Onka Valley
Competition
Div 1 A Grade 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G TIB MG
Adam Taylor Onka Valley 2 2019-04-13
Andrew Vines Onka Valley 20 2019-09-21 13 7 3
Ben Jefferies Onka Valley 20 2019-09-21 3 11 1
Blake Fanning Onka Valley 3 2019-04-27
Bruce Kain Onka Valley 20 2019-09-21 1 4 1
Damian Green Onka Valley 20 2019-09-21 4 10 2
Daniel Schoell Onka Valley 14 2019-09-21 4 9 1
David Lees Onka Valley 10 2019-09-21 1 1
Ethan Lynch Onka Valley 7 2019-06-22 6 1
Jacob Quarisa Onka Valley 3 2019-07-20
Jake Adcock Onka Valley 17 2019-09-14 32 2 7
Jakson Mansell Onka Valley 11 2019-09-07
James Collins Onka Valley 14 2019-09-21 3 1 1
James Cornish Onka Valley 6 2019-05-25 1
James Kain Onka Valley 1 2019-06-22
Jarrad Smith Onka Valley 3 2019-06-29
Joe Beilby Onka Valley 20 2019-09-21 29 5 4
Matt Perkins Onka Valley 2 2019-04-27
Matthew Dean Onka Valley 18 2019-09-21 1 1 1
Mitchell Cocciolone Onka Valley 20 2019-09-21 13 4 5
Nathan Cox Onka Valley 18 2019-09-21 1 7 1
Noah Bell Onka Valley 4 2019-06-22
Riley Sinnott Onka Valley 14 2019-09-21 21 4 4
Royce Cotter Onka Valley 9 2019-06-22 2
Sam Ciappina Onka Valley 20 2019-09-21 8 8 2
Scott Friend Onka Valley 10 2019-09-21 9 3
Scott Pittaway Onka Valley 6 2019-06-01 4 2 2
Stephen Tanner Onka Valley 12 2019-09-21 9 1 2
Terrence Sleep Onka Valley 5 2019-09-21 1 1 1
Timothy Webber Onka Valley 16 2019-09-21 11 12 2
Timothy Woolford Onka Valley 15 2019-08-17 2
Tom Jefferies Onka Valley 15 2019-09-21 2
Tom Mayo Onka Valley 19 2019-09-21 30 8 3
Zachary Georg-Dent Onka Valley 17 2019-09-21 3 4 1
Zachary Kuiper Onka Valley 9 2019-09-21 1 4 1

Last 5 Games View All

21/09 @ Hahndorf 33   - 67   L
14/09 @ Mt Barker 109   - 58   W
07/09 @ Hahndorf 42   - 103   L
31/08 @ Mt Barker 83   - 66   W
24/08 BYE BYE        

Next Game View Game

Div 1 A Grade 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Hahndorf 16 16 0 0 2 0 1663 592 73.75 32
2 Mt Barker 16 10 5 1 2 0 1064 952 52.78 21
3 Onka Valley 16 10 6 0 2 0 1179 941 55.61 20
4 Uraidla Districts 16 8 7 1 2 0 943 944 49.97 17
5 Blackwood 16 8 8 0 2 0 970 1037 48.33 16
6 Echunga 16 8 8 0 2 0 1135 1294 46.73 16
7 Mt Lofty 16 7 9 0 2 0 1077 1096 49.56 14
8 Lobethal 16 2 14 0 2 0 878 1350 39.41 4
9 Nairne Bremer 16 2 14 0 2 0 769 1472 34.32 4