Year Name Division
1967 B Grade
1969 U15 U17
1970 U13
1971 U11
1973 B Grade U13
1976 U17
1977 Div 1 Res U13 U17
1978 A Grade Div 1 Res Div 2 U13 U15
1979 Div 1 Div 1 Res Div 2 U11 Demons U15
1980 Div 1 Div 1Res U11 U17
1981 Div 1 Div 1 Res
1983 Div 1 Res
1985 U16
1987 U18
1989 Div 1 Res U14
1990 U13
1991 U15
1992 B Grade C Grade
1993 U14
1995 Div 1 Res
1997 U16
1998 U14
1999 U16
2000 U16
2001 Div 3
2002 U15
2003 B Grade
2004 A Grade B Grade
2005 A Grade U16
2006 A Grade U16 U16 Demons
2007 A Grade U18
2008 C Grade
2009 A Grade
2011 C Grade U18
2012 U14
2014 U16
Year First Name Surname
1974 C Dibley
1974 LESLIE Nash
1977 LAURENCE E. DAVIS
1977 TREVOR POWELL
1979 BADEN TAYLOR
1979 GERRAT VAN DER STELT
1979 WAYNE LOCK
1980 DENNIS O'SULLIVAN
1980 GEOFF SULLEY
1980 JIM FAEHSE
1980 TERRY HILL
1982 BOB SLADDEN
1982 MICHAEL SUGARS
1982 ROBERT MAY
1982 TREVOR HART
1983 DEAN MOORE
1984 DAVID MCGREGOR
1984 GRAEME DONALDSON
1984 M PACKER
1984 NEIL NOBLE
1984 PETER MAIDMENT
1985 MARK HUNTER
1985 WOLFMANN HOFFMANN
1986 IAN MAIN
1986 JOHN LEVINS
1986 LEIGH JORDAN
1986 MARK DeFONTENAY
1986 PAUL CLARK
1986 PETER DeFONTENAY
1986 REG POLLARD
1986 SHAIN O'NEILL
1989 ANDREW MULES
1993 DARREN TURNER
1993 SCOTT LAMBERT
1993 STEPHEN MULES
1994 JAMIE SCALES
1994 STEVE NEWMAN
1996 GAVIN STEEL
1996 SIMON ROBINSON
1996 WARREN REYNOLDS
1998 SHANE FISHLOCK
1999 TIMOTHY LAVERY
2000 STEPHEN TAYLOR
2001 ALLEN LIMPUS
2003 BRAD CARPENTER
2003 PAUL HAYFORD
2006 RYAN ANGEL
2007 DYLAN SAMPSON
2007 MARTIN SHORT
2009 CHRIS SMITH
2009 LEE WILLIAMS
2009 MICHAEL BYRNE
2010 ADAM SEWER
2010 ANDREW STAGG
2010 ANDY EVERTON
2010 DEAN PANNUNZIO
2010 MICHAEL ZALUSKI
2010 REID BEECHING
2010 RYAN CAMPBELL
2010 SCOTT POLLARD
2011 BRADEN BAYLY
2011 LEE DEAN
2011 MATTHEW BROWN
2011 MATTHEW BROWN
2011 NICHOLAS EDWARDS
2011 SHANE HILL
2012 CHRIS HANNA
2012 DANIEL EARL
2012 SCOTT HOWELL
2012 SHAYNE ERIKSSON
2012 STEPHEN ZALUSKI
2013 MATTHEW RITTER
2013 MICHAEL CLOSE
2013 NICHOLAS BARTON
2014 DANIEL FITZGERALD
2014 JASON GASKIN
2014 NATHAN BAYLY
2014 STEVEN BYRNE
2016 MATTHEW NADILO
Year Surname First Name
1972 Hosking Robert J
1973 Pash Fred
1974 Gunn Graham
1975 Heard Ian
1976 Fergusson J
1976 Grohs R
1976 Lee R.
1976 Williams J
1976 Windebank Kay
1976 Windebank Robert D
1977 Jordan Ian
1977 Matters Lois
1977 Walker Murray
1978 Roberts Doug
1979 Noble Douglas
1979 Smallwood Christine
1980 Blanch David
1980 Heard Carroll
1980 Mules Mervyn
1980 Smallwood Terry
1980 Walker Graham
1982 Clark Brian
1982 Golding Robert
1982 Gonzales Hank
1983 Baumer Reinholt
1983 Long Robert
1983 Moyle L.R.
1983 Moyle Lorna
1984 O'Sullivan Michael
1984 Perryman Kevin
1985 Jordan R.
1985 Mezzino John
1985 Schirmer Barry
1986 Annett Graham
1987 Flint Claude
1987 Powell Brian
1987 Williams R.J.
1988 Morgan Thomas
1989 Steel Brian
1990 Paice Alma
1991 Pope Patricia
1996 Manuel Jan
1997 Mitchell Maurice
2005 Nadilo John
2005 Sewer Donald
2008 Beeching Greg
2008 Mableson David
2008 Mathie Robert
2011 Spender Ward
2014 Hards Tony
2014 Short Terry
2015 Jones Graham
2015 Markwick Donald
2016 Glazbrook Michellle
2016 Pollard Graham