Club Fixture for Sharks Basketball Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/10/19 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 66  Lara Giants (MC Tu S20)   Vs   Sharks (MC T S20) 26 
08/10/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) 31  Sharks (WC T S20)   Vs   Wildcats (WC T S20) 30 
08/10/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 70  Pivot City (MC T S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (MC T S20) 53 
15/10/19 18:40 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) 45  Sharks (WC T S20)   Vs   Dolphins (WC T S20) 45 
15/10/19 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 43  Bull Sharks (MC T S20)   Vs   CC Eagles (MC T S20) 69 
15/10/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 43  Sharks (MC T S20)   Vs   Vytis (MC T S20) 48 
22/10/19 19:00 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 32  Bull Sharks (MC T S20)   Vs   Pivot Raiders (MC T S20) 44 
22/10/19 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 47  Wildcats Yellow (MC T S20)   Vs   Sharks (MC T S20) 35 
22/10/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) 47  Try Boys iCab Cabinets Bears (WC Tu S20)   Vs   Sharks (WC T S20) 47 
29/10/19 18:40 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) 31  Sharks (WC T S20)   Vs   Rovers Lara (WC Tu S20) 26 
29/10/19 19:00 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 52  Sharks (MC T S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (MC T S20) 36 
05/11/19 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) 33  Pivot City (WC Tu S20)   Vs   Sharks (WC T S20) 39 
05/11/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 46  Bull Sharks (MC T S20)   Vs   Lara Giants (MC Tu S20) 78 
05/11/19 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 37  Sharks (MC T S20)   Vs   SG Kings (MC T S20) 44 
11/11/19 BYE BYE (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5)   Sharks (14B5 M S20)   BYE  
11/11/19 BYE BYE (S20 Monday Women 1)   Sharks (W1 M S20)   BYE  
11/11/19 17:20 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) 49  Sharks (12B1 M S20)   Vs   SG Kings Rangers (12B3 M S20) 20 
11/11/19 17:50 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8) 31  Lara Titans (14B6 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14B8 M S20) 22 
11/11/19 17:50 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) 23  YMCA Cougars (14B2 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14B2 M S20) 38 
11/11/19 17:50 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) 38  Sharks (14B3 M S20)   Vs   Rovers Hawks (14B3 M S20) 35 
11/11/19 18:10 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship) 38  YMCA (14BC M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14BC M S20) 40 
11/11/19 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday Men 1) 67  Dolphins (M1 M S20)   Vs   Mako Sharks (M1 M S20) 58 
11/11/19 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday Men 2) 41  Rovers (M2 M S20)   Vs   Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20) 32 
11/11/19 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday Men 2) 31  Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20)   Vs   Surfcoasters (M3 M S20) 58 
11/11/19 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday Women 3) 29  Angel Sharks (W3 M S20)   Vs   YMCA Pumas (W2 M S20) 60 
11/11/19 20:20 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Monday Women 3) 36  Lara Lakers (W2 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (W3 M S20) 32 
11/11/19 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Men 4) 43  Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20)   Vs   Tigers (M3 M S20) 37 
11/11/19 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday Men 1) 34  Sharknado (M1 M S20)   Vs   Pivot Panthers (M3 M S20) 46 
11/11/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday Men 1) 58  Whale Sharks (M1 M S20)   Vs   Tigers (M1 M S20) 70 
11/11/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday Women 2) 44  CC Eagles (W2 M S20)   Vs   Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20) 36 
11/11/19 21:10 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Monday Men 2) 31  Lara Kings (M2 M S20)   Vs   Sharknado2 (M2 M S20) 33 
11/11/19 21:10 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Monday Men 4) 51  Lara Giants (M3 M S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (M4 M S20) 21 
11/11/19 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday Men 3) 0  Sharks (M3 M S20)   Vs   Try Boys Hanneysee Grizzlies (M3 M S20) 20 
12/11/19 17:20 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) 31  Pistons TOPAZ (16G1 T S20)   Vs   Sharks (16G3 Tu S20) 40 
12/11/19 17:50 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) 23  Barwon Heads Seagulls (14GC T S20)   Vs   Sharks (14GC T S20) 32 
12/11/19 17:50 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) 12  Dolphins (14G2 T S20)   Vs   Sharks (14G3 T S20) 17 
12/11/19 19:00 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) 29  YMCA (WC T S20)   Vs   Sharks (WC T S20) 34 
12/11/19 19:30 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) 26  Barwon Heads Seagulls (16GC T S20)   Vs   Sharks (16G1 T S20) 19 
12/11/19 19:30 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 3) 61  Sharks (M3 T S20)   Vs   Tigers (M2 T S20) 56 
12/11/19 20:20 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 50  Barwon Heads Seagulls (M1 T S20)   Vs   Street Sharks (M1 T S20) 33 
12/11/19 20:20 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 53  YMCA (M1 T S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (M1 T S20) 34 
12/11/19 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 70  Try Boys Gartland Property Bears (MC Tu S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (MC T S20) 40 
12/11/19 21:10 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday Men 2) 52  Sharks (M2 T S20)   Vs   Pivot Clippers (Men D1 Tu S20) 33 
12/11/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 53  Wildcats Blue (MC T S20)   Vs   Sharks (MC T S20) 33 
13/11/19 16:30 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 22  Lara Titans (16B3 W S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20) 34 
13/11/19 17:20 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 51  Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Lara Stars (16B3 W S20) 29 
13/11/19 17:50 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) 32  Sharks (18BC W S20)   Vs   Surfcoasters Bells (18BC W S20) 62 
13/11/19 18:10 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) 20  Sharks (16B5 W S20)   Vs   SG Kings Dukes (16B5 W S20) 19 
13/11/19 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) 49  CC Eagles Blue (18B4 W S20)   Vs   Sharks (18B4 W S20) 22 
13/11/19 19:40 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) 83  YMCA (16BC W S20)   Vs   Sharks (16BC W S20) 46 
14/11/19 18:40 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) 35  Lara Giants (20B Th S20)   Vs   Sharks (20BC Th S20) 34 
14/11/19 19:00 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) 30  YMCA (12GC Th S20)   Vs   Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20) 16 
14/11/19 19:30 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) 55  Dolphins (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20) 18 
14/11/19 20:20 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 45  Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Try Boys Grizzlies (23B1 Th S20) 43 
14/11/19 20:20 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 30  Sharks (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Surfcoasters Winki (23B1 Th S20) 57 
14/11/19 20:20 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 26  Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Try Boys Bears (M1 Th S20) 36 
14/11/19 20:40 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 36  Lara Giants (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) 40 
14/11/19 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) 49  Surfcoasters Bells (23BC Th S20)   Vs   Street Sharks (23BC Th S20) 40 
14/11/19 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 25  Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Tigers (M1 Th S20) 34 
18/11/19 17:00 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship) 12  Sharks (14BC M S20)   Vs   Try Boys Bears (14BC M S20) 55 
18/11/19 17:50 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) 34  CC Eagles Red (14B3 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14B3 M S20) 36 
18/11/19 18:40 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8) 54  Pistons STRIKERS (14B6 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14B8 M S20) 16 
18/11/19 18:40 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) 28  Pivot Pistons (14B2 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14B2 M S20) 19 
18/11/19 18:40 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2  (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) 43  Sharks (12B1 M S20)   Vs   Try Boys (12BC M S20) 31 
18/11/19 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday Men 1) 85  Sharknado (M1 M S20)   Vs   Tigers (M1 M S20) 46 
18/11/19 19:30 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Monday Men 1) 39  Lara Giants (M1 M S20)   Vs   Whale Sharks (M1 M S20) 34 
18/11/19 19:30 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5) 29  YMCA (14B4 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14B5 M S20) 33 
18/11/19 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday Women 3) 39  Rovers Gold (W2 M S20)   Vs   Angel Sharks (W3 M S20) 12 
18/11/19 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday Men 2) 36  Sharknado2 (M2 M S20)   Vs   Rovers Gold (M2 M S20) 44 
18/11/19 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Monday Men 4) 50  Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (M4 M S20) 21 
18/11/19 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday Women 2) 33  Vytis (W2 M S20)   Vs   Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20) 30 
18/11/19 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday Women 3) 40  Sharks (W3 M S20)   Vs   Dolphins Magic (W2 M S20) 20 
18/11/19 20:20 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Monday Women 1) 20  Lara Giants (W1 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (W1 M S20) 0 
18/11/19 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday Men 2) 60  Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20)   Vs   Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20) 41 
18/11/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday Men 1) 56  Mako Sharks (M1 M S20)   Vs   Pivot Panthers (M3 M S20) 54 
18/11/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Men 3) 40  Try Boys Hanneysee Grizzlies (M3 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (M3 M S20) 33 
19/11/19 17:00 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) 48  Bobcats Panthers (16G1 T S20)   Vs   Sharks (16G1 T S20) 23 
19/11/19 17:00 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) 38  Try Boys Bears (16G3 Tu S20)   Vs   Sharks (16G3 Tu S20) 18 
19/11/19 17:20 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) 25  Sharks (14GC T S20)   Vs   Surfcoasters Bells (14GC Tu S20) 26 
19/11/19 17:50 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) 23  Sharks (14G3 T S20)   Vs   YMCA (14G2 T S20) 21 
19/11/19 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 47  Bull Sharks (MC T S20)   Vs   Vytis (MC T S20) 53 
19/11/19 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) 38  Sharks (WC T S20)   Vs   CC Eagles (WC T S20) 26 
