Point Cook
Competition
2018 Under 15 Division 2
Team Links
Club Website - Squad/Roster - Fixtures - Stats
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Adam Attard Point Cook 12 2018-07-29 6
Aidan Farrugia Point Cook 12 2018-07-29 3
Ayden Demiri Point Cook 1 2018-07-15
Bowen Ware Point Cook 5 2018-05-20 1 1 WC No 2: Galvin Park 1
Brayden Gardner Point Cook 1 2018-06-03
Cody Siborowski Point Cook 6 2018-07-29 3
Cooper Mullens Point Cook 1 2018-04-29
Darcy Stoodley Point Cook 3 2018-07-01 4 3 PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No. 1
Ethan Thorneycroft Point Cook 1 2018-06-03
Gregory Bond Point Cook 13 2018-07-29 5
Haiden Wallace Point Cook 1 2018-04-29
Harrison Fulton Point Cook 2 2018-06-17
Heath Schiavello Point Cook 3 2018-07-15
Ishan Kumar Point Cook 4 2018-07-15 1
Jack James Archer Point Cook 11 2018-07-29 7 3 Albion: JR Parsons Reserve 2
Jai Peatling Point Cook 10 2018-07-15 24 6 Albion: JR Parsons Reserve 1
Jarred Douthat Point Cook 12 2018-07-22 2 1 PC No 2: Saltwater Reserve No. 4
Jayden Quattrocelli Point Cook 1 2018-05-06
Jett Templer-Collins Point Cook 8 2018-07-22 1 1 Wyndhamvale South Oval No.1 1
Jonathon Moustaklis Point Cook 1 2018-06-03
Jordan Rayson Point Cook 1 2018-06-03
Joshi Patterson Point Cook 13 2018-07-29 1 1 St Bernard's College Oval No. 6
Joshua Cowell Point Cook 3 2018-07-08
Kai Logan Point Cook 10 2018-07-29 4 3 Albion: JR Parsons Reserve 2
Kaushik Koya Point Cook 11 2018-07-29 1 1 PC No 2: Saltwater Reserve No. 7
Kye Swiderski Point Cook 1 2018-06-03
Lachlan Addison-Welbedalt Point Cook 1 2018-05-27
Liam Duggan Point Cook 12 2018-07-29 7 5 PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No. 5
Luka Ristivojevic Point Cook 1 2018-06-03
Marcus Hole Point Cook 1 2018-07-01
Matthew Miliano Point Cook 3 2018-05-13
Mohammad Mawas Point Cook 12 2018-07-29 2 1 PC No 2: Saltwater Reserve No. 7
Nabil Ghates Point Cook 12 2018-07-29 5
Nathan Waugh Point Cook 5 2018-07-22 1 1 PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No. 2
Noah Rizzoli Point Cook 12 2018-07-29 4 1 PC No 2: Saltwater Reserve No. 2
Oren Mason Point Cook 5 2018-05-20 2
Paul Ripari Point Cook 9 2018-07-29 4 2 Albion: JR Parsons Reserve 1
Remy Mcgowan Point Cook 1 2018-06-03
Sam Zarafa Point Cook 13 2018-07-29 3
Toby Moloney Point Cook 6 2018-07-15 1 1 PC No 2: Saltwater Reserve No. 1
Weilin Huang Point Cook 9 2018-07-29 7

Last 5 Games View All

29/07 @ Caroline Springs 52   - 19   L
22/07 @ St Bernard's 121   - 20   L
15/07 vs Wyndhamvale 31   - 53   L
08/07 @ North Footscray 185   - 13   L
01/07 vs Werribee Centrals 38   - 68   L

Next Game View Game

2018 Under 15 Division 2 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % % Won
1 Flemington Juniors / Sunshine 13 13 0 0 1 0 1182 347 340.63 100.00
2 St Bernard's 13 10 2 1 1 0 1029 534 192.70 80.77
3 St Albans 13 7 5 1 1 0 878 641 136.97 57.69
4 North Footscray 12 6 5 1 2 0 870 240 362.50 54.17
5 Werribee Centrals 13 6 6 1 1 0 776 666 116.52 50.00
6 Wyndhamvale 13 4 9 0 1 0 511 930 54.95 30.77
7 Albion 13 3 10 0 1 0 593 1185 50.04 23.08
8 Caroline Springs 13 3 10 0 1 0 499 1175 42.47 23.08
9 Point Cook 13 2 11 0 1 0 474 1094 43.33 15.38