Football Federation Tasmania

Veto Southern Championship 1

Player Name Team Name M Last GOALS YC RC
Aarit Arora Beachside 1 2020-09-26
Aaron Marney Glenorchy Knights 3 2020-11-06 2
Abdelrahman Azab Olympia FC Warriors 7 2020-09-26 5 2
Abdul Ali Hobart United 8 2020-11-07
Abel Berhane Hobart United 2 2020-11-07
Abraham Cooper-Bagu Hobart United 9 2020-10-03
Adam Lapolla Beachside 7 2020-10-17 3 1
Adam Shackcloth Newtown Eagles 8 2020-10-22 3 1
Adrian Bett Taroona FC 14 2020-11-07 2
Ahmed Raafat Kingborough Lions 2 2020-10-10
Aiden Griffiths Beachside 4 2020-08-15
Aimee Medwin South Hobart 14 2020-10-31 1 2
Ajak Ngor Hobart United 8 2020-11-07 3 1
Ajak Ngor Olympia FC Warriors 2 2020-07-25
Akilu Gebrezgabir Hobart United 14 2020-11-07 3
Alastair Crane-French Kingborough Lions 12 2020-10-10
Alessandro Paolini Glenorchy Knights 15 2020-10-31 5
Alex Calvert South East United 8 2020-11-06 3
Alex Clarke Taroona FC 14 2020-11-07 3
Alex Ditton Glenorchy Knights 12 2020-11-06
Alex Fracalossi Newtown Eagles 6 2020-10-30
Alex Sella Metro FC 1 2020-10-30 1
Alex Smith Clarence Zebras 1 2020-08-08
Alexander Brown South Hobart 2 2020-11-07
Alexander Exarhakos Olympia FC Warriors 1 2020-07-18
Alexander Tween Olympia FC Warriors 15 2020-10-31
Alexander Woodham Glenorchy Knights 6 2020-10-16 1
Ali Sadath Newtown Eagles 4 2020-08-15
Amber Magar Glenorchy Knights 1 2020-08-01
Andrew Rhodes Kingborough Lions 12 2020-10-10 2
Andrew Robb Metro FC 3 2020-10-22
Andrew Taylor Beachside 4 2020-10-03
Andrew Telega Newtown Eagles 4 2020-09-26
Angus Russell King Clarence Zebras 10 2020-10-03 1
Angus Wilson Beachside 16 2020-11-06 1
Anthony Mamic Olympia FC Warriors 2 2020-08-22 1
Arefu Gebreselassie Hobart United 13 2020-11-07 2 1
Arjun Sharma Clarence Zebras 4 2020-11-06 1
Arthur Wilson Clarence Zebras 2 2020-09-12 1
Ash Fisher Beachside 2 2020-10-24
Bahar Karia Glenorchy Knights 3 2020-10-10
Ben Grainger University S.C. 4 2020-10-31
Benjamin Legg Kingborough Lions 11 2020-10-10 3
Benjamin Quagliata Beachside 2 2020-07-25 1
Benjamin Reyenga Newtown Eagles 1 2020-08-01
Benjamin Sanderson University S.C. 14 2020-11-06 1
Benjamin Strong Beachside 1 2020-08-15
Bilal Ait Maamar Olympia FC Warriors 1 2020-08-15
Blake O’brien Glenorchy Knights 4 2020-10-24
Blayne Hudson Newtown Eagles 13 2020-10-30 7 1
Bongane Mahlangu Glenorchy Knights 1 2020-08-01
Brad Woolley South East United 11 2020-10-10
Bradleigh Ayres Taroona FC 15 2020-11-07 9
Bradley Jones Clarence Zebras 1 2020-08-08
Brady Penneyston Metro FC 11 2020-11-07 3 1
Brady Watson Glenorchy Knights 2 2020-07-25 1
Brandon Thompson South Hobart 12 2020-11-07 1 1
Brett Andrews Beachside 1 2020-08-15
Brian Hopson Metro FC 3 2020-10-03
Brock Adams South East United 9 2020-11-06 2 1
Brodie Holmes Metro FC 2 2020-09-26
Bryve Fraser South East United 4 2020-08-08 1
Byron Oh Taroona FC 6 2020-09-26 2
Byungtae Ahn Clarence Zebras 1 2020-10-16
Caleb Verdouw South Hobart 13 2020-11-07 2
