DATE | TIME | VENUE/COURT | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/19 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 66 | Lara Giants (MC Tu S20) | Vs   | Sharks (MC T S20) | 26 |
08/10/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) | 31 | Sharks (WC T S20) | Vs   | Wildcats (WC T S20) | 30 |
08/10/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 70 | Pivot City (MC T S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (MC T S20) | 53 |
15/10/19 | 18:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) | 45 | Sharks (WC T S20) | Vs   | Dolphins (WC T S20) | 45 |
15/10/19 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 43 | Bull Sharks (MC T S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles (MC T S20) | 69 |
15/10/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 43 | Sharks (MC T S20) | Vs   | Vytis (MC T S20) | 48 |
22/10/19 | 19:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 32 | Bull Sharks (MC T S20) | Vs   | Pivot Raiders (MC T S20) | 44 |
22/10/19 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 47 | Wildcats Yellow (MC T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (MC T S20) | 35 |
22/10/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) | 47 | Try Boys iCab Cabinets Bears (WC Tu S20) | Vs   | Sharks (WC T S20) | 47 |
29/10/19 | 18:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) | 31 | Sharks (WC T S20) | Vs   | Rovers Lara (WC Tu S20) | 26 |
29/10/19 | 19:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 52 | Sharks (MC T S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (MC T S20) | 36 |
05/11/19 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) | 33 | Pivot City (WC Tu S20) | Vs   | Sharks (WC T S20) | 39 |
05/11/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 46 | Bull Sharks (MC T S20) | Vs   | Lara Giants (MC Tu S20) | 78 |
05/11/19 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 37 | Sharks (MC T S20) | Vs   | SG Kings (MC T S20) | 44 |
11/11/19 | BYE | BYE (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5) | Sharks (14B5 M S20) | BYE | |||
11/11/19 | BYE | BYE (S20 Monday Women 1) | Sharks (W1 M S20) | BYE | |||
11/11/19 | 17:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) | 49 | Sharks (12B1 M S20) | Vs   | SG Kings Rangers (12B3 M S20) | 20 |
11/11/19 | 17:50 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8) | 31 | Lara Titans (14B6 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14B8 M S20) | 22 |
11/11/19 | 17:50 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) | 23 | YMCA Cougars (14B2 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14B2 M S20) | 38 |
11/11/19 | 17:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) | 38 | Sharks (14B3 M S20) | Vs   | Rovers Hawks (14B3 M S20) | 35 |
11/11/19 | 18:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship) | 38 | YMCA (14BC M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14BC M S20) | 40 |
11/11/19 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 67 | Dolphins (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Mako Sharks (M1 M S20) | 58 |
11/11/19 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 41 | Rovers (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20) | 32 |
11/11/19 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 31 | Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Surfcoasters (M3 M S20) | 58 |
11/11/19 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 29 | Angel Sharks (W3 M S20) | Vs   | YMCA Pumas (W2 M S20) | 60 |
11/11/19 | 20:20 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 36 | Lara Lakers (W2 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (W3 M S20) | 32 |
11/11/19 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 43 | Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20) | Vs   | Tigers (M3 M S20) | 37 |
11/11/19 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 34 | Sharknado (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Pivot Panthers (M3 M S20) | 46 |
11/11/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 58 | Whale Sharks (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Tigers (M1 M S20) | 70 |
11/11/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday Women 2) | 44 | CC Eagles (W2 M S20) | Vs   | Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20) | 36 |
11/11/19 | 21:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 31 | Lara Kings (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Sharknado2 (M2 M S20) | 33 |
11/11/19 | 21:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 51 | Lara Giants (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (M4 M S20) | 21 |
11/11/19 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday Men 3) | 0 | Sharks (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Hanneysee Grizzlies (M3 M S20) | 20 |
12/11/19 | 17:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) | 31 | Pistons TOPAZ (16G1 T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16G3 Tu S20) | 40 |
