Year Name
2018 Corin Ness Wilson
2018 Jamie Jones
2018 Nick Elsey
2013 Daniel Puncken
2013 Melinda Puncken
2011 Greg Braden
2011 Jeff Wood
2010 Danny Craven
2010 John Laing
2009 Chris Martin
2009 Colleen Martin
1998 William Keene
1995 Marg Millar
1995 Steve Millar
Year President Vice President
2019 Charles Tibbitts Chris Davies
2018 Chris Davies Charles Tibbitts
2017 Chris Davies Charles Tibbitts
2016 Chris Davies Nick Elsey
2015 Rachael Belbin Nick Elsey
2014 Melinda Puncken Charmaine Richman
2013 Melinda Puncken Chris Martin
2012 Melinda Puncken Chris Martin
2011 Chris Martin
2010 Chris Martin John Laing
2009 Chris Martin John Laing
2008 Chris Martin Jeff Wood
2007 Chris Martin Jeff Wood
2006 Chris Martin Jeff Wood
2005 Chris Martin Steve Millar
2004 Steve Millar Chris Martin
2003 Steve Millar Daryl Villalba
2002 Steve Millar Daryl Villalba
2001 Steve Millar Daryl Villalba
2000 Steve Millar
1999 Steve Millar Margaret Millar
1998 Bernard Cleary Barry Moulton
1997 W Keene J Dickens
1996 W Keene Phil Norman
1995 Phil Norman R South
1994 Phil Norman R South
1993 Margaret Millar Phil Norman
1991 J Lewis, Daryl French Alan Wright
1990 Vic Beerling, P Swan, Mark Moore J D'Angelo, Mark Moore
1989 Vic Beerling, J Butler J D'Angelo, J Butler, Mark Moore
1988 Vic Beerling, Jnr - Roger Coleman
1987 Les Ambor, Vic Beerling J Withall, M Crompton
1986 Keith langely, Les Ambor Dennis Moore, T Curtis, C Serchen
1985 Les Ambor Gavin Mailherbe
1984 Les Ambor John Yorston, Vic Beerling
1983 John Yorston Les Ambor, B Kirkbyu
1982 John Yorston Max Devney
1981 John Yorston
1980 John Yorston
1979 John Yorston Ernie Adams, B Beyer
1978 John Yorston Snr - B Beyer
1977 Ernie Adams Rod Perkins
1976 Ernie Adams Snr- Bob Embrey, Jnr - Sam Lindsay
1975 Ken Maxwell
1974 Ken Maxwell
1973 Ernie Adams
1972 Ernie Adams Snr - Tom Beard, Jnr - Ken Maxwell
1971 Ernie Adams Don Molund, Tom Beard
1970 Ernie Adams Don Molund, Tom Beard
Year Secretary Treasurer
2019 Samantha Nelson Corin Ness Wilson
2018 Samantha Nelson Corin Ness Wilson
2017 Lynette McCabe Corin Ness Wilson
2016 Lynette McCabe Corin Ness Wilson
2015 Lynette McCabe Corin Ness Wilson
2014 K Shirley Corin Ness Wilson
2013 Linda Mahoney Corin Ness Wilson
2012 Colleen Martin
2011 Melinda Puncken Jeff Wood
2010 Melinda Puncken Jeff Wood
2009 Melinda Puncken Jeff Wood
2008 Simon Jukes Colleen Martin
2007 Simon Jukes Colleen Martin
2006 Simon Jukes Colleen Martin
2005 S Cleary Margaret Millar
2004 Tracey Cooper Margaret Millar
2003 Tracey Cooper Margaret Millar
2002 Janita Madden Margaret Millar
2001 Janita Madden Margaret Millar
2000 Margaret Millar Jan Scott
1999 Dianne Laing John Laing, Greg & Meredith Harrigan, Jan Scott
1998 C Harper R Sowden
1997 B Cleary R Sowden
1996 Margaret Millar R Sowden
1995 Margaret Millar W Keene
1994 Margaret Millar W Keene
1993 S Sindorff, D Tonkin, T Norman W Keene
1992 Jenny Wright, S Richardson, Steve Millar Margaret Millar
1991 Jenny Wright Margaret Millar
1990 L Harradine P Swan, Steve Millar, Margaret Millar
1989 L Beadford, V Kolb, L harradine Paul Swan, J Withall
1988 Teens Butler Charlie Serchen
1987 Paul Swan C Townsend, Peter Woodford, Charlie Serchen
1986 Mark Meinikas Paul Swan, C Townsend
1985 Graeme Murray Paul Swan
1984 Graeme Murray John Malone
1983 Max Deveney John Malone
1982 Max Deveney John Malone
1981
1980
1979 Ernie Adams J Anderson
1978 Sandra Smyth, A Lilley J Anderson
1977 Sandra Smyth Bruce Cowen
1976 Sandra Smyth Bruce Cowen
1975 Sandra Smyth Bruce Cowen
1974
1973 V B Gall
1972 Ron Mothershead Gary Taylor
1971 Joy Paterson, Col Shields Doreen English
1970 Roy Ryan John Bell