CLOUGH
1994 R.MORGAN N.CLOUGH
1995 R.MORGAN N.CLOUGH
1996 J.BARLOW N.CLOUGH
1997 J,BARLOW R.MULLNER
1998 C.MCMASTER R.MULLNER
1999 C,MAMASTER P.ALLEN
2000 C.ALLEN J.BARLOW
2001 J.HALLS J,BARLOW
2002 J.HALLS J.A.BARLOW
2003 J.HALLS M.CONHEADY
2004 J.HALLS M.CONHEADY
2005 VACANT M.CONHEADY
2006 K.BEINKE M.CONHEADY
2007 K.BEINKE M.CONHEADY
2008 K.BEINKE M.CONHEADY
2009 K.BIENKE G.LEE
2010 K.BIENKE G.LEE
2011 S.EGEROV G.LEE
2012 A.LOWE G.LEE / L.LEE
2013 E.COPE M.THOMSON
2014 E. COPE M.THOMSON
2015 E. COPE K.HENNEKAM
2016 M.BROWN K.HENNEKAM
2017 M.BROWN K.HENNEKAM
Year Life Members
1985 W.L.GRAY
1986 L.CHYNOWETH
1986 R.MORGAN
1986 W.A.GRAY
1989 I.WHITBOURN
1990 R.P. FREEMAN
1992 B.C.FREEMAN
1994 N.CLOUGH
1996 L.WHITING
1999 J.MENIDIS
2001 A.FREEMAN
2002 R.LOWE
2003 D.COHEN
2005 J. BARLOW
2009 J.A.BARLOW
2012 M.CONHEADY
2013 M.AUSTIN