Callen Griffin Glenorchy Knights 12 2020-11-06 3
Callum Ellis Kingborough Lions 2 2020-10-10
Cesare Conforti South Hobart 9 2020-09-19
Chandral Budiongo Matuidi Hobart United 9 2020-11-07 1
Chris Fleming Olympia FC Warriors 7 2020-10-09 1
Chris Kannegiesser Clarence Zebras 13 2020-11-06 1
Chris Tsakiris Olympia FC Warriors 1 2020-10-31
Christian Gangell Newtown Eagles 3 2020-10-22
Christian Sayers Kingborough Lions 2 2020-10-10
Christopher Barrell Kingborough Lions 3 2020-10-10 1
Christopher Kalimnios South East United 1 2020-07-18
Christopher Maher University S.C. 12 2020-11-06
Clayton Cowen South East United 3 2020-09-26
Codi Barrett Kingborough Lions 12 2020-10-10
Cody Tapp Metro FC 3 2020-10-10
Connor Mcguinness Olympia FC Warriors 7 2020-11-06 1
Conor Bastock South Hobart 9 2020-11-07 1 1
Cooper Anderson Newtown Eagles 11 2020-10-03
Curtis Miley Olympia FC Warriors 4 2020-11-06
D'Zeffrey Bart University S.C. 2 2020-08-08 1
Daniel Chintock Kingborough Lions 1 2020-10-10
Daniel Goodluck Glenorchy Knights 2 2020-08-01
Daniel Harris Metro FC 3 2020-10-03 3 1
Daniel Holmes Glenorchy Knights 9 2020-11-06 2 1
Daniel Mckercher Beachside 4 2020-10-31
Daniel Silva Kingborough Lions 7 2020-10-10 1 1
Darragh Carey Taroona FC 3 2020-10-24
David Abbott Taroona FC 10 2020-11-07 5 1
David Butler Metro FC 15 2020-11-07 1
David Kruijver Newtown Eagles 6 2020-08-22
David Mcguinness Metro FC 2 2020-09-19
David Morrison Metro FC 1 2020-10-03
Dipendra Kunwar Olympia FC Warriors 1 2020-10-31
Dylan Clarkson South Hobart 15 2020-11-07 8 1
Dylan Graves Kingborough Lions 7 2020-10-10
Dylan Maxwell Beachside 4 2020-10-17
Edward Reynolds Clarence Zebras 10 2020-11-06
Eithen Mazey Kingborough Lions 5 2020-10-10
Elhadi Eldayar Hobart United 14 2020-11-07 2 1
Elliot Hoysted Olympia FC Warriors 5 2020-11-06 1
Ethan Griggs South East United 3 2020-11-06 2
Ethan Medhurst Clarence Zebras 13 2020-11-06 6 3
Evan Arnold Olympia FC Warriors 4 2020-09-26 3
Evan Dixon Newtown Eagles 12 2020-10-30 3 1
Evan Richards Beachside 15 2020-11-06 1
Ewan Sloan Olympia FC Warriors 1 2020-08-22
Ezequiel Di Sciullo Kingborough Lions 3 2020-10-10
Fabian Natoli Taroona FC 6 2020-10-31 2
Feisal Baddiley Olympia FC Warriors 4 2020-11-06 1
Felipe Moore -Amaral Kingborough Lions 5 2020-10-10 1
Felix Charles Beachside 3 2020-11-06
Fergus Bridge Kingborough Lions 2 2020-10-10 1
Fergus Fletcher Taroona FC 13 2020-10-31 1
Fernandez Alves E Oliveira South Hobart 2 2020-07-25
Fili Meresie South Hobart 4 2020-10-31 1
Finleh Crespan South Hobart 14 2020-11-07 1
Finn Lunden Kingborough Lions 11 2020-10-10
Finn O'Neill Beachside 13 2020-11-06 10 1
Francis King Kenyi Hobart United 1 2020-07-18
Fraser Cumming Beachside 5 2020-09-19
Gabriel Easton Kingborough Lions 6 2020-10-10
Genemo Muhammed Hobart United 1 2020-08-22
Geofery Wani Hobart United 1 2020-07-18
George Alcock Beachside 10 2020-10-17 1 1
George Hallard Glenorchy Knights 10 2020-10-24 4 1
