Football Federation Tasmania

Southern Championship

Player Name Team Name M Last GOALS YC RC
Aaron Marney Glenorchy Knights 7 2021-06-19
Abdelrahman Azab Olympia FC Warriors 7 2021-06-19 2
Abel Berhane Beachside 4 2021-05-15 1
Abraham Cooper-Bagu Hobart United 7 2021-06-05
Adam Woodward Metro FC 7 2021-06-05 1
Aidan Featherstone Clarence Zebras 5 2021-06-19
Akilu Gebrezgabir Hobart United 1 2021-06-05
Alastair Crane-French Kingborough Lions 7 2021-06-19
Alessandro Bellini Glenorchy Knights 2 2021-03-27 1
Alessandro Paolini Metro FC 7 2021-06-05 1
Alex Sella Metro FC 8 2021-06-05
Alex Smith Clarence Zebras 5 2021-06-19
Alex Tween Olympia FC Warriors 8 2021-06-05
Alexander Brown South Hobart 8 2021-06-19 2
Alexander Woodham Glenorchy Knights 6 2021-06-19 1
Alexandre Cordova Beachside 1 2021-05-22
Alon Coutinho Kingborough Lions 8 2021-06-19 3 1
Andrew Clark Newtown Eagles 9 2021-06-19 1
Andrew Robb Metro FC 7 2021-06-05 3
Angus Wilson Beachside 6 2021-06-05
Anthony Mamic Olympia FC Warriors 9 2021-06-19 2
Anton Rohner Taroona FC 2 2021-05-22
Ash Fisher Beachside 9 2021-06-19 3 1
Bahar Karia Glenorchy Knights 6 2021-06-19
Bailey Wells Glenorchy Knights 5 2021-06-19
Baydon-Jack Armstrong Kingborough Lions 1 2021-05-22
Ben Curtis Olympia FC Warriors 2 2021-04-10
Ben Whitehall Newtown Eagles 5 2021-06-19 3
Benjamin Gaskell Clarence Zebras 4 2021-05-22 1
Benjamin Reyenga Clarence Zebras 1 2021-03-27
Bilal Ait Maamar Olympia FC Warriors 4 2021-06-05 3
Blake O’brien Glenorchy Knights 1 2021-03-20
Blayne Hudson Newtown Eagles 7 2021-06-19 2
Brad Jones Clarence Zebras 7 2021-06-19 1
Bradleigh Ayres Metro FC 8 2021-06-05 1
Brandon Thompson University S.C. 1 2021-06-19
Brentyn Muir Kingborough Lions 1 2021-06-19
Brett Andrews Beachside 7 2021-06-19 1 1
Bruno Almeida Beachside 7 2021-06-19
Cade Smith Glenorchy Knights 1 2021-04-10 1
Callum Back Newtown Eagles 4 2021-06-19
Callum Ellis Kingborough Lions 6 2021-06-19 1
Charlie Howcroft Taroona FC 7 2021-06-19 3
Christopher Goodwin South East United 7 2021-06-19 1
Christopher Maher University S.C. 2 2021-06-05
Codi Barrett Kingborough Lions 1 2021-05-22
Connor Mcguinness Olympia FC Warriors 6 2021-06-19
Curtis Miley Olympia FC Warriors 7 2021-06-19 2
D'Zeffrey Bart University S.C. 4 2021-06-05
Daniel Boulter Glenorchy Knights 1 2021-05-08
Daniel Goodluck Glenorchy Knights 7 2021-05-22 6
Daniel Harris Hobart United 8 2021-06-05 1
Daniel Silva Kingborough Lions 6 2021-06-05 1
Daniel Williams Metro FC 7 2021-06-05 2
Danilo Alves De Franca Beachside 4 2021-04-24
Darragh Carey Taroona FC 3 2021-05-08
David Abbott Taroona FC 9 2021-06-19 3 1
David Butler Hobart United 7 2021-06-05 3 1
David Cox Newtown Eagles 9 2021-06-19 1 2
David Kruijver Newtown Eagles 1 2021-06-05
David Mcguinness Metro FC 6 2021-06-05 2
Deans Bloomfield Kingborough Lions 7 2021-06-05 1
Declan Foley South Hobart 3 2021-05-08 2
