Round 2 April 16


A GRADE
    Carly Quinn GA GS   Glen Dunkeld 355.56 8
Glenthompson Dunkeld 61 Sue Balkin Mitchell   Penshurst 234.43 8
Woorndoo Mortlake 18 Jessica Cameron GD   Caramut 172.50 8
    Ash Bloomfield GA   SM&W Rovers 158.21 8
    Sarah West GA   Tatyoon 74.07 4
Ararat 30 Aemma Leggett GD   Wickliffe Lake Bolac 58.25 4
Moyston Willaura 36 Georgie Eastick GA GS   Moyston Willaura 55.67 4
    0   Woorndoo Mortlake 29.51 4
    Melanie Robertson   Ararat 90.67 0
Penshurst 65 Jessica McCallum   Hawkesdale Mac 57.95 0
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 21 Belinda Price Lismore Derrinallum 55.07 0
    Brooke Clark
    Chantal Allgood GK GA
SM&W Rovers 60 Sarah Higgins GD
Lismore Derrinallum 36 0
    0
    Jenna Barr GS
Caramut 42 Kristy Lehmann WD
Hawkesdale Macarthur 20 Melissa Julius C GA GD
    Anna Habel GK
B GRADE % P
Glenthompson Dunkeld 23 Alison Gordon GD SM&W Rovers 405.00 8
Woorndoo Mortlake 30 Kristy Mifsud GA Penshurst 355.17 8
Ararat 40 Ashlea Knight GK Woorndoo Mortlake 130.43 8
Moyston Willaura 21 Cassie Smith GA GD GS Tatyoon 128.57 8
Penshurst 45 Lauren Tuckey Glen Dunkeld 144.74 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 21 0 Caramut 140.91 4
SM&W Rovers 51 Liz Williams GD Ararat 116.95 4
Lismore Derrinallum 10 Anna Barry WA C Wickliffe Lake Bolac 79.73 4
Caramut 41 Brianna Barr GA Moyston Willaura 40.28 0
Hawkesdale Macarthur 17 Vicki Hetherington C Hawkesdale Mac 38.03 0
Lismore Derrinallum 16.51 0
C GRADE % P
Glenthompson Dunkeld 29 Jennifer Bourke GA Glen Dunkeld 383.33 8
Woorndoo Mortlake 8 Kate Reynolds GD Ararat 345.00 8
Ararat 36 Fiona Wilde GA SM&W Rovers 135.29 8
Moyston Willaura 14 Caitlin Baird GD Tatyoon 105.88 8
Penshurst 35 Monica Rentsch GS Penshurst 129.27 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 18 Jade Veale Lismore Derrinallum 108.16 4
SM&W Rovers 31 Nicole Petrass WA Hawkesdale Mac 74.14 4
Lismore Derrinallum 30 Andrea Coutts GS GA Woorndoo Mortlake 27.59 4
Caramut 20 Nicole Redmond C Caramut 92.50 0
Hawkesdale Macarthur 22 Alanna Glare GS GA Wickliffe Lake Bolac 35.29 0
Moyston Willaura 31.58 0
17 & Under % P
Glenthompson Dunkeld 6 Nicky Lowe GD Hawkesdale Mac 529.41 8
Woorndoo Mortlake 17 Rebecca Bloomfield C GA Tatyoon 500.00 8
Ararat 30 Caroline Matthews GA Woorndoo Mortlake 283.33 8
Moyston Willaura 16 Mary Butler GA GD Penshurst 177.50 8
Penshurst 30 Alanna Cottrill SM&W Rovers 173.53 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 28 Tayla Notting Wickliffe Lake Bolac 125.86 4
SM&W Rovers 48 Grace Dunn GD GA Ararat 95.08 4
Lismore Derrinallum 4 Madison Helmore C GD GK Moyston Willaura 79.55 4
Caramut 6 Nikita Moutray Glen Dunkeld 55.56 0
Hawkesdale Macarthur 60 Grace Linke C WA Lismore Derrinallum 17.98 0
Caramut 14.29 0
14 & Under % P
Glenthompson Dunkeld 10 Anna Mitchell GD Penshurst 1850.00 8
Woorndoo Mortlake 15 Sierra Ryan GD Woorndoo Mortlake 150.00 8
Ararat 22 Abby Driscoll GD GK Ararat 137.50 8
Moyston Willaura 16 Bree Morgan WD GD Hawkesdale Mac 121.43 8
Penshurst Bye 0 Tatyoon #DIV/0! 8
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 0 0 SM&W Rovers 148.28 4
SM&W Rovers 29 Laura Lewis GS GA Moyston Willaura 114.71 4
Lismore Derrinallum 12 Lila Sharrock C Glenthompson Dunkeld 57.89 0
Caramut 0 0 Lismore Derrinallum 21.21 0
Hawkesdale Macarthur Bye 0      
12 & Under Modified % P
Glenthompson Dunkeld 2 Molly Kennedy GA Penshurst 2233.33 8
Woorndoo Mortlake 6 Madeline Goldsworthy GA SM&W Rovers 950.00 8
Ararat 2 0 Tatyoon 850.00 8
Moyston Willaura 25 0 Woorndoo Mortlake 300.00 8
Penshurst 38 Taylah Watson Moyston Willaura 194.44 4
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 2 Tanaya Grant Glen Dunkeld 112.50 4
SM&W Rovers 26 Tamara Chilton GA GD C Ararat 84.62 4
Lismore Derrinallum 0 Rachel Vagg GS GK WA Hawkesdale Macarthur 58.54 4
Caramut 10 April Edwards C GK Caramut 26.92 0
Hawkesdale Macarthur 18 Taylah Sharrock GD GA Wickliffe Lake Bolac 5.17 0
Lismore Derrinallum 1.82 0