Gezachew Atalay Hobart United 13 2020-10-24 1
Gezae Gebreselassie Hobart United 15 2020-11-07
Glen Roland South East United 8 2020-10-10
Grant Nutting Newtown Eagles 3 2020-10-30
Gus Rumney University S.C. 14 2020-11-06 6 1
Gustavo Vu Metro FC 13 2020-11-07 1
Haidar Alnasser Clarence Zebras 13 2020-11-06 1
Hamish Moore Newtown Eagles 11 2020-10-30 2
Harkirat Singh South East United 11 2020-10-17 3 1
Harrison Lange Clarence Zebras 2 2020-10-30
Harrison Tadd South Hobart 3 2020-11-07
Harry Booth Hobart United 1 2020-07-25
Harry Brown Beachside 6 2020-09-19 3 1
Harry Duffy Olympia FC Warriors 1 2020-10-03
Harry Young Beachside 6 2020-10-24 2 3
Hassan Ahmed Hobart United 13 2020-10-24 9
Hayden Cleaver South East United 3 2020-11-06
Hayden Costello South East United 7 2020-11-06
Hayden Crouch Metro FC 13 2020-11-07
Henry Herd Taroona FC 15 2020-11-07 2
Henry Lush Glenorchy Knights 15 2020-11-06 2 1
Henry Ralph Taroona FC 11 2020-11-07 8 1
Hugh Purchas Clarence Zebras 13 2020-11-06
Hugo Bladel University S.C. 3 2020-08-29
Innocent Mahlangu University S.C. 11 2020-11-06
Innocent Subek South East United 3 2020-10-17 2
Isaac Haas Olympia FC Warriors 15 2020-11-06 1
Isaac Scott Taroona FC 5 2020-11-07
Isaac Semmler Taroona FC 15 2020-11-07 1
Isael De Carvalho Kingborough Lions 12 2020-10-10 3 1
Jac Ryan-Buchanan Newtown Eagles 2 2020-08-01
Jack Duffy Olympia FC Warriors 6 2020-09-19 2
Jack Harrison Metro FC 10 2020-11-07 1 2 1
Jack Hudspeth Taroona FC 14 2020-11-07
Jack Rainbird Metro FC 1 2020-09-26
Jackson Marsh Taroona FC 2 2020-08-08 1
Jackson Nugent Kingborough Lions 2 2020-10-10
Jacob Clark-Rutherford Metro FC 13 2020-11-07 1
Jacob Lancaster South Hobart 1 2020-08-08
Jacob Morrisby Olympia FC Warriors 13 2020-11-06 2
Jade Clay Glenorchy Knights 10 2020-11-06 1 2
Jade Fewkes Metro FC 1 2020-08-08 1
Jake Hayers Kingborough Lions 1 2020-10-10
Jake Mazzone South Hobart 16 2020-11-07 3
Jake Pullen South Hobart 1 2020-09-26
Jake Undy University S.C. 14 2020-11-06 2 1
James Cherry Taroona FC 7 2020-10-17
James Hamilton Beachside 13 2020-11-06 1
James Kingston South East United 12 2020-11-06 1
James Martin South East United 10 2020-11-06
James Phillips Newtown Eagles 9 2020-10-30 1
James Ross Olympia FC Warriors 13 2020-10-24 1
Jamie Cook Newtown Eagles 2 2020-10-22
Jamie Pender South East United 10 2020-11-06 2
Jarrod Bugg Glenorchy Knights 13 2020-11-06 12 1
Jaryd Bourke Beachside 9 2020-11-06
Jason Szoka Glenorchy Knights 7 2020-11-06
Jasper Gardner Taroona FC 10 2020-09-26 6
Javier Mozo South East United 13 2020-11-06 7 1
Jaydan Wiggins Metro FC 2 2020-10-03
Jean Jules Hobart United 8 2020-11-07
Jed Schultz South Hobart 11 2020-11-07 1
Jeremy Goddard University S.C. 15 2020-11-06 2
Jeremy Stevens Taroona FC 2 2020-10-10
Jesse Lawson Kingborough Lions 12 2020-10-10
Jesse Mason South East United 2 2020-10-30
Joel Cruz-Huallpa Hobart United 8 2020-11-07 1
Johnathon Merry University S.C. 12 2020-11-06
