Football Federation Tasmania

Women's Statewide Cup

Player Name Team Name M Last GOALS YC RC
Abbie White Somerset 1 2020-07-11
Abigail Chugg Northern Rangers 2 2020-09-05 2
Abigail Nash Northern Rangers 1 2020-07-11
Agnes Parr Beachside FC 1 2020-09-06
Aimee Hawes Launceston City 1 2020-07-11
Airlee Lawson Kingborough 3 2020-10-31 1
Alicia Wilson Metro FC 1 2020-07-11 1
Aline Kidd South Hobart 1 2020-09-05
Allie Berry Clarence Zebras 4 2020-11-07 4 1
Alyssa Bowden Clarence Zebras 4 2020-11-07
Amber Johnstone University 1 2020-09-05
Amelia Vanderniet Clarence Zebras 1 2020-07-11
Amelia Wing Riverside Olympic 1 2020-09-05
Amity Mason Somerset 1 2020-07-11
Amy Coward Beachside FC 1 2020-09-06
Amy Ollington Kingborough 3 2020-10-31 1
Amy Smith Devonport 1 2020-07-11
Andrea Gadon Kingborough 1 2020-10-31
Angela Banks Metro FC 1 2020-07-11
Annabelle Wyllie Devonport 1 2020-07-11 1
Annalee Bidwell Devonport 1 2020-07-11
Annika Roach University 2 2020-09-05
Arlene Crooks Northern Rangers 2 2020-09-05
Ava Ashby Taroona 1 2020-07-11
Bonnie Davies Olympia 4 2020-11-07 7
Bridie Cooling South Hobart 2 2020-11-01
Britney Kelly Somerset 1 2020-07-11
Bronte Gadon Clarence Zebras 4 2020-11-07 1
Brooke Fiemann Clarence Zebras 1 2020-09-05
Caitlin Riley Taroona 1 2020-07-11
Caitlin Roberts Olympia 3 2020-11-07
Caitlin Stalker Clarence Zebras 2 2020-09-05 1
Caitlyn Winterbottom Taroona 1 2020-07-11
Carla Zuniga Taroona 1 2020-07-11
Cassandra Wilson Metro FC 1 2020-07-11
Cate Aitken Ulverstone 1 2020-07-11
Catherine Owens Launceston City 1 2020-07-11
Charlotte Brooke Launceston City 1 2020-07-11
Charlotte Chambers Olympia 4 2020-11-07 1
Charlotte Ingram South Hobart 2 2020-11-01
Chelsea Baker Launceston City 1 2020-07-11
Chelsea Dolbel Devonport 1 2020-07-11
Chelsea Wing Riverside Olympic 2 2020-09-05
Chloe Black Devonport 1 2020-07-11
Chloe Gibbons Riverside Olympic 1 2020-09-05
Christabelle Moore Kingborough 2 2020-09-05
Christine Tadros University 1 2020-07-11
Claire Farrell University 1 2020-09-05 1
Courtney Hingston Ulverstone 1 2020-07-11
Courtney Kent Metro FC 1 2020-07-11
Daisy Parsell Taroona 1 2020-07-11
Danielle Kannegiesser Clarence Zebras 3 2020-11-07 3
Darcie Reilly Launceston City 1 2020-07-11
Denae Rafter Devonport 1 2020-07-11
Ebony Yearsley Beachside FC 1 2020-09-06
Eleni Moutsatsos South Hobart 1 2020-11-01
Eli Wilson Ulverstone 1 2020-07-11
Eliane Fader South Hobart 2 2020-11-01 1
Elisha Brakey Metro FC 1 2020-07-11
Elke Peterson Beachside FC 1 2020-09-06
Ella Crouch Northern Rangers 2 2020-09-05
Ella Mcconnon Olympia 1 2020-11-07
Ella Tantari University 1 2020-07-11
Ellen Curtis Beachside FC 1 2020-09-06
Ellie Piesse Beachside FC 1 2020-09-06
Eloise Paine Kingborough 2 2020-10-31
Emeline Bredenhof Northern Rangers 2 2020-09-05
Emily Nellis Ulverstone 1 2020-07-11
Emma Cazaly University 2 2020-09-05
Emma Langley Northern Rangers 1 2020-09-05
Emmeline Van Beek Somerset 1 2020-07-11
Erika Mackintosh Kingborough 2 2020-10-31
Erin Cooper Riverside Olympic 2 2020-09-05
Erin Lawler Metro FC 1 2020-07-11
Eva Edwards Kingborough 2 2020-09-05
Eve Swain South Hobart 2 2020-11-01
Febey Mitchell Ulverstone 1 2020-07-11