12/11/19 | 17:50 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) | 23 | Barwon Heads Seagulls (14GC T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14GC T S20) | 32 |
12/11/19 | 17:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) | 12 | Dolphins (14G2 T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14G3 T S20) | 17 |
12/11/19 | 19:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) | 29 | YMCA (WC T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (WC T S20) | 34 |
12/11/19 | 19:30 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) | 26 | Barwon Heads Seagulls (16GC T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16G1 T S20) | 19 |
12/11/19 | 19:30 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 3) | 61 | Sharks (M3 T S20) | Vs   | Tigers (M2 T S20) | 56 |
12/11/19 | 20:20 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 50 | Barwon Heads Seagulls (M1 T S20) | Vs   | Street Sharks (M1 T S20) | 33 |
12/11/19 | 20:20 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 53 | YMCA (M1 T S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (M1 T S20) | 34 |
12/11/19 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 70 | Try Boys Gartland Property Bears (MC Tu S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (MC T S20) | 40 |
12/11/19 | 21:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday Men 2) | 52 | Sharks (M2 T S20) | Vs   | Pivot Clippers (Men D1 Tu S20) | 33 |
12/11/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 53 | Wildcats Blue (MC T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (MC T S20) | 33 |
13/11/19 | 16:30 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 22 | Lara Titans (16B3 W S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20) | 34 |
13/11/19 | 17:20 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 51 | Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Lara Stars (16B3 W S20) | 29 |
13/11/19 | 17:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) | 32 | Sharks (18BC W S20) | Vs   | Surfcoasters Bells (18BC W S20) | 62 |
13/11/19 | 18:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) | 20 | Sharks (16B5 W S20) | Vs   | SG Kings Dukes (16B5 W S20) | 19 |
13/11/19 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) | 49 | CC Eagles Blue (18B4 W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (18B4 W S20) | 22 |
13/11/19 | 19:40 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) | 83 | YMCA (16BC W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16BC W S20) | 46 |
14/11/19 | 18:40 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) | 35 | Lara Giants (20B Th S20) | Vs   | Sharks (20BC Th S20) | 34 |
14/11/19 | 19:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) | 30 | YMCA (12GC Th S20) | Vs   | Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20) | 16 |
14/11/19 | 19:30 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) | 55 | Dolphins (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20) | 18 |
14/11/19 | 20:20 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 45 | Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Grizzlies (23B1 Th S20) | 43 |
14/11/19 | 20:20 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 30 | Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Surfcoasters Winki (23B1 Th S20) | 57 |
14/11/19 | 20:20 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 26 | Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Bears (M1 Th S20) | 36 |
14/11/19 | 20:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 36 | Lara Giants (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) | 40 |
14/11/19 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) | 49 | Surfcoasters Bells (23BC Th S20) | Vs   | Street Sharks (23BC Th S20) | 40 |
14/11/19 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 25 | Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Tigers (M1 Th S20) | 34 |
18/11/19 | 17:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship) | 12 | Sharks (14BC M S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Bears (14BC M S20) | 55 |
18/11/19 | 17:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) | 34 | CC Eagles Red (14B3 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14B3 M S20) | 36 |
18/11/19 | 18:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8) | 54 | Pistons STRIKERS (14B6 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14B8 M S20) | 16 |
18/11/19 | 18:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) | 28 | Pivot Pistons (14B2 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14B2 M S20) | 19 |
18/11/19 | 18:40 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2 (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) | 43 | Sharks (12B1 M S20) | Vs   | Try Boys (12BC M S20) | 31 |
18/11/19 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 85 | Sharknado (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Tigers (M1 M S20) | 46 |
18/11/19 | 19:30 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 39 | Lara Giants (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Whale Sharks (M1 M S20) | 34 |
