Cottesloe (C3)
Competition
C3
Team Links
Club Website - Squad/Roster - Fixtures - Stats
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G BEST POINTS
Alec Sorgiovanni Cottesloe 3 2020-08-22
Anthony Smith Cottesloe 1 2020-08-29
Ben Manifold Cottesloe 3 2020-08-08
Bradley Gardner Cottesloe 2 2020-08-15
Caolan Maxwell Cottesloe 7 2020-08-29
Charlie Byron Cottesloe 8 2020-08-29
Chris Peters Cottesloe 1 2020-08-22
Christopher Gilleland Cottesloe 1 2020-07-11
Damion Last Cottesloe 3 2020-08-29
Daniel Morgan Cottesloe 8 2020-08-29
Daniel Raffaelli Cottesloe 1 2020-08-01
Darren Colley Cottesloe 3 2020-08-15
David Mcarthur Cottesloe 4 2020-08-29
Duncan Moore Cottesloe 8 2020-08-29
Dylan Crane Cottesloe 6 2020-08-29
Evan Danilo Cottesloe 5 2020-08-29
Gabriel Wright Cottesloe 1 2020-07-04
Hamish Blake Cottesloe 1 2020-07-25
Jack-Henry Bresa Cottesloe 7 2020-08-29
Jake Quodling Cottesloe 3 2020-08-29
James Turner Cottesloe 7 2020-08-29
Jonathan Duffin Cottesloe 4 2020-08-29
Josh Duane Cottesloe 3 2020-08-08
Josh Pullman Cottesloe 1 2020-07-04
Kalan Hall Cottesloe 4 2020-08-15
Kyle Clarke Cottesloe 1 2020-08-29
Matthew Abraham Cottesloe 6 2020-08-29
Mitchell Felton Cottesloe 5 2020-08-29
Morgan Lane Cottesloe 5 2020-08-22
Nelson Wheeler Cottesloe 4 2020-08-15
Nicholas Coate Cottesloe 1 2020-08-22
Nicholas White Cottesloe 4 2020-08-01
Nicholas Wroe Cottesloe 7 2020-08-29
Ryan Bowen Cottesloe 8 2020-08-29
Sam Mcdonald Cottesloe 2 2020-08-29
Sam Pullman Cottesloe 3 2020-08-29
Scott Grapes Cottesloe 1 2020-08-08
Scott Price Cottesloe 5 2020-08-15
Stephen Hardy Cottesloe 5 2020-08-29
Taylor Hayward Cottesloe 2 2020-08-22
Timothy Watkins Cottesloe 7 2020-08-22
Tristan Dennis Cottesloe 8 2020-08-29
Xavier Evans Cottesloe 3 2020-08-22
Zachery Mitchell Cottesloe 4 2020-08-15

Last 5 Games View All

29/08 @ Mosman Park (C3) 30   - 68   L
22/08 vs Belmont Districts (C3) 124   - 71   L
15/08 @ Cobras (C3) 51   - 54   L
08/08 vs Canning South Perth (C3) 74   - 71   L
01/08 @ Cockburn Lakes (C3) 55   - 60   L

Next Game View Game

C3 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Ellenbrook (C3) 8 8 0 0 1 0 666 341 195.31 32
2 Belmont Districts (C3) 8 7 1 0 1 0 789 373 211.53 28
3 Mosman Park (C3) 8 5 3 0 1 0 620 360 172.22 20
4 Canning South Perth (C3) 8 5 3 0 1 0 534 462 115.58 20
5 Cobras (C3) 8 4 4 0 1 0 531 488 108.81 16
6 Cockburn Lakes (C3) 8 3 5 0 1 0 416 489 85.07 12
7 Cottesloe (C3) 8 2 6 0 1 0 467 577 80.94 8
8 Brentwood Booragoon (C3) 8 2 6 0 1 0 330 644 51.24 8
9 Stirling (C3) 8 0 8 0 1 0 261 880 29.66 0