19/11/19 20:20 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 40  Rovers (M1 Tu S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (M1 T S20) 41 
19/11/19 21:10 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 3) 59  Sharks (M3 T S20)   Vs   Try Boys Black Bears (M3 Tu S20) 30 
19/11/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 28  Wildcats Blue (M1 T S20)   Vs   Street Sharks (M1 T S20) 41 
19/11/19 21:10 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 2) 39  Sharks (M2 T S20)   Vs   Wildcats White (M1 T S20) 44 
19/11/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 52  Sharks (MC T S20)   Vs   YMCA (MC T S20) 58 
20/11/19 18:10 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 23  Try Boys Grizzlies (16B2 W S20)   Vs   Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20) 42 
20/11/19 18:40 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) 51  CC Eagles (18BC W S20)   Vs   Sharks (18BC W S20) 18 
20/11/19 19:00 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) 0  Dolphins (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Sharks (16B5 W S20) 20 
20/11/19 19:40 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) 55  Sharks (16BC W S20)   Vs   Lara Giants (16B1 W S20) 28 
20/11/19 19:50 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 56  Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Surfcoasters Addis (16B3 W S20) 18 
20/11/19 21:30 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) 43  SG Kings Barons (18B3 W S20)   Vs   Sharks (18B4 W S20) 36 
21/11/19 19:00 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) 31  Vytis (20B Th S20)   Vs   Sharks (20BC Th S20) 31 
21/11/19 19:00 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) 12  Try Boys (12G1 Th S20)   Vs   Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20) 23 
21/11/19 19:30 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) 50  Street Sharks (23BC Th S20)   Vs   YMCA (23BC Th S20) 53 
21/11/19 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 0  Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Try Boys Bears (M1 Th S20) 20 
21/11/19 19:50 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 37  Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   CC Eagles Blue (23B1 Th S20) 42 
21/11/19 20:20 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 20  Pivot City (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Sharks (23B1 Th S20) 0 
21/11/19 20:20 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 38  Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Tigers (M1 Th S20) 41 
21/11/19 20:20 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) 20  CC Eagles White (23B2 Th S20)   Vs   Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20) 0 
21/11/19 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 0  Dolphins (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20) 20 
23/11/19 BYE BYE (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4)   Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20)   BYE  
23/11/19 BYE BYE (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1)   Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20)   BYE  
23/11/19 11:50 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3) 0  Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20)   Vs   Tigers (10B4 S S20) 20 
23/11/19 12:20 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2) 18  Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20)   Vs   Rovers (10B3 S S20) 27 
23/11/19 14:00 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1) 22  Lara Diamonds (12G1/2 S S20)   Vs   Princess Sharks (12G2 S S20) 4 
23/11/19 14:50 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) 0  Lara Kings (12B5 S S20)   Vs   Sharks (12B5 S S20) 20 
23/11/19 15:10 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3) 0  Lara Kings (12B3 S S20)   Vs   Sharks (12B3 S S20) 34 
23/11/19 15:40 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) 20  SG Kings Guards (12B4 S S20)   Vs   Mako Sharks (12B5 S S20) 0 
25/11/19 17:00 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship) 34  Sharks (14BC M S20)   Vs   Pivot City (14BC M S20) 47 
25/11/19 17:00 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) 22  Bobcats Lightning (12B1 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (12B1 M S20) 59 
25/11/19 17:50 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) 27  Try Boys Bears (14B2 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14B2 M S20) 27 
25/11/19 18:10 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5) 57  Tigers Yellow (14B6 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14B5 M S20) 16 
25/11/19 18:10 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) 40  Bobcats Sonics (14B3 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14B3 M S20) 51 
25/11/19 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday Men 1) 0  Rovers (M1 M S20)   Vs   Whale Sharks (M1 M S20) 20 
25/11/19 19:30 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Monday Men 3) 20  Sharks (M3 M S20)   Vs   Try Boys Bears (M3 M S20) 0 
25/11/19 19:30 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8) 18  Sharks (14B8 M S20)   Vs   Pivot Panthers (14B6 M S20) 30 
25/11/19 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Women 3) 36  Try Boys Bears (W2 M S20)   Vs   Angel Sharks (W3 M S20) 41 
25/11/19 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday Women 2) 32  Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20)   Vs   YMCA (W2 M S20) 46 
25/11/19 20:20 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Monday Women 3) 32  Sharks (W3 M S20)   Vs   Lara Cats (W2 M S20) 13 
25/11/19 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday Men 2) 0  Tigers (M2 M S20)   Vs   Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20) 0 
25/11/19 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday Men 2) 31  Sharknado2 (M2 M S20)   Vs   Surfcoasters (M3 M S20) 37 
25/11/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday Men 1) 43  Dolphins (M1 M S20)   Vs   Sharknado (M1 M S20) 38 
25/11/19 21:10 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Monday Men 1) 39  Lara Giants (M1 M S20)   Vs   Mako Sharks (M1 M S20) 31 
25/11/19 21:10 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Monday Men 2) 20  Lara Kings (M2 M S20)   Vs   Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20) 0 
25/11/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Men 4) 33  YMCA (M3 M S20)   Vs   Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20) 26 
25/11/19 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Monday Women 1) 18  Try Boys (W1 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (W1 M S20) 12 
25/11/19 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday Men 4) 34  Tigers (M3 M S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (M4 M S20) 35 
26/11/19 BYE BYE (S20 Tuesday Men 2)   Sharks (M2 T S20)   BYE  
26/11/19 17:00 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) 26  Sharks (14G3 T S20)   Vs   Lara Lakers (14G2 Tu S20) 19 
26/11/19 17:00 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) 11  Sharks (16G3 Tu S20)   Vs   Lara Diamonds (16G2 Tu S20) 33 
26/11/19 17:50 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) 27  Sharks (16G1 T S20)   Vs   Lara Giants (16G1 Tu S20) 21 
26/11/19 18:10 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) 30  Sharks (14GC T S20)   Vs   YMCA (14GC T S20) 35 
26/11/19 19:00 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) 33  Wildcats (WC T S20)   Vs   Sharks (WC T S20) 38 
26/11/19 19:30 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 3) 78  Sharks (M3 T S20)   Vs   Try Boys Grizzlies (M2 Tu S20) 45 
26/11/19 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 55  Wildcats Yellow (MC T S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (MC T S20) 53 
26/11/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 59  Street Sharks (M1 T S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (M1 T S20) 92 
26/11/19 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 66  Try Boys Gartland Property Bears (MC Tu S20)   Vs   Sharks (MC T S20) 55 
27/11/19 16:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) 46  Sharks (16BC W S20)   Vs   Pivot City (16BC W S20) 65 
27/11/19 16:30 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 50  Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Lara Stars (16B3 W S20) 16 
27/11/19 16:30 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 26  Surfcoasters Addis (16B3 W S20)   Vs   Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20) 33 
27/11/19 18:10 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) 45  Sharks (18BC W S20)   Vs   YMCA (18BC W S20) 67 
27/11/19 18:10 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) 33  YMCA (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Sharks (16B5 W S20) 22 
27/11/19 19:50 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) 64  Wildcats (18B4 W S20)   Vs   Sharks (18B4 W S20) 22 
28/11/19 19:00 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) 41  Sharks (20BC Th S20)   Vs   Lara Kings (20B Th S20) 62 
28/11/19 19:00 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) 50  Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20)   Vs   Pivot Raiders (12G1 Th S20) 4 
28/11/19 19:30 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 20  Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Tigers (23B2 Th S20) 0 
28/11/19 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 37  Lara Giants (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20) 22 
28/11/19 20:20 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 20  CC Eagles Blue (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Sharks (23B1 Th S20) 0 
28/11/19 20:20 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) 69  Try Boys Bears (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20) 65 
28/11/19 20:40 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 0  Dolphins (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) 20 
28/11/19 21:10 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) 0  Surfcoasters Possos (23BC TH S20)   Vs   Street Sharks (23BC Th S20) 20 
28/11/19 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 38  CC Eagles (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20) 40 
30/11/19 09:50 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1) 28  YMCA Cougars (10G1 S S20)   Vs   Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20) 8 
30/11/19 11:00 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3) 2  Lara Lakers (10B3 S S20)   Vs   Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20) 28 
30/11/19 11:00 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2) 12  SG Kings Giants (10B2 S S20)   Vs   Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20) 19 
30/11/19 12:20 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4) 10  SG Kings Rookies (10B3 S S20)   Vs   Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20) 32 
30/11/19 13:10 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1) 10  Princess Sharks (12G2 S S20)   Vs   YMCA (12G2 S S20) 28 
30/11/19 14:20 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3) 12  SG Kings Knights (12B3 S S20)   Vs   Sharks (12B3 S S20) 38 
30/11/19 14:50 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) 0  Pistons LIGHTNING (12B5 S S20)   Vs   Mako Sharks (12B5 S S20) 20 
30/11/19 15:40 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) 18  SG Kings Wizards (12B4 S S20)   Vs   Sharks (12B5 S S20) 19 
