Round 13 July 13

A Grade

Lismore Derrinallum      18         34        45        56        Rhiannon Davis GS, Chelsea Burns C

Glenthompson Dunkeld  5          14        21        30         Sue Balkin Mitchell GA, Laura Pyke C      

 

Great Western     7           19         29         42         Georgia Notting C, Leanne Moana GD

Caramut             6           17         26         35         Kathlyn Hargreaves C, Breanna Cummins GD

 

Woorndoo Mortlake  12         24         35         50          Sarah Wastell GS GA, Georgia Miur GD

Ararat                     6          15         20         33          Missy Brown GS, Katelyn Driscoll WD

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 19         33         45                    Laura Addinsall GS WA

SM&W Rovers              7          15         22                    Tara Ward WD WA

 

Tatyoon                      7           13         20         25         Sarah Alderman GD, Emma Smith GK

Wickliffe Lake Bolac     12         20         29         42         Brooke Clark GD, Tess Vallance GS

 

Moyston Willaura         6           13         19         25         Katy Jewell GD, Kira Stapleton GA

Penshurst                   17          32         44         58         Sarah Robertson GD, Kelsey Lewis GS

A GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 12 0 1 0 817 360 226.94 50
Lismore Derrinallum 10 2 1 0 686 438 156.62 42
Woorndoo Mortlake 10 3 0 0 709 396 179.04 40
Moyston Willaura 9 4 0 0 551 474 116.24 36
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 8 4 1 0 575 481 119.54 34
Glen Dunkeld 8 4 1 0 606 535 113.27 34
SM&W Rovers 4 8 1 0 443 653 67.84 18
Ararat 4 9 0 0 526 634 82.97 16
Hawkesdale Mac 4 9 0 0 463 641 72.23 16
Great Western 4 9 0 0 447 624 71.63 16
Tatyoon 2 11 0 0 422 622 67.85 8
Caramut 0 12 1 0 402 789 50.95 2

B Grade

Lismore Derrinallum      12           28           39           48           Lauren McLennan

Glenthompson Dunkeld  6             12           19           25           Shauna Beattie

 

Great Western              9              21           26           34           Penny Walton GD

Caramut                      8              15           21           26           Isabella Francis WD C

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      14           24           32           38           Emma Smith GA

Ararat                        5              12           18           22           Riki McRoberts GA

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 8              15           27           36           Melissa Julius GD

SM&W Rovers             8              13           17           23           Leesa Hamilton C

 

Tatyoon                    12           17           31           39           Laura Vallance

Wickliffe Lake Bolac    3            14           17           21           Jacklyn Walker

 

Moyston Willaura       2              8            10          12           Carly Walter WD

Penshurst                 10           21           27           37           Hannah Bensch WD GK

B GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Woorndoo Mortlake 12 1 0 0 558 227 245.81 48
Lismore Derrinallum 12 1 0 0 527 264 199.62 48
Penshurst 11 2 0 0 459 306 150.00 44
SM&W Rovers 8 5 0 0 403 411 98.05 32
Hawkesdale Mac 6 6 1 0 378 409 92.42 26
Moyston Willaura 6 7 0 0 304 339 89.68 24
Ararat 5 8 0 0 351 393 89.31 20
Great Western 5 8 0 0 332 408 81.37 20
Glen Dunkeld 4 8 1 0 336 416 80.77 18
Tatyoon 4 9 0 0 289 416 69.47 16
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 4 9 0 0 269 402 66.92 16
Caramut 0 13 0 0 246 461 53.36 0

C Grade

Lismore Derrinallum     2              3            11           17           Emily Murray

Glenthompson Dunkeld10           17           19           19           Angela Field

 

Great Western           6              10           13           16           Kate Ramesdell GD

Caramut                   6              15           23           32           Jo O’Sullivan GA

 

Woorndoo Mortlake     7              11           17           23           Gabrielle Couch GD

Ararat                       7              13           20           22           Caroline Rafferty C

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 3              9             10           12           Aleisha Hausler C WD

SM&W Rovers             7              10           14           18           Joanne Campbell WA

 

Tatyoon                    11           19           28           40           Harriet Laidlaw

Wickliffe Lake Bolac    0             3             5             9              Sharon Maniapoto

 

Moyston Willaura      5              6              8             12           Kathryn Pevitt GD

Penshurst                6              12           19           25           Sally Casey GA

C GRADE W L D B For Ag % PP
Woorndoo Mortlake 11 2 0 0 378 198 190.91 44
Lismore Derrinallum 10 2 1 0 345 183 188.52 42
Penshurst 9 3 1 0 349 200 174.50 38
Glen Dunkeld 9 3 1 0 351 251 139.84 38
Ararat 8 5 0 0 329 270 121.85 32
Moyston Willaura 7 5 1 0 331 290 114.14 30
Tatyoon 5 8 0 0 292 286 102.10 20
Caramut 5 8 0 0 240 272 88.24 20
Hawkesdale Mac 5 8 0 0 238 293 81.23 20
SM&W Rovers 5 8 0 0 230 288 79.86 20
Great Western 2 11 0 0 254 449 56.57 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 13 0 0 95 452 21.02 0

