Tooradin-Dalmore
Competition
Seniors 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G AG
Adam Galea Tooradin-Dalmore 19 2019-08-31 0.00
Adam Splatt Tooradin-Dalmore 4 2019-06-29 0.00
Andrew Dean Tooradin-Dalmore 21 2019-08-31 66 3.14
Andrew Proctor Tooradin-Dalmore 19 2019-08-31 0.00
Bailey Webb Tooradin-Dalmore 1 2019-05-11 0.00
Bradley Butler Tooradin-Dalmore 16 2019-08-17 12 0.75
Bradley Lenders Tooradin-Dalmore 20 2019-08-31 1 0.05
Cameron Brown Tooradin-Dalmore 14 2019-08-31 8 0.57
Cooper Shipp Tooradin-Dalmore 13 2019-08-10 2 0.15
Dylan Sutton Tooradin-Dalmore 21 2019-08-31 2 0.10
Dylan Wilson Tooradin-Dalmore 17 2019-08-31 4 0.24
Jake Cronin Tooradin-Dalmore 12 2019-07-13 8 0.67
Jake Genoni Tooradin-Dalmore 1 2019-08-31 0.00
Jake O'Donnell Tooradin-Dalmore 15 2019-08-31 15 1.00
James Trezise Tooradin-Dalmore 1 2019-07-13 0.00
Jason Kestle Tooradin-Dalmore 7 2019-06-29 8 1.14
Jordan Kelly Tooradin-Dalmore 20 2019-08-31 0.00
Julian Suarez Tooradin-Dalmore 21 2019-08-31 42 2.00
Justin Smaluch Tooradin-Dalmore 19 2019-08-24 0.00
Kristopher Sabbatucci Tooradin-Dalmore 21 2019-08-31 13 0.62
Lewis Hill Tooradin-Dalmore 18 2019-08-31 8 0.44
Luke Mckenna Tooradin-Dalmore 14 2019-08-31 1 0.07
Mathew Oday Tooradin-Dalmore 1 2019-06-01 0.00
Mathew Sloper Tooradin-Dalmore 1 2019-03-23 0.00
Matt Livermore Tooradin-Dalmore 20 2019-08-31 8 0.40
Michael Hobbs Tooradin-Dalmore 21 2019-08-31 6 0.29
Nicholas Lang Tooradin-Dalmore 18 2019-08-31 32 1.78
Nicholas Schumann Tooradin-Dalmore 21 2019-08-31 7 0.33
Rory Hillis Tooradin-Dalmore 10 2019-08-31 2 0.20
Scott Shea Tooradin-Dalmore 1 2019-06-01 0.00
Thomas Bethune Tooradin-Dalmore 1 2019-08-10 0.00
Timothy Lenders Tooradin-Dalmore 13 2019-08-31 9 0.69
Waide Symes Tooradin-Dalmore 20 2019-08-31 9 0.45

Last 5 Games View All

31/08 vs Cora Lynn 101   - 51   L
24/08 @ Phillip Island 34   - 58   L
17/08 @ Cora Lynn 96   - 54   W
10/08 @ Inverloch Kongwak 30   - 58   L
03/08 vs Phillip Island 91   - 89   L

Next Game View Game

Seniors 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D FF F A % PTS
1 Phillip Island 18 17 0 1 0 1966 697 282.07 70
2 Cora Lynn 18 15 2 1 0 1779 977 182.09 62
3 Tooradin-Dalmore 18 12 5 1 0 1627 1145 142.10 50
4 Inverloch Kongwak 18 12 6 0 0 1618 977 165.61 48
5 Koo Wee Rup 17 10 7 0 1 1517 1313 115.54 44
6 Bunyip 18 11 7 0 0 1170 1016 115.16 44
7 Nar Nar Goon 18 10 8 0 0 1287 1146 112.30 40
8 Garfield 18 7 10 1 0 945 1057 89.40 30
9 Korumburra-Bena 18 4 14 0 0 839 1496 56.08 16
10 Kilcunda Bass 18 3 15 0 0 765 1831 41.78 12
11 Dalyston 17 2 15 0 0 747 1669 44.76 8
12 Warragul Industrials 18 2 16 0 0 699 1635 42.75 8