Uraidla Districts
Competition
Div 1 A Grade 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G TIB MG
Bennett Wood Uraidla Districts 2 2019-05-04 1 1
Blake Trenorden Uraidla Districts 3 2019-07-06
Braden Wotton Uraidla Districts 6 2019-08-17
Braedon Renshaw Uraidla Districts 9 2019-06-22 10 2 4
Cameron Blackwell Uraidla Districts 1 2019-04-06
Chris Clements Uraidla Districts 13 2019-09-08 4
Cooper Spry Uraidla Districts 13 2019-09-08 5 3 2
Dale Liebelt Uraidla Districts 9 2019-07-06
Edward Allan Uraidla Districts 1 2019-05-11 2 1 2
Harrison Durden Uraidla Districts 8 2019-09-08 3 1 1
Harrison Hollow Uraidla Districts 3 2019-04-27 1 1
Harry Allen Uraidla Districts 11 2019-09-08 5 3 2
Hugo Fahlbusch-Moore Uraidla Districts 8 2019-09-08 5 3 3
Jacob Ferrari Uraidla Districts 1 2019-07-20
James Richards Uraidla Districts 6 2019-07-20 6 3
Jarrad Mcdonald Uraidla Districts 3 2019-08-24
Jesse Landers Uraidla Districts 6 2019-07-06 1
Kyle Sutton Uraidla Districts 14 2019-09-08 3 1
Luke Ivens Uraidla Districts 8 2019-09-08
Luke Thomas Uraidla Districts 18 2019-09-08 5 10 2
Matthew Worley Uraidla Districts 15 2019-09-08 2 2 1
Michael Tudor Tsourtos Uraidla Districts 18 2019-09-08 1 5 1
Nathan Remnant Uraidla Districts 18 2019-09-08 3 13 1
Nathan Rudloff Uraidla Districts 18 2019-09-08 4 10 1
Nicholas Amato Uraidla Districts 15 2019-09-08 18 9 3
Nicholas Jordan Uraidla Districts 15 2019-09-08 2 2 1
Oscar Walters Uraidla Districts 18 2019-09-08 8 3 2
Patrick Kepa Uraidla Districts 16 2019-09-08 1 3 1
Robert Kepa Uraidla Districts 16 2019-09-08 1
Shaun Jagger Uraidla Districts 4 2019-08-17
Simon Ebert Uraidla Districts 5 2019-06-29 1 1
Thomas Gepp Uraidla Districts 7 2019-07-27 2 1
Tim Halliday Uraidla Districts 17 2019-09-08 5 3 2
Tom Kluvanek Uraidla Districts 13 2019-09-08 15 3 3
Tom Worley Uraidla Districts 8 2019-07-06 3 1 2
Travis Oakley Uraidla Districts 16 2019-09-08 26 3 7
William Young Uraidla Districts 16 2019-09-08 11

Last 5 Games View All

08/09 @ Mt Barker 31   - 85   L
01/09 vs Blackwood 49   - 54   W
24/08 vs Mt Lofty 48   - 66   W
17/08 vs Hahndorf 103   - 37   L
10/08 vs Lobethal 78   - 15   W

Next Game View Game

Div 1 A Grade 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Hahndorf 16 16 0 0 2 0 1663 592 73.75 32
2 Mt Barker 16 10 5 1 2 0 1064 952 52.78 21
3 Onka Valley 16 10 6 0 2 0 1179 941 55.61 20
4 Uraidla Districts 16 8 7 1 2 0 943 944 49.97 17
5 Blackwood 16 8 8 0 2 0 970 1037 48.33 16
6 Echunga 16 8 8 0 2 0 1135 1294 46.73 16
7 Mt Lofty 16 7 9 0 2 0 1077 1096 49.56 14
8 Lobethal 16 2 14 0 2 0 878 1350 39.41 4
9 Nairne Bremer 16 2 14 0 2 0 769 1472 34.32 4