Club Fixture for Ivanhoe JFC

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/04/21 08:45 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2021)   Ivanhoe U9s   Vs   Heidelberg GF  
18/04/21 10:00 Heidelberg Park  (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2021) 3.5-23  Heidelberg TM   Vs   Ivanhoe U12s 6.5-41 
18/04/21 10:00 Burwood Reserve Top  (Under 11 Mixed Green 2021) 4.0-24  Ashburton G   Vs   Ivanhoe U11s 21.7-133 
18/04/21 10:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 10 Mixed North (1) 2021) 5.6-36  Ivanhoe U10s   Vs   Richmond Yellow 4.4-28 
18/04/21 11:30 Templestowe Reserve  (Under 13 Mixed Brown 2021) 8.9-57  Templestowe   Vs   Ivanhoe U13s 2.2-14 
18/04/21 11:30 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 14 Girls Brown 2021) 0.0-0  Ivanhoe U14s   Vs   Beverley Hills 8.11-59 
18/04/21 13:00 Whatmough Park  (Under 15 Boys (1) 2021) 17.14-116  St Marys 1   Vs   Ivanhoe U15s 5.3-33 
18/04/21 BYE BYE (Under 16 Boys (1) 2021)   Ivanhoe U16s Black   BYE  
18/04/21 13:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 14 Mixed Brown 2021) 19.15-129  Ivanhoe-Heidelberg   Vs   Bulleen Templestowe 1.3-9 
18/04/21 15:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 16 Boys (4) 2021) 0.0-157  Ivanhoe U16 White   Vs   Northcote 1.6-12 
18/04/21 15:00 Macleod Park  (Under 16 Girls (3) 2021) 0.2-2  Macleod   Vs   Ivanhoe U16s 24.23-167 
18/04/21 15:00 Warringal Park  (Colts Boys (3) 2021) 17.20-122  Heidelberg   Vs   Ivanhoe Colts 2.2-14 
25/04/21 08:45 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2021)   Ivanhoe U9s   Vs   Macleod U9B  
25/04/21 10:00 Bulleen Park West (Oval No.3)  (Under 11 Mixed Green 2021) 0.0-0  Bulleen Templestowe   Vs   Ivanhoe U11s 19.15-129 
25/04/21 10:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 10 Mixed North (1) 2021) 0.0-27  Ivanhoe U10s   Vs   Banyule U10L 0.0-35 
25/04/21 11:30 Citizens Park Reserve  (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2021) 5.10-40  Richmond Yellow   Vs   Ivanhoe U12s 3.1-19 
25/04/21 11:30 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 13 Mixed Brown 2021) 3.4-22  Ivanhoe U13s   Vs   Fitzroy 1 11.7-73 
25/04/21 11:30 Ford Park  (Under 14 Girls Brown 2021) 4.3-27  Ivanhoe U14s   Vs   Ashburton 0.2-2 
25/04/21 13:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 16 Boys (4) 2021) 10.4-64  Ivanhoe U16 White   Vs   Warrandyte 8.18-66 
25/04/21 13:00 Ford Park  (Under 14 Mixed Brown 2021) 7.14-56  Ivanhoe-Heidelberg   Vs   Surrey Park Black 2.3-15 
25/04/21 15:00 Ford Park  (Under 16 Girls (3) 2021) 21.11-137  Ivanhoe U16s   Vs   Beverley Hills 0.4-4 
25/04/21 15:00 Stradbroke Park  (Under 15 Boys (1) 2021) 14.13-97  Kew Rovers B   Vs   Ivanhoe U15s 3.5-23 
25/04/21 15:00 Telfer Reserve  (Colts Boys (3) 2021) 4.9-33  Bundoora 2   Vs   Ivanhoe Colts 12.11-83 
25/04/21 15:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 16 Boys (1) 2021) 9.8-62  Ivanhoe U16s Black   Vs   Ashburton R 8.11-59 
02/05/21 08:30 Whatmough Park  (Under 10 Mixed North (1) 2021) 7.6-48  St Marys   Vs   Ivanhoe U10s 4.3-27 
02/05/21 08:45 Warringal Park  (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2021)   Heidelberg M   Vs   Ivanhoe U9s  
02/05/21 10:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2021) 1.5-11  Ivanhoe U12s   Vs   Banyule U12Y 7.9-51 
