Mt Lofty
Competition
Div 1 A Grade 2019
Team Links
Club Website - Squad/Roster - Fixtures - Stats
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G TIB MG
Adam Carthew Mt Lofty 14 2019-08-24 3
Alexander Weeks Mt Lofty 12 2019-08-24 6
Anderson Wood Mt Lofty 12 2019-08-24 1
Angus Winwood Mt Lofty 10 2019-08-03 4 2
Bradley Burch Mt Lofty 16 2019-08-24 8 6 2
Bradley Riemelmoser Mt Lofty 2 2019-04-13 1 1
Conner Milde Mt Lofty 16 2019-08-24 17 4
Damien Nicholls Mt Lofty 15 2019-08-24 2 6 1
Damon Petersen Mt Lofty 14 2019-08-10 1 1 1
Daniel Gonzales Mt Lofty 16 2019-08-24 48 5 7
Dylan Gamble Mt Lofty 2 2019-05-18 1 1
Frank Clements Mt Lofty 1 2019-04-06
George Giannes Mt Lofty 5 2019-08-24
Harry Weeks Mt Lofty 1 2019-05-11
Hayden Kanisauskas Mt Lofty 11 2019-07-20 2 4 1
Henry Pope Mt Lofty 4 2019-05-18 3 1 2
Henry Woodward Mt Lofty 14 2019-08-24 3 2 2
Jack Sandercock Mt Lofty 11 2019-08-24 7 2 2
James Davidson Mt Lofty 7 2019-08-17 1
John Mcdonald Mt Lofty 15 2019-08-24 12 5 3
Joshua Callaghan Mt Lofty 2 2019-06-29
Joshua Mann Mt Lofty 1 2019-04-13
Kieran Deed Mt Lofty 1 2019-06-22
Luke Obrien Mt Lofty 1 2019-04-06
Mark Nielsen Mt Lofty 13 2019-08-24 8 4 5
Max Bawden Mt Lofty 12 2019-08-24 1
Michael Pope Mt Lofty 15 2019-08-24 6 8 2
Myles Collins Mt Lofty 5 2019-08-10 1
Nicholas Thomson Mt Lofty 14 2019-08-24 5
Ostyn Dawes Mt Lofty 8 2019-08-24 2 1
Patrick Glynn Mt Lofty 16 2019-08-24 3 1 2
Phillip Bate Mt Lofty 3 2019-05-04 1 1 1
Reece Lillecrapp Mt Lofty 10 2019-08-10 3
Rune Gilfoy Mt Lofty 7 2019-08-24 4 5 2
Sam Naughton Mt Lofty 12 2019-08-24 1 1
Samuel Miles Mt Lofty 16 2019-08-24 19 9 4
William Butler Mt Lofty 2 2019-08-24

Last 5 Games View All

24/08 @ Uraidla Districts 66   - 48   L
17/08 vs Blackwood 91   - 44   W
10/08 @ Echunga 51   - 41   L
03/08 vs Onka Valley 38   - 83   L
27/07 @ Nairne Bremer 49   - 110   W

Next Game View Game

Div 1 A Grade 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Hahndorf 16 16 0 0 2 0 1663 592 73.75 32
2 Mt Barker 16 10 5 1 2 0 1064 952 52.78 21
3 Onka Valley 16 10 6 0 2 0 1179 941 55.61 20
4 Uraidla Districts 16 8 7 1 2 0 943 944 49.97 17
5 Blackwood 16 8 8 0 2 0 970 1037 48.33 16
6 Echunga 16 8 8 0 2 0 1135 1294 46.73 16
7 Mt Lofty 16 7 9 0 2 0 1077 1096 49.56 14
8 Lobethal 16 2 14 0 2 0 878 1350 39.41 4
9 Nairne Bremer 16 2 14 0 2 0 769 1472 34.32 4