Northern Knights
Competition
2020 NAB League Girls
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Abigail Bennett Northern Knights 3 2020-03-14 1
Alyssa Bannan Northern Knights 3 2020-03-14 9 5 RMIT University Bundoora 3
April Woodward Northern Knights 2 2020-03-07
Ashleigh Snow Northern Knights 3 2020-03-14 1 1 RMIT University Bundoora 2
Brooke Plummer Northern Knights 3 2020-03-14 1 1 RMIT University Bundoora
Christina Papadimitriou Northern Knights 1 2020-03-14
Ella Smallacombe Northern Knights 2 2020-03-07
Ellie Mckenzie Northern Knights 3 2020-03-14 1 1 RMIT University Bundoora 2
Georgia Kitchell Northern Knights 3 2020-03-14 1
Grace Wake Northern Knights 3 2020-03-14
Gulia Ceravolo Northern Knights 2 2020-03-07
Jade Ventura Northern Knights 1 2020-03-14
Jessica Fitzgerald Northern Knights 3 2020-03-14 2 2 RMIT University Bundoora 2
Jessica Nursey Northern Knights 2 2020-03-14 1
Jessica Simpson Northern Knights 2 2020-03-07
Maeve Chaplin Northern Knights 3 2020-03-14 1
Maykaylah Appleby Northern Knights 3 2020-03-14 1 1 RMIT University Bundoora
Megan Barnes Northern Knights 2 2020-03-14 1
Michaela Molenberg Northern Knights 3 2020-03-14 2 1 RMIT University Bundoora 1
Mikayla Plunkett Northern Knights 3 2020-03-14
Monique Ramsay Northern Knights 3 2020-03-14 1 1 RMIT University Bundoora 1
Olivia Bandera Northern Knights 2 2020-03-14
Phoebe Nelson Northern Knights 2 2020-03-07
Stephanie Fell Northern Knights 3 2020-03-14
Tallia Pulcino Northern Knights 1 2020-03-14 1 1 RMIT University Bundoora
Tannah Hurst Northern Knights 2 2020-03-14
Tarrah Delgado Northern Knights 3 2020-03-14 2
Trinity Mills Northern Knights 3 2020-03-14 2 1 RMIT University Bundoora

Next Game View Game

2020 NAB League Girls View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Oakleigh Chargers 2 2 0 0 1 0 179 27 662.96 12
2 Greater Western Victoria Rebels 2 2 0 0 1 0 59 29 203.45 12
3 Northern Knights 3 3 0 0 0 0 147 93 158.06 12
4 Sandringham Dragons 3 2 1 0 0 0 147 56 262.50 8
5 Dandenong Stingrays 3 2 1 0 0 0 135 90 150.00 8
6 Geelong Falcons 2 1 1 0 1 0 53 45 117.78 8
7 Eastern Ranges 2 1 1 0 1 0 74 67 110.45 8
8 Western Jets 3 1 1 1 0 0 76 79 96.20 6
9 Murray Bushrangers 2 0 1 1 1 0 52 102 50.98 6
10 Calder Cannons 3 1 2 0 0 0 123 104 118.27 4
11 Gippsland Power 2 0 2 0 1 0 29 114 25.44 4
12 Tassie Devils 2 0 2 0 1 0 11 170 6.47 4
13 Bendigo Pioneers 3 0 3 0 0 0 34 143 23.78 0
14 Gold Coast Suns Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
15 Brisbane Lions Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
16 Northern Territory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0