Jonas Rutherford Olympia FC Warriors 10 2020-10-03 2
Jonathan Fewkes Beachside 3 2020-10-24
Jonte Banks Olympia FC Warriors 3 2020-11-06
Jordan Bailey South East United 15 2020-11-06 1 1
Jordan Buckney-Penneyston Metro FC 10 2020-11-07 1 1
Jordan Wright Taroona FC 4 2020-11-07
Joseph Fracalossi Newtown Eagles 5 2020-10-30
Joseph Stevens Hobart United 12 2020-11-07 1
Josh Schofield South Hobart 2 2020-10-03 1
Joshua Burgess Glenorchy Knights 1 2020-10-24
Joshua Dingjan Glenorchy Knights 15 2020-11-06 6 1
Joshua Divin South Hobart 1 2020-07-25 2
Joshua Harris University S.C. 3 2020-11-06
Joshua Houston Olympia FC Warriors 16 2020-11-06 2 1
Joshua Semelbauer South East United 5 2020-09-12
Junghyun Jay Kim University S.C. 5 2020-09-26
Justin Hudson Metro FC 2 2020-08-01 2 1
Justin Nichols Glenorchy Knights 3 2020-08-15
Kai Hoddy Kingborough Lions 10 2020-10-10 1
Kaleb Robinson South Hobart 1 2020-11-07
Kelby Miley Olympia FC Warriors 4 2020-11-06
Kevin Toman Newtown Eagles 6 2020-10-03 1
Kieran Oates Beachside 4 2020-11-06 1
Kieran Siedler Taroona FC 1 2020-10-31
Kwun Wah Chan Olympia FC Warriors 14 2020-11-06 5 1
Kye Mcqueen Metro FC 6 2020-10-30 3
Kyron Govinden South East United 10 2020-10-10
Lachlan Brown Olympia FC Warriors 9 2020-11-06 4
Lachlan Semmler South Hobart 3 2020-08-29
Leif Joyce Beachside 4 2020-11-06
Leroy Van Robins South Hobart 11 2020-11-07 1
Liam Brown Newtown Eagles 4 2020-10-30 2 1
Liam Liderth Metro FC 12 2020-11-07
Liam Morton South Hobart 7 2020-10-24 2 1
Liam O'Donovan Taroona FC 2 2020-07-25
Liam Ransome Taroona FC 10 2020-11-07 1
Lucas Eugster Newtown Eagles 13 2020-10-30 1
Luigi Fraraccio Beachside 2 2020-08-22
Luke Backhouse Newtown Eagles 1 2020-09-26
Luke Ottavi Newtown Eagles 7 2020-10-30
Luke Phillips Newtown Eagles 11 2020-10-22 2 1
Luke Sterpin Glenorchy Knights 4 2020-10-03
Luy Nguyen University S.C. 1 2020-08-08
Malcolm Braddock University S.C. 4 2020-10-31
Marc Harvey South East United 2 2020-08-22
Marcus Hastie Olympia FC Warriors 11 2020-11-06 2
Marcus Moore Beachside 9 2020-10-31
Mark Astley University S.C. 1 2020-07-18
Mark Vernon Newtown Eagles 11 2020-10-30 1
Martin Maino Metro FC 3 2020-09-05
Mason Baker Metro FC 8 2020-09-19 2 2
Mateo Diedhiou Kingborough Lions 5 2020-10-10 1
Mathew Dyson Clarence Zebras 10 2020-10-03 3 1
Mathew Nowicki Glenorchy Knights 9 2020-11-06 15 5
Matteo Puli Olympia FC Warriors 6 2020-11-06 1
Matthew Chapman Taroona FC 15 2020-11-07 6 1
Matthew Cure Metro FC 1 2020-10-30
Matthew Ditton Clarence Zebras 10 2020-11-06
Matthew Gates Kingborough Lions 2 2020-10-10
Matthew Graham Clarence Zebras 8 2020-11-06 1
Matthew Griffiths University S.C. 4 2020-10-24
Matthew Hart Kingborough Lions 2 2020-10-10
Matthew Johnson Taroona FC 3 2020-08-15
Matthew Luttrell Newtown Eagles 2 2020-10-16
Matthew Roberts Beachside 3 2020-09-26
Matthias Collins Olympia FC Warriors 3 2020-08-29
Max Mcqueeney University S.C. 15 2020-11-06 4
