Football Federation Tasmania

2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania

Player Name Team Name M Last GOALS YC RC
Aaron Campbell Riverside Olympic 14 2020-10-24 4
Aaron Kidmas Riverside Olympic 14 2020-10-24 1 3
Adam Gorrie Olympia 13 2020-10-17 3
Adam Mckeown Kingborough 14 2020-10-24 9 4
Adam Walker Riverside Olympic 1 2020-10-17
Alessandro Bellini Glenorchy Knights 9 2020-10-24 1 1
Alex Smith Clarence Zebras 1 2020-10-10
Alex Walter Glenorchy Knights 14 2020-10-24 13
Alexander Rossetto Launceston City 10 2020-10-24 1 1
Alexander Woodham Glenorchy Knights 9 2020-10-17
Andy Brennan South Hobart 10 2020-10-24 1
Anthony Mamic Olympia 3 2020-10-24 2
Ari Johnson Launceston City 9 2020-10-24
Arthur Wilson Clarence Zebras 1 2020-10-10
Ashton Pacey-Mayne Olympia 3 2020-08-01
Austin Yost Olympia 8 2020-10-24 2
Bahar Karia Glenorchy Knights 1 2020-07-25
Ben Curtis Olympia 8 2020-10-24
Benjamin Hamlett Olympia 6 2020-10-24 1 1
Bilal Ait Maamar Olympia 4 2020-10-24
Blake O’brien Glenorchy Knights 1 2020-10-24
Bradley Lakoseljac South Hobart 14 2020-10-24 4 2
Brayton Allan Olympia 9 2020-10-24
Brody Denehey Devonport 14 2020-10-24 6 1
Cade Smith Glenorchy Knights 14 2020-10-24 2
Callum Brown Olympia 12 2020-10-24 6 2 1
Callum Ellis Kingborough 2 2020-10-24
Charles Bidwell Devonport 14 2020-10-24
Charlie Dyer Launceston City 12 2020-10-17 1 3
Christopher Downes Kingborough 13 2020-10-24 4 1
Christopher Mckenna Devonport 1 2020-07-18
Connor Parke Devonport 14 2020-10-24 4
Daniel Nash Launceston City 12 2020-10-17
Daniel Schmidt Glenorchy Knights 14 2020-10-24 3
Daniel Smith Launceston City 5 2020-10-24
Daniel Syson Devonport 14 2020-10-24
Danny Cowen Kingborough 14 2020-10-24 5 2
Darby Randall Olympia 13 2020-10-24 2
Davis Bryan Kingborough 12 2020-10-24 2 2 2
Deans Bloomfield Clarence Zebras 3 2020-09-26
Declan Brown Olympia 12 2020-10-17 6 2
Declan Foley South Hobart 9 2020-10-10 1
Declan Zasadny Riverside Olympic 7 2020-10-03
Dominic Smith Devonport 14 2020-10-24 2
Dwayne Walsh Clarence Zebras 5 2020-10-24 1
Eddy Hill Clarence Zebras 5 2020-10-03
Eduardo Castaneda Glenorchy Knights 5 2020-10-17 1 2
Edward Bidwell Devonport 14 2020-10-24 4 4
Elliot Hoysted Olympia 8 2020-10-03
Eric Barrientos Riverside Olympic 1 2020-09-12
Ethan Fischer Devonport 1 2020-07-18
Ethan Olner Riverside Olympic 1 2020-07-18
Ewan Larby South Hobart 14 2020-10-24 1
Ewan Sloan Olympia 2 2020-10-10
Fergus Bridge Kingborough 2 2020-10-10
Fletcher Fulton Riverside Olympic 14 2020-10-24 5 2
Frank Mainella Clarence Zebras 3 2020-10-10
Fred Lagu Glenorchy Knights 1 2020-07-18
Gabriel Easton Kingborough 1 2020-08-29
Gediminas Krusa Launceston City 3 2020-08-01 1
Gianluca Pizzirani Devonport 14 2020-10-24 3
Guilherme Desouza South Hobart 10 2020-10-24 2
Harrison Huigsloot Glenorchy Knights 1 2020-07-18
Harry Anderson Glenorchy Knights 13 2020-10-24 3
Harry Crocker Devonport 7 2020-10-24 1