18/11/19 | 19:30 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5) | 29 | YMCA (14B4 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14B5 M S20) | 33 |
18/11/19 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 39 | Rovers Gold (W2 M S20) | Vs   | Angel Sharks (W3 M S20) | 12 |
18/11/19 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 36 | Sharknado2 (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Rovers Gold (M2 M S20) | 44 |
18/11/19 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 50 | Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (M4 M S20) | 21 |
18/11/19 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday Women 2) | 33 | Vytis (W2 M S20) | Vs   | Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20) | 30 |
18/11/19 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 40 | Sharks (W3 M S20) | Vs   | Dolphins Magic (W2 M S20) | 20 |
18/11/19 | 20:20 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Monday Women 1) | 20 | Lara Giants (W1 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (W1 M S20) | 0 |
18/11/19 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 60 | Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20) | 41 |
18/11/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 56 | Mako Sharks (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Pivot Panthers (M3 M S20) | 54 |
18/11/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Men 3) | 40 | Try Boys Hanneysee Grizzlies (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (M3 M S20) | 33 |
19/11/19 | 17:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) | 48 | Bobcats Panthers (16G1 T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16G1 T S20) | 23 |
19/11/19 | 17:00 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) | 38 | Try Boys Bears (16G3 Tu S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16G3 Tu S20) | 18 |
19/11/19 | 17:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) | 25 | Sharks (14GC T S20) | Vs   | Surfcoasters Bells (14GC Tu S20) | 26 |
19/11/19 | 17:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) | 23 | Sharks (14G3 T S20) | Vs   | YMCA (14G2 T S20) | 21 |
19/11/19 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 47 | Bull Sharks (MC T S20) | Vs   | Vytis (MC T S20) | 53 |
19/11/19 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) | 38 | Sharks (WC T S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles (WC T S20) | 26 |
19/11/19 | 20:20 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 40 | Rovers (M1 Tu S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (M1 T S20) | 41 |
19/11/19 | 21:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 3) | 59 | Sharks (M3 T S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Black Bears (M3 Tu S20) | 30 |
19/11/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 28 | Wildcats Blue (M1 T S20) | Vs   | Street Sharks (M1 T S20) | 41 |
19/11/19 | 21:10 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 2) | 39 | Sharks (M2 T S20) | Vs   | Wildcats White (M1 T S20) | 44 |
19/11/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 52 | Sharks (MC T S20) | Vs   | YMCA (MC T S20) | 58 |
20/11/19 | 18:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 23 | Try Boys Grizzlies (16B2 W S20) | Vs   | Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20) | 42 |
20/11/19 | 18:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) | 51 | CC Eagles (18BC W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (18BC W S20) | 18 |
20/11/19 | 19:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) | 0 | Dolphins (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16B5 W S20) | 20 |
20/11/19 | 19:40 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) | 55 | Sharks (16BC W S20) | Vs   | Lara Giants (16B1 W S20) | 28 |
20/11/19 | 19:50 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 56 | Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Surfcoasters Addis (16B3 W S20) | 18 |
20/11/19 | 21:30 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) | 43 | SG Kings Barons (18B3 W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (18B4 W S20) | 36 |
21/11/19 | 19:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) | 31 | Vytis (20B Th S20) | Vs   | Sharks (20BC Th S20) | 31 |
21/11/19 | 19:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) | 12 | Try Boys (12G1 Th S20) | Vs   | Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20) | 23 |
21/11/19 | 19:30 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) | 50 | Street Sharks (23BC Th S20) | Vs   | YMCA (23BC Th S20) | 53 |
21/11/19 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 0 | Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Bears (M1 Th S20) | 20 |
21/11/19 | 19:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 37 | Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles Blue (23B1 Th S20) | 42 |
21/11/19 | 20:20 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 20 | Pivot City (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | 0 |
21/11/19 | 20:20 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 38 | Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Tigers (M1 Th S20) | 41 |
