Brighton
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2019 Under 17 Boys
/
Brighton
/
Brighton
Player Profile
Samuel Seekamp
Select player
Other Players
Anthony Green
Arlen Lim
Braedon O'Brien
Charlie Coutts
Connor Magee
Cooper Kilderry
Ethan West
Harry Edwards
Jack Higgins
Jack Perkins
Jackson Stock
Jayden Taylor
Lachlan Mcnab
Marcus Canney
Michael Green
Nick Pavloudis
Samuel Seekamp
Tyson Congdon
William Inglis
Season Statistics
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
16
2019-09-14
2019-05-11 10:30:00
1
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
0
0
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
A
Q1S
Q2S
Q3S
Q4S
TS
PEN
YC
RC
Sat 4/May
Glenelg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 11/May
Sturt
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
Sat 18/May
North Torrens
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 25/May
Glenelg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 1/Jun
Sturt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 15/Jun
North Torrens
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 22/Jun
Glenelg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 29/Jun
Sturt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 6/Jul
Glenelg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 27/Jul
North Torrens
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 3/Aug
Glenelg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 10/Aug
Sturt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 17/Aug
North Torrens
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 24/Aug
Glenelg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 31/Aug
North Torrens
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 14/Sep
North Torrens
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
2024 Men's State League
2024
2
2024-06-01
Burnside
2024
2
2024-06-01
2024 Men's Division 1
2024
3
2024-05-25
2024-05-11 13:30:00
2
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
Burnside
2024
3
2024-05-25
2024-05-11 13:30:00
2
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2023 Men's State League
2023
1
2023-05-13
Burnside
2023
1
2023-05-13
2023 Men's Division 1
2023
13
2023-09-02
2023-04-29 13:30:00
1
Woodville
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2
Burnside
2023
13
2023-09-02
2023-04-29 13:30:00
1
Woodville
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2
2022 Men's State League
2022
4
2022-06-18
1
Burnside
2022
4
2022-06-18
1
2022 Men's Division 1
2022
8
2022-09-03
2022-04-30 13:45:00
2
Sturt
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
Burnside
2022
8
2022-09-03
2022-04-30 13:45:00
2
Sturt
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
2021 Men's State League
2021
9
2021-09-04
2021-08-21 14:50:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
Burnside
2021
9
2021-09-04
2021-08-21 14:50:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
2021 Men's Division 1
2021
4
2021-05-22
Burnside
2021
4
2021-05-22
2020 Men's Division 2
2020
5
2020-09-12
2020-06-27 13:00:00
2
Adelaide University
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
Brighton
2020
5
2020-09-12
2020-06-27 13:00:00
2
Adelaide University
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
2020 Men's Division 2
2020
7
2020-08-15
2020-08-08 13:00:00
1
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
3
1
Brighton
2020
7
2020-08-15
2020-08-08 13:00:00
1
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
3
1
2020 Under 17 Boys
2020
11
2020-09-26
2020-07-25 10:30:00
1
Woodville/Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
Brighton
2020
11
2020-09-26
2020-07-25 10:30:00
1
Woodville/Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
2019 Under 17 Boys
2019
16
2019-09-14
2019-05-11 10:30:00
1
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
Brighton
2019
16
2019-09-14
2019-05-11 10:30:00
1
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2019 Men's Division 2
2019
10
2019-09-14
2019-06-22 13:00:00
1
Adelaide University
AULC - Park 10
1
2
Brighton
2019
10
2019-09-14
2019-06-22 13:00:00
1
Adelaide University
AULC - Park 10
1
2
2018 Under 15 Boys
2018
16
2018-09-15
Brighton
2018
16
2018-09-15