South Belgrave
Competition
3rd & 4th Division Under 19's 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alex Bennett South Belgrave 21 2019-09-07 5 1 Belgrave South Recreation Rese 9
Andrew Starling South Belgrave 5 2019-06-01 2 2 Belgrave South Recreation Rese 2
Ben Milkeraitis South Belgrave 21 2019-09-07 2 1 Belgrave South Recreation Rese 2
Bradley Sheean South Belgrave 4 2019-05-04 7 3 Ferntree Gully Reserve 3
Brandon Quinn South Belgrave 17 2019-08-17 8 2 Belgrave South Recreation Rese 1
Christopher Dergacz South Belgrave 16 2019-09-07 24 4 Belgrave South Recreation Rese 8
Cody Hill South Belgrave 19 2019-09-07 10 3 Belgrave South Recreation Rese 1
Daniel Starling South Belgrave 19 2019-09-07 42 7 Belgrave South Recreation Rese 5
David Charman South Belgrave 8 2019-06-01 2 1 Ferntree Gully Reserve 1
Declan Jinks South Belgrave 21 2019-09-07 1 1 Jubilee Park 1
Jarryd Lynch South Belgrave 20 2019-09-07 1 1 Forest Hill Reserve 1
Jordan Schwass South Belgrave 20 2019-09-07 2 1 Silvan Recreation Reserve 3
Josh Jellyman-Turner South Belgrave 16 2019-09-07 5
Joshua Knight South Belgrave 19 2019-09-07 1 1 Belgrave South Recreation Rese 1
Joshua Ryan South Belgrave 2 2019-04-27
Kade Harris South Belgrave 15 2019-09-07 2 1 Pat Wright Senior Oval 1
Kael Rushton South Belgrave 17 2019-09-07 4 2 Belgrave South Recreation Rese 1
Lachlan Mcgill South Belgrave 20 2019-09-07 7 2 Forest Hill Reserve 11
Lachlan Rattray-Maier South Belgrave 19 2019-09-07 4 1 Ferntree Gully Reserve 13
Liam Hoskin South Belgrave 21 2019-09-07 1
Liam Milburn South Belgrave 14 2019-09-07 3 1 Belgrave South Recreation Rese 3
Lloyd Solomon South Belgrave 18 2019-09-07 6 1 Belgrave South Recreation Rese 12
Louis Nichols South Belgrave 13 2019-09-07 11 3 Kimberley Reserve 6
Luke Bicheno South Belgrave 19 2019-09-07 11 1 Ferntree Gully Reserve 8
Marcus White South Belgrave 19 2019-09-07 3 1 Belgrave South Recreation Rese
Nash Butler South Belgrave 17 2019-09-07 31 6 Warrandyte Reserve 15
Nathan Moore South Belgrave 19 2019-09-07 43 7 Ferntree Gully Reserve 6
Riley Fisher South Belgrave 9 2019-09-07 1 1 Bayswater Oval
Tyler Halls-Ferguson South Belgrave 16 2019-09-07 7 6 Kimberley Reserve 3
Zandis Baumanis South Belgrave 5 2019-07-06 1 1 Kimberley Reserve 1

Last 5 Games View All

07/09 @ Warrandyte 57   - 30   W
31/08 vs Donvale 27   - 55   W
24/08 @ Warrandyte 46   - 68   L
17/08 @ Chirnside Park 43   - 66   L
10/08 vs Waverley Blues 23   - 87   W

Next Game View Game

3rd & 4th Division Under 19's 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D FF F A % PTS
1 Warrandyte 18 15 3 0 0 1640 651 251.92 60
2 South Belgrave 18 14 4 0 0 1544 750 205.87 56
3 Donvale 18 13 5 0 0 1326 758 174.93 52
4 Waverley Blues 18 8 10 0 0 1344 969 138.70 32
5 Chirnside Park 18 8 10 0 0 1266 1061 119.32 32
6 Ferntree Gully 18 2 15 1 0 493 1629 30.26 10