21/11/19 | 20:20 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) | 20 | CC Eagles White (23B2 Th S20) | Vs   | Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20) | 0 |
21/11/19 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 0 | Dolphins (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20) | 20 |
23/11/19 | BYE | BYE (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4) | Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20) | BYE | |||
23/11/19 | BYE | BYE (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1) | Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20) | BYE | |||
23/11/19 | 11:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3) | 0 | Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20) | Vs   | Tigers (10B4 S S20) | 20 |
23/11/19 | 12:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2) | 18 | Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20) | Vs   | Rovers (10B3 S S20) | 27 |
23/11/19 | 14:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1) | 22 | Lara Diamonds (12G1/2 S S20) | Vs   | Princess Sharks (12G2 S S20) | 4 |
23/11/19 | 14:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) | 0 | Lara Kings (12B5 S S20) | Vs   | Sharks (12B5 S S20) | 20 |
23/11/19 | 15:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3) | 0 | Lara Kings (12B3 S S20) | Vs   | Sharks (12B3 S S20) | 34 |
23/11/19 | 15:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) | 20 | SG Kings Guards (12B4 S S20) | Vs   | Mako Sharks (12B5 S S20) | 0 |
25/11/19 | 17:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship) | 34 | Sharks (14BC M S20) | Vs   | Pivot City (14BC M S20) | 47 |
25/11/19 | 17:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) | 22 | Bobcats Lightning (12B1 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (12B1 M S20) | 59 |
25/11/19 | 17:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) | 27 | Try Boys Bears (14B2 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14B2 M S20) | 27 |
25/11/19 | 18:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5) | 57 | Tigers Yellow (14B6 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14B5 M S20) | 16 |
25/11/19 | 18:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) | 40 | Bobcats Sonics (14B3 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14B3 M S20) | 51 |
25/11/19 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 0 | Rovers (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Whale Sharks (M1 M S20) | 20 |
25/11/19 | 19:30 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Monday Men 3) | 20 | Sharks (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Bears (M3 M S20) | 0 |
25/11/19 | 19:30 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8) | 18 | Sharks (14B8 M S20) | Vs   | Pivot Panthers (14B6 M S20) | 30 |
25/11/19 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 36 | Try Boys Bears (W2 M S20) | Vs   | Angel Sharks (W3 M S20) | 41 |
25/11/19 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday Women 2) | 32 | Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20) | Vs   | YMCA (W2 M S20) | 46 |
25/11/19 | 20:20 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 32 | Sharks (W3 M S20) | Vs   | Lara Cats (W2 M S20) | 13 |
25/11/19 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 0 | Tigers (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20) | 0 |
25/11/19 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 31 | Sharknado2 (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Surfcoasters (M3 M S20) | 37 |
25/11/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 43 | Dolphins (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Sharknado (M1 M S20) | 38 |
25/11/19 | 21:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 39 | Lara Giants (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Mako Sharks (M1 M S20) | 31 |
25/11/19 | 21:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 20 | Lara Kings (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20) | 0 |
25/11/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 33 | YMCA (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20) | 26 |
25/11/19 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Monday Women 1) | 18 | Try Boys (W1 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (W1 M S20) | 12 |
25/11/19 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 34 | Tigers (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (M4 M S20) | 35 |
26/11/19 | BYE | BYE (S20 Tuesday Men 2) | Sharks (M2 T S20) | BYE | |||
26/11/19 | 17:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) | 26 | Sharks (14G3 T S20) | Vs   | Lara Lakers (14G2 Tu S20) | 19 |
26/11/19 | 17:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) | 11 | Sharks (16G3 Tu S20) | Vs   | Lara Diamonds (16G2 Tu S20) | 33 |
26/11/19 | 17:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) | 27 | Sharks (16G1 T S20) | Vs   | Lara Giants (16G1 Tu S20) | 21 |
26/11/19 | 18:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) | 30 | Sharks (14GC T S20) | Vs   | YMCA (14GC T S20) | 35 |