02/12/19 BYE BYE (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1)   Sharks (12B1 M S20)   BYE  
02/12/19 17:50 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8) 18  Sharks (14B8 M S20)   Vs   Lara Kings (14B6 M S20) 24 
02/12/19 17:50 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) 11  YMCA (14B2 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14B2 M S20) 32 
02/12/19 17:50 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5) 20  Try Boys Bears (14B4 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14B5 M S20) 0 
02/12/19 17:50 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) 47  Sharks (14B3 M S20)   Vs   Lara Titans (14B3 M S20) 35 
02/12/19 18:40 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship) 56  Sharks (14BC M S20)   Vs   YMCA Cougars (14BC M S20) 56 
02/12/19 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday Men 1) 0  Rovers (M1 M S20)   Vs   Mako Sharks (M1 M S20) 20 
02/12/19 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday Men 1) 49  Sharknado (M1 M S20)   Vs   Lara Giants (M1 M S20) 30 
02/12/19 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Women 3) 30  Angel Sharks (W3 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (W3 M S20) 36 
02/12/19 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday Men 2) 0  Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20)   Vs   Sharknado2 (M2 M S20) 20 
02/12/19 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Men 4) 62  Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20)   Vs   Rovers (M3 M S20) 50 
02/12/19 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday Men 4) 40  YMCA (M3 M S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (M4 M S20) 35 
02/12/19 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Monday Women 1) 28  Try Boys Bears (W1 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (W1 M S20) 14 
02/12/19 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday Men 2) 0  Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20)   Vs   CC Eagles (M2 M S20) 20 
02/12/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday Men 1) 44  Whale Sharks (M1 M S20)   Vs   Pivot Panthers (M3 M S20) 58 
02/12/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday Women 2) 56  Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20)   Vs   Rovers Hawks (W2 M S20) 27 
02/12/19 21:10 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Monday Men 3) 20  Pivot City (M3 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (M3 M S20) 0 
03/12/19 BYE BYE (S20 Tuesday Men 3)   Sharks (M3 T S20)   BYE  
03/12/19 17:00 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) 24  Sharks (14GC T S20)   Vs   Try Boys Bears (14GC Tu S20) 35 
03/12/19 17:20 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) 24  Sharks (14G3 T S20)   Vs   Try Boys Grizzlies (14G2 Tu S20) 19 
03/12/19 17:20 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) 0  Sharks (16G3 Tu S20)   Vs   Surfcoasters Roadknight (16G3 Tu S20) 20 
03/12/19 19:30 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) 23  Sharks (16G1 T S20)   Vs   Surfcoasters Winki (16G1 Tu S20) 19 
03/12/19 20:20 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 41  Street Sharks (M1 T S20)   Vs   YMCA (M1 T S20) 45 
03/12/19 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) 36  Dolphins (WC T S20)   Vs   Sharks (WC T S20) 56 
03/12/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 41  Bull Sharks (M1 T S20)   Vs   Pivot Raiders (M1 T S20) 49 
03/12/19 21:10 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 2) 68  CC Eagles (M2 T S20)   Vs   Sharks (M2 T S20) 48 
03/12/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 69  Sharks (MC T S20)   Vs   Surfcoasters (MC Tu S20) 44 
03/12/19 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 29  Bull Sharks (MC T S20)   Vs   Wildcats Blue (MC T S20) 62 
04/12/19 BYE BYE (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship)   Sharks (16BC W S20)   BYE  
04/12/19 16:30 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) 0  Wildcats (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Sharks (16B5 W S20) 20 
04/12/19 16:30 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 44  Lara Titans (16B3 W S20)   Vs   Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20) 31 
04/12/19 19:00 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) 67  Sharks (18BC W S20)   Vs   Pivot City (18BC W S20) 73 
04/12/19 19:00 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 59  Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Try Boys Grizzlies (16B2 W S20) 24 
04/12/19 19:50 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) 22  Sharks (18B4 W S20)   Vs   Lara Lakers (18B4 W S20) 36 
05/12/19 18:40 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) 21  Sharks (20BC Th S20)   Vs   Rovers Gold (20B Th S20) 44 
05/12/19 19:00 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) 29  Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20)   Vs   SG Kings Stars (12G2 Th S20) 12 
05/12/19 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 0  Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Surfcoasters Winki (23B1 Th S20) 0 
05/12/19 19:50 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 53  CC Eagles (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) 67 
05/12/19 19:50 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) 51  Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20)   Vs   Lara Giants (23B1 Th S20) 78 
05/12/19 20:20 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 0  Sharks (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Rovers Hawks (23B1 Th S20) 20 
05/12/19 20:20 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 25  Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Tigers (M1 Th S20) 40 
05/12/19 20:40 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) 99  Street Sharks (23BC Th S20)   Vs   CC Eagles (23BC Th S20) 43 
05/12/19 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 28  Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Dolphins (M1 Th S20) 49 
07/12/19 09:50 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1) 34  Wildcats (10G1/2 S S20)   Vs   Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20) 2 
07/12/19 10:10 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2) 47  Try Boys Bruins (10B2 S S20)   Vs   Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20) 16 
07/12/19 11:00 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3) 28  Dolphins (10B3 S S20)   Vs   Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20) 24 
07/12/19 11:30 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4) 46  Try Boys Polar Bears (10B4 S S20)   Vs   Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20) 10 
07/12/19 13:30 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3) 8  Try Boys Grizzlies (12B2 S S20)   Vs   Sharks (12B3 S S20) 68 
07/12/19 14:00 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1) 4  Princess Sharks (12G2 S S20)   Vs   Try Boys Bruins (12G1 S S20) 7 
07/12/19 14:50 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) 28  Mako Sharks (12B5 S S20)   Vs   Sharks (12B5 S S20) 14 
09/12/19 BYE BYE (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship)   Sharks (14BC M S20)   BYE  
09/12/19 17:00 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) 34  Try Boys (12BC M S20)   Vs   Sharks (12B1 M S20) 23 
09/12/19 18:10 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) 7  YMCA Cougars (14B3 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14B3 M S20) 90 
09/12/19 18:40 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8) 0  Sharks (14B8 M S20)   Vs   Lara Stars (14B6 M S20) 20 
09/12/19 18:40 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) 28  Sharks (14B2 M S20)   Vs   Surfcoasters Winki (14B1 M S20) 40 
09/12/19 18:40 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5) 27  Sharks (14B5 M S20)   Vs   Dolphins (14B4 M S20) 36 
09/12/19 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Men 1) 0  Rovers (M1 M S20)   Vs   Sharknado (M1 M S20) 20 
09/12/19 19:30 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Monday Women 1) 25  Sharks (W1 M S20)   Vs   Pivot Raiders (W1 M S20) 31 
09/12/19 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday Women 3) 31  Sharks (W3 M S20)   Vs   Pivot Wathaurong (W2 M S20) 12 
09/12/19 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday Men 2) 40  Sharknado2 (M2 M S20)   Vs   Lara Lakers (M2 M S20) 32 
09/12/19 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Monday Men 4) 39  Rovers Hornets (M3 M S20)   Vs   Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20) 25 
09/12/19 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday Women 2) 49  Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20)   Vs   Rovers (W2 M S20) 31 
09/12/19 20:20 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Monday Men 4) 34  Bull Sharks (M4 M S20)   Vs   Rovers (M3 M S20) 40 
09/12/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Men 1) 46  Mako Sharks (M1 M S20)   Vs   Whale Sharks (M1 M S20) 53 
09/12/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday Men 3) 0  Sharks (M3 M S20)   Vs   Dolphins (M4 M S20) 20 
09/12/19 21:10 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Monday Men 2) 54  Lara Kings (M2 M S20)   Vs   Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20) 39 
09/12/19 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday Women 3) 31  Lara Diamonds (W2 M S20)   Vs   Angel Sharks (W3 M S20) 51 
09/12/19 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday Men 2) 0  Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20)   Vs   Rovers Gold (M2 M S20) 20 
10/12/19 17:00 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) 29  Sharks (14GC T S20)   Vs   Barwon Heads Seagulls (14GC T S20) 25 
10/12/19 17:50 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) 22  Try Boys Grizzlies (14G2 Tu S20)   Vs   Sharks (14G3 T S20) 17 
10/12/19 18:10 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) 21  Sharks (16G3 Tu S20)   Vs   Try Boys Bears (16G3 Tu S20) 29 
10/12/19 18:40 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) 30  Surfcoasters Winki (16G1 Tu S20)   Vs   Sharks (16G1 T S20) 26 
10/12/19 18:40 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 43  Bull Sharks (M1 T S20)   Vs   Pivot Raiders (M1 T S20) 62 
10/12/19 20:20 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 43  Rovers (M1 Tu S20)   Vs   Street Sharks (M1 T S20) 67 
10/12/19 20:20 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 2) 27  Pivot Pistons (M1 T S20)   Vs   Sharks (M2 T S20) 35 
10/12/19 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) 44  Sharks (WC T S20)   Vs   Dolphins (WC T S20) 28 
10/12/19 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 50  Surfcoasters (MC Tu S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (MC T S20) 64 
10/12/19 21:10 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 3) 34  Try Boys Grizzlies (M1 Tu S20)   Vs   Sharks (M3 T S20) 56 
10/12/19 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 59  Rovers (MC Tu S20)   Vs   Sharks (MC T S20) 53 
11/12/19 BYE BYE (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4)   Sharks (18B4 W S20)   BYE  
11/12/19 16:40 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) 67  Try Boys Bears (16BC W S20)   Vs   Sharks (16BC W S20) 21 
11/12/19 16:40 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 46  Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Lara Stars (16B3 W S20) 29 
11/12/19 17:30 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) 36  Bobcats Lions (16B3 W S20)   Vs   Sharks (16B5 W S20) 31 
