Club Fixture for Riverland Basketball Association

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/02/20 10:15 Starplex Crt 3  (2020 SCC A Grade Women) 32  Hornets Eastern Hills Basketball   Vs   Riverland 87 
01/02/20 11:30 Starplex Crt 2  (2020 SCC A Grade Men) 78  Port Pirie Panthers   Vs   Riverland 40 
01/02/20 14:30 Starplex Crt1  (2020 SCC A Grade Women) 48  Great Southern   Vs   Riverland 71 
01/02/20 15:45 Starplex Crt 2  (2020 SCC A Grade Men) 58  Port Augusta   Vs   Riverland 47 
01/02/20 17:00 Starplex Crt 3  (2020 SCC A Grade Women) 60  Riverland   Vs   Port Augusta 39 
01/02/20 19:30 Starplex Crt 4  (2020 SCC A Grade Women) 46  Riverland   Vs   Yorkers 52 
02/02/20 BYE BYE (2020 SCC A Grade Women)   Riverland   BYE  
02/02/20 09:00 Starplex Crt 3  (2020 SCC A Grade Men) 74  Hornets Eastern Hills Basketball   Vs   Riverland 54 
02/02/20
(Semi Final 2)
11:30 Starplex Crt 2  (2020 SCC A Grade Women) 50  Riverland   Vs   Port Augusta 43 
02/02/20
(Grand Final)
15:15 Starplex Crt1  (2020 SCC A Grade Women) 55  Yorkers   Vs   Riverland 52 
02/02/20 16:30 Starplex Crt 4  (2020 SCC A Grade Men) 0  Riverland   Vs   Great Southern 0 
07/03/20 09:00 Wayville Sports Centre (Way Crt 1)  (2020 JCC U18 Boys Div1) 64  Great Southern   Vs   Riverland 49 
07/03/20 09:00 Morphett Vale (MV Court 3)  (2020 JCC U14 Girls Div1) 34  Kings   Vs   Riverland 42 
07/03/20 10:00 St Clair Recreation Centre (Court 3)  (2020 JCC U14 Boys Div1) 37  Riverland   Vs   Barossa Settlers U14B Green 42 
07/03/20 12:00 Morphett Vale (MV Court 1)  (2020 JCC U14 Girls Div4) 24  Riverland   Vs   Keith & Districts Basketball Association 29 
07/03/20 BYE BYE (2020 JCC U18 Girls Div1)   Riverland   BYE  
07/03/20 12:00 St Clair Recreation Centre (Court 4)  (2020 JCC U14 Boys Div4 ) 35  Riverland   Vs   Roxby Downs Heat 32 
07/03/20 13:00 Morphett Vale (MV Court 2)  (2020 JCC U14 Girls Div1) 30  Riverland   Vs   Port Augusta 29 
07/03/20 13:30 Wayville Sports Centre (Way Crt 1)  (2020 JCC U18 Boys Div1) 49  Riverland   Vs   Port Lincoln Sharks 51 
07/03/20 BYE BYE (2020 JCC U14 Boys Div1)   Riverland   BYE  
07/03/20 15:00 Morphett Vale (MV Court 2)  (2020 JCC U14 Girls Div4) 41  Riverland   Vs   Broken Hill 25 
07/03/20 16:00 St Clair Recreation Centre (Court 1)  (2020 JCC U14 Boys Div4 ) 29  Riverland   Vs   Kangaroo Island 34 
07/03/20 BYE BYE (2020 JCC U14 Girls Div1)   Riverland   BYE  
07/03/20 16:30 Wayville Sports Centre (Way Crt 3)  (2020 JCC U18 Girls Div1) 37  Riverland   Vs   Mildura Heat Knights 42 
07/03/20 17:00 St Clair Recreation Centre (Court 5)  (2020 JCC U14 Boys Div1) 37  Riverland   Vs   Millicent Magic 45 
07/03/20 18:00 Wayville Sports Centre (Way Crt 2)  (2020 JCC U18 Boys Div1) 45  Port Augusta   Vs   Riverland 54 