Dennis Onuigbo South East United 5 2021-06-05
Dominic Easton Taroona FC 5 2021-06-05 1
Dylan Maxwell Beachside 8 2021-06-19 1
Dylan Midson-Laredo Glenorchy Knights 9 2021-06-19 1
Ebenezer Ampah Hobart United 1 2021-05-15
Eddy Hill Kingborough Lions 6 2021-06-19 1 3
Eithen Mazey Beachside 1 2021-06-19
Elhadi Eldayar Hobart United 5 2021-06-05 1
Elliot Hoysted Olympia FC Warriors 8 2021-06-19 2
Ethan Clements Kingborough Lions 6 2021-05-15 1
Ethan Griggs South East United 9 2021-06-19
Ethan Medhurst Clarence Zebras 5 2021-05-22 1
Evan Arnold Olympia FC Warriors 6 2021-06-19 2 1
Ewan Sloan Olympia FC Warriors 2 2021-04-10
Fabian Natoli Taroona FC 2 2021-06-05
Feisal Baddiley Olympia FC Warriors 3 2021-05-22
Felipe Moore -Amaral Beachside 7 2021-06-19 1 1 1
Fernandez Alves E Oliveira Beachside 7 2021-06-05 1
Fili Meresie Glenorchy Knights 8 2021-06-19 1 2
Finleh Crespan Clarence Zebras 1 2021-03-27
Finn O'Neill Beachside 6 2021-06-05 2 1
Francis King Kenyi Hobart United 1 2021-03-20 1
Francis King Kenyi Olympia FC Warriors 2 2021-06-19 2
Fred Lagu Glenorchy Knights 5 2021-06-19 1
Gabriel Easton Kingborough Lions 1 2021-05-22
Ganga Mangar Clarence Zebras 4 2021-06-19 1
Geofery Wani Hobart United 8 2021-06-05 1
George Ivanov Glenorchy Knights 1 2021-06-19 1
Gezae Gebreselassie Hobart United 2 2021-03-27 1
Gino Vuksanlekaj Kingborough Lions 5 2021-06-19
Grant Nutting Newtown Eagles 3 2021-06-19
Gregory Downes Kingborough Lions 1 2021-06-05
Gus Rumney University S.C. 9 2021-06-19 3
Gus Russell-King Clarence Zebras 4 2021-05-15
Gustavo Vu Metro FC 1 2021-03-20
Hamish Moore Newtown Eagles 1 2021-03-20
Hammad Shabbir Hobart United 5 2021-06-05
Harkirat Singh South East United 5 2021-06-19 1
Harleigh Barrow Metro FC 6 2021-05-22
Harrison Huigsloot Glenorchy Knights 7 2021-05-22 2
Harrison Lange Clarence Zebras 5 2021-06-19
Harry Anderson South Hobart 6 2021-06-19 2
Harry Duffy Olympia FC Warriors 2 2021-06-05
Hassan Ahmed Hobart United 4 2021-05-08 1
Henry Fagg Newtown Eagles 6 2021-06-19
Henry Lush Newtown Eagles 4 2021-06-05
Hugh Fletcher Clarence Zebras 2 2021-06-19
Hugh Fletcher South East United 2 2021-05-08
Hugh Foley Taroona FC 6 2021-06-19 2
Hugh Graham Glenorchy Knights 2 2021-05-08
Hugh Undy South Hobart 2 2021-06-05
Hugo Schwarz Olympia FC Warriors 8 2021-06-19 1
Indigo Sharp Metro FC 8 2021-06-05 1
Innocent Subek South East United 9 2021-06-19 2 1
Isaac Scott Taroona FC 2 2021-06-19
Isaac Semmler Taroona FC 5 2021-06-19
Isael De Carvalho Beachside 5 2021-06-19 1 1
Jac Ryan-Buchanan Newtown Eagles 2 2021-03-27
Jack Bearman Kingborough Lions 1 2021-06-05
Jackson Ebini South East United 3 2021-04-24
Jackson Khasif Kingborough Lions 2 2021-06-19
Jackson Marsh Taroona FC 5 2021-06-19 1 1
Jacob Clamp Newtown Eagles 3 2021-04-10
Jacob Clark-Rutherford Metro FC 2 2021-03-27
Jacob Herbert Taroona FC 6 2021-06-05
Jacob Kipnis Kingborough Lions 7 2021-06-19 1 2