11/12/19 17:30 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 21  Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Lara Titans (16B3 W S20) 26 
11/12/19 19:10 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) 53  Sharks (18BC W S20)   Vs   CC Eagles (18BC W S20) 50 
12/12/19 BYE BYE (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship)   Sharks (20BC Th S20)   BYE  
12/12/19 19:00 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) 56  Try Boys Bears (12GC Th S20)   Vs   Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20) 16 
12/12/19 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) 20  Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20)   Vs   CC Eagles White (23B2 Th S20) 0 
12/12/19 19:50 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 33  Sharks (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Pivot City (23B1 Th S20) 33 
12/12/19 20:20 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 39  CC Eagles Blue (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20) 36 
12/12/19 20:20 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 26  Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Dolphins (M1 Th S20) 49 
12/12/19 20:40 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 21  Tigers (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) 37 
12/12/19 21:10 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) 62  Leopold Lakers (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Street Sharks (23BC Th S20) 55 
12/12/19 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 38  Try Boys Bears (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20) 29 
14/12/19 09:00 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1) 36  Bobcats Stars (10G2 S S20)   Vs   Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20) 13 
14/12/19 11:00 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3) 26  Tigers (10B4 S S20)   Vs   Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20) 0 
14/12/19 11:00 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2) 20  Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20)   Vs   Lara Titans (10B2 S S20) 18 
14/12/19 12:20 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4) 11  Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20)   Vs   Lara Kings (10B3 S S20) 14 
14/12/19 13:10 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1) 33  Pistons JEWELS (12G1 S S20)   Vs   Princess Sharks (12G2 S S20) 4 
14/12/19 13:30 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3) 43  Sharks (12B3 S S20)   Vs   Pivot Raiders (12B1 M S20) 17 
14/12/19 14:50 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) 23  Sharks (12B5 S S20)   Vs   Lara Kings (12B5 S S20) 14 
14/12/19 15:40 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) 6  Mako Sharks (12B5 S S20)   Vs   SG Kings Wizards (12B4 S S20) 9 
16/12/19 BYE BYE (S20 Monday Women 2)   Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20)   BYE  
16/12/19 BYE BYE (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8)   Sharks (14B8 M S20)   BYE  
16/12/19 17:00 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2  (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) 24  YMCA Beavers (12B1 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (12B1 M S20) 41 
16/12/19 17:50 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) 0  SG Kings Dragons (14B2 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14B2 M S20) 20 
16/12/19 17:50 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5) 16  Sharks (14B5 M S20)   Vs   SG Kings Guards (14B4 M S20) 43 
16/12/19 17:50 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) 68  Sharks (14B3 M S20)   Vs   YMCA (14B3 M S20) 28 
16/12/19 17:50 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2  (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship) 0  Bobcats Panthers (14B1 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14BC M S20) 20 
16/12/19 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Men 1) 34  Whale Sharks (M1 M S20)   Vs   Dolphins (M1 M S20) 35 
16/12/19 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday Men 3) 20  SG Kings (M3 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (M3 M S20) 0 
16/12/19 19:30 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Monday Women 3) 22  Lara Diamonds (W2 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (W3 M S20) 46 
16/12/19 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday Men 2) 0  Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20)   Vs   Rovers (M2 M S20) 20 
16/12/19 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Men 1) 60  Mako Sharks (M1 M S20)   Vs   Sharknado (M1 M S20) 60 
16/12/19 20:20 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Monday Women 3) 24  Angel Sharks (W3 M S20)   Vs   Lara Lakers (W2 M S20) 35 
16/12/19 21:10 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Monday Men 2) 35  Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20)   Vs   Lara Lakers (M2 M S20) 53 
16/12/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday Men 4) 51  Rovers Hornets (M3 M S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (M4 M S20) 31 
16/12/19 21:10 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Monday Men 4) 32  Lara Titans (M3 M S20)   Vs   Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20) 42 
16/12/19 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Monday Women 1) 13  Sharks (W1 M S20)   Vs   Surfcoasters (W1 M S20) 43 
16/12/19 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday Men 2) 44  Lara Kings (M2 M S20)   Vs   Sharknado2 (M2 M S20) 44 
17/12/19 BYE BYE (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1)   Sharks (16G1 T S20)   BYE  
17/12/19 17:00 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) 59  Sharks (14GC T S20)   Vs   Try Boys Grizzlies (14GC Tu S20) 32 
17/12/19 17:50 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) 49  Sharks (14G3 T S20)   Vs   Pivot Raiders (14G2 T S20) 6 
17/12/19 18:10 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) 7  Lara Diamonds (16G2 Tu S20)   Vs   Sharks (16G3 Tu S20) 26 
17/12/19 19:00 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) 42  CC Eagles (WC T S20)   Vs   Sharks (WC T S20) 63 
17/12/19 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 49  Bull Sharks (M1 T S20)   Vs   Street Sharks (M1 T S20) 59 
17/12/19 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 48  Bull Sharks (MC T S20)   Vs   SG Kings (MC T S20) 75 
17/12/19 21:10 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 3) 35  Wildcats White (M2 T S20)   Vs   Sharks (M3 T S20) 57 
17/12/19 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 53  Sharks (MC T S20)   Vs   CC Eagles (MC T S20) 79 
17/12/19 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Tuesday Men 2) 39  Pivot Clippers (Men D1 Tu S20)   Vs   Sharks (M2 T S20) 28 
18/12/19 17:30 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 20  Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Surfcoasters Addis (16B3 W S20) 16 
18/12/19 17:50 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) 15  Sharks (16BC W S20)   Vs   YMCA (16BC W S20) 66 
18/12/19 18:20 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) 55  YMCA (18BC W S20)   Vs   Sharks (18BC W S20) 20 
18/12/19 18:20 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) 27  Sharks (16B5 W S20)   Vs   Pivot Pistons (16B4 W S20) 21 
18/12/19 18:20 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 20  Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Dolphins (16B4 W S20) 37 
18/12/19 19:10 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) 50  Lara Titans (18B4 W S20)   Vs   Sharks (18B4 W S20) 45 
20/01/20 18:40 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday Men 1) 57  Sharknado (M1 M S20)   Vs   Whale Sharks (M1 M S20) 38 
20/01/20 18:40 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Men 2) 45  Sharknado2 (M2 M S20)   Vs   CC Eagles (M2 M S20) 23 
20/01/20 18:40 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday Men 4) 41  Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20)   Vs   Lara Giants (M3 M S20) 32 
20/01/20 19:00 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Monday Men 2) 61  Tigers (M2 M S20)   Vs   Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20) 25 
20/01/20 19:00 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday Men 4) 30  Lara Titans (M3 M S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (M4 M S20) 32 
20/01/20 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday Women 3) 41  Dolphins Magic (W2 M S20)   Vs   Angel Sharks (W3 M S20) 54 
20/01/20 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Men 1) 82  Mako Sharks (M1 M S20)   Vs   Tigers (M1 M S20) 41 
20/01/20 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday Women 2) 0  Dolphins (W2 M S20)   Vs   Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20) 20 
20/01/20 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday Women 3) 23  Sharks (W3 M S20)   Vs   YMCA Pumas (W2 M S20) 38 
20/01/20 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Monday Women 1) 29  Sharks (W1 M S20)   Vs   Try Boys Grizzlies (W1 M S20) 30 
20/01/20 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday Men 3) 43  Sharks (M3 M S20)   Vs   Try Boys Hanneysee Grizzlies (M3 M S20) 45 
20/01/20 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday Men 2) 92  Rovers Gold (M2 M S20)   Vs   Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20) 43 
21/01/20 18:10 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 54  Street Sharks (M1 T S20)   Vs   Pivot Raiders (M1 T S20) 36 
21/01/20 19:00 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 2) 24  Sharks (M2 T S20)   Vs   Wildcats White (M1 T S20) 55 
21/01/20 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 50  Bull Sharks (M1 T S20)   Vs   Wildcats Blue (M1 T S20) 51 
21/01/20 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 43  Rovers (MC Tu S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (MC T S20) 54 
21/01/20 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 52  Pivot Raiders (MC T S20)   Vs   Sharks (MC T S20) 49 
21/01/20 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Tuesday Men 3) 39  Vytis (M2 T S20)   Vs   Sharks (M3 T S20) 64 
21/01/20 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) 63  Sharks (WC T S20)   Vs   Rovers Lara (WC Tu S20) 30 
23/01/20 18:10 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 56  Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20)   Vs   CC Eagles (M1 Th S20) 39 
23/01/20 19:00 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 24  Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Lara Giants (M1 Th S20) 38 
23/01/20 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 0  Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Dolphins (M1 Th S20) 20 
28/01/20 BYE BYE (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship)   Sharks (14GC T S20)   BYE  
28/01/20 17:50 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) 20  Dolphins (14G2 T S20)   Vs   Sharks (14G3 T S20) 6 
28/01/20 17:50 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) 39  Surfcoasters Roadknight (16G3 Tu S20)   Vs   Sharks (16G3 Tu S20) 20 
28/01/20 18:40 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) 23  Barwon Heads Seagulls (16GC T S20)   Vs   Sharks (16G1 T S20) 23 
28/01/20 18:40 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 33  Bull Sharks (M1 T S20)   Vs   YMCA (M1 T S20) 45 
28/01/20 18:40 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 44  Try Boys Bears (M1 Tu S20)   Vs   Street Sharks (M1 T S20) 43 
