Murray Bushrangers
Competition
2020 NAB League Girls
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Abby Favell Murray Bushrangers 2 2020-03-07
Ally Morphett Murray Bushrangers 2 2020-03-07 1
Aurora Smith Murray Bushrangers 2 2020-03-07 1
Cassidy Mailer Murray Bushrangers 2 2020-03-07 1 1 RMIT University Bundoora
Chloe Locke Murray Bushrangers 2 2020-03-07 1 1 Norm Minns Oval
Emily Nicholson Murray Bushrangers 2 2020-03-07
Grace Hay Murray Bushrangers 2 2020-03-07 1
India Lehman Murray Bushrangers 2 2020-03-07
Jesse Elias Murray Bushrangers 2 2020-03-07
Kate Adams Murray Bushrangers 2 2020-03-07 1 1 RMIT University Bundoora 1
Keeley Skepper Murray Bushrangers 2 2020-03-07 1
Kristy Whitehead Murray Bushrangers 1 2020-03-07
Lily Sharp Murray Bushrangers 2 2020-03-07 1 1 RMIT University Bundoora 1
Madison Gray Murray Bushrangers 1 2020-03-01
Mani Foubister Murray Bushrangers 1 2020-03-07
Mikayla Jones Murray Bushrangers 2 2020-03-07 2
Mindy Quade Murray Bushrangers 2 2020-03-07 1
Molly Kennedy Murray Bushrangers 2 2020-03-07
Olivia Barber Murray Bushrangers 1 2020-03-01 1 1 Norm Minns Oval 1
Olivia Cicolini Murray Bushrangers 2 2020-03-07 2 1 Norm Minns Oval
Samantha Pritchard Murray Bushrangers 2 2020-03-07
Sarah Lange-Richards Murray Bushrangers 2 2020-03-07
Sinead Lang Murray Bushrangers 1 2020-03-07
Sophia Mccarthy Murray Bushrangers 2 2020-03-07 1 1 Norm Minns Oval 1
Tayissa Gray Murray Bushrangers 1 2020-03-01
Zali Spencer Murray Bushrangers 2 2020-03-07 1

Last 5 Games View All

Next Game View Game

2020 NAB League Girls View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Oakleigh Chargers 2 2 0 0 1 0 179 27 662.96 12
2 Greater Western Victoria Rebels 2 2 0 0 1 0 59 29 203.45 12
3 Northern Knights 3 3 0 0 0 0 147 93 158.06 12
4 Sandringham Dragons 3 2 1 0 0 0 147 56 262.50 8
5 Dandenong Stingrays 3 2 1 0 0 0 135 90 150.00 8
6 Geelong Falcons 2 1 1 0 1 0 53 45 117.78 8
7 Eastern Ranges 2 1 1 0 1 0 74 67 110.45 8
8 Western Jets 3 1 1 1 0 0 76 79 96.20 6
9 Murray Bushrangers 2 0 1 1 1 0 52 102 50.98 6
10 Calder Cannons 3 1 2 0 0 0 123 104 118.27 4
11 Gippsland Power 2 0 2 0 1 0 29 114 25.44 4
12 Tassie Devils 2 0 2 0 1 0 11 170 6.47 4
13 Bendigo Pioneers 3 0 3 0 0 0 34 143 23.78 0
14 Gold Coast Suns Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
15 Brisbane Lions Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
16 Northern Territory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0