26/11/19 | 19:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) | 33 | Wildcats (WC T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (WC T S20) | 38 |
26/11/19 | 19:30 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 3) | 78 | Sharks (M3 T S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Grizzlies (M2 Tu S20) | 45 |
26/11/19 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 55 | Wildcats Yellow (MC T S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (MC T S20) | 53 |
26/11/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 59 | Street Sharks (M1 T S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (M1 T S20) | 92 |
26/11/19 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 66 | Try Boys Gartland Property Bears (MC Tu S20) | Vs   | Sharks (MC T S20) | 55 |
27/11/19 | 16:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) | 46 | Sharks (16BC W S20) | Vs   | Pivot City (16BC W S20) | 65 |
27/11/19 | 16:30 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 50 | Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Lara Stars (16B3 W S20) | 16 |
27/11/19 | 16:30 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 26 | Surfcoasters Addis (16B3 W S20) | Vs   | Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20) | 33 |
27/11/19 | 18:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) | 45 | Sharks (18BC W S20) | Vs   | YMCA (18BC W S20) | 67 |
27/11/19 | 18:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) | 33 | YMCA (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16B5 W S20) | 22 |
27/11/19 | 19:50 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) | 64 | Wildcats (18B4 W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (18B4 W S20) | 22 |
28/11/19 | 19:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) | 41 | Sharks (20BC Th S20) | Vs   | Lara Kings (20B Th S20) | 62 |
28/11/19 | 19:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) | 50 | Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20) | Vs   | Pivot Raiders (12G1 Th S20) | 4 |
28/11/19 | 19:30 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 20 | Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Tigers (23B2 Th S20) | 0 |
28/11/19 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 37 | Lara Giants (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20) | 22 |
28/11/19 | 20:20 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 20 | CC Eagles Blue (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | 0 |
28/11/19 | 20:20 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) | 69 | Try Boys Bears (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20) | 65 |
28/11/19 | 20:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 0 | Dolphins (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) | 20 |
28/11/19 | 21:10 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) | 0 | Surfcoasters Possos (23BC TH S20) | Vs   | Street Sharks (23BC Th S20) | 20 |
28/11/19 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 38 | CC Eagles (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20) | 40 |
30/11/19 | 09:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1) | 28 | YMCA Cougars (10G1 S S20) | Vs   | Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20) | 8 |
30/11/19 | 11:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3) | 2 | Lara Lakers (10B3 S S20) | Vs   | Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20) | 28 |
30/11/19 | 11:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2) | 12 | SG Kings Giants (10B2 S S20) | Vs   | Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20) | 19 |
30/11/19 | 12:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4) | 10 | SG Kings Rookies (10B3 S S20) | Vs   | Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20) | 32 |
30/11/19 | 13:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1) | 10 | Princess Sharks (12G2 S S20) | Vs   | YMCA (12G2 S S20) | 28 |
30/11/19 | 14:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3) | 12 | SG Kings Knights (12B3 S S20) | Vs   | Sharks (12B3 S S20) | 38 |
30/11/19 | 14:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) | 0 | Pistons LIGHTNING (12B5 S S20) | Vs   | Mako Sharks (12B5 S S20) | 20 |
30/11/19 | 15:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) | 18 | SG Kings Wizards (12B4 S S20) | Vs   | Sharks (12B5 S S20) | 19 |
02/12/19 | BYE | BYE (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) | Sharks (12B1 M S20) | BYE | |||
02/12/19 | 17:50 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8) | 18 | Sharks (14B8 M S20) | Vs   | Lara Kings (14B6 M S20) | 24 |
02/12/19 | 17:50 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) | 11 | YMCA (14B2 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14B2 M S20) | 32 |
02/12/19 | 17:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5) | 20 | Try Boys Bears (14B4 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14B5 M S20) | 0 |
02/12/19 | 17:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) | 47 | Sharks (14B3 M S20) | Vs   | Lara Titans (14B3 M S20) | 35 |
