Tanunda
Competition
Reserves 2020
Team Links
Club Website - Squad/Roster - Fixtures - Stats
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Aaron Bert Tanunda 7 2020-09-12 2
Ashtyn Steinert Tanunda 3 2020-09-12 1 1 Tanunda
Bailey Feltus Tanunda 6 2020-09-12 1
Bayley Pink Tanunda 5 2020-09-12 1 1 Tanunda
Benson Heintze Tanunda 2 2020-08-01 1 1 Barossa District 1
Blade Trevorrow Tanunda 7 2020-09-12
Brock Wilksch Tanunda 1 2020-09-05
Brodie Robinson Tanunda 7 2020-09-12 2 1 Barossa District 2
Christopher Kither Tanunda 5 2020-09-12 1 1 Tanunda 1
Dylan Birchard Tanunda 7 2020-09-12 1
Dylan Davey Tanunda 7 2020-09-12 2 1 Angaston
George Dounas Tanunda 7 2020-09-12
Jackson Docherty Tanunda 1 2020-07-25 1 1 Barossa District 1
Jake Ellis Tanunda 7 2020-09-12 1 1 Barossa District
James Ellis Tanunda 1 2020-08-08
James Marshall Tanunda 4 2020-09-05 5 2 Tanunda
Josh Hoklas Tanunda 1 2020-09-05
Joshua Clasohm Tanunda 7 2020-09-12 1 1 Tanunda 1
Karl Grocke Tanunda 4 2020-09-12 1 1 Tanunda 2
Kym Feltus Tanunda 2 2020-09-12 2 2 Tanunda
Lachlan Kemp Tanunda 4 2020-08-22 3 2 Barossa District 3
Liam Ellis Tanunda 3 2020-09-05 1 1 Barossa District
Luke Wells Tanunda 6 2020-09-05 2 1 Angaston 6
Luke Hamann Tanunda 6 2020-09-12
Mitchell Manning Tanunda 4 2020-09-12
Remy Detot Tanunda 4 2020-09-12 4 3 Tanunda 3
Ryan Bignell Tanunda 6 2020-09-05 1 1 Barossa District 4
Ryan Jarvis Tanunda 5 2020-09-12 2 2 Tanunda 2
Scott Gates Tanunda 1 2020-08-08
Stuart Gregory Tanunda 1 2020-08-22
Tate Manning Tanunda 5 2020-09-12 1 1 Angaston
Thomas Falkenberg Tanunda 7 2020-09-12 13 7 Barossa District 1
Thomas Smith Tanunda 5 2020-09-12 1 1 Tanunda 1
William Parker Tanunda 6 2020-09-12 1 1 Tanunda 3

Last 5 Games View All

12/09 vs Willaston 85   - 33   W
05/09 @ Nuriootpa Rover 65   - 19   L
29/08 vs Freeling   -   D
22/08 @ South Gawler 57   - 18   L
15/08 vs Kapunda 68   - 28   W

Next Game View Game

Reserves 2020 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Gawler Central 7 7 0 0 1 1 587 227 72.11 16
2 Angaston 7 6 1 0 1 1 507 206 71.11 14
3 South Gawler 7 5 2 0 1 1 553 256 68.36 12
4 Nuriootpa Rover 7 4 3 0 1 1 451 284 61.36 10
5 Tanunda 7 3 4 0 1 1 410 294 58.24 8
6 Kapunda 7 2 5 0 1 1 368 397 48.10 6
7 Willaston 7 1 6 0 1 1 288 630 31.37 4
8 Barossa District 7 0 7 0 1 1 223 613 26.67 2
9 Freeling 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0.00 0