Hahndorf
Competition
Div 1 B Grade 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G TIB MG
Adam Davies Hahndorf 11 2019-07-27 26 9 5
Aiden Musolino Hahndorf 2 2019-06-15 2 2
Alex Keast Hahndorf 12 2019-07-27 5 5 2
Andrew Westergreen Hahndorf 5 2019-08-24 1 1
Bailey Hough Hahndorf 13 2019-09-21 4
Ben Salt Hahndorf 1 2019-06-29
Benjamin Lucas Hahndorf 8 2019-09-21 1 4 1
Brad Johnson Hahndorf 17 2019-09-21 24 1 5
Bradley Dubois Hahndorf 6 2019-09-21 1 1 1
Brayden Hopgood Hahndorf 3 2019-05-25 2
Brendan Smart Hahndorf 18 2019-09-21 49 5 6
Cameron Zander Hahndorf 17 2019-09-21 3 3 2
David Tootell Hahndorf 2 2019-07-20
Harrison Rusby Hahndorf 5 2019-06-01 4 2
Jacob Leake Hahndorf 3 2019-09-21
Joel Longmire Hahndorf 18 2019-09-21 5 1 1
Jordan Schoell Hahndorf 16 2019-09-21 3
Joshua Liebich Hahndorf 13 2019-08-17 2 1 1
Joshua Young Hahndorf 6 2019-06-15 3 4 2
Kane Malchow Hahndorf 4 2019-07-06 3
Liam Matthews Hahndorf 15 2019-08-24 4 1
Lochie Hesse Hahndorf 16 2019-09-21 3 3 2
Luke Taylor Hahndorf 13 2019-09-21 9 2 2
Mark Asimus Hahndorf 1 2019-08-24 2 1 2
Matthew Buckley Hahndorf 4 2019-09-21 9 3 4
Matthew Smart Hahndorf 2 2019-05-11
Matthew Stenson Hahndorf 10 2019-08-24 2 1
Matthew Virgara Hahndorf 2 2019-09-21 1 1
Max Wager Hahndorf 14 2019-09-07 5 3 2
Michael Arbon Hahndorf 1 2019-08-24
Mitchell Taylor Hahndorf 13 2019-08-24 2 2
Nicholas Hankin Hahndorf 1 2019-06-15
Nicholas Reid Hahndorf 4 2019-08-24
Ryan Thyer Hahndorf 14 2019-09-21 3 4 1
Sam Hill Hahndorf 9 2019-09-21 6 1 3
Sam Luck Hahndorf 13 2019-09-21 6
Sam Joyce Hahndorf 11 2019-09-21 2 2 1
Sam Smith Hahndorf 9 2019-09-21 4
Scott Ayris Hahndorf 2 2019-08-24
Steven Wyld Hahndorf 14 2019-09-21 17 5 4
Timothy Pfeiffer Hahndorf 15 2019-09-21 4 3 1
Tom Parker Hahndorf 14 2019-09-21 2

Last 5 Games View All

21/09 vs Uraidla Districts 52   - 35   W
07/09 vs Uraidla Districts 52   - 46   W
24/08 @ Lobethal 34   - 41   W
17/08 vs Uraidla Districts 15   - 48   L
10/08 @ Blackwood 3   - 35   W

Next Game View Game

Div 1 B Grade 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Hahndorf 16 15 1 0 2 0 1207 476 71.72 30
2 Uraidla Districts 16 12 4 0 2 0 929 492 65.38 24
3 Onka Valley 16 12 4 0 2 0 1077 588 64.68 24
4 Blackwood 16 10 6 0 2 0 957 579 62.30 20
5 Mt Barker 16 10 6 0 2 0 1031 735 58.38 20
6 Echunga 16 5 10 1 2 0 764 976 43.91 11
7 Mt Lofty 16 3 12 1 2 0 543 1213 30.92 7
8 Lobethal 16 3 13 0 2 0 603 1015 37.27 6
9 Nairne Bremer 16 1 15 0 2 0 473 1510 23.85 2