Febey Pearce Northern Rangers 2 2020-09-05 1
Felicity Radcliff Devonport 1 2020-07-11
Fiona Wise South Hobart 1 2020-11-01
Freya Downie Kingborough 3 2020-10-31
Georgia Anderson Ulverstone 1 2020-07-11
Georgia Burt Clarence Zebras 4 2020-11-07
Georgia Creese University 1 2020-07-11
Georgia King Devonport 1 2020-07-11
Georgia Mcmullen South Hobart 2 2020-11-01
Georgia Stonehouse Somerset 1 2020-07-11
Georgia Wing Riverside Olympic 2 2020-09-05
Georgina Perkins Northern Rangers 2 2020-09-05
Hannah Chamley Somerset 1 2020-07-11
Hannah Johnson Olympia 3 2020-11-07
Hannah Price Taroona 1 2020-07-11
Hannah Purton Somerset 1 2020-07-11
Hayley Kelly Launceston City 1 2020-07-11
Heather Russell Olympia 4 2020-11-07
Holly Bonertz-Benn Kingborough 3 2020-10-31 4
Holly Taylor Riverside Olympic 2 2020-09-05
Indiana Smith Launceston City 1 2020-07-11
Ineeka Link Taroona 1 2020-07-11
Innocent Michael Olympia 4 2020-11-07 2
Isabel Carter Beachside FC 1 2020-09-06
Isabella Declerck South Hobart 2 2020-11-01
Isabella Ferrier Clarence Zebras 3 2020-11-07 2
Isabella Mcginn Taroona 1 2020-07-11
Isabella Purton Somerset 1 2020-07-11
Isabelle Cane Olympia 3 2020-11-07
Isabelle Dadswell Kingborough 3 2020-10-31
Isabelle De Smit Kingborough 3 2020-10-31 1
Isabelle Ingham University 1 2020-09-05
Jacinta Mackay Beachside FC 1 2020-09-06
Jacinta Pepper Metro FC 1 2020-07-11
Jalyssa Obyrne Riverside Olympic 2 2020-09-05
Janaya Moate Metro FC 1 2020-07-11 1
Jemma Conry University 1 2020-09-05
Jenna Farrow Olympia 4 2020-11-07
Jessica Loft Northern Rangers 2 2020-09-05 1
Jessica Shreeve Kingborough 3 2020-10-31
Joanne Hodge Launceston City 1 2020-07-11
Jorja Moate Metro FC 1 2020-07-11
Josie Curtis Northern Rangers 2 2020-09-05
Josie Gargioni Beachside FC 1 2020-09-06 1
Kara Browning Metro FC 1 2020-07-11
Kate Bonertz-Benn Kingborough 3 2020-10-31
Kate Langley Northern Rangers 2 2020-09-05
Katherine Ollerhead Beachside FC 1 2020-09-06
Katrina Cowan Somerset 1 2020-07-11
Kelsie Youd Northern Rangers 2 2020-09-05
Kendal Peters Launceston City 1 2020-07-11
Kiara Walsh Launceston City 1 2020-07-11
Kiri Bain Taroona 1 2020-07-11
Lara Matuszek Metro FC 1 2020-07-11 1
Laura Davis Kingborough 3 2020-10-31 6
Lauren Wynder Launceston City 1 2020-07-11
Leah Gubb Olympia 4 2020-11-07 2
Leea Kallonen Taroona 1 2020-07-11
Leszczynski Natalia Olympia 1 2020-07-11
Lillian Shegog University 2 2020-09-05 1
Lily Hulton Clarence Zebras 1 2020-07-11
Lily Price Taroona 1 2020-07-11
Liyana Juraimi Northern Rangers 2 2020-09-05
Louisa Marmion Clarence Zebras 4 2020-11-07 1
Lucy Foote Devonport 1 2020-07-11
Lucy Reimer Ulverstone 1 2020-07-11
Lucy Roberts South Hobart 2 2020-11-01
Maddie Black Olympia 3 2020-11-07
Madeleine Lane Taroona 1 2020-07-11
Madeline Davies Riverside Olympic 2 2020-09-05
Madeline O'Brien Clarence Zebras 4 2020-11-07 1
Madeline Payne Devonport 1 2020-07-11
Madeline Stoye Metro FC 1 2020-07-11 1
Madelyn Dance Devonport 1 2020-07-11
Madison Chambers Olympia 3 2020-11-07
Madison Gilpin Riverside Olympic 2 2020-09-05
Maeve Dunbabin Taroona 1 2020-07-11
Mahalia Smith Northern Rangers 2 2020-09-05
