Team Name
Adelaide United W League Adriana Jones
Australian Senior Women (Matildas) Debbie Rollanson
Australian Senior Women (Matildas) Debra Carlin
Australian Senior Women (Matildas) Jenna Kingsley
Australian Senior Women (Matildas) Lauren Colthorpe
Australian Senior Women (Matildas) Shelley Youman
Australian Senior Women (Matildas) Tara Andrews
Australian U15 Girl's Adriana Jones
Australian U15 Girl's Corrine Kruppa
Australian U15 Girls Taylah Smith
Australian u17 girl's Jenna Kingsley
Australian U17 Girl's Tulia Palozzi
Australian U20 Women Annalee Grove
Australian U20 Women Ashley Brodigan
Australian u20 Women Brooke Miller
Australian u20 Women Kally Lewis
Australian U20 Women Kobe Ferguson
Australian u20 Women Lauren Colthorpe
Australian u20 Women Nikola Deiter
Australian U20 Women Sophie Nenadovic
Brisbane roar Lauren Colthorpe
Central Coast Mariners Jenna Kingsley
Central Coast Mariners Rhiannon Hines
Colorado Rapids USA Tara Andrews
Connecticut USA Corrine Gale
Connecticut USA Nikola Deiter
Emerging Jets U11 Girls Alisha Ingrey
Emerging Jets U11 Girls Ruby Daniluck
Emerging Jets U12 Girls Chenaye Govern
Emerging Jets U12 Girls Chloe Walandouw
Emerging Jets U13 Girls Lara Gooch
Emerging Jets U13 Girls Nyah Bradley
Emerging Jets U14 Girls Alannah Russell
Emerging Jets U15 Girls Amera Makunja
Emerging Jets U15 Girls Tazmyne Luschwitz
Emerging Jets U15 Girls Tiarna Knight-Sylvester
Emerging Jets U17 Girls Corrine Kruppa
Emerging Jets U17 Girls Jemma House
Emerging Jets U17 Girls Kally Lewis
Emerging Jets U17 Girls Nadja Squires
Emerging Jets U17 Girls Tiarna Knight-Sylvester
Emerging Jets U17 Girls Tulia Palozzi
Emerging Jets U17 Girls Zoe Jones
Emerging Jets U19 Girls Annalee Grove
Emerging Jets u19 girls Georgia Minors
European champions League Nikola Deiter
Fortuna Hjorring Lauren Colthorpe
Glasgow Rangers Nikola Deiter
Jets W League Adriana Jones
Jets W League Annalee Grove
Jets W League Ashley Brodigan
Jets W league Brooke Miller
Jets W League Cassidy Davis
Jets W League Jenna Kingsley
Jets W League Kobe Ferguson
Jets W League Sophie Nenadovic
Jets W League Tara Andrews
Laramie USA Jemma House
NNSW Pride Debra Carlin
NNSW Pride Shelley Youman
Seattle Rep USA Madison Latter
Sydney FC W League Nikola Deiter
Western Sydney Wanderers Jenna Kingsley
Name
Darren Sylvester
Mark Hickey
Mark Keeping
Mick Rae
Peter Vipen
team name
Mariners u18 Ezra Palombini
Mariners u15 Hunter Oakley-Mclean
Mariners u14 Cooper Fitchett
Jets Youth Josh Chock
Jets Youth Josh Murray
Jets Youth Kieran Hayes
Jets u20 Jake McGuinness
Jets u20 Tom Waller
Jets u18 Campbell Ross
Jets u15 Blake Robinson
Jets U14 Blake Robinson
Jets u11 Max Cooper
Jets u10 Max Cooper
Jets A league Kristian Brymora
Australian u20 Kristian Brymora
Australian u19 Paralympic team Harrison Dowdell
Australian u13 Tom Waller
Australian u11 Futsal Finn Oakley-Mclean