Jake French Newtown Eagles 4 2021-05-08
Jake Stuart Taroona FC 6 2021-06-19 1 1
Jake Thompson Olympia FC Warriors 1 2021-03-27 1
Jake Vandermey Olympia FC Warriors 1 2021-04-24
Jal David Hobart United 8 2021-06-05
James Cherry Taroona FC 1 2021-04-10
James Greenaway University S.C. 2 2021-06-19 2
James Kingston South East United 1 2021-03-20 1
James Ross Kingborough Lions 5 2021-06-19 1
Jamie Vernon Newtown Eagles 8 2021-06-05 4
Jasper Bush Kingborough Lions 1 2021-05-22
Jaxon Richardson Glenorchy Knights 6 2021-06-05 2 1
Jeremiah Neya Glenorchy Knights 1 2021-03-27
Jeremy Goddard University S.C. 6 2021-05-15
Jett Clark Beachside 2 2021-03-27
Jiseong Son University S.C. 7 2021-06-19 1 1
Joe Mcshane Glenorchy Knights 9 2021-06-19
Joel Philpott Clarence Zebras 5 2021-05-22
Joel Schuth Beachside 6 2021-06-19 2
John Buga Hobart United 8 2021-06-05 11 4
John Wani Hobart United 4 2021-05-08
Jonathan Fewkes Beachside 4 2021-05-15
Jonte Banks Olympia FC Warriors 3 2021-06-05
Jordan Bailey South East United 7 2021-06-19
Jordan Muller Glenorchy Knights 1 2021-03-20 1
Jordan Wright Taroona FC 1 2021-03-27
Jorden Mundy Kingborough Lions 6 2021-06-05
Joseph Davis Kingborough Lions 9 2021-06-19 2
Joseph Dickinson University S.C. 8 2021-06-05 2 1
Joseph Fracalossi Newtown Eagles 1 2021-04-10
Joseph Stevens Hobart United 1 2021-03-20
Josh Hutchins Clarence Zebras 9 2021-06-19 2
Josh Schofield South Hobart 4 2021-06-05 1
Joshua Divin South Hobart 3 2021-05-15 5
Joshua Harris University S.C. 8 2021-06-19
Joshua Houston Olympia FC Warriors 3 2021-06-05
Joshua Newell Metro FC 8 2021-06-05 7 2
Joshua Nichols Metro FC 3 2021-06-05
Julia Rabitsch Olympia FC Warriors 1 2021-04-24
Justin Hudson Metro FC 6 2021-06-05 2
Kaleb Robinson South Hobart 3 2021-05-22
Kalvin Pitt Glenorchy Knights 5 2021-06-19 1
Kelby Miley Clarence Zebras 1 2021-04-24
Ken Kon Glenorchy Knights 9 2021-06-19 1 4
Kieran Oates Beachside 6 2021-05-15 2
Kody Philpott Clarence Zebras 9 2021-06-19 1
Kye Mcqueen Metro FC 7 2021-06-05 1 1
Lachlan Burt Clarence Zebras 2 2021-06-05
Lee Mackie Kingborough Lions 2 2021-04-10
Leif Joyce Beachside 1 2021-06-19
Liam Brown Newtown Eagles 2 2021-03-27
Liam Fullbrook South East United 2 2021-03-27
Liam Pullen South East United 3 2021-06-19
Liam Toselli Beachside 9 2021-06-19 1
Llewyn Tubb Taroona FC 9 2021-06-19
Lleyton Connelly University S.C. 7 2021-06-19 2
Loic Feral South Hobart 1 2021-03-20
Lucas Dzalakowski South Hobart 7 2021-06-19 1
Luis Mcrae University S.C. 1 2021-04-10
Luke Huigsloot Newtown Eagles 6 2021-06-19 4
Luke Ottavi Newtown Eagles 1 2021-05-15
Luke Warrener Taroona FC 7 2021-06-19 1 1
Luke Wilcock Olympia FC Warriors 2 2021-04-24
Lutfi Baddiley Olympia FC Warriors 5 2021-06-19 2
Malcolm Braddock University S.C. 2 2021-06-05
Manuel Hennicke University S.C. 9 2021-06-19 1
Marcus Eugster South Hobart 3 2021-06-19 1
Mark Moncur South Hobart 5 2021-05-15