28/01/20 19:30 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 3) 39  Try Boys Bruins (M3 Tu S20)   Vs   Sharks (M3 T S20) 57 
28/01/20 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 30  Sharks (MC T S20)   Vs   Pivot City (MC T S20) 56 
28/01/20 20:20 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 2) 34  Sharks (M2 T S20)   Vs   CC Eagles (M2 T S20) 51 
28/01/20 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) 43  Sharks (WC T S20)   Vs   Pivot City (WC Tu S20) 36 
28/01/20 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 66  YMCA (MC T S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (MC T S20) 31 
29/01/20 BYE BYE (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4)   Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20)   BYE  
29/01/20 16:40 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) 36  Tigers (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Sharks (16B5 W S20) 39 
29/01/20 17:50 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) 47  Lara Giants (16B1 W S20)   Vs   Sharks (16BC W S20) 13 
29/01/20 18:20 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 57  Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Try Boys Grizzlies (16B2 W S20) 21 
29/01/20 19:40 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) 62  Pivot City (18BC W S20)   Vs   Sharks (18BC W S20) 34 
29/01/20 20:00 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) 57  Rovers Hawks (18B4 W S20)   Vs   Sharks (18B4 W S20) 27 
30/01/20 18:10 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) 34  Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20)   Vs   YMCA (12GC Th S20) 16 
30/01/20 19:00 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) 36  Sharks (20BC Th S20)   Vs   Lara Giants (20B Th S20) 59 
30/01/20 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 40  Sharks (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   CC Eagles Blue (23B1 Th S20) 66 
30/01/20 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) 53  Street Sharks (23BC Th S20)   Vs   Surfcoasters Bells (23BC Th S20) 58 
30/01/20 19:50 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 31  Tigers (23B2 Th S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20) 47 
30/01/20 19:50 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 35  Tigers (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20) 16 
30/01/20 20:20 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) 38  Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20)   Vs   Try Boys Bears (23B1 Th S20) 58 
30/01/20 20:20 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 51  Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20)   Vs   CC Eagles (M1 Th S20) 35 
30/01/20 20:40 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 28  Dolphins (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20) 20 
01/02/20 09:00 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1) 6  Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20)   Vs   Pivot City (10G1 S S20) 56 
01/02/20 10:10 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3) 37  Pistons GIANTS (10B1 S S20)   Vs   Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20) 5 
01/02/20 11:50 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2) 17  Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20)   Vs   Rovers (10B3 S S20) 37 
01/02/20 12:40 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4) 11  Lara Lakers (10B3 S S20)   Vs   Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20) 37 
01/02/20 13:10 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1) 16  Princess Sharks (12G2 S S20)   Vs   Pivot Pistons (12G2 S S20) 18 
01/02/20 14:20 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3) 34  Sharks (12B3 S S20)   Vs   Lara Lakers (12B2 S S20) 20 
01/02/20 14:50 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) 9  Lara Titans (12B5 S S20)   Vs   Sharks (12B5 S S20) 16 
01/02/20 14:50 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) 24  Lara Kings (12B5 S S20)   Vs   Mako Sharks (12B5 S S20) 4 
03/02/20 BYE BYE (S20 Monday Women 1)   Sharks (W1 M S20)   BYE  
03/02/20 17:00 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) 21  SG Kings Rangers (12B3 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (12B1 M S20) 64 
03/02/20 17:50 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship) 48  Lara Giants (14BC M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14BC M S20) 37 
03/02/20 18:10 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) 30  Pivot Panthers (14B2 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14B2 M S20) 23 
03/02/20 18:40 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8) 38  Lara Giants (14B7 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14B8 M S20) 4 
03/02/20 18:40 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) 21  Rovers (14B3 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14B3 M S20) 50 
03/02/20 19:30 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5) 21  Sharks (14B5 M S20)   Vs   Dolphins Magic (14B5 M S20) 63 
03/02/20 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday Women 3) 35  Rovers Gold (W2 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (W3 M S20) 31 
03/02/20 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Men 1) 38  Tigers (M1 M S20)   Vs   Whale Sharks (M1 M S20) 67 
03/02/20 20:20 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Monday Men 1) 55  Mako Sharks (M1 M S20)   Vs   Dolphins (M1 M S20) 59 
03/02/20 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday Men 3) 34  Try Boys Bears (M3 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (M3 M S20) 54 
03/02/20 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday Men 2) 28  Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20)   Vs   Surfcoasters (M3 M S20) 67 
03/02/20 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Men 1) 46  Pivot Panthers (M3 M S20)   Vs   Sharknado (M1 M S20) 55 
03/02/20 21:10 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Monday Women 2) 19  Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20)   Vs   CC Eagles (W2 M S20) 72 
03/02/20 21:10 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Monday Men 2) 45  Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20)   Vs   Sharknado2 (M2 M S20) 17 
03/02/20 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday Men 4) 42  Tigers (M3 M S20)   Vs   Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20) 44 
03/02/20 21:10 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Monday Men 4) 33  Bull Sharks (M4 M S20)   Vs   Lara Giants (M3 M S20) 39 
03/02/20 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday Women 3) 24  Angel Sharks (W3 M S20)   Vs   Lara Cats (W2 M S20) 36 
04/02/20 17:00 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) 17  Sharks (14GC T S20)   Vs   YMCA (14GC T S20) 26 
04/02/20 17:50 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) 44  Bobcats Panthers (16G1 T S20)   Vs   Sharks (16G1 T S20) 23 
04/02/20 17:50 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) 31  Sharks (14G3 T S20)   Vs   YMCA (14G2 T S20) 10 
04/02/20 18:40 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) 33  Dolphins (16G1 T S20)   Vs   Sharks (16G3 Tu S20) 12 
04/02/20 18:40 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 3) 27  Try Boys Bears (M2 Tu S20)   Vs   Sharks (M3 T S20) 47 
04/02/20 18:40 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 45  Bull Sharks (MC T S20)   Vs   Pivot City (MC T S20) 72 
04/02/20 19:30 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 2) 20  Wildcats Black (M1 T S20)   Vs   Sharks (M2 T S20) 0 
04/02/20 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 56  Try Boys Bears (M1 Tu S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (M1 T S20) 41 
04/02/20 20:20 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 37  Wildcats Blue (M1 T S20)   Vs   Street Sharks (M1 T S20) 34 
04/02/20 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 46  Sharks (MC T S20)   Vs   Lara Giants (MC Tu S20) 71 
04/02/20 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) 40  YMCA (WC T S20)   Vs   Sharks (WC T S20) 45 
05/02/20 BYE BYE (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4)   Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20)   BYE  
05/02/20 16:40 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) 70  Pivot City (16BC W S20)   Vs   Sharks (16BC W S20) 33 
05/02/20 17:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) 17  Wildcats (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Sharks (16B5 W S20) 37 
05/02/20 18:20 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 37  Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Lara Stars (16B3 W S20) 11 
05/02/20 19:10 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) 49  Pistons HURRICANES (18BC W S20)   Vs   Sharks (18BC W S20) 44 
05/02/20 19:10 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) 35  Sharks (18B4 W S20)   Vs   CC Eagles Blue (18B4 W S20) 42 
06/02/20 18:40 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) 28  Surfcoasters Bells (12GC Th S20)   Vs   Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20) 19 
06/02/20 19:30 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) 68  YMCA (23BC Th S20)   Vs   Street Sharks (23BC Th S20) 22 
06/02/20 19:30 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 43  Surfcoasters Winki (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20) 56 
06/02/20 19:30 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 46  Rovers Hawks (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Sharks (23B1 Th S20) 53 
06/02/20 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) 49  Sharks (20BC Th S20)   Vs   Vytis (20B Th S20) 43 
06/02/20 19:50 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 31  Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20)   Vs   CC Eagles (M1 Th S20) 44 
06/02/20 20:20 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) 100  Lara Giants (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20) 47 
06/02/20 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 21  Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) 30 
08/02/20 09:50 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1) 10  Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20)   Vs   Rovers (10G2 S S20) 29 
08/02/20 10:10 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3) 2  Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20)   Vs   SG Kings Rookies (10B3 S S20) 23 
08/02/20 12:20 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4) 6  Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20)   Vs   Try Boys Bearcubs (10B3 S S20) 28 
08/02/20 12:40 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2) 39  Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20)   Vs   SG Kings Giants (10B2 S S20) 18 
08/02/20 13:10 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1) 11  Lara Stars (12G1/2 S S20)   Vs   Princess Sharks (12G2 S S20) 12 
08/02/20 14:50 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) 7  Sharks (12B5 S S20)   Vs   SG Kings Guards (12B4 S S20) 16 
08/02/20 15:10 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3) 60  Sharks (12B3 S S20)   Vs   Wildcats (12B3 S S20) 4 
08/02/20 15:40 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) 10  Mako Sharks (12B5 S S20)   Vs   Lara Titans (12B5 S S20) 18 
10/02/20 BYE BYE (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5)   Sharks (14B5 M S20)   BYE  