02/12/19 | 18:40 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship) | 56 | Sharks (14BC M S20) | Vs   | YMCA Cougars (14BC M S20) | 56 |
02/12/19 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 0 | Rovers (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Mako Sharks (M1 M S20) | 20 |
02/12/19 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 49 | Sharknado (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Lara Giants (M1 M S20) | 30 |
02/12/19 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 30 | Angel Sharks (W3 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (W3 M S20) | 36 |
02/12/19 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 0 | Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Sharknado2 (M2 M S20) | 20 |
02/12/19 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 62 | Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20) | Vs   | Rovers (M3 M S20) | 50 |
02/12/19 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 40 | YMCA (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (M4 M S20) | 35 |
02/12/19 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Monday Women 1) | 28 | Try Boys Bears (W1 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (W1 M S20) | 14 |
02/12/19 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 0 | Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles (M2 M S20) | 20 |
02/12/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 44 | Whale Sharks (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Pivot Panthers (M3 M S20) | 58 |
02/12/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday Women 2) | 56 | Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20) | Vs   | Rovers Hawks (W2 M S20) | 27 |
02/12/19 | 21:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Monday Men 3) | 20 | Pivot City (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (M3 M S20) | 0 |
03/12/19 | BYE | BYE (S20 Tuesday Men 3) | Sharks (M3 T S20) | BYE | |||
03/12/19 | 17:00 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) | 24 | Sharks (14GC T S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Bears (14GC Tu S20) | 35 |
03/12/19 | 17:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) | 24 | Sharks (14G3 T S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Grizzlies (14G2 Tu S20) | 19 |
03/12/19 | 17:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) | 0 | Sharks (16G3 Tu S20) | Vs   | Surfcoasters Roadknight (16G3 Tu S20) | 20 |
03/12/19 | 19:30 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) | 23 | Sharks (16G1 T S20) | Vs   | Surfcoasters Winki (16G1 Tu S20) | 19 |
03/12/19 | 20:20 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 41 | Street Sharks (M1 T S20) | Vs   | YMCA (M1 T S20) | 45 |
03/12/19 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) | 36 | Dolphins (WC T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (WC T S20) | 56 |
03/12/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 41 | Bull Sharks (M1 T S20) | Vs   | Pivot Raiders (M1 T S20) | 49 |
03/12/19 | 21:10 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 2) | 68 | CC Eagles (M2 T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (M2 T S20) | 48 |
03/12/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 69 | Sharks (MC T S20) | Vs   | Surfcoasters (MC Tu S20) | 44 |
03/12/19 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 29 | Bull Sharks (MC T S20) | Vs   | Wildcats Blue (MC T S20) | 62 |
04/12/19 | BYE | BYE (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) | Sharks (16BC W S20) | BYE | |||
04/12/19 | 16:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) | 0 | Wildcats (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16B5 W S20) | 20 |
04/12/19 | 16:30 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 44 | Lara Titans (16B3 W S20) | Vs   | Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20) | 31 |
04/12/19 | 19:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) | 67 | Sharks (18BC W S20) | Vs   | Pivot City (18BC W S20) | 73 |
04/12/19 | 19:00 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 59 | Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Grizzlies (16B2 W S20) | 24 |
04/12/19 | 19:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) | 22 | Sharks (18B4 W S20) | Vs   | Lara Lakers (18B4 W S20) | 36 |
05/12/19 | 18:40 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) | 21 | Sharks (20BC Th S20) | Vs   | Rovers Gold (20B Th S20) | 44 |
05/12/19 | 19:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) | 29 | Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20) | Vs   | SG Kings Stars (12G2 Th S20) | 12 |
05/12/19 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 0 | Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Surfcoasters Winki (23B1 Th S20) | 0 |
05/12/19 | 19:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 53 | CC Eagles (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) | 67 |
05/12/19 | 19:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) | 51 | Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20) | Vs   | Lara Giants (23B1 Th S20) | 78 |