Mason Attfield South Hobart 8 2021-06-19 2
Mathew Brkic Glenorchy Knights 9 2021-06-19 1 1
Mathew Dyson Clarence Zebras 5 2021-06-19 1
Mathew Nowicki Taroona FC 2 2021-05-08 1
Matios Michael South Hobart 2 2021-06-05 1
Matt Lewis Taroona FC 9 2021-06-19 1
Matteo Puli Olympia FC Warriors 6 2021-06-05
Matthew Bomford Olympia FC Warriors 1 2021-05-15
Matthew Cure Clarence Zebras 9 2021-06-19 1
Matthew Ditton Clarence Zebras 3 2021-04-10
Matthew Graham Clarence Zebras 5 2021-06-19 1
Matthew Hart Kingborough Lions 1 2021-04-24
Matthew Johnson Taroona FC 8 2021-06-19
Matthias Collins Olympia FC Warriors 8 2021-06-19 2
Max Oswin Clarence Zebras 1 2021-04-10
Max Reardon Clarence Zebras 3 2021-05-22 1
Michael Charlton-Fitzgerald South East United 1 2021-04-10
Michael Hurd South Hobart 2 2021-06-05
Michael Monticchio South East United 9 2021-06-19
Miltiades Sarris Metro FC 3 2021-05-22
Mitchell Free Newtown Eagles 2 2021-06-19
Mitchell Howard Hobart United 2 2021-05-22
Mitchell Stalker Newtown Eagles 8 2021-06-19 1
Mitchell Tarte South Hobart 9 2021-06-19 1
Mitchell Voss South East United 5 2021-06-19 2
Mnyonge Kamba Hobart United 7 2021-06-05 2 1
Mnyonge Kamba Hobart United 1 2021-04-24
Monday Taban South East United 4 2021-04-24 2 1
Monty Pilkington Newtown Eagles 6 2021-06-19 1
Moses Kangogo Hobart United 3 2021-06-05
Nathan Reid South Hobart 7 2021-06-19
Ned Goodsir South Hobart 8 2021-06-19
Nicholas Devereux Glenorchy Knights 4 2021-06-19
Nicholas Graver University S.C. 8 2021-06-19
Nicholas Kains Taroona FC 9 2021-06-19
Nicholas Roland South East United 8 2021-06-19 1
Nicholas Westenberg Beachside 1 2021-04-10
Nicholas Zammit South East United 9 2021-06-19
Noah Gardner South Hobart 3 2021-05-15
Nyang Kon Hobart United 8 2021-06-05 1
Oliver Burdon Beachside 1 2021-03-27
Oliver Dodd University S.C. 1 2021-05-15
Oliver James Kingborough Lions 5 2021-06-05
Oliver Johnstone Newtown Eagles 8 2021-06-19 4
Oliver Maxwell Taroona FC 4 2021-04-24 2
Panari Sculthorpe Glenorchy Knights 1 2021-03-27 1
Patrick Kenna Olympia FC Warriors 3 2021-06-05
Patrick Quinlan South East United 9 2021-06-19 2
Peter Songa Hobart United 3 2021-05-08 1
Philip Gale Taroona FC 1 2021-04-24
Pookar Neupane Glenorchy Knights 3 2021-05-15
Prabesh Ale Kingborough Lions 1 2021-06-19
Regan Andrews Kingborough Lions 9 2021-06-19 1
Reilly Morton South Hobart 9 2021-06-19 1 2
Remy Dodd University S.C. 2 2021-05-15
Rhett Martin University S.C. 8 2021-06-19 3
Riley Pitchford Clarence Zebras 7 2021-06-19
Riley Pitchford Kingborough Lions 2 2021-03-27
Robert Wilson Beachside 9 2021-06-19 1
Rommy Moynihan South East United 6 2021-06-19
Ronan Longden Newtown Eagles 6 2021-05-22 1
Ross Leeder University S.C. 2 2021-04-24
Rowan Heggie Newtown Eagles 5 2021-06-19 3
Ryan Boscoe Clarence Zebras 1 2021-05-15
Salah Mohamed Hobart United 4 2021-04-24 1
Sam Platts University S.C. 9 2021-06-19 9 1