Mallory Clarke Kingborough 1 2020-09-05
Margaret White Riverside Olympic 2 2020-09-05
Mariam Refaei University 2 2020-09-05 1
Marion Dunbabin Taroona 1 2020-07-11
Mary Coy South Hobart 2 2020-11-01
Meg Connolly Riverside Olympic 2 2020-09-05 4
Meg Roles Devonport 1 2020-07-11
Meghan Gaffney Ulverstone 1 2020-07-11
Mei Booker Taroona 1 2020-07-11
Melanie Smith Devonport 1 2020-07-11
Mia Cane Olympia 4 2020-11-07 3
Mia Findlay Riverside Olympic 2 2020-09-05
Michelle Tadros University 2 2020-09-05
Mikalha George Ulverstone 1 2020-07-11
Millie Hanson Riverside Olympic 1 2020-09-05
Misty Olsen South Hobart 1 2020-09-05
Moana Chamberlin Northern Rangers 2 2020-09-05 1
Monika Orlowski South Hobart 1 2020-09-05
Nadia Dandolo University 1 2020-09-05
Nadine Lazarus Metro FC 1 2020-07-11
Naomi Berrell South Hobart 2 2020-11-01
Natasha Hinds University 2 2020-09-05
Neve Ringk Riverside Olympic 2 2020-09-05
Nicole Purton Somerset 1 2020-07-11
Niki Moutsatsos South Hobart 1 2020-09-05 1
Nikki Havea Metro FC 1 2020-07-11
Olivia Bomford Olympia 4 2020-11-07 2
Olivia Gardner Kingborough 2 2020-10-31
Olivia Young University 2 2020-09-05
Paige Terry Metro FC 1 2020-07-11
Paris Menadue Kingborough 3 2020-10-31
Peta Gould Riverside Olympic 1 2020-09-05
Phoebe Clifford Kingborough 1 2020-07-11
Phoebe Teale Olympia 2 2020-09-06
Pishon Choi South Hobart 2 2020-11-01 1
Rachael Bramich Somerset 1 2020-07-11
Rachel Gill Clarence Zebras 4 2020-11-07 1
Rachel Loft Northern Rangers 1 2020-09-05
Rebecca Barrett Launceston City 1 2020-07-11
Renske Rombouts Devonport 1 2020-07-11 1
Rhiannon Steele University 2 2020-09-05
Ruby Batchelor South Hobart 2 2020-11-01
Ruby Lowe Riverside Olympic 2 2020-09-05
Sabrina Hopewell Riverside Olympic 1 2020-09-05 1
Sacha Rose Taroona 1 2020-07-11
Samantha Kuys Somerset 1 2020-07-11
Sarah Campbell Launceston City 1 2020-07-11
Sarah Cowan Somerset 1 2020-07-11
Sarah Dutton Beachside FC 1 2020-09-06
Sarah Murfet Somerset 1 2020-07-11
Sarah Rawson Beachside FC 1 2020-09-06
Selina Steventon Clarence Zebras 4 2020-11-07 1
Serkalem Mulu Beachside FC 1 2020-09-06
Shaina Finch Northern Rangers 1 2020-07-11
Shelby Aitken Ulverstone 1 2020-07-11
Shelley Cook Clarence Zebras 4 2020-11-07
Simone Jeffrey Somerset 1 2020-07-11
Sofia Bailey Riverside Olympic 1 2020-09-05
Sophie Fone Clarence Zebras 2 2020-11-07
Sophie Leszczynski Olympia 4 2020-11-07
Sophie Westwood South Hobart 1 2020-11-01
Sophie Young University 2 2020-09-05 1
Stacie Burdack Clarence Zebras 2 2020-11-07 2
Sumali Buamee Kingborough 3 2020-10-31
Susannah Blackwood--Beattie Ulverstone 1 2020-07-11
Tahlia Foster Metro FC 1 2020-07-11
Tayla Humphries Somerset 1 2020-07-11
Taylor Rand Clarence Zebras 3 2020-11-07
Thais Perottoni Kingborough 1 2020-07-11 2
Tiela Weeda Ulverstone 1 2020-07-11
Victoria Zawko Launceston City 1 2020-07-11
Willora Ulbrich Devonport 1 2020-07-11
Zali Kirkman Launceston City 1 2020-07-11
Zara Dixon Clarence Zebras 4 2020-11-07 1
Zoe Hinds University 1 2020-07-11
Zoe Lovell University 2 2020-09-05 1
Zoe Nichols Clarence Zebras 4 2020-11-07

These Stats proudly brought to you by Football Federation Tasmania and
sportstg.com