Sth Melbourne Districts
Competition
2019 Premier C Women's
Team Links
Club Website - Squad/Roster - Fixtures - Stats
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alice Mckinnon Sth Melbourne Districts 3 2019-07-20 1 1 Allard Park 1
Alison Johansen Sth Melbourne Districts 13 2019-08-03 5 2 Albert Park Oval 12 4
Alix Kearney Sth Melbourne Districts 1 2019-07-27
Amanda Ventura Sth Melbourne Districts 12 2019-08-03 7 2 Doncaster Reserve 1
Amy Caldow Sth Melbourne Districts 8 2019-07-27
Annabel Vanweel Sth Melbourne Districts 10 2019-08-03 2
Bridget Lane Sth Melbourne Districts 5 2019-05-11 2 2 Allard Park 1
Casie East Sth Melbourne Districts 1 2019-06-01
Cheree Peters Sth Melbourne Districts 15 2019-08-03 14 4 Albert Park Oval 12 12
Clare Mcilhone Sth Melbourne Districts 5 2019-06-29
Darcy Cooper Sth Melbourne Districts 8 2019-08-03
Drusilla Place Sth Melbourne Districts 14 2019-08-03 9 3 Albert Park Oval 12 3
Ebony Lesinger Sth Melbourne Districts 2 2019-04-28
Eliza Pascall Sth Melbourne Districts 12 2019-08-03 1
Emily Carrie Sth Melbourne Districts 2 2019-07-27
Emily Johnson Sth Melbourne Districts 14 2019-08-03 3 1 Albert Park Oval 12 9
Emma Harvey Sth Melbourne Districts 4 2019-08-03
Erin Rees Sth Melbourne Districts 12 2019-08-03 1
Fiona Adinata Sth Melbourne Districts 4 2019-07-27
Gemma Hocart Sth Melbourne Districts 8 2019-08-03 11 5 Allard Park 2
Gemma Reynolds Sth Melbourne Districts 12 2019-08-03 2
Grace Cannon Sth Melbourne Districts 7 2019-06-01 1
Hannah Walravens Sth Melbourne Districts 13 2019-08-03 2
Helen Tammiste Sth Melbourne Districts 1 2019-04-13
Henrietta Gelber Sth Melbourne Districts 2 2019-04-13
Iliana Zafiriou Sth Melbourne Districts 14 2019-08-03 28 6 Elsternwick Park Oval 1 5
Jessica Souza Guilherme Sth Melbourne Districts 2 2019-07-27
Kelsey Ffrench Sth Melbourne Districts 9 2019-06-29 2 1 Allard Park 2
Louise Devey Sth Melbourne Districts 1 2019-04-06
Madeline Johansen Sth Melbourne Districts 13 2019-07-20
Maya Mackey Sth Melbourne Districts 12 2019-08-03 1
Megan Brydon Sth Melbourne Districts 1 2019-05-04
Michelle Campbell Sth Melbourne Districts 8 2019-07-27 2 1 Bundoora Oval 1
Nicole Smith Sth Melbourne Districts 2 2019-06-15
Nikita Van Kaathoven Sth Melbourne Districts 8 2019-08-03 1 1 Canterbury Sportsground 4
Olivia Petty Sth Melbourne Districts 3 2019-07-20
Paula Alonso Maside Sth Melbourne Districts 10 2019-08-03
Paula O'Sullivan Sth Melbourne Districts 10 2019-08-03 1 1 Albert Park Oval 1 5
Rochelle De Koning Sth Melbourne Districts 5 2019-05-11 2
Rohanna Crouch Sth Melbourne Districts 12 2019-08-03 7 2 Allard Park 7
Roselyn Buje Sth Melbourne Districts 15 2019-08-03 4 1 Albert Park Oval 12 3
Sarah-Rose Stoneman Sth Melbourne Districts 3 2019-07-27
Sofia Bartolucci Sth Melbourne Districts 14 2019-08-03 5
Sophie Highnam Sth Melbourne Districts 14 2019-08-03 1 1 Allard Park 7
Tegan Wotton Sth Melbourne Districts 5 2019-06-29 1 1 Albert Park Oval 12 3
Tiger Beckingsale Durie Sth Melbourne Districts 3 2019-06-22 3 2 Albert Park Oval 12
Yvonne O'Keeffe Sth Melbourne Districts 1 2019-04-06

Last 5 Games View All

03/08 vs Canterbury Football Club 14   - 29   L
27/07 @ Old Melburnians 0   - 101   W
20/07 @ Yarra Old Grammarians 34   - 13   L
13/07 vs Brunswick Renegades 15   - 23   L
29/06 vs Canterbury Football Club 14   - 15   L

Next Game View Game

2019 Premier C Women's View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Yarra Old Grammarians 14 12 2 0 0 0 666 193 345.08 48
2 Brunswick Renegades 14 11 3 0 0 0 545 196 278.06 44
3 Sth Melbourne Districts 14 8 6 0 0 0 693 298 232.55 32
4 Canterbury Football Club 14 8 6 0 0 0 423 436 97.02 32
5 Mazenod 14 6 8 0 0 0 450 391 115.09 24
6 RMIT University 14 5 9 0 0 0 366 282 129.79 20
7 Old Melburnians 14 2 12 0 0 0 153 783 19.54 8
8 North Brunswick AFC 14 1 13 0 0 0 154 1026 15.01 4