Mt Barker
Competition
Div 1 A Grade 2019
Team Links
Club Website - Squad/Roster - Fixtures - Stats
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G TIB MG
Alex Oddy Mt Barker 1 2019-07-06
Amos Doyle Mt Barker 2 2019-06-22
Billy Stokes Mt Barker 16 2019-09-14 13 4 3
Bowen Hosking Mt Barker 14 2019-09-14 5 4 2
Cooper Gluyas Mt Barker 1 2019-07-06
Dale Payne Mt Barker 11 2019-09-14 8 1 3
Ethan Field Mt Barker 2 2019-06-01 1 1
Harley Montgomery Mt Barker 18 2019-09-14 8 11 4
Harry Barnett Mt Barker 10 2019-07-06
Henry Bruce Mt Barker 19 2019-09-14 7 8 2
Henry Johnson Mt Barker 18 2019-09-14 44 2 6
Jake Woodhouse Mt Barker 3 2019-07-06 1 1
James Hughes Mt Barker 3 2019-09-14 1 1
Jamie Groutch Mt Barker 14 2019-09-08 5 3 1
Jesse Amos Mt Barker 1 2019-04-13
Jordy Aitchison Mt Barker 8 2019-09-14 2
Justin Tscharke Mt Barker 2 2019-04-25
Luke (stephen) Mitchell Mt Barker 13 2019-09-14 4 3
Luke Andruszkiewicz Mt Barker 19 2019-09-14 8 2
Luke Giles Mt Barker 16 2019-09-14 6 3 2
Malachi Lines Mt Barker 19 2019-09-14 1 8 1
Mark Thomas Mt Barker 19 2019-09-14 4 12 1
Matthew Chapman Mt Barker 17 2019-09-14 4 3 2
Matthew Johns Mt Barker 14 2019-08-31 1
Mitchell Murphy Mt Barker 1 2019-04-13
Ross Brooks Mt Barker 19 2019-09-14 1 3 1
Ryan Weidenhofer Mt Barker 15 2019-09-14 6 3 2
Samuel Callins Mt Barker 3 2019-08-17 1 1 1
Samuel Scott Mt Barker 13 2019-09-14 4 1 1
Simon Nunan Mt Barker 14 2019-09-14 15 1 5
Stewart Leigh Mt Barker 2 2019-04-25
Thomas Griggs Mt Barker 15 2019-09-14 4
Thomas Worthley Mt Barker 19 2019-09-14 23 5 4
Tom Hughes Mt Barker 13 2019-08-03 8 11 3
William Bruce Mt Barker 19 2019-09-14 4 4 1
Zain King Mt Barker 6 2019-06-22 1 1

Last 5 Games View All

14/09 vs Onka Valley 58   - 109   L
08/09 vs Uraidla Districts 85   - 31   W
31/08 vs Onka Valley 66   - 83   L
24/08 @ Blackwood 84   - 52   L
17/08 vs Echunga 126   - 56   W

Next Game View Game

Div 1 A Grade 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Hahndorf 16 16 0 0 2 0 1663 592 73.75 32
2 Mt Barker 16 10 5 1 2 0 1064 952 52.78 21
3 Onka Valley 16 10 6 0 2 0 1179 941 55.61 20
4 Uraidla Districts 16 8 7 1 2 0 943 944 49.97 17
5 Blackwood 16 8 8 0 2 0 970 1037 48.33 16
6 Echunga 16 8 8 0 2 0 1135 1294 46.73 16
7 Mt Lofty 16 7 9 0 2 0 1077 1096 49.56 14
8 Lobethal 16 2 14 0 2 0 878 1350 39.41 4
9 Nairne Bremer 16 2 14 0 2 0 769 1472 34.32 4