Uraidla Districts
Competition
Div 1 B Grade 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G TIB MG
Alexander Hepinstall Uraidla Districts 19 2019-09-21 4
Angus Higginson Uraidla Districts 4 2019-08-17 1 1
Benjamin Filsell Uraidla Districts 19 2019-09-21 2 9 2
Bennett Wood Uraidla Districts 10 2019-08-17 10 2 3
Blake Trenorden Uraidla Districts 17 2019-09-21 39 8 5
Braden Wotton Uraidla Districts 9 2019-09-21 2 2 2
Chris Clements Uraidla Districts 1 2019-06-01 1
Dale Hombsch Uraidla Districts 1 2019-04-13
Dale Liebelt Uraidla Districts 1 2019-05-11 1 1 1
Darcy Kemp Uraidla Districts 16 2019-09-21 7 6 2
George Cleary Uraidla Districts 20 2019-09-21 2 2 1
Harrison Durden Uraidla Districts 7 2019-06-22 6 2 2
Hayden Basford Uraidla Districts 20 2019-09-21 4
Henry O'Grady Uraidla Districts 3 2019-04-27 1 1
Ignatius Close Uraidla Districts 1 2019-07-20
Jack Smith Uraidla Districts 9 2019-06-22 2 1
Jacob Ferrari Uraidla Districts 1 2019-06-22 1
Jacob Gore Uraidla Districts 2 2019-08-10
Jacques Foubert Uraidla Districts 14 2019-09-21 3 4 1
Jarrad Mcdonald Uraidla Districts 3 2019-06-29 3 2 1
Jase Pridham Uraidla Districts 12 2019-09-21 9 3 3
Jesse Landers Uraidla Districts 5 2019-06-15 1 2 1
Jordan Willsmore Uraidla Districts 15 2019-09-21 5 1 2
Joshua Ferrari Uraidla Districts 4 2019-08-17
Kyle Sutton Uraidla Districts 2 2019-04-13 2 1 2
Liam Soar Uraidla Districts 17 2019-09-21 1 1 1
Matthew Worley Uraidla Districts 1 2019-04-06 1 1 1
Michael Parker Uraidla Districts 10 2019-08-24 1
Mitchell Osborne Uraidla Districts 19 2019-09-21 2 8 1
Paul Richards Uraidla Districts 20 2019-09-21 11
Rhys Liebelt Uraidla Districts 7 2019-08-10
Robert Kepa Uraidla Districts 2 2019-04-13 1
Sam Coles Uraidla Districts 10 2019-09-21 4
Sam Fatchen Uraidla Districts 16 2019-09-21 13 3 3
Shaun Jagger Uraidla Districts 16 2019-09-21 2 3 1
Simon Ebert Uraidla Districts 14 2019-09-21 9 4 2
Simon Parker Uraidla Districts 20 2019-09-21 11 3
Thomas Gepp Uraidla Districts 13 2019-09-21 5 5 1
Tim Halliday Uraidla Districts 1 2019-04-06 1 1
Tom Say Uraidla Districts 16 2019-09-21 5
Tom Worley Uraidla Districts 3 2019-07-20 5 2 2
Troy Wuttke Uraidla Districts 20 2019-09-21 10 11 2

Last 5 Games View All

21/09 @ Hahndorf 35   - 52   L
14/09 vs Onka Valley 42   - 62   W
07/09 @ Hahndorf 46   - 52   L
31/08 vs Onka Valley 16   - 37   W
24/08 vs Mt Lofty 18   - 76   W

Next Game View Game

Div 1 B Grade 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Hahndorf 16 15 1 0 2 0 1207 476 71.72 30
2 Uraidla Districts 16 12 4 0 2 0 929 492 65.38 24
3 Onka Valley 16 12 4 0 2 0 1077 588 64.68 24
4 Blackwood 16 10 6 0 2 0 957 579 62.30 20
5 Mt Barker 16 10 6 0 2 0 1031 735 58.38 20
6 Echunga 16 5 10 1 2 0 764 976 43.91 11
7 Mt Lofty 16 3 12 1 2 0 543 1213 30.92 7
8 Lobethal 16 3 13 0 2 0 603 1015 37.27 6
9 Nairne Bremer 16 1 15 0 2 0 473 1510 23.85 2