Max Russell King Clarence Zebras 14 2020-11-06 1
Max Waters Hobart United 1 2020-09-12
Michael Charlton-Fitzgerald South East United 5 2020-11-06 2
Michael Haslewood Taroona FC 15 2020-11-07 2
Michael Hurd South Hobart 10 2020-10-31 1
Michael Voss Newtown Eagles 6 2020-10-16 1
Mitchell Free Newtown Eagles 14 2020-10-30 1
Mitchell Hardie Kingborough Lions 12 2020-10-10
Mitchell Lukic Kingborough Lions 4 2020-10-10
Mitchell Tarte South Hobart 9 2020-10-31 3
Mitchell Voss Olympia FC Warriors 5 2020-11-06
Mnyonge Kamba Hobart United 1 2020-11-07
Montgomery Piesse Newtown Eagles 2 2020-08-08
Monty Pilkington Newtown Eagles 11 2020-10-30 4
Moses Kangogo Hobart United 3 2020-08-29
Mulugeta Smith South Hobart 15 2020-11-07 4
Nathan Grandin South East United 2 2020-11-06
Ned Goodsir Taroona FC 6 2020-10-17 1 1
Nelson Quan South Hobart 9 2020-10-03 1
Nicholas Devereux Glenorchy Knights 1 2020-07-25 1
Nicholas Downham Clarence Zebras 1 2020-10-30
Nicholas Graver University S.C. 13 2020-11-06
Nicholas Kains Taroona FC 13 2020-11-07 1
Nicholas Macdonald Beachside 11 2020-11-06 6 2
Nicholas Stolp South East United 5 2020-11-06
Nicholas Westenberg Beachside 1 2020-10-03
Nikolas Rolle Metro FC 10 2020-11-07 1
Niyongabo Omery Hobart United 13 2020-11-07
Noah Thorne Glenorchy Knights 14 2020-11-06 1
Nyang Kon Hobart United 10 2020-11-07
Oliver James Kingborough Lions 2 2020-10-10 1
Oliver Johnstone Newtown Eagles 3 2020-08-01 1 1
Omar Alberto Carrillo Hobart United 4 2020-11-07
Oscar Rose-Watson Beachside 10 2020-11-06 1
Oussama Hamza Kerraouch Hobart United 4 2020-08-08
Patrick Doherty Olympia FC Warriors 2 2020-10-31
Patrick Eli Olympia FC Warriors 1 2020-08-08
Patrick Kenna Olympia FC Warriors 3 2020-10-16
Paul Pikula Newtown Eagles 3 2020-08-15 1
Paul Stevens Hobart United 1 2020-08-01
Peter Sandric Metro FC 10 2020-10-30
Peter Songa Hobart United 13 2020-11-07 1
Philip Gale Taroona FC 4 2020-10-31 2
Raman Law Beachside 14 2020-11-06 1
Regan Andrews South Hobart 12 2020-10-31 10
Reuben Mayo South East United 13 2020-11-06 1
Rhett Martin University S.C. 5 2020-10-31 1
Rhys Goold University S.C. 14 2020-11-06
Richard Brown-Price Newtown Eagles 2 2020-07-25 1
Richard Ngendahayo Hobart United 2 2020-08-15
Riley Haas Kingborough Lions 2 2020-10-10
Riley Pitchford Kingborough Lions 3 2020-10-10
Robert Wilson Beachside 3 2020-10-17
Romain Terbaldi University S.C. 11 2020-10-24 5
Romolo Moynihan Clarence Zebras 9 2020-11-06 1 1
Ronan Longden Newtown Eagles 11 2020-10-30 6
Rowan Heggie Glenorchy Knights 14 2020-11-06 19 2
Ryan Amani Olympia FC Warriors 15 2020-11-06 7 4 1
Ryan Barwin University S.C. 9 2020-11-06 4
Ryan Boscoe Clarence Zebras 2 2020-11-06 1
Ryan Granquist Olympia FC Warriors 9 2020-10-03
Ryan Peterson University S.C. 1 2020-07-18
Salah Mohamed Hobart United 14 2020-11-07 3 1 1
Sam Sartori South East United 8 2020-11-06 8
Samuel Ash-Williams Kingborough Lions 2 2020-10-10