Hayden Simeoni Launceston City 1 2020-07-18
Isaac Degetto Launceston City 7 2020-09-26
Jack Bowman Glenorchy Knights 14 2020-10-24 3
Jack Gates Kingborough 5 2020-08-16 1
Jack Martin Kingborough 12 2020-10-24 2 2
Jack Ryan Olympia 7 2020-08-29 6 4
Jackson Khasif Olympia 5 2020-10-17
Jackson Nugent Kingborough 8 2020-09-26 1
Jacob Burk Riverside Olympic 2 2020-10-17
Jacob Herbert Olympia 3 2020-08-29
Jacob Horton Launceston City 1 2020-10-10
Jacob Kipnis Kingborough 1 2020-08-16
Jacob Lancaster South Hobart 2 2020-10-24
Jake Hayers Kingborough 13 2020-10-17
Jake Thompson Clarence Zebras 12 2020-10-24 2
Jake Vandermey Olympia 13 2020-10-24 2
James Ackerley Clarence Zebras 10 2020-10-24 1
James Hall Kingborough 13 2020-10-24 1 1
James Hawes Launceston City 12 2020-10-24 1
James Ross Olympia 3 2020-10-17
James Sherman Glenorchy Knights 12 2020-10-24
Jarrod Hill Riverside Olympic 14 2020-10-24 1
Jarrod Linger Launceston City 14 2020-10-24 2
Jasper King Riverside Olympic 14 2020-10-24 1
Jayden Hey Clarence Zebras 13 2020-10-24 2 3
Jeremy Price Clarence Zebras 11 2020-10-24
Jhostan Padron Riverside Olympic 11 2020-10-24
Joel Sammut Kingborough 13 2020-10-24 1
Joel Stone Devonport 14 2020-10-24 3 2
Joffrey Nkoso Glenorchy Knights 13 2020-10-24 4 1
Jordan Muller Glenorchy Knights 14 2020-10-24 3
Jordan Payne Devonport 11 2020-10-24
Jorden Mundy Clarence Zebras 3 2020-08-22
Joseph Davis Kingborough 1 2020-08-22
Joseph Mwarabu Olympia 12 2020-10-24 2 1
Josh Bula Launceston City 5 2020-10-24 1
Joshua Burgess Glenorchy Knights 1 2020-08-22
Joshua Divin South Hobart 4 2020-09-12 1
Joshua Jones Clarence Zebras 12 2020-10-24
Kai Phillips Devonport 10 2020-10-17
Kane Hatcher Clarence Zebras 13 2020-10-24 3
Kasper Hallam South Hobart 13 2020-10-24 7 1
Keenan Douce Kingborough 14 2020-10-24 1
Kenneth Trac Kingborough 14 2020-10-24
Kieran Mulraney Devonport 14 2020-10-24 1
Kobe Kemp South Hobart 14 2020-10-24 2 4
Koby Moschogianis Olympia 8 2020-10-17 1
Kyle Vincent Olympia 3 2020-08-29
Lachlan Burt Clarence Zebras 13 2020-10-24 1
Lachlan Clark Launceston City 6 2020-10-24 1
Lachlan Hart Glenorchy Knights 14 2020-10-24 1
Lachlan O’connor Olympia 5 2020-10-24
Lachlan Semmler South Hobart 1 2020-10-03
Lee Mackie Kingborough 11 2020-10-03 1
Liam Gilmore Riverside Olympic 14 2020-10-24 1
Liam Morton South Hobart 1 2020-08-08
Liam Poulson Riverside Olympic 1 2020-10-24
Lindsay Millington Launceston City 12 2020-10-17
Loic Feral Olympia 14 2020-10-24 1
Luca Vigilante Riverside Olympic 3 2020-08-01 1
Lucas Hill Olympia 9 2020-10-24 1 2
Luke Bighin Kingborough 7 2020-08-29 2
Luke Huigsloot Clarence Zebras 11 2020-10-24 2 4
Lutfi Baddiley Olympia 7 2020-10-03
Mackenzie Hancox Riverside Olympic 13 2020-10-24 4
Marcus Eugster South Hobart 1 2020-08-16
Mark Moncur South Hobart 14 2020-10-24
Mason Attfield South Hobart 1 2020-07-18
Mason Gardner Launceston City 12 2020-10-24
Matt Pace Clarence Zebras 12 2020-10-24 2 2
