Nairne Bremer
Competition
Div 1 A Grade 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G TIB MG
Adam Skara Nairne Bremer 2 2019-08-03
Bailey Sturrus Nairne Bremer 6 2019-05-18
Bayden Willis Nairne Bremer 2 2019-08-24
Benjamin Carman Nairne Bremer 2 2019-04-27
Benjamin Davis Nairne Bremer 4 2019-05-18 3 1 2
Benjamin Powell Nairne Bremer 16 2019-08-24 5 8 2
Brayden Hopgood Nairne Bremer 8 2019-08-24 2 3 2
Clinton Foster Nairne Bremer 3 2019-08-24
Elijah Horrocks Nairne Bremer 16 2019-08-24 26 6 6
Elijah Rupcic Nairne Bremer 15 2019-08-24 1 9 1
Hayden Massey Nairne Bremer 1 2019-08-17
Haydn Gamma Nairne Bremer 12 2019-08-24 5 1 2
Heath Mcdougall Nairne Bremer 3 2019-06-15
Isaac Binder Nairne Bremer 16 2019-08-24 1 5 1
Isaiah Rupcic Nairne Bremer 3 2019-05-11 1 1
Jack Hourigan Nairne Bremer 16 2019-08-24 2 4 2
Jack Revington Nairne Bremer 8 2019-06-22 1 2 1
Jackson Le Couteur Nairne Bremer 9 2019-08-24 5 1 3
Jake Schreiber Nairne Bremer 8 2019-07-27 1
Jesse Partridge Nairne Bremer 14 2019-08-24 3
Joseph Skara Nairne Bremer 2 2019-06-29
Kurt Waterman Nairne Bremer 16 2019-08-24 3 8 2
Lachlan Cross Nairne Bremer 16 2019-08-24 6 3 1
Lachlan May Nairne Bremer 6 2019-08-03 1
Liam Swiderski Nairne Bremer 5 2019-07-20
Luke Murphy Nairne Bremer 8 2019-08-03 14 2 4
Micah Rupcic Nairne Bremer 11 2019-08-24 2 3 1
Mitchell Hein Nairne Bremer 11 2019-08-24 8 2
Nicholas Jaensch Nairne Bremer 16 2019-08-24 9 4 3
Nick Jeavons Nairne Bremer 8 2019-08-24 2 1
Nikolas Roennfeldt Nairne Bremer 10 2019-08-24 3 1 1
Reece Kleinig Nairne Bremer 10 2019-08-24 2 4 1
Ryan Mcgahey Nairne Bremer 16 2019-08-24 3 6 3
Sean Arney Nairne Bremer 6 2019-07-27 1 1
Todd Stegmeyer Nairne Bremer 11 2019-07-27 2 1
William Hooper Nairne Bremer 11 2019-08-24 1 6 1
Wyatt Osborne Nairne Bremer 9 2019-06-29 2 1 1

Last 5 Games View All

24/08 @ Echunga 105   - 103   L
17/08 vs Onka Valley 38   - 116   L
10/08 BYE BYE        
03/08 @ Mt Barker 49   - 83   L
27/07 vs Mt Lofty 110   - 49   L

Next Game View Game

Div 1 A Grade 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Hahndorf 16 16 0 0 2 0 1663 592 73.75 32
2 Mt Barker 16 10 5 1 2 0 1064 952 52.78 21
3 Onka Valley 16 10 6 0 2 0 1179 941 55.61 20
4 Uraidla Districts 16 8 7 1 2 0 943 944 49.97 17
5 Blackwood 16 8 8 0 2 0 970 1037 48.33 16
6 Echunga 16 8 8 0 2 0 1135 1294 46.73 16
7 Mt Lofty 16 7 9 0 2 0 1077 1096 49.56 14
8 Lobethal 16 2 14 0 2 0 878 1350 39.41 4
9 Nairne Bremer 16 2 14 0 2 0 769 1472 34.32 4