Season Fixture :

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

BB

1 12/10/19 (Sat)
(C Grade Grading Game)
18:30 Macleod Netball Stadium Court 3 (MAC3)       View
  12/10/19 (Sat) 18:30 Macleod Netball Stadium Court 3 (MAC3)       View
2 19/10/19 (Sat) 11:50 Koonung Secondary College (KN)       View
  19/10/19 (Sat)
(C Grade Grading Game)
11:50 Koonung Secondary College (KN)       View
3 26/10/19 (Sat)
(C Grade Grading Game)
19:20 Macleod Netball Stadium Court 3 (MAC3)       View
  26/10/19 (Sat) 19:20 Macleod Netball Stadium Court 3 (MAC3)       View
4 09/11/19 (Sat)
(C Grade Grading Game)
19:20 Macleod Netball Stadium Court 4 (MAC4)       View
  09/11/19 (Sat) 19:20 Macleod Netball Stadium Court 4 (MAC4)       View
5 16/11/19 (Sat) 16:00 Banyule YMCA (BY)       View
  16/11/19 (Sat)
(C Grade Grading Game)
16:00 Banyule YMCA (BY)       View
6 23/11/19 (Sat)
(C Grade Grading Game)
15:10 Boroondara Park Primary School (BPPS)       View
  23/11/19 (Sat) 15:10 Boroondara Park Primary School (BPPS)       View

CB

7 30/11/19 (Sat)
(CB Regular Season)
18:30 Macleod Netball Stadium Court 3 (MAC3)       View
  30/11/19 (Sat) 18:30 Macleod Netball Stadium Court 3 (MAC3)       View
8 07/12/19 (Sat) 11:00 Princes Hill Secondary College (PHSC)       View
  07/12/19 (Sat)
(CB Regular Season)
11:00 Princes Hill Secondary College (PHSC)       View
9 14/12/19 (Sat) 15:10 Templestowe Heights Primary School (THT)       View
  14/12/19 (Sat)
(CB Regular Season)
15:10 Templestowe Heights Primary School (THT)       View
10 01/02/20 (Sat) 11:50 St Helena Secondary College Court 2 (STH2)       View
  01/02/20 (Sat)
(CB Regular Season)
11:50 St Helena Secondary College Court 2 (STH2)       View
11 08/02/20 (Sat)
(CB Regular Season)
11:00 Slater Reserve Court 1 (SR1)       View
  08/02/20 (Sat) 11:00 Slater Reserve Court 1 (SR1)       View
12 15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 Ringwood Heights Primary School (RGH)       View
  15/02/20 (Sat)
(CB Regular Season)
13:30 Ringwood Heights Primary School (RGH)       View
13 22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 Alphington Grammar (AG)       View
  22/02/20 (Sat)
(CB Regular Season)
13:30 Alphington Grammar (AG)       View

Finals Matches

1 29/02/20 (Sat) 11:45 Slater Reserve Court 2 (SR2)       View
  29/02/20 (Sat)
(CB Elimination Final)
11:45 Slater Reserve Court 2 (SR2)       View