02/05/21 10:00 Zerbes Reserve  (Under 11 Mixed Brown 2021) 4.1-25  Beverley Hills   Vs   Ivanhoe U11s 14.7-91 
02/05/21 11:30 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 13 Mixed Green 2021) 8.7-55  Ivanhoe U13s   Vs   Fitzroy 2 2.2-14 
02/05/21 13:00 Victoria Park (Collingwood)  (Under 16 Boys (4) 2021) 5.5-35  Fitzroy 2   Vs   Ivanhoe U16 White 6.12-48 
02/05/21 13:00 Templestowe Reserve  (Under 15 Boys (2) 2021) 3.3-21  Templestowe   Vs   Ivanhoe U15s 19.17-131 
02/05/21 13:00 Burwood Reserve Top  (Under 16 Girls (2) 2021) 1.5-11  Ashburton   Vs   Ivanhoe U16s 11.13-79 
02/05/21 13:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 16 Boys (1) 2021) 15.11-101  Ivanhoe U16s Black   Vs   Fitzroy 1 5.9-39 
02/05/21 13:00 Lynden Park Upper  (Under 14 Girls Brown 2021) 4.5-29  Camberwell 1   Vs   Ivanhoe U14s 1.3-9 
02/05/21 14:30 Righetti Oval  (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2021) 16.12-108  Glen Iris Gnatt   Vs   Ivanhoe-Heidelberg 1.2-8 
02/05/21 15:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Colts Boys (3) 2021) 15.16-106  Ivanhoe Colts   Vs   Banyule Colts 2 12.12-84 
09/05/21 08:45 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2021)   Ivanhoe U9s   Vs   St Marys Teal  
09/05/21 10:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 11 Mixed Brown 2021) 6.5-41  Ivanhoe U11s   Vs   Hawthorn Citz MS 5.5-35 
09/05/21 10:00 Alfred Crescent  (Under 10 Mixed North (1) 2021) 5.7-37  Fitzroy 1   Vs   Ivanhoe U10s 2.10-22 
09/05/21 11:30 Zwar Reserve  (Under 13 Mixed Green 2021) 2.3-15  Preston Bullants Red   Vs   Ivanhoe U13s 9.6-60 
09/05/21 11:30 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2021) 4.4-28  Ivanhoe U12s   Vs   Balwyn Greythorn 5.8-38 
09/05/21 11:30 Warrandyte Reserve 1  (Under 14 Girls Brown 2021) 6.13-49  Warrandyte   Vs   Ivanhoe U14s 1.2-8 
09/05/21 13:00 Victoria Park Lower  (Under 15 Boys (2) 2021) 6.11-47  Kew Comets   Vs   Ivanhoe U15s 17.15-117 
09/05/21 13:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2021) 4.1-25  Ivanhoe-Heidelberg   Vs   Beverley Hills 8.22-70 
09/05/21 15:00 Gordon Barnard Upper  (Under 16 Boys (4) 2021) 0.1-1  Boroondara Hawks 3   Vs   Ivanhoe U16 White 15.20-110 
09/05/21 15:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Colts Boys (3) 2021) 6.7-43  Ivanhoe Colts   Vs   Richmond Colts 7.12-54 
09/05/21 15:00 Rathmines Rd Reserve  (Under 16 Girls (2) 2021) 3.2-20  Hawthorn Citz 1   Vs   Ivanhoe U16s 8.13-61 
09/05/21 15:00 Bulleen Park Oval No.1  (Under 16 Boys (1) 2021) 5.14-44  Camberwell 1   Vs   Ivanhoe U16s Black 7.7-49 
16/05/21 BYE BYE (Under 13 Mixed Green 2021)   Ivanhoe U13s   BYE  
16/05/21 08:30 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2021)   Ivanhoe U9s   Vs   Fitzroy L  
16/05/21 10:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 11 Mixed Gold 2021) 5.6-36  Ivanhoe U11s   Vs   Fitzroy 1 4.4-28 
16/05/21 10:00 Clifton Park West Oval  (Under 10 Mixed North (2) 2021) 6.4-40  Brunswick White   Vs   Ivanhoe U10s 12.9-81 
16/05/21 11:00 Ford Park  (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2021) 1.4-10  Ivanhoe-Heidelberg   Vs   Fitzroy 1 10.8-68 
16/05/21 11:30 Koonung Park Bulleen  (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2021) 4.4-28  Glen Iris Newton   Vs   Ivanhoe U12s 1.0-6 
16/05/21 11:30 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 14 Girls Green 2021) 11.9-75  Ivanhoe U14s   Vs   Brunswick Girls 2.1-13 