17 & Under                        

Lismore Derrinallum       6              7            9            11           Sarah Hallyburton

Glenthompson Dunkeld  10           25           37           51           Serena Ferguson

 

Great Western              1              9              13           19           Team Effort

Caramut                      2              9              13           22           Team Effort

 

Woorndoo Mortlake      7              15           21           24           Brooke Eldridge GA

Ararat                        8              16           24           27           Jordyn Leggett GA

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 6              16           27           34           Grace Linke GD

SM&W Rovers             3              9             17           23           Team Effort

 

Tatyoon                   5              14           25           34           Lucy Joyce

Wickliffe Lake Bolac  4              11           15           22           Melanie Evans

 

Moyston Willaura     1              5              5              5              Katie Pearce WA C

Penshurst                10           20           30           45           Maddie Pertzel GS

17 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Penshurst 13 0 0 0 600 127 472.44 52
Hawkesdale Mac 10 3 0 0 476 315 151.11 40
Ararat 10 3 0 0 412 283 145.58 40
Caramut 9 3 1 0 369 306 120.59 38
Glen Dunkeld 8 5 0 0 398 328 121.34 32
Tatyoon 7 5 1 0 400 337 118.69 30
Woorndoo Mortlake 6 7 0 0 367 309 118.77 24
Moyston Willaura 6 7 0 0 215 349 61.60 24
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 3 10 0 0 264 343 76.97 12
Great Western 3 10 0 0 276 432 63.89 12
SM&W Rovers 2 11 0 0 276 398 69.35 8
Lismore Derrinallum 0 13 0 0 98 624 15.705 0

15 & Under                        

Lismore Derrinallum      7              10           13           16           Claire Johnston

Glenthompson Dunkeld  7              15           22           28           Georgia Walkley

 

Great Western           Bye

 

Woorndoo Mortlake    2              3              5              5              Henrietta Roxburgh GK

Ararat                       4              7              13           15           Jen Lofts GK

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 8              12           14           23           Kirsty Hausler GS C

SM&W Rovers             5              9             13           18           Olivia Mulcahy GD C

 

Tatyoon                   Bye

 

Moyston Willaura   3              7              11           15           Lilly Molloy GS

Penshurst              7              11           12           17           Lydia Ewing GA

15 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Tatyoon 10 0 0 3 342 155 220.65 52
Ararat 8 2 1 2 269 197 136.55 42
Penshurst 7 4 0 2 216 164 131.71 36
Hawkesdale Mac 7 4 0 2 241 225 107.11 36
Moyston Willaura 5 4 1 3 224 200 112.00 34
Glenthompson Dunkeld 6 4 1 2 244 260 93.85 34
Woorndoo Mortlake 4 6 0 3 160 174 91.95 28
Lismore Derrinallum 2 9 0 2 197 307 64.17 16
Great Western 1 9 0 3 138 267 51.69 16
SM&W Rovers 1 9 1 2 190 272 69.85 14

13 & Under

 

Lismore Derrinallum      0              0              7              9              Abbey Baird

Glenthompson Dunkeld  4              9              16           24           Chloe Meyers

 

Great Western           4              8              9              14           Clare Burmeister GS WA

Caramut                    2              3              3              7              April Edwards GD GA

 

Woorndoo Mortlake    1              1              2              2              Brodie Humphrey GD

Ararat                      4              6              8              11           Briony Cann WA

 

Hawkesdale Macarthur 5              12           17           21           Hannah Drendel GS C GA

SM&W Rovers              0              3             4             4              Sarah Porter C GD

 

Tatyoon                    6              9              12           13           Lexie Carter

Wickliffe Lake Bolac   2              7              13           16           Keisha Grant

 

Moyston Willaura       4              8              10           13          

Penshurst                 1              1              1              5              Rebecca Watt WA

13 & UNDER W L D B For Ag % PP
Ararat 13 0 0 0 244 67 364.18 52
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 11 1 1 0 343 153 224.18 46
Moyston Willaura 10 3 0 0 233 139 167.63 40
Hawkesdale Macarthur 8 4 1 0 290 147 197.28 34
Tatyoon 8 5 0 0 228 140 162.86 32
Great Western 7 6 0 0 180 192 93.75 28
Penshurst 7 6 0 0 154 169 91.12 28
Glen Dunkeld 4 9 0 0 155 228 67.98 16
SM&W Rovers 3 9 1 0 98 218 44.95 14
Caramut 3 9 1 0 99 249 39.76 14
Woorndoo Mortlake 1 12 0 0 78 227 34.36 4
Lismore Derrinallum 1 12 0 0 62 235 26.38 4