Samuel Blake Clarence Zebras 3 2020-08-08 1
Samuel Cummins Olympia FC Warriors 1 2020-08-22
Samuel Heathcote Newtown Eagles 1 2020-09-26
Samuel Howcroft University S.C. 14 2020-11-06 2
Samuel Johnson Taroona FC 9 2020-11-07 1
Samuel Jones South Hobart 10 2020-10-17
Samuel Mulcahy Beachside 10 2020-10-31 1
Samuel Nelson Metro FC 3 2020-10-22
Samuel Reibel Clarence Zebras 2 2020-08-08
Sean Colrain University S.C. 9 2020-11-06 1
Shane Kent Metro FC 2 2020-09-05 2
Shartiel Tuyishime Clarence Zebras 1 2020-08-01
Sief Hekmat Metro FC 11 2020-11-07
Simon Land Metro FC 3 2020-09-26
Simon Mcguire South East United 13 2020-10-30
Simon Stankovich Clarence Zebras 3 2020-09-12
Solomon Lagu Hobart United 1 2020-11-07
Stephen Carnaby South East United 10 2020-10-30
Stuart Johnson Kingborough Lions 3 2020-10-10
Stuart Page Glenorchy Knights 9 2020-11-06
Stuart Woodham Glenorchy Knights 4 2020-10-31
Sydney Reynolds Hobart United 11 2020-10-17 4
Tadiwanashe Madzikanda Newtown Eagles 14 2020-10-30 3
Tate Kingston Kingborough Lions 12 2020-10-10
Tawana Madzikanda Glenorchy Knights 14 2020-11-06 1
Teddy Kadisha Hobart United 1 2020-07-18
Terry Kent Metro FC 7 2020-09-05
Thomas Backhouse Clarence Zebras 14 2020-11-06 2
Thomas Deane Beachside 15 2020-11-06 5 1
Thomas Fewkes Beachside 9 2020-10-31
Thomas Harbod University S.C. 12 2020-11-06 1 1
Thomas Hyland Clarence Zebras 1 2020-10-24
Thomas Lokose South East United 1 2020-10-03 1 1
Thomas Ottavi University S.C. 13 2020-10-31 5 1
Thomas Shreeve Kingborough Lions 4 2020-10-10
Timothy Stoneman Beachside 11 2020-11-06 1
Tobi Taiwo Glenorchy Knights 16 2020-11-06
Toby Atwell Clarence Zebras 3 2020-10-30
Toby Dove Taroona FC 11 2020-11-07 7
Toby Moss Kingborough Lions 6 2020-10-10 1
Toby Warman Metro FC 15 2020-11-07 2
Tom Sherman Glenorchy Knights 11 2020-10-31 7 2
Tony Damm South East United 3 2020-08-01
Travis Brooks Metro FC 1 2020-08-01
Troy Mason South East United 11 2020-11-06 1 1
Tyson Barrett Olympia FC Warriors 5 2020-09-12 2
Utsav Lohchab Hobart United 15 2020-11-07 1
Wade Hawkins Metro FC 7 2020-11-07 5 1
Warren Wadawu Olympia FC Warriors 2 2020-10-31 1
Wesley King Kingborough Lions 6 2020-10-10 1
William Blizzard Clarence Zebras 12 2020-11-06 1
William Ellis Beachside 9 2020-10-24
William Mckay Newtown Eagles 4 2020-10-22 1
William O'Neile Clarence Zebras 14 2020-11-06 1
William Richardson South Hobart 5 2020-11-07 3 2
William Roberts Glenorchy Knights 14 2020-11-06 3 1
William Simaan Olympia FC Warriors 1 2020-11-06
Yassir Ali Metro FC 12 2020-11-07 2
Youssef Mohamad Olympia FC Warriors 1 2020-10-31
Yuri Ware South Hobart 16 2020-11-07 2
Zac Flanagan University S.C. 13 2020-11-06 4
Zac Pullen Beachside 2 2020-08-29
Zachary Piesse Olympia FC Warriors 3 2020-10-31 1 1
Zane Wright-Dawes Clarence Zebras 13 2020-11-06 2 1 1
Zhor Ngor-Apuol Hobart United 1 2020-08-15

These Stats proudly brought to you by Football Federation Tasmania and
sportstg.com