10/02/20 17:00 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) 51  Sharks (12B1 M S20)   Vs   Bobcats Lightning (12B1 M S20) 15 
10/02/20 17:50 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8) 44  Sharks (14B8 M S20)   Vs   Lara Titans (14B6 M S20) 13 
10/02/20 18:10 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) 25  Sharks (14B2 M S20)   Vs   YMCA Cougars (14B2 M S20) 25 
10/02/20 18:10 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) 26  Sharks (14B3 M S20)   Vs   Try Boys Bears (14B3 M S20) 47 
10/02/20 18:40 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship) 32  Sharks (14BC M S20)   Vs   YMCA (14BC M S20) 44 
10/02/20 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Men 1) 38  Tigers (M1 M S20)   Vs   Sharknado (M1 M S20) 44 
10/02/20 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday Women 2) 29  Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20)   Vs   Vytis (W2 M S20) 51 
10/02/20 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday Men 2) 81  Lara Lakers (M2 M S20)   Vs   Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20) 30 
10/02/20 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Monday Men 4) 30  Bull Sharks (M4 M S20)   Vs   Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20) 34 
10/02/20 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Men 1) 58  Pivot Panthers (M3 M S20)   Vs   Mako Sharks (M1 M S20) 42 
10/02/20 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday Men 3) 61  Sharks (M3 M S20)   Vs   Pivot City (M3 M S20) 31 
10/02/20 20:20 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Monday Women 3) 20  Pivot Wathaurong (W2 M S20)   Vs   Angel Sharks (W3 M S20) 0 
10/02/20 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Monday Women 1) 22  Sharks (W1 M S20)   Vs   Lara Giants (W1 M S20) 26 
10/02/20 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday Men 2) 29  Sharknado2 (M2 M S20)   Vs   Tigers (M2 M S20) 24 
10/02/20 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Men 1) 34  Whale Sharks (M1 M S20)   Vs   Lara Giants (M1 M S20) 34 
10/02/20 21:10 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Monday Men 2) 0  Rovers (M2 M S20)   Vs   Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20) 20 
10/02/20 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday Women 3) 43  Sharks (W3 M S20)   Vs   Try Boys Bears (W2 M S20) 20 
11/02/20 BYE BYE (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3)   Sharks (16G3 Tu S20)   BYE  
11/02/20 17:00 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) 20  Sharks (14GC T S20)   Vs   Surfcoasters Bells (14GC Tu S20) 38 
11/02/20 17:20 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) 32  Sharks (14G3 T S20)   Vs   Lara Lakers (14G2 Tu S20) 10 
11/02/20 17:50 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) 25  Sharks (16G1 T S20)   Vs   Lara Giants (16G1 Tu S20) 37 
11/02/20 18:40 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 3) 59  Sharks (M3 T S20)   Vs   Pivot Pistons (M2 M S20) 15 
11/02/20 18:40 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 47  Bull Sharks (M1 T S20)   Vs   Barwon Heads Seagulls (M1 T S20) 44 
11/02/20 18:40 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 41  Street Sharks (M1 T S20)   Vs   YMCA (M1 T S20) 45 
11/02/20 19:30 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 2) 54  Sharks (M2 T S20)   Vs   Pivot Pistons (M1 T S20) 48 
11/02/20 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 79  CC Eagles (MC T S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (MC T S20) 36 
11/02/20 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 45  Vytis (MC T S20)   Vs   Sharks (MC T S20) 54 
11/02/20 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) 25  Wildcats (WC T S20)   Vs   Sharks (WC T S20) 44 
12/02/20 BYE BYE (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship)   Sharks (16BC W S20)   BYE  
12/02/20 17:30 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) 22  Sharks (16B5 W S20)   Vs   YMCA Beavers (16B4 W S20) 37 
12/02/20 17:30 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 33  Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Surfcoasters Addis (16B3 W S20) 21 
12/02/20 18:20 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 23  Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Lara Titans (16B3 W S20) 35 
12/02/20 19:10 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) 78  Try Boys Bears (18BC W S20)   Vs   Sharks (18BC W S20) 59 
12/02/20 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) 24  Sharks (18B4 W S20)   Vs   SG Kings Barons (18B3 W S20) 42 
13/02/20 19:00 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) 32  Pivot City (12GC Th S20)   Vs   Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20) 29 
13/02/20 19:30 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) 49  Street Sharks (23BC Th S20)   Vs   Surfcoasters Possos (23BC TH S20) 100 
13/02/20 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 35  Rovers Hawks (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20) 58 
13/02/20 19:30 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 52  Sharks (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Try Boys Grizzlies (23B1 Th S20) 61 
13/02/20 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) 40  Lara Kings (20B Th S20)   Vs   Sharks (20BC Th S20) 48 
13/02/20 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) 40  Rovers (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20) 10 
13/02/20 20:20 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 33  Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) 50 
13/02/20 20:40 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 36  Lara Giants (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20) 34 
15/02/20 BYE BYE (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3)   Sharks (12B3 S S20)   BYE  
15/02/20 10:40 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1) 0  Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20)   Vs   Try Boys Bears (10G1 S S20) 80 
15/02/20 11:00 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3) 6  Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20)   Vs   Pivot Panthers (10B2 S S20) 21 
15/02/20 11:30 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4) 15  YMCA Cougars (10B4 S S20)   Vs   Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20) 25 
15/02/20 BYE BYE (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2)   Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20)   BYE  
15/02/20 14:00 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1) 12  Princess Sharks (12G2 S S20)   Vs   Dolphins (12G2 S S20) 5 
15/02/20 14:50 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) 26  SG Kings Guards (12B4 S S20)   Vs   Mako Sharks (12B5 S S20) 15 
15/02/20 15:40 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) 6  SG Kings Wizards (12B4 S S20)   Vs   Sharks (12B5 S S20) 23 
17/02/20 BYE BYE (S20 Monday Men 2)   Sharknado2 (M2 M S20)   BYE  
17/02/20 17:00 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) 53  Sharks (12B1 M S20)   Vs   CC Eagles (12B1 M S20) 18 
17/02/20 17:20 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8) 20  Sharks (14B8 M S20)   Vs   Pistons STRIKERS (14B6 M S20) 54 
17/02/20 17:50 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) 20  Dolphins (14B3 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14B3 M S20) 34 
17/02/20 18:40 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship) 35  Try Boys Bears (14BC M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14BC M S20) 34 
17/02/20 19:00 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) 24  Sharks (14B2 M S20)   Vs   Pivot Pistons (14B2 M S20) 25 
17/02/20 19:30 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5) 27  Sharks (14B5 M S20)   Vs   YMCA (14B4 M S20) 14 
17/02/20 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday Women 2) 63  YMCA (W2 M S20)   Vs   Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20) 26 
17/02/20 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday Men 3) 20  Dolphins (M4 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (M3 M S20) 34 
17/02/20 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Monday Men 4) 29  Bull Sharks (M4 M S20)   Vs   Tigers (M3 M S20) 28 
17/02/20 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Men 1) 74  Whale Sharks (M1 M S20)   Vs   Rovers (M1 M S20) 43 
17/02/20 20:20 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Monday Men 1) 54  Mako Sharks (M1 M S20)   Vs   Lara Giants (M1 M S20) 40 
17/02/20 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday Women 3) 47  YMCA Pumas (W2 M S20)   Vs   Angel Sharks (W3 M S20) 25 
17/02/20 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday Men 2) 27  Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20)   Vs   Surfcoasters (M3 M S20) 47 
17/02/20 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Men 1) 34  Sharknado (M1 M S20)   Vs   Dolphins (M1 M S20) 37 
17/02/20 21:10 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Monday Men 2) 91  CC Eagles (M2 M S20)   Vs   Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20) 41 
17/02/20 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday Men 4) 40  Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20)   Vs   YMCA (M3 M S20) 32 
17/02/20 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday Women 3) 18  Sharks (W3 M S20)   Vs   Lara Lakers (W2 M S20) 28 
17/02/20 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Monday Women 1) 21  Sharks (W1 M S20)   Vs   Try Boys (W1 M S20) 30 
18/02/20 BYE BYE (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1)   Sharks (16G1 T S20)   BYE  
18/02/20 17:00 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) 19  Sharks (14GC T S20)   Vs   Try Boys Bears (14GC Tu S20) 47 
18/02/20 17:20 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) 32  Sharks (14G3 T S20)   Vs   Pivot Raiders (14G2 T S20) 6 
18/02/20 18:40 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) 29  Dolphins (16G1 T S20)   Vs   Sharks (16G3 Tu S20) 26 
18/02/20 18:40 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 73  Bull Sharks (M1 T S20)   Vs   Rovers (M1 Tu S20) 42 
18/02/20 19:00 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) 42  Try Boys iCab Cabinets Bears (WC Tu S20)   Vs   Sharks (WC T S20) 34 
18/02/20 19:30 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 3) 45  Sharks (M3 T S20)   Vs   Wildcats Yellow (M3 T S20) 46 
18/02/20 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 74  Pivot Raiders (MC T S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (MC T S20) 50 
18/02/20 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 56  Barwon Heads Seagulls (M1 T S20)   Vs   Street Sharks (M1 T S20) 56 
18/02/20 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 41  Sharks (MC T S20)   Vs   Wildcats Yellow (MC T S20) 39 
18/02/20 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Tuesday Men 2) 69  Pivot Clippers (Men D1 Tu S20)   Vs   Sharks (M2 T S20) 53 
19/02/20 16:40 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) 32  Sharks (16BC W S20)   Vs   Try Boys Bears (16BC W S20) 61 
19/02/20 16:40 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 67  Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Try Boys Grizzlies (16B2 W S20) 30 
19/02/20 17:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) 42  Sharks (16B5 W S20)   Vs   YMCA (16B4 W S20) 14 
19/02/20 17:30 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 33  Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Dolphins (16B4 W S20) 52 
19/02/20 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) 45  Rovers (18B4 W S20)   Vs   Sharks (18B4 W S20) 37 