16/05/21 13:00 Ford Park  (Under 15 Boys (2) 2021) 15.13-103  Ivanhoe U15s   Vs   Heidelberg 6.7-43 
16/05/21 13:00 Whatmough Park  (Under 16 Boys (3) 2021) 9.10-64  St Marys   Vs   Ivanhoe U16 White 5.5-35 
16/05/21 13:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 16 Girls (2) 2021) 7.10-52  Ivanhoe U16s   Vs   Richmond 2.3-15 
16/05/21 15:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Colts Boys (3) 2021) 10.3-63  Ivanhoe Colts   Vs   Boroondara Hawks 2 8.6-54 
16/05/21 15:00 Ferndale Park  (Under 16 Boys (1) 2021) 10.17-77  Ashburton R   Vs   Ivanhoe U16s Black 15.9-99 
23/05/21 08:30 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 10 Mixed North (2) 2021) 8.7-55  Ivanhoe U10s   Vs   Macleod U10 2.3-15 
23/05/21 10:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 11 Mixed Gold 2021) 7.4-46  Ivanhoe U11s   Vs   Kew Comets U11-1 8.7-55 
23/05/21 10:00 Winsor Reserve  (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2021)   Macleod U9G   Vs   Ivanhoe U9s  
23/05/21 11:30 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2021) 2.5-17  Ivanhoe U12s   Vs   Macleod 6.6-42 
23/05/21 13:00 Bulleen Park Oval No.1  (Colts Boys (3) 2021) 8.13-61  Bundoora 1   Vs   Ivanhoe Colts 3.11-29 
23/05/21 13:00 Gillon Oval  (Under 16 Boys (3) 2021) 12.7-79  Brunswick   Vs   Ivanhoe U16 White 10.7-67 
23/05/21 13:00 Greensborough Park  (Under 16 Girls (2) 2021) 3.0-18  St Marys JG   Vs   Ivanhoe U16s 9.13-67 
23/05/21 13:00 Garvey Oval  (Under 13 Mixed Green 2021) 8.6-54  Parade Saints   Vs   Ivanhoe U13s 5.9-39 
23/05/21 13:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2021) 1.2-8  Ivanhoe-Heidelberg   Vs   St Marys KB 18.9-117 
23/05/21 14:30 Burwood Reserve Bottom  (Under 14 Girls Green 2021) 0.1-1  Ashburton   Vs   Ivanhoe U14s 12.11-83 
23/05/21 15:00 Ransford Oval  (Under 15 Boys (2) 2021) 5.4-34  Brunswick   Vs   Ivanhoe U15s 16.9-105 
23/05/21 15:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 16 Boys (1) 2021) 6.14-50  Ivanhoe U16s Black   Vs   Boroondara Hawks 1 14.9-93 
20/06/21 BYE BYE (Colts Boys (3) 2021)   Ivanhoe Colts   BYE  
20/06/21 08:30 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2021)   Ivanhoe U9s   Vs   Heidelberg GF  
20/06/21 10:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 10 Mixed North (2) 2021)   Ivanhoe U10s   Vs   Northcote Blue  
20/06/21 11:30 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 13 Mixed Green 2021) 10.8-68  Ivanhoe U13s   Vs   Fitzroy 2 7.1-43 
20/06/21 11:30 Gordon Barnard Upper  (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2021) 2.5-17  Balwyn Greythorn   Vs   Ivanhoe U12s 5.3-33 
20/06/21 11:30 Ford Park  (Under 11 Mixed Gold 2021) 2.0-12  Ivanhoe U11s   Vs   Canterbury Black 12.10-82 
20/06/21 11:30 Bulleen Park East (Oval No. 2)  (Under 14 Girls Green 2021) 3.6-24  Bulleen Templestowe   Vs   Ivanhoe U14s 8.4-52 
20/06/21 13:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 15 Boys (2) 2021) 0.0-121  Ivanhoe U15s   Vs   Boroondara Hawks 1 0.0-37 
20/06/21 13:00 Ford Park  (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2021) 2.6-18  Ivanhoe-Heidelberg   Vs   Kew Comets U14-1 14.10-94 
20/06/21 15:00 Whatmough Park  (Under 16 Boys (3) 2021) 15.6-96  St Marys   Vs   Ivanhoe U16 White 11.3-69 
20/06/21 15:00 Ford Park  (Under 16 Girls (2) 2021) 4.10-34  Ivanhoe U16s   Vs   Richmond 1.3-9 