Sam Randall Clarence Zebras 4 2021-06-05
Sam Sartori South East United 9 2021-06-19 1
Samuel Boscoe Clarence Zebras 2 2021-04-24
Samuel Cornelius South Hobart 6 2021-05-22 1
Samuel Cummins Olympia FC Warriors 3 2021-06-19 2
Samuel Howcroft University S.C. 1 2021-06-19
Samuel James Taroona FC 6 2021-06-19 2
Samuel Johnson Taroona FC 8 2021-06-19
Samuel Jones South Hobart 2 2021-06-19
Samuel Leszczynski Newtown Eagles 9 2021-06-19 5
Samuel Mulcahy Beachside 5 2021-06-19 1
Samuel Reibel Clarence Zebras 1 2021-05-08
Samuel Tooze South Hobart 4 2021-06-19 2 2
Sean Heathorn Beachside 8 2021-06-19 3
Sean Robb Metro FC 6 2021-06-05
Shartiel Tuyishime Hobart United 7 2021-06-05 1
Sheku Kamara Kingborough Lions 1 2021-05-08
Simon Mcguire South East United 9 2021-06-19
Simon Vivarelli Kingborough Lions 5 2021-05-22
Siyar Kurdistan South Hobart 6 2021-05-15 2
Stuart Carnaby University S.C. 5 2021-06-19 1
Tadiwanashe Madzikanda Newtown Eagles 3 2021-05-08
Tae Evans South Hobart 7 2021-06-19 3 2
Tait Gill Glenorchy Knights 3 2021-06-19 1
Tate Kingston Kingborough Lions 9 2021-06-19
Thomas Backhouse Clarence Zebras 8 2021-06-19 2
Thomas Bellini Glenorchy Knights 2 2021-04-24
Thomas Deane Beachside 2 2021-04-24
Thomas Fewkes Beachside 8 2021-06-19
Thomas Harbod University S.C. 4 2021-06-05 1
Thomas Hyland Clarence Zebras 1 2021-06-19
Thomas Lokose South East United 8 2021-06-05 2 2
Thomas Roach University S.C. 7 2021-06-19 3
Thomas Walpole South Hobart 8 2021-06-19 2
Tobi Taiwo Beachside 4 2021-06-19
Toby Atwell Clarence Zebras 1 2021-03-27
Toby Butler Newtown Eagles 9 2021-06-19 1 1
Toby Dove Taroona FC 5 2021-06-05
Toby Moss Kingborough Lions 1 2021-04-24
Toby Peppin Metro FC 4 2021-05-15
Tom Hocking-Cousins Kingborough Lions 1 2021-05-22
Tom Mckernan University S.C. 4 2021-05-22
Tom Sherman Glenorchy Knights 1 2021-05-22
Tomas Brkic Glenorchy Knights 5 2021-06-19
Trent Knight Newtown Eagles 1 2021-04-24
Tristan Gutteridge University S.C. 1 2021-03-27
Tyson Barrett Olympia FC Warriors 4 2021-04-24 1
Vincent Kamano Beachside 5 2021-06-19 3
Vincent Turner Kingborough Lions 7 2021-06-19 1 1
Wade Hawkins Metro FC 8 2021-06-05
Wesley King Kingborough Lions 6 2021-06-19
Will Stalker University S.C. 9 2021-06-19 2
William Blizzard Clarence Zebras 9 2021-06-19
William Darling Taroona FC 6 2021-06-19
William Jose University S.C. 9 2021-06-19
William Mckay Newtown Eagles 1 2021-05-22
William Richardson Beachside 4 2021-04-24 1 2
William Richardson Olympia FC Warriors 2 2021-06-19
William Simaan Olympia FC Warriors 6 2021-06-19 1
Yianni Skalkos Glenorchy Knights 6 2021-05-22
Yuri Ware South Hobart 3 2021-06-19
Zac Flanagan University S.C. 3 2021-04-24
Zachary Piesse Olympia FC Warriors 8 2021-06-19 1 2
Zane Wright-Dawes Clarence Zebras 8 2021-06-19
Zhor Ngor-Apuol Hobart United 5 2021-06-05 2 1

These Stats proudly brought to you by Football Federation Tasmania and
sportstg.com