ALL the teams are in ahead of tomorrow's Division 1, 2 and 3 matches.
See below who is in and who is out.
Division 1
Caroline Springs v Sunshine
Caroline Springs
IN: J. Ewker, L. Tudor
OUT: D. Backus, P. Mascari
Sunshine
IN: C. Williams, C. Atkins
OUT: N. Lyons, L. Smart
Hoppers Crossing v Spotswood
Hoppers Crossing
IN: M. Dibb
OUT: K. Galley
Spotswood
IN: Wilson, Orchard, Rosado, Tippett
OUT: W. Patak, N. Hamad, Davis, Kopa
St Albans v Albion
St Albans
IN: R. Panetas, T. Stewart, A. Elkasevic
OUT: B. Dalton, J. Manning, M. Chandab
Albion
IN: J. Day, R. Whelan, K. Upton, L. Wilson
OUT: J. Thompson, S. Rainbow, J. Veljanovski, J. Grimes
Werribee Districts v Deer Park
Werribee Districts
IN: A. Panayl, R. Harrington, J. Patty
OUT: L. Patterson, B. Morrow, J. Dundon
Deer Park
IN: R. Houlihan, D. Cooper
OUT: T. Sullivan, L. Harrison
Wyndhamvale v Altona
Wyndhamvale
IN: A. Daw, J. Pigdon, C. Morrow
OUT: C. Jones, L. Jones, B. Malual
Altona
IN: L. Goetz
OUT: T. Andrews
Division 2
Albanvale v North Footscray
Albanvale
IN: J. West, J. Harvey, D. Briscoe
OUT: M. Plummer, M. Beljic, S. Panzaikis
North Footscray
IN: A. Kater, L. McIlroy
OUT: L. Starzer, C. Vorano
Manor Lakes v Newport Power
Manor Lakes
IN: N. Di Blasi
OUT: J. Di Blasi
Newport Power
IN: J. Haddara, M. Saoud, N. Ward
OUT: J. Dixon, Z. Kadour
West Footscray v Yarraville Seddon Eagles
West Footscray
IN: N. Parker
OUT: P. Rigg
Yarraville Seddon Eagles
IN: T. Raymond, J. Sweeney, C. Vincent, M. Goring, R. Cornish
OUT: L. Knight, J. Collins, S. Chapple, S. Weatherly, J. Connors
Division 3
North Sunshine v Braybrook
North Sunshine
IN: N. Fonua, A. Silva
OUT: R. Wuruki-Barba, B. Humphrey
Braybrook
IN: A. Scimone, J. Cousins, A. Reardon, M. Reardon, C. Sotiropoulos, L. Braun, T. Faleiva
OUT: J. Vining, J. Poulter, A. Dunlop, R. Howell, B. Lane, B. Patten, N. Smith
Parkside v Sunshine Heights
Parkside
IN: J. Collard
OUT: H. Smith
Sunshine Heights
IN: D. Tonkin, J. Caton, J. Kapetonios
OUT: L. Oliveri, D. Parsons, R. Greto
Tarneit v Sanctuary Lakes
Tarneit
IN: T. Robertson, B. Arabit, B. Misfud, Z, Gillard
OUT: J. Cowlishaw, S. Soto, R. Frost, K. Thomas
Sanctuary Lakes
IN: Corrigan, R. Smith
OUT: Furnival, Meliak
Wyndham Suns v Laverton
Wyndham Suns
IN: K. Smillie, J. Tomelty, D. Hovey, C. Richards, A. Gallina
OUT: C. Stephens, C. De Bono, D. Cachia, D. Pinney, R. Barnwell
Laverton
IN: Not Supplied
OUT: Not Supplied
Last Modified on 04/08/2017 14:26