20/06/21 15:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 16 Boys (1) 2021) 8.13-61  Ivanhoe U16s Black   Vs   Boroondara Hawks 1 7.9-51 
27/06/21 10:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2021)   Ivanhoe U12s   Vs   Ashburton R  
27/06/21 10:00 Burwood Reserve Top  (Under 11 Mixed Gold 2021)   Ashburton R   Vs   Ivanhoe U11s  
27/06/21 10:00 Alfred Crescent  (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2021)   Fitzroy A   Vs   Ivanhoe U9s  
27/06/21 11:30 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 14 Girls Green 2021)   Ivanhoe U14s   Vs   Aquinas  
27/06/21 11:30 Zwar Reserve  (Under 10 Mixed North (2) 2021)   Preston Bullants White   Vs   Ivanhoe U10s  
27/06/21 13:00 Victoria Park (Collingwood)  (Colts Boys (3) 2021)   Fitzroy 2   Vs   Ivanhoe Colts  
27/06/21 13:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 16 Girls (2) 2021)   Ivanhoe U16s   Vs   Heidelberg  
27/06/21 13:00 Koonung Park Bulleen  (Under 13 Mixed Green 2021)   Warrandyte   Vs   Ivanhoe U13s  
27/06/21 13:00 C H Sullivan Memorial Park  (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2021)   Parkside   Vs   Ivanhoe-Heidelberg  
27/06/21 15:00 Zerbes Reserve  (Under 15 Boys (2) 2021)   Beverley Hills   Vs   Ivanhoe U15s  
27/06/21 15:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 16 Boys (3) 2021)   Ivanhoe U16 White   Vs   Banyule U16  
27/06/21 15:00 Bulleen Park Oval No.1  (Under 16 Boys (1) 2021)   Ivanhoe U16s Black   Vs   Ashburton R  
11/07/21 BYE BYE (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2021)   Ivanhoe U12s   BYE  
11/07/21 BYE BYE (Under 14 Girls Green 2021)   Ivanhoe U14s   BYE  
11/07/21 08:45 Beverley Road Oval  (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2021)   Banyule U9AO   Vs   Ivanhoe U9s  
11/07/21 10:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 10 Mixed North (2) 2021)   Ivanhoe U10s   Vs   Heidelberg SD  
11/07/21 11:30 Zwar Reserve  (Under 13 Mixed Green 2021)   Preston Bullants Red   Vs   Ivanhoe U13s  
11/07/21 11:30 Heidelberg Park  (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2021)   Ivanhoe-Heidelberg   Vs   Kew Rovers  
11/07/21 11:30 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 11 Mixed Gold 2021)   Ivanhoe U11s   Vs   Camberwell 1  
11/07/21 13:00 Camberwell Sportsground  (Under 15 Boys (2) 2021)   Camberwell 1   Vs   Ivanhoe U15s  
11/07/21 13:00 Greensborough Park  (Under 16 Girls (2) 2021)   St Marys JG   Vs   Ivanhoe U16s  
11/07/21 13:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 16 Boys (1) 2021)   Ivanhoe U16s Black   Vs   Camberwell 1  
11/07/21 13:30 Pitcher Park  (Under 16 Boys (3) 2021)   Parkside   Vs   Ivanhoe U16 White  
11/07/21 15:00 Warringal Park  (Colts Boys (3) 2021)   Heidelberg   Vs   Ivanhoe Colts  
18/07/21 08:30 Alfred Crescent  (Under 10 Mixed North (2) 2021)   Fitzroy 2   Vs   Ivanhoe U10s  
18/07/21 08:45 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2021)   Ivanhoe U9s   Vs   Macleod U9G  
18/07/21 10:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2021)   Ivanhoe U12s   Vs   Ashburton G  
18/07/21 10:00 Victoria Park Lower  (Under 11 Mixed Gold 2021)   Kew Comets U11-1   Vs   Ivanhoe U11s  
18/07/21 11:30 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 13 Mixed Green 2021)   Ivanhoe U13s   Vs   Heidelberg  
18/07/21 13:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 15 Boys (2) 2021)   Ivanhoe U15s   Vs   Brunswick  
