Nairne Bremer
Competition
Div 1 Junior Colts (U16) 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G TIB MG
Billy Trott Nairne Bremer 11 2019-08-17 2
Brodie Clarke Nairne Bremer 15 2019-08-24 5 5 3
Charlie Cross Nairne Bremer 15 2019-08-17 1
Corey Fenner Nairne Bremer 13 2019-08-24 2 2 2
Daniel Peel Nairne Bremer 14 2019-08-24 2 4 2
Dylan Pattinson Nairne Bremer 13 2019-08-24
Eddie Hopley Nairne Bremer 1 2019-06-15
Elijah Buik Nairne Bremer 14 2019-08-24 6
Ethan Bennett Nairne Bremer 16 2019-08-24 1 6 1
George Hopley Nairne Bremer 15 2019-08-24 3
Harrison Cates Nairne Bremer 14 2019-08-24 3 4 1
Harrison Lillas Nairne Bremer 5 2019-06-15
Harry Baxter Nairne Bremer 15 2019-08-17 3
Harry Maider Nairne Bremer 8 2019-08-17 1 1
Jack Pettman Nairne Bremer 1 2019-06-15 1
Jackson Maddock Nairne Bremer 15 2019-08-24 2 2 1
Jacob Lucas Nairne Bremer 10 2019-07-27 1 1 1
Jagger Mattner Nairne Bremer 16 2019-08-24 3
Joshua Holbrook Nairne Bremer 14 2019-08-17 3
Kade Willis Nairne Bremer 1 2019-06-15
Lachlan Bissell Nairne Bremer 15 2019-08-24 10 8 4
Matthew Linke Nairne Bremer 16 2019-08-24 8
Matthew Lucas Nairne Bremer 13 2019-08-24 1 1 1
Nathan Cearns Nairne Bremer 15 2019-08-24 1 1
Oscar Tydeman Nairne Bremer 15 2019-08-24 12 2 8
Ryley Carpenter Nairne Bremer 15 2019-08-24 7 3 3
Tom May Nairne Bremer 9 2019-07-20 2
Trai Willis Nairne Bremer 10 2019-08-24 4 6 2
William Grivell Nairne Bremer 15 2019-08-24 1 5 1
William Brooks Nairne Bremer 1 2019-06-15
Zac Llewellyn Nairne Bremer 14 2019-08-24 5 12 2
Zac Mcdonald Nairne Bremer 8 2019-08-24 1 3 1

Last 5 Games View All

24/08 @ Onka Valley 89   - 9   L
17/08 vs Onka Valley 7   - 71   L
10/08 vs Mt Lofty 60   - 34   L
03/08 @ Mt Barker 10   - 45   L
27/07 vs Mt Lofty 52   - 1   L

Next Game View Game

Div 1 Junior Colts (U16) 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Blackwood 16 14 2 0 1 1 1094 303 78.31 30
2 Onka Valley 16 13 2 1 1 1 1184 352 77.08 29
3 Hahndorf 17 12 4 1 1 0 854 446 65.69 25
4 Mt Lofty 16 10 6 0 1 1 865 539 61.61 22
5 Mt Barker 16 9 7 0 1 1 726 579 55.63 20
6 Nairne Bremer 16 3 13 0 1 1 350 956 26.80 8
7 Uraidla Districts 17 3 14 0 1 0 309 940 24.74 6
8 Lobethal 17 2 15 0 1 0 443 1142 27.95 4
9 Echunga 3 0 3 0 1 0 23 591 3.75 0