Season Fixture : Oakleigh Cannons FC  (NPL VIC Men)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    
1 15/02/19 (Fri) 20:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) 1       Melbourne Knights FC View
2 22/02/19 (Fri) 19:45 ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 1   Hume City FC 1     View
3 01/03/19 (Fri) 20:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) 1       Dandenong Thunder FC View
4 11/03/19 (Mon) 20:30 The Grange Reserve [Clayton South] - (NPL)   Kingston City FC 1     View
5 16/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 Makland Park - Pitch 1   Altona Magic SC 2     View
6 22/03/19 (Fri) 20:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) 2       Heidelberg United FC View
7 29/03/19 (Fri) 20:15 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1   Bentleigh Greens SC 3     View
8 05/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL)   Dandenong City SC 1     View
9 13/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1   Port Melbourne Sharks SC 1     View
10 27/04/19 (Sat) 15:15 Avenger Park   Avondale FC 3     View
11 05/05/19 (Sun) 16:00 Lakeside Stadium   South Melbourne FC View
12 12/05/19 (Sun) 17:00 Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) 1       Pascoe Vale FC View
13 18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL)   Green Gully SC 1     View
14 24/05/19 (Fri) 19:45 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1   Melbourne Knights FC View
15 02/06/19 (Sun) 16:15 Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) 1       Hume City FC View
16 08/06/19 (Sat) 19:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1   Dandenong Thunder FC 3     View
17 14/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) 3       Kingston City FC View
18 23/06/19 (Sun) 16:15 Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) 1       Altona Magic SC View
19 09/08/19 (Fri) 19:45 Olympic Village - Pitch 1   Heidelberg United FC View
20 05/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) 3       Bentleigh Greens SC View
21 13/07/19 (Sat) 19:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) 3       Dandenong City SC View
22 19/07/19 (Fri) 19:45 Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) 1       Port Melbourne Sharks SC View
23 27/07/19 (Sat) 19:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) 4       Avondale FC View
24 02/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) 4       South Melbourne FC View
25 16/08/19 (Fri) 20:15 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1   Pascoe Vale FC 1     View
26 25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) 3       Green Gully SC View
1 31/08/19 (Sat)
(Elimination Final)
19:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) 2       Hume City FC View
2 07/09/19 (Sat) 14:00 Avenger Park   Avondale FC 2     View