19/02/20 20:00 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) 78  Pistons HURRICANES (18BC W S20)   Vs   Sharks (18BC W S20) 47 
20/02/20 18:40 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) 8  Try Boys (12G1 Th S20)   Vs   Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20) 37 
20/02/20 19:00 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) 47  Rovers Gold (20B Th S20)   Vs   Sharks (20BC Th S20) 57 
20/02/20 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 63  Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Sharks (23B1 Th S20) 39 
20/02/20 19:30 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) 85  Wildcats (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20) 49 
20/02/20 20:20 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) 50  CC Eagles (23BC Th S20)   Vs   Street Sharks (23BC Th S20) 69 
20/02/20 20:20 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 31  Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) 42 
20/02/20 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 71  Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20)   Vs   CC Eagles (M1 Th S20) 48 
22/02/20 BYE BYE (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1)   Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20)   BYE  
22/02/20 11:30 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4) 14  Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20)   Vs   Try Boys Blue Bears (104 S S20) 11 
22/02/20 11:50 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3) 38  Try Boys Polar Bears (10B4 S S20)   Vs   Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20) 24 
22/02/20 12:40 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2) 25  Lara Stars (10B2 S S20)   Vs   Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20) 25 
22/02/20 13:10 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1) 20  SG Kings Sapphires (12G2 S S20)   Vs   Princess Sharks (12G2 S S20) 0 
22/02/20 14:50 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) 16  Mako Sharks (12B5 S S20)   Vs   Sharks (12B5 S S20) 24 
22/02/20 15:10 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3) 55  Sharks (12B3 S S20)   Vs   Lara Kings (12B3 S S20) 6 
24/02/20 17:00 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) 69  Sharks (12B1 M S20)   Vs   Pistons RANGERS (12B3 M S20) 21 
24/02/20 17:20 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8) 38  Pivot Panthers (14B6 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14B8 M S20) 20 
24/02/20 17:50 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5) 5  Sharks (14B5 M S20)   Vs   Tigers Yellow (14B6 M S20) 55 
24/02/20 17:50 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship) 46  Pivot City (14BC M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14BC M S20) 25 
24/02/20 19:00 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) 34  Sharks (14B2 M S20)   Vs   Try Boys Bears (14B2 M S20) 31 
24/02/20 19:30 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) 28  Rovers Hawks (14B3 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14B3 M S20) 34 
24/02/20 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday Men 3) 46  SG Kings (M3 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (M3 M S20) 34 
24/02/20 19:30 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Monday Women 1) 19  Sharks (W1 M S20)   Vs   Try Boys Bears (W1 M S20) 34 
24/02/20 19:30 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Monday Men 2) 38  Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20)   Vs   Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20) 59 
24/02/20 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday Women 3) 18  Angel Sharks (W3 M S20)   Vs   Rovers Gold (W2 M S20) 27 
24/02/20 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Monday Men 4) 33  Bull Sharks (M4 M S20)   Vs   YMCA (M3 M S20) 66 
24/02/20 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Men 1) 32  Lara Giants (M1 M S20)   Vs   Sharknado (M1 M S20) 39 
24/02/20 20:20 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Monday Men 1) 43  Pivot Panthers (M3 M S20)   Vs   Whale Sharks (M1 M S20) 38 
24/02/20 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday Women 3) 39  Dolphins Magic (W2 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (W3 M S20) 56 
24/02/20 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Men 1) 76  Mako Sharks (M1 M S20)   Vs   Rovers (M1 M S20) 32 
24/02/20 21:10 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Monday Women 2) 20  Rovers Hawks (W2 M S20)   Vs   Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20) 0 
24/02/20 21:10 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Monday Men 2) 35  Rovers Gold (M2 M S20)   Vs   Sharknado2 (M2 M S20) 35 
24/02/20 21:10 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Monday Men 4) 30  Rovers (M3 M S20)   Vs   Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20) 50 
25/02/20 BYE BYE (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3)   Sharks (16G3 Tu S20)   BYE  
25/02/20 17:00 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) 31  Lara Giants (14GC Tu S20)   Vs   Sharks (14GC T S20) 29 
25/02/20 17:50 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) 10  Dolphins (14G2 T S20)   Vs   Sharks (14G3 T S20) 23 
25/02/20 18:40 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) 37  Barwon Heads Seagulls (16GC T S20)   Vs   Sharks (16G1 T S20) 29 
25/02/20 18:40 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 48  Street Sharks (M1 T S20)   Vs   Rovers (M1 Tu S20) 43 
25/02/20 18:40 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 27  Bull Sharks (MC T S20)   Vs   Sharks (MC T S20) 67 
25/02/20 20:20 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 53  Pivot Raiders (M1 T S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (M1 T S20) 40 
25/02/20 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Tuesday Men 3) 54  Tigers (M2 T S20)   Vs   Sharks (M3 T S20) 44 
25/02/20 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) 53  Sharks (WC T S20)   Vs   Dolphins (WC T S20) 42 
25/02/20 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Tuesday Men 2) 0  Sharks (M2 T S20)   Vs   Wildcats White (M1 T S20) 20 
26/02/20 16:40 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) 43  SG Kings Dukes (16B5 W S20)   Vs   Sharks (16B5 W S20) 23 
26/02/20 16:40 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 34  Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20) 63 
26/02/20 17:50 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) 28  Sharks (16BC W S20)   Vs   YMCA (16BC W S20) 51 
26/02/20 19:10 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) 40  CC Eagles Grey (18B4 W S20)   Vs   Sharks (18B4 W S20) 41 
26/02/20 19:40 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) 78  Try Boys Bears (18BC W S20)   Vs   Sharks (18BC W S20) 64 
27/02/20 BYE BYE (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship)   Sharks (20BC Th S20)   BYE  
27/02/20 18:40 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) 11  Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20)   Vs   Try Boys Bears (12GC Th S20) 53 
27/02/20 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 34  Rovers Hawks (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20) 45 
27/02/20 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) 71  Rovers (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20) 37 
27/02/20 19:50 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 50  Sharks (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Try Boys Grizzlies (23B1 Th S20) 78 
27/02/20 20:20 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) 59  Street Sharks (23BC Th S20)   Vs   Leopold Lakers (23B1 Th S20) 62 
27/02/20 20:40 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 36  Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) 25 
27/02/20 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 66  Lara Giants (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20) 30 
29/02/20 BYE BYE (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3)   Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20)   BYE  
29/02/20 10:40 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1) 8  Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20)   Vs   YMCA Cougars (10G1 S S20) 23 
29/02/20 11:50 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2) 29  YMCA (10B3 S S20)   Vs   Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20) 17 
29/02/20 12:40 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4) 15  Lara Kings (10B3 S S20)   Vs   Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20) 18 
29/02/20 14:00 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1) 8  Princess Sharks (12G2 S S20)   Vs   Wildcats (12G1/2 Th S20) 10 
29/02/20 14:20 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3) 69  Sharks (12B3 S S20)   Vs   SG Kings Knights (12B3 S S20) 18 
29/02/20 14:50 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) 63  SG Kings Wizards (12B4 S S20)   Vs   Mako Sharks (12B5 S S20) 10 
29/02/20 15:40 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) 14  Lara Kings (12B5 S S20)   Vs   Sharks (12B5 S S20) 13 
02/03/20 17:20 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) 0  Try Boys Bears (12B1 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (12B1 M S20) 20 
02/03/20 17:50 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8) 18  Lara Kings (14B6 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14B8 M S20) 10 
02/03/20 17:50 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2  (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship) 59  YMCA Cougars (14BC M S20)   Vs   Sharks (14BC M S20) 44 
02/03/20 18:40 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5) 24  Sharks (14B5 M S20)   Vs   Try Boys Bears (14B4 M S20) 36 
02/03/20 18:40 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) 53  Sharks (14B3 M S20)   Vs   CC Eagles Red (14B3 M S20) 27 
02/03/20 19:00 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) 44  Sharks (14B2 M S20)   Vs   YMCA (14B2 M S20) 24 
02/03/20 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Monday Men 1) 46  Whale Sharks (M1 M S20)   Vs   Mako Sharks (M1 M S20) 51 
02/03/20 19:30 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Monday Women 1) 29  Pivot Raiders (W1 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (W1 M S20) 26 
02/03/20 19:30 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Monday Men 2) 25  Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20)   Vs   Tigers (M2 M S20) 88 
02/03/20 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday Women 3) 23  Angel Sharks (W3 M S20)   Vs   Try Boys Bears (W2 M S20) 35 
02/03/20 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Monday Men 2) 42  Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20)   Vs   Lara Kings (M2 M S20) 32 
02/03/20 20:20 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Monday Men 1) 67  Sharknado (M1 M S20)   Vs   Rovers (M1 M S20) 24 
02/03/20 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday Women 2) 30  Rovers (W2 M S20)   Vs   Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20) 47 
02/03/20 20:20 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday Men 3) 65  Sharks (M3 M S20)   Vs   Try Boys Hanneysee Grizzlies (M3 M S20) 32 
02/03/20 20:20 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Monday Men 4) 42  Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20)   Vs   Rovers Hornets (M3 M S20) 20 
