Lobethal
Competition
Div 1 B Grade 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G TIB MG
Ashley Fuller Lobethal 7 2019-06-22
Ben Krieg Lobethal 8 2019-08-24 2 1
Blake Shaw Lobethal 14 2019-08-24 1 1 1
Bradley Keen Lobethal 13 2019-08-03 4 4 2
Brayden Ashby Lobethal 1 2019-05-11
Brayden Coulthard Lobethal 10 2019-07-20 3 2
Caleb Wood Lobethal 1 2019-08-10 2 1 2
Cameron Winen Lobethal 3 2019-05-25
Christopher Graser Lobethal 8 2019-06-15 3 2
Cooper Luke Lobethal 1 2019-07-20 1
Cooper Stoeckel Lobethal 4 2019-06-29 1 2 1
Dale Weatherley Lobethal 13 2019-08-24 4
Dane Pfeiffer Lobethal 5 2019-07-27 2 1
Daniel Norsworthy Lobethal 12 2019-08-24 5 9 2
Edward Ruediger Lobethal 1 2019-05-11
Gabriel Singh Lobethal 12 2019-08-24 4 4 1
Grant White Lobethal 3 2019-08-24
Harvey Hammond Lobethal 1 2019-08-24 1 1
Hugh Michael Lobethal 3 2019-08-03 3 2
Jack Stafford Lobethal 13 2019-08-24 4 6 2
Jacob Vergone Lobethal 4 2019-06-15 1 1
Jacob Weeks Lobethal 5 2019-06-29 1 1 1
Jai Swiderski Lobethal 3 2019-08-24 1 1
James Damin Lobethal 9 2019-08-24
Joshua Newman Lobethal 2 2019-07-20
Joshua Oloughlin Lobethal 5 2019-07-20 1 1
Joshua Sewer Lobethal 3 2019-06-22 3 1 2
Kristan Georgiou Lobethal 13 2019-08-24 2
Luke Hampton Lobethal 5 2019-08-10 1 4 1
Mason Owen Lobethal 15 2019-08-24 1 7 1
Matthew Martin Lobethal 11 2019-08-24 6 3 2
Matthew Nuske Lobethal 12 2019-08-10 3 4 2
Matthew Scroby Lobethal 14 2019-08-24 4 5 2
Max Glover Lobethal 3 2019-05-11 2 1 2
Nathan Wood Lobethal 11 2019-08-24
Paul Herde Lobethal 11 2019-08-24 4 1 3
Riley Skinner Lobethal 12 2019-08-24 3 4 1
Ryan Carroll Lobethal 13 2019-08-24 9
Samuel Chapman Lobethal 10 2019-08-10 1 7 1
Scott Higgins Lobethal 5 2019-08-10 1 2 1
Simon Jaensch Lobethal 15 2019-08-24 2 6 1
Tom Watkins Lobethal 2 2019-06-29
Tomas Barry Lobethal 2 2019-08-24
William Donald Lobethal 5 2019-06-15 3 1 2
William Zadow Lobethal 13 2019-08-24 12 4 3

Last 5 Games View All

24/08 vs Hahndorf 41   - 34   L
17/08 BYE BYE        
10/08 @ Uraidla Districts 50   - 47   L
03/08 vs Blackwood 55   - 41   L
27/07 @ Echunga 17   - 51   L

Next Game View Game

Div 1 B Grade 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Hahndorf 16 15 1 0 2 0 1207 476 71.72 30
2 Uraidla Districts 16 12 4 0 2 0 929 492 65.38 24
3 Onka Valley 16 12 4 0 2 0 1077 588 64.68 24
4 Blackwood 16 10 6 0 2 0 957 579 62.30 20
5 Mt Barker 16 10 6 0 2 0 1031 735 58.38 20
6 Echunga 16 5 10 1 2 0 764 976 43.91 11
7 Mt Lofty 16 3 12 1 2 0 543 1213 30.92 7
8 Lobethal 16 3 13 0 2 0 603 1015 37.27 6
9 Nairne Bremer 16 1 15 0 2 0 473 1510 23.85 2