08/03/20 09:00 Morphett Vale (MV Court 3)  (2020 JCC U14 Girls Div4) 36  Riverland   Vs   Hornets 19 
08/03/20 09:30 Wayville Sports Centre (Way Crt 3)  (2020 JCC U18 Girls Div1) 56  Whyalla   Vs   Riverland 69 
08/03/20 10:00 Morphett Vale (MV Court 4)  (2020 JCC U14 Girls Div1) 24  Yorke Valley Basketball Association   Vs   Riverland 41 
08/03/20 10:00 St Clair Recreation Centre (Court 3)  (2020 JCC U14 Boys Div1) 28  Port Augusta   Vs   Riverland 43 
08/03/20 11:00 Wayville Sports Centre (Way Crt 2)  (2020 JCC U18 Boys Div1) 37  Riverland   Vs   Mount Gambier Lakers 71 
08/03/20 12:00 St Clair Recreation Centre (Court 2)  (2020 JCC U14 Boys Div4 ) 38  Port Pirie   Vs   Riverland 30 
08/03/20 13:00 Morphett Vale (MV Court 2)  (2020 JCC U14 Girls Div4) 35  Adelaide Plains   Vs   Riverland 30 
08/03/20 13:00 St Clair Recreation Centre (Court 1)  (2020 JCC U14 Boys Div1) 40  Riverland   Vs   Port Pirie 55 
08/03/20 14:00 Wayville Sports Centre (Way Crt 2)  (2020 JCC U18 Girls Div1) 69  Riverland   Vs   Great Southern 28 
08/03/20 14:00 Morphett Vale (MV Court 1)  (2020 JCC U14 Girls Div1) 34  Mount Gambier Lakers   Vs   Riverland 46 
08/03/20 15:30 Wayville Sports Centre (Way Crt 3)  (2020 JCC U18 Boys Div1) 68  Hornets   Vs   Riverland 49 
08/03/20 16:00 St Clair Recreation Centre (Court 4)  (2020 JCC U14 Boys Div4 ) 32  Adelaide Plains   Vs   Riverland 54 
08/03/20 17:00 Morphett Vale (MV Court 2)  (2020 JCC U14 Girls Div4) 35  Mildura Heat Marciano   Vs   Riverland 33 
08/03/20 18:30 Wayville Sports Centre (Way Crt 1)  (2020 JCC U18 Girls Div1) 55  Riverland   Vs   Millicent Magic 48 
09/03/20 BYE BYE (2020 JCC U18 Boys Div1)   Riverland   BYE  
09/03/20
(Qualifying Final 2)
09:00 Morphett Vale (MV Court 2)  (2020 JCC U14 Girls Div1) 17  Mildura Heat Leng Morello   Vs   Riverland 45 
09/03/20
(Semi Final 1)
10:00 Morphett Vale (MV Court 3)  (2020 JCC U14 Girls Div4) 27  Keith & Districts Basketball Association   Vs   Riverland 25 
09/03/20 10:30 Wayville Sports Centre (Way Crt 3)  (2020 JCC U18 Girls Div1) 67  Riverland   Vs   Port Augusta 42 
09/03/20
(Semi Final 2)
11:00 St Clair Recreation Centre (Court 2)  (2020 JCC U14 Boys Div4 ) 36  Kangaroo Island   Vs   Riverland 23 
09/03/20
(Semi Final 2)
12:00 Morphett Vale (MV Court 3)  (2020 JCC U14 Girls Div1) 63  Riverland   Vs   Hornets 26 
09/03/20 12:00 Wayville Sports Centre (Way Crt 1)  (2020 JCC U18 Boys Div1) 36  Riverland   Vs   Mildura Heat Townsend 46 
09/03/20
(Semi Final 2)
14:30 Wayville Sports Centre (Way Crt 1)  (2020 JCC U18 Girls Div1) 58  Mount Gambier Lakers   Vs   Riverland 55 
09/03/20
(Grand Final)
15:00 Morphett Vale (MV Court 3)  (2020 JCC U14 Girls Div1) 26  Port Augusta   Vs   Riverland 41 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the South Australia Country Basketball Council and
sportstg.com