Echunga
Competition
Div 1 B Grade 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G TIB MG
Aaron Hancock Echunga 1 2019-08-10 1 1
Adam Jennings Echunga 2 2019-06-22 1 1
Alex Redshaw Echunga 12 2019-08-24 5
Andrew Gray Echunga 1 2019-06-22
Benjamin Zampa Echunga 9 2019-08-17 3 6 1
Benjamin James Echunga 8 2019-06-22 2
Blake Biersteker Echunga 2 2019-08-03
Bradley Pool Echunga 5 2019-07-27
Bradley White Echunga 14 2019-08-24 24 5 4
Brodie Fleet Echunga 4 2019-08-03 2
Cameron Bates Echunga 15 2019-08-24 3 3 1
Cameron Dunn Echunga 2 2019-07-20
Craig Chatfield Echunga 2 2019-05-11
Craig Fielke Echunga 1 2019-08-24
Daniel Stone Echunga 12 2019-08-24 6
Darcy Pitchford Echunga 4 2019-07-06
David Carter Echunga 1 2019-05-25 1
Elijah Quartermaine Echunga 3 2019-08-17
Hamish Fielke Echunga 1 2019-08-03
Harry Clark Echunga 6 2019-07-20 1 2 1
Haydn Pocock Echunga 2 2019-08-24 1
Jake Meldrum Echunga 6 2019-08-24
Jake Millikan Echunga 10 2019-08-24 1 4 1
Jamison Duffield Echunga 7 2019-08-03 1
Jarryd Rice Echunga 1 2019-08-10
Jason Thornhill Echunga 15 2019-08-24 17 3
Jeff O'Connell Echunga 14 2019-08-17 4
Jesse Cooper Echunga 12 2019-08-24 6
John Neindorf Echunga 10 2019-08-24 4 1 3
Josh Mitchell Echunga 5 2019-06-01 2 2
Joshua Proeve Echunga 12 2019-08-17 2
Kyle Biersteker Echunga 10 2019-07-06 11 2 6
Liam Fitzgerald Echunga 2 2019-08-03
Luka Jackway Echunga 3 2019-05-18 1 3 1
Matthew Claughton Echunga 1 2019-07-27
Max Harris Echunga 9 2019-08-24 3
Michael Warburton Echunga 4 2019-08-24
Michael Ward Echunga 16 2019-08-24 2
Nicholas Reichelt Echunga 1 2019-06-01
Nicholas Sheehan Echunga 14 2019-08-24 4 5 1
Nick Fitzgerald Echunga 16 2019-08-24 3 2 1
Peter Wilson Echunga 9 2019-08-24 12 2 3
Peter Young Echunga 1 2019-08-03
Ryan Bennett Echunga 2 2019-08-24 1 1
Sam Bates Echunga 9 2019-08-10 4 1 1
Sam Lawrence Echunga 1 2019-07-27
Samuel Grave Echunga 11 2019-08-24 2
Steven Koop Echunga 4 2019-08-17 5 2 4
Todd Neindorf Echunga 9 2019-08-24 3 4 2
Zac King Echunga 15 2019-08-24 9 1 4

Last 5 Games View All

24/08 vs Nairne Bremer 66   - 55   W
17/08 @ Mt Barker 49   - 98   L
10/08 vs Mt Lofty 38   - 67   W
03/08 @ Hahndorf 19   - 83   L
27/07 vs Lobethal 51   - 17   W

Next Game View Game

Div 1 B Grade 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Hahndorf 16 15 1 0 2 0 1207 476 71.72 30
2 Uraidla Districts 16 12 4 0 2 0 929 492 65.38 24
3 Onka Valley 16 12 4 0 2 0 1077 588 64.68 24
4 Blackwood 16 10 6 0 2 0 957 579 62.30 20
5 Mt Barker 16 10 6 0 2 0 1031 735 58.38 20
6 Echunga 16 5 10 1 2 0 764 976 43.91 11
7 Mt Lofty 16 3 12 1 2 0 543 1213 30.92 7
8 Lobethal 16 3 13 0 2 0 603 1015 37.27 6
9 Nairne Bremer 16 1 15 0 2 0 473 1510 23.85 2