Matt Spanos Riverside Olympic 13 2020-10-17 2
Matthew Oh Launceston City 13 2020-10-24 1 3 1
Max Reissig Riverside Olympic 10 2020-10-24
Michael Hurd South Hobart 2 2020-10-24
Michael Moschogianis Olympia 4 2020-10-24
Miles Barnard Devonport 14 2020-10-24 4 3
Mitch Lockhart Riverside Olympic 5 2020-10-03 1
Mitchell Hardie Kingborough 1 2020-10-24
Mitchell Jones Riverside Olympic 4 2020-08-29
Nathan Pitchford Devonport 14 2020-10-24
Nathan Reid South Hobart 12 2020-10-17 2
Nicholas Downham Clarence Zebras 1 2020-08-01
Nicholas Mearns Olympia 14 2020-10-24 3 3
Nicholas Morton South Hobart 14 2020-10-24 9 2
Nicholas Naden Glenorchy Knights 14 2020-10-24 3 1
Nicholas O’connell Clarence Zebras 10 2020-10-24 1
Nicholas Thorne Launceston City 14 2020-10-24 1
Nil Sanz Riverside Olympic 13 2020-10-24 6 7
Noah Gardner South Hobart 2 2020-10-24
Noah Mies Launceston City 9 2020-10-03 1 1
Noah Sharples Clarence Zebras 1 2020-07-25
Oliver James Kingborough 7 2020-10-24
Oscar Thomas Glenorchy Knights 14 2020-10-24 1
Patrick Kibler South Hobart 14 2020-10-24 1 1
Phillip Kantzos Kingborough 13 2020-10-24 2
Raphael Reynolds Devonport 14 2020-10-24 3 4
Reef Murfet Riverside Olympic 9 2020-10-17
Reilly Morton South Hobart 14 2020-10-24
Riley Dillon Clarence Zebras 13 2020-10-24 6 1
Riley Wakeford Riverside Olympic 1 2020-09-19
Robert Gerrard Launceston City 12 2020-10-24 4 1
Roger Hardwicke Launceston City 5 2020-10-17
Ryan Backhouse Glenorchy Knights 13 2020-10-17 1
Ryan Cook Clarence Zebras 12 2020-10-24 2 1
Sam Hills Clarence Zebras 13 2020-10-24 2
Samson Juju Clarence Zebras 6 2020-10-03 1
Samson Juju South Hobart 1 2020-08-01
Samuel Berezansky South Hobart 14 2020-10-24 2
Samuel Cummins Olympia 1 2020-09-12
Samuel Ridgard Launceston City 12 2020-10-24 6 4
Samuel Tooze South Hobart 14 2020-10-24 3 1
Shane Cartwright Kingborough 4 2020-08-08 1
Simon Stankovich Clarence Zebras 5 2020-10-24
Simon Vivarelli Kingborough 14 2020-10-24
Siyar Kurdistan South Hobart 1 2020-10-10
Stefan Tantari Launceston City 9 2020-10-24
Tae Evans South Hobart 2 2020-08-01
Tate Kingston Kingborough 4 2020-10-24
Taylor Neilson Riverside Olympic 11 2020-10-24 1
Thomas Bellini Glenorchy Knights 5 2020-10-24
Thomas Little Clarence Zebras 8 2020-09-26 1 2
Thomas Pearce Devonport 6 2020-10-17
Thomas Walpole South Hobart 4 2020-08-22 1
Thomas Young Glenorchy Knights 13 2020-10-24 4
Tobias Herweynen South Hobart 14 2020-10-24 3
Todd Hingston Devonport 12 2020-10-24 2
Tom Prince Riverside Olympic 9 2020-10-24 2 1
Tyler Harrison Glenorchy Knights 12 2020-10-24 1
Vincent Turner Kingborough 8 2020-10-24
Warren Wadawu Olympia 6 2020-08-29 2
Will Fleming Launceston City 9 2020-10-24
William Coert Riverside Olympic 5 2020-10-24
William Humphrey Riverside Olympic 14 2020-10-24 1
Yasin Mohammadi Launceston City 14 2020-10-24 1 1

These Stats proudly brought to you by Football Federation Tasmania and
sportstg.com