18/07/21 13:00 Ford Park  (Under 16 Boys (3) 2021)   Ivanhoe U16 White   Vs   Brunswick  
18/07/21 13:00 Ferndale Park  (Under 16 Boys (1) 2021)   Ashburton R   Vs   Ivanhoe U16s Black  
18/07/21 13:00 Righetti Oval  (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2021)   Glen Iris Gnatt   Vs   Ivanhoe-Heidelberg  
18/07/21 13:00 McDonell Park (Main)  (Under 14 Girls Green 2021)   Northcote Parkside   Vs   Ivanhoe U14s  
18/07/21 15:00 Ford Park  (Colts Boys (3) 2021)   Ivanhoe Colts   Vs   Warrandyte  
18/07/21 15:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 16 Girls (2) 2021)   Ivanhoe U16s   Vs   Hawthorn Citz 1  
25/07/21 08:45 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2021)   Ivanhoe U9s   Vs   Fitzroy X  
25/07/21 10:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 10 Mixed North (2) 2021)   Ivanhoe U10s   Vs   Macleod U10  
25/07/21 11:30 Heidelberg Park  (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2021)   Heidelberg TM   Vs   Ivanhoe U12s  
25/07/21 11:30 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 11 Mixed Gold 2021)   Ivanhoe U11s   Vs   Heidelberg  
25/07/21 13:00 Warringal Park  (Under 15 Boys (2) 2021)   Heidelberg   Vs   Ivanhoe U15s  
25/07/21 13:00 Gordon Barnard Upper  (Under 16 Boys (3) 2021)   Boroondara Hawks 2   Vs   Ivanhoe U16 White  
25/07/21 13:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 13 Mixed Green 2021)   Ivanhoe U13s   Vs   Hawthorn Citz 2  
25/07/21 13:00 Ford Park  (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2021)   Ivanhoe-Heidelberg   Vs   Beverley Hills  
25/07/21 14:30 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 14 Girls Green 2021)   Ivanhoe U14s   Vs   Fitzroy 2  
25/07/21 15:00 Ford Park  (Colts Boys (3) 2021)   Ivanhoe Colts   Vs   Richmond Colts  
25/07/21 15:00 Schramms Reserve  (Under 16 Girls (2) 2021)   Doncaster   Vs   Ivanhoe U16s  
25/07/21 15:00 Gordon Barnard Lower  (Under 16 Boys (1) 2021)   Boroondara Hawks 1   Vs   Ivanhoe U16s Black  
01/08/21 08:45 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2021)   Ivanhoe U9s   Vs   Fitzroy L  
01/08/21 10:00 Alfred Crescent  (Under 11 Mixed Gold 2021)   Fitzroy 1   Vs   Ivanhoe U11s  
01/08/21 10:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 10 Mixed North (2) 2021)   Ivanhoe U10s   Vs   Brunswick Purple  
01/08/21 BYE BYE (Under 15 Boys (2) 2021)   Ivanhoe U15s   BYE  
01/08/21 11:30 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2021)   Ivanhoe U12s   Vs   Glen Iris Newton  
01/08/21 11:30 Ford Park  (Under 14 Girls Green 2021)   Ivanhoe U14s   Vs   Glen Iris Anghies  
01/08/21 13:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Under 16 Boys (3) 2021)   Ivanhoe U16 White   Vs   Banyule U16  
01/08/21 13:00 Ford Park  (Under 16 Girls (2) 2021)   Ivanhoe U16s   Vs   Heidelberg  
01/08/21 13:00 Garvey Oval  (Under 13 Mixed Green 2021)   Parade Saints   Vs   Ivanhoe U13s  
01/08/21 13:00 Whatmough Park  (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2021)   St Marys KB   Vs   Ivanhoe-Heidelberg  
01/08/21 15:00 Ivanhoe Park  (Colts Boys (3) 2021)   Ivanhoe Colts   Vs   Boroondara Hawks 2  
01/08/21 15:00 Bulleen Park Oval No.1  (Under 16 Boys (1) 2021)   Camberwell 1   Vs   Ivanhoe U16s Black  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Yarra Junior Football League and
sportstg.com