Year Name
2017 Tony Clarke
2016 Keith Bilston
2014 Sharon Mostert
2011 Alan Watkins
2011 John Rann
2011 Robert Hull
2010 Judy Mountjoy
2009 Damon Stebbings
2009 Daniel Boase
2009 Darren Boase
2008 Linda Hall
2003 Roy Ingliss
2001 Colleen McClure
2001 Garth McClure
2001 Michael Cockerill
2001 Wayne McAllan
2000 Ces Beckman
2000 Jeane Beckman
1999 Barry Prothero
1998 Janette Marshall
1997 Elaine Humberstone
1996 Dennis Boase
1996 Geoff Humberstone
1994 Steve Marshall
1992 Dot Birthisel
1992 Ron Murphy
1990 Dean Norman
1987 Alan Bridgeman
1985 Geoff Nash
Year President Secretary
2017 A. McMahon V. Dominguez
2016 A. McMahon Vacant
2015 A. McMahon R. Pynt
2014 A. McMahon J. Sweetman
2013 D. Stebbings
2012 D. Stebbings
2011 D. Stebbings T. Rann
2010 J. Mountjoy T. Rann
2009 C. McClure K. Trew
2008 D.J. Boase K. McClure
2007 J. Mountjoy K. Trew
2006 J. Mountjoy K. Trew
2005 L. Wignall/ J. Mountjoy S. Mostert
2004 B. McNeil T. McDermott
2003 B. McNeil M. Watkin
2002 B. McNeil J. Mountjoy
2001 B. Prothero N. Scott
2000 B. Prothero C. Shipard
1999 B. McNeil C. Shipard
1998 S. Marshall B. McNeil
1997 S. Marshall B. McNeil
1996 S. Marshall L. Bowman
1995 S. Marshall G. Humberstone
1994 S. Marshall E. Miles
1993 D. Norman S. Marshall
1992 T. Hyland S. Marshall
1991 T. Hyland D. Cooke
1990 D. Norman D. Birthisel
1989 B. Cooke G. Oak/ T. Hyland
1988 B. Machen D. Birthisel
1987 B. Machen T. Moon
1986 B. Machen G. Humberstone
1985 B. Machen S. Moren
1984 G. Nash D. Talbot
1983 G. Nash P. Hayes
Year A Grade Reserve Grade
2017 S. Pugh K. Bilston
2016 J. Mostert J. Saatci
2015 J. Michel D. Lyon/ T. Eggmolese
2014 L. Cameron M. Bridges
2013 D. Hunt D. Stebbings
2012 D. Hawkins
2011 A. Rakip S. Clarke
2010 P. Caveny D. Shea
2009 P. Caveny T. Sefton
2008 D.M. Boase/ A.J. Totton B. Williams/ R. Anderson
2007 D.M. Boase A. Johnston
2006 D.J. Boase D. Gelder
2005 A. Dickenson S. McClure
2004 D.J. Boase B. McNeil/ R. Spice/ R. McClure
2003 D.J. Boase L. McDermot
2002 K. Martin M. Cockerill
2001 M. Warden J. Rann
2000 A. Dickenson J. Rann
1999 D.J. Boase M. Pearce
1998 D.J. Boase D. Bennett
1997 R. Spice D. Bennett
1996 D.J. Boase M. Pearce
1995 D. Brown M. Cockerill
1994 D.J. Boase R. Garthwaite
1993 B. Obrien W. Anderson
1992 J. Mills D. Norman
1991 D.J. Boase G. Brown
1990 S. Boase T. Sheridan
1989 T. Hyland G. Brown
1988 D. Morrisey M. Cockerill
1987 G. Brown P. Harding
1986 D. Bennett C. Trezise
1985 G. Brown S. Brown
1984 S. Malone D. Furey