RND |
DATE |
TIME |
VENUE/COURT |
|
|
OPPOSITION |
|
|
Normal Season |
1 |
07/04/18 (Sat) |
18:15 |
MJ Morgan Reserve, Colbinabbin |
22.16-148 |
|
Elmore |
8.3-51 |
View |
2 |
14/04/18 (Sat) |
14:15 |
Pigeon Park, Heathcote |
14.6-90 |
|
Heathcote |
2.5-17 |
View |
3 |
21/04/18 (Sat) |
BYE |
BYE |
|
|
|
|
4 |
28/04/18 (Sat) |
14:15 |
MJ Morgan Reserve, Colbinabbin |
14.13-97 |
|
Leitchville Gunbower |
10.13-73 |
View |
5 |
05/05/18 (Sat) |
14:15 |
Toolleen Recreation Reserve |
12.15-87 |
|
Mount Pleasant |
10.14-74 |
View |
6 |
12/05/18 (Sat) |
14:15 |
MJ Morgan Reserve, Colbinabbin |
9.13-67 |
|
Huntly |
13.13-91 |
View |
7 |
26/05/18 (Sat) |
14:15 |
Tint-a-Car Oval, White Hills |
11.15-81 |
|
White Hills |
7.4-46 |
View |
8 |
02/06/18 (Sat) |
14:15 |
MJ Morgan Reserve, Colbinabbin |
14.16-100 |
|
Lockington Bamawm United |
9.8-62 |
View |
9 |
09/06/18 (Sat) |
14:15 |
HIBO Hotel Oval, Nth Bendigo |
10.6-66 |
|
North Bendigo |
14.13-97 |
View |
10 |
16/06/18 (Sat) |
14:15 |
Elmore Recreation Reserve |
20.27-147 |
|
Elmore |
4.2-26 |
View |
11 |
23/06/18 (Sat) |
14:15 |
MJ Morgan Reserve, Colbinabbin |
24.14-158 |
|
Heathcote |
6.9-45 |
View |
12 |
30/06/18 (Sat) |
BYE |
BYE |
|
|
|
|
13 |
07/07/18 (Sat) |
14:15 |
Degroot Roof Painting Gunbower Recreation Reserve |
4.8-32 |
|
Leitchville Gunbower |
9.7-61 |
View |
14 |
14/07/18 (Sat) |
14:15 |
MJ Morgan Reserve, Colbinabbin |
19.10-124 |
|
Mount Pleasant |
9.9-63 |
View |
15 |
21/07/18 (Sat) |
14:15 |
Specialist Breeders Australia Oval, Huntly |
9.19-73 |
|
Huntly |
15.11-101 |
View |
16 |
28/07/18 (Sat) |
14:15 |
MJ Morgan Reserve, Colbinabbin |
20.11-131 |
|
White Hills |
6.8-44 |
View |
17 |
04/08/18 (Sat) |
14:15 |
Nichol Trading Oval, Lockington |
11.11-77 |
|
Lockington Bamawm United |
11.13-79 |
View |
18 |
11/08/18 (Sat) |
14:15 |
MJ Morgan Reserve, Colbinabbin |
7.10-52 |
|
North Bendigo |
14.24-108 |
View |
Finals |
1 |
19/08/18 (Sun) (Elimination Final) |
14:15 |
Tint-a-Car Oval, White Hills |
14.18-102 |
|
Lockington Bamawm United |
13.11-89 |
View |
2 |
26/08/18 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
14:15 |
Elmore Recreation Reserve |
10.21-81 |
|
Huntly |
5.12-42 |
View |
3 |
01/09/18 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
14:15 |
Toolleen Recreation Reserve |
13.10-88 |
|
North Bendigo |
18.19-127 |
View |