02/03/20 20:40 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday Women 3) 44  Lara Cats (W2 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (W3 M S20) 32 
02/03/20 21:10 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Monday Men 2) 29  Surfcoasters (M3 M S20)   Vs   Sharknado2 (M2 M S20) 20 
02/03/20 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday Men 4) 39  Rovers (M3 M S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (M4 M S20) 59 
03/03/20 17:00 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) 32  Barwon Heads Seagulls (14GC T S20)   Vs   Sharks (14GC T S20) 32 
03/03/20 17:50 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) 28  Bobcats Panthers (16G1 T S20)   Vs   Sharks (16G1 T S20) 26 
03/03/20 17:50 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) 22  Sharks (14G3 T S20)   Vs   YMCA (14G2 T S20) 12 
03/03/20 18:40 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) 0  Sharks (16G3 Tu S20)   Vs   CC Eagles Red (16G3 T S20) 20 
03/03/20 18:40 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 63  Street Sharks (M1 T S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (M1 T S20) 39 
03/03/20 19:30 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday Men 2) 43  Sharks (M2 T S20)   Vs   CC Eagles (M2 T S20) 57 
03/03/20 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) 41  CC Eagles (WC T S20)   Vs   Sharks (WC T S20) 43 
03/03/20 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 40  SG Kings (MC T S20)   Vs   Sharks (MC T S20) 34 
03/03/20 21:10 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 3) 0  Try Boys Black Bears (M3 Tu S20)   Vs   Sharks (M3 T S20) 20 
03/03/20 21:30 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 77  Lara Giants (MC Tu S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (MC T S20) 44 
04/03/20 16:40 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 31  Lara Stars (16B3 W S20)   Vs   Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20) 53 
04/03/20 17:30 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 34  Lara Titans (16B3 W S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20) 34 
04/03/20 17:50 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) 72  Lara Giants (16B1 W S20)   Vs   Sharks (16BC W S20) 25 
04/03/20 18:20 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) 36  Sharks (16B5 W S20)   Vs   Bobcats Lions (16B3 W S20) 36 
04/03/20 20:00 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) 45  Try Boys Grizzlies (18BC W S20)   Vs   Sharks (18BC W S20) 50 
04/03/20 20:00 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) 49  Tigers (18B3 W S20)   Vs   Sharks (18B4 W S20) 22 
05/03/20 18:10 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) 29  Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20)   Vs   YMCA (12GC Th S20) 36 
05/03/20 19:00 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) 33  Sharks (20BC Th S20)   Vs   Lara Giants (20B Th S20) 58 
05/03/20 19:30 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 50  Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Sharks (23B1 Th S20) 40 
05/03/20 19:30 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) 98  Wildcats (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20) 54 
05/03/20 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) 42  Street Sharks (23BC Th S20)   Vs   Surfcoasters Bells (23BC Th S20) 46 
05/03/20 19:50 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 29  Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20) 42 
05/03/20 20:40 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 45  Try Boys Bears (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) 42 
10/03/20 17:00 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) 31  Try Boys Grizzlies (14GC Tu S20)   Vs   Sharks (14GC T S20) 26 
10/03/20 17:20 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) 18  Sharks (14G3 T S20)   Vs   Lara Lakers (14G2 Tu S20) 12 
10/03/20 17:50 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) 30  Sharks (16G1 T S20)   Vs   Lara Giants (16G1 Tu S20) 17 
10/03/20 17:50 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) 20  Pistons TOPAZ (16G1 T S20)   Vs   Sharks (16G3 Tu S20) 0 
10/03/20 18:40 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 58  Pivot Raiders (M1 T S20)   Vs   Street Sharks (M1 T S20) 55 
10/03/20 19:30 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 2) 53  Wildcats Black (M1 T S20)   Vs   Sharks (M2 T S20) 53 
10/03/20 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 68  SG Kings (MC T S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (MC T S20) 54 
10/03/20 19:50 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) 49  Sharks (WC T S20)   Vs   Rovers Lara (WC Tu S20) 26 
10/03/20 20:20 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 1) 51  Wildcats Blue (M1 T S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (M1 T S20) 44 
10/03/20 21:10 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 3) 38  Try Boys Grizzlies (M2 Tu S20)   Vs   Sharks (M3 T S20) 50 
10/03/20 21:10 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) 51  Surfcoasters (MC Tu S20)   Vs   Sharks (MC T S20) 56 
11/03/20 16:40 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) 64  Pivot City (16BC W S20)   Vs   Sharks (16BC W S20) 27 
11/03/20 17:30 AWA Stadium Crt 4  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) 0  Pivot Pistons (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Sharks (16B5 W S20) 20 
11/03/20 17:30 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 31  Surfcoasters Addis (16B3 W S20)   Vs   Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20) 42 
11/03/20 18:20 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) 44  Dolphins (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20) 34 
11/03/20 19:10 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) 42  CC Eagles Red (18B4 W S20)   Vs   Sharks (18B4 W S20) 34 
11/03/20 20:00 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1  (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) 42  Sharks (18BC W S20)   Vs   Surfcoasters Bells (18BC W S20) 63 
12/03/20 BYE BYE (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2)   Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20)   BYE  
12/03/20 18:40 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) 12  Surfcoasters Bells (12GC Th S20)   Vs   Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20) 8 
12/03/20 19:30 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 0  Sharks (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Tigers (23B2 Th S20) 20 
12/03/20 19:30 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) 40  Sharks (20BC Th S20)   Vs   Vytis (20B Th S20) 46 
12/03/20 19:50 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) 50  Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Pivot City (23B1 Th S20) 32 
12/03/20 19:50 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 42  Lara Giants (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) 67 
12/03/20 20:20 Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) 26  YMCA (23BC Th S20)   Vs   Street Sharks (23BC Th S20) 64 
12/03/20 20:20 Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 24  Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Tigers (M1 Th S20) 56 
12/03/20 20:40 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Thursday Men 1) 38  Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Try Boys Bears (M1 Th S20) 22 
14/03/20 09:50 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1)   Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20)   Vs   Wildcats (10G1/2 S S20)  
14/03/20 11:00 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2)   Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20)   Vs   SG Kings Aces (10B2 S S20)  
14/03/20 11:50 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3)   Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20)   Vs   Dolphins (10B3 S S20)  
14/03/20 12:40 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4)   Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20)   Vs   Lara Lakers (10B3 S S20)  
14/03/20 14:40 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5)   Sharks (12B5 S S20)   Vs   Lara Kings (12B5 S S20)  
14/03/20 14:40 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3)   Sharks (12B3 S S20)   Vs   SG Kings Knights (12B3 S S20)  
16/03/20 17:00 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1)   Sharks (12B1 M S20)   Vs   YMCA Beavers (12B1 M S20)  
16/03/20 18:00 Geelong Arena Crt 2  (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3)   Sharks (14B3 M S20)   Vs   CC Eagles Red (14B3 M S20)  
16/03/20 19:00 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Monday Men 4)   Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20)   Vs   Rovers Hornets (M3 M S20)  
16/03/20 20:00 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Monday Men 1)   Pivot Panthers (M3 M S20)   Vs   Mako Sharks (M1 M S20)  
16/03/20 20:00 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Monday Women 3)   YMCA Pumas (W2 M S20)   Vs   Sharks (W3 M S20)  
16/03/20 20:00 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Monday Men 2)   Surfcoasters (M3 M S20)   Vs   Sharknado2 (M2 M S20)  
16/03/20 21:00 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Monday Men 1)   Dolphins (M1 M S20)   Vs   Sharknado (M1 M S20)  
17/03/20 17:00 Geelong Arena Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3)   Sharks (14G3 T S20)   Vs   Pivot Raiders (14G2 T S20)  
17/03/20 18:00 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1)   Bobcats Panthers (16G1 T S20)   Vs   Sharks (16G1 T S20)  
17/03/20 20:00 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship)   Sharks (WC T S20)   Vs   YMCA (WC T S20)  
17/03/20 20:00 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Tuesday Men 3)   Sharks (M3 T S20)   Vs   Try Boys Grizzlies (M1 Tu S20)  
18/03/20 18:00 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5)   Sharks (16B5 W S20)   Vs   YMCA Beavers (16B4 W S20)  
18/03/20 18:00 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4)   Dolphins (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20)  
18/03/20 18:00 AWA Stadium Crt 3  (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4)   Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20)   Vs   Lara Titans (16B3 W S20)  
19/03/20 18:30 AWA Stadium Crt 5  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship)   Leopold Lakers (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Street Sharks (23BC Th S20)  
19/03/20 18:30 Geelong Arena Crt 1  (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1)   Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20)   Vs   Tigers (23B2 Th S20)  
19/03/20 20:30 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Thursday Men 1)   Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20)   Vs   Try Boys Bears (M1 Th S20)  
21/03/20 09:00 AWA Stadium Crt 6  (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1)   Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20)   Vs   Round Robin  
21/03/20 09:50 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4)   Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20)   Vs   Round Robin  
21/03/20 11:30 AWA Stadium Crt 1  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2)   Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20)   Vs   Round Robin  
21/03/20 12:20 AWA Stadium Crt 2  (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3)   Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20)   Vs   Round Robin  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Basketball Geelong and
sportstg.com