05/12/19 | 20:20 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 0 | Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Rovers Hawks (23B1 Th S20) | 20 |
05/12/19 | 20:20 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 25 | Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Tigers (M1 Th S20) | 40 |
05/12/19 | 20:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) | 99 | Street Sharks (23BC Th S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles (23BC Th S20) | 43 |
05/12/19 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 28 | Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Dolphins (M1 Th S20) | 49 |
07/12/19 | 09:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1) | 34 | Wildcats (10G1/2 S S20) | Vs   | Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20) | 2 |
07/12/19 | 10:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2) | 47 | Try Boys Bruins (10B2 S S20) | Vs   | Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20) | 16 |
07/12/19 | 11:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3) | 28 | Dolphins (10B3 S S20) | Vs   | Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20) | 24 |
07/12/19 | 11:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4) | 46 | Try Boys Polar Bears (10B4 S S20) | Vs   | Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20) | 10 |
07/12/19 | 13:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3) | 8 | Try Boys Grizzlies (12B2 S S20) | Vs   | Sharks (12B3 S S20) | 68 |
07/12/19 | 14:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1) | 4 | Princess Sharks (12G2 S S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Bruins (12G1 S S20) | 7 |
07/12/19 | 14:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) | 28 | Mako Sharks (12B5 S S20) | Vs   | Sharks (12B5 S S20) | 14 |
09/12/19 | BYE | BYE (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship) | Sharks (14BC M S20) | BYE | |||
09/12/19 | 17:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) | 34 | Try Boys (12BC M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (12B1 M S20) | 23 |
09/12/19 | 18:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) | 7 | YMCA Cougars (14B3 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14B3 M S20) | 90 |
09/12/19 | 18:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8) | 0 | Sharks (14B8 M S20) | Vs   | Lara Stars (14B6 M S20) | 20 |
09/12/19 | 18:40 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) | 28 | Sharks (14B2 M S20) | Vs   | Surfcoasters Winki (14B1 M S20) | 40 |
09/12/19 | 18:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5) | 27 | Sharks (14B5 M S20) | Vs   | Dolphins (14B4 M S20) | 36 |
09/12/19 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 0 | Rovers (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Sharknado (M1 M S20) | 20 |
09/12/19 | 19:30 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Monday Women 1) | 25 | Sharks (W1 M S20) | Vs   | Pivot Raiders (W1 M S20) | 31 |
09/12/19 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 31 | Sharks (W3 M S20) | Vs   | Pivot Wathaurong (W2 M S20) | 12 |
09/12/19 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 40 | Sharknado2 (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Lara Lakers (M2 M S20) | 32 |
09/12/19 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 39 | Rovers Hornets (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20) | 25 |
09/12/19 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday Women 2) | 49 | Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20) | Vs   | Rovers (W2 M S20) | 31 |
09/12/19 | 20:20 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 34 | Bull Sharks (M4 M S20) | Vs   | Rovers (M3 M S20) | 40 |
09/12/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 46 | Mako Sharks (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Whale Sharks (M1 M S20) | 53 |
09/12/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday Men 3) | 0 | Sharks (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Dolphins (M4 M S20) | 20 |
09/12/19 | 21:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 54 | Lara Kings (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20) | 39 |
09/12/19 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 31 | Lara Diamonds (W2 M S20) | Vs   | Angel Sharks (W3 M S20) | 51 |
09/12/19 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 0 | Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Rovers Gold (M2 M S20) | 20 |
10/12/19 | 17:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) | 29 | Sharks (14GC T S20) | Vs   | Barwon Heads Seagulls (14GC T S20) | 25 |
10/12/19 | 17:50 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) | 22 | Try Boys Grizzlies (14G2 Tu S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14G3 T S20) | 17 |
10/12/19 | 18:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) | 21 | Sharks (16G3 Tu S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Bears (16G3 Tu S20) | 29 |
10/12/19 | 18:40 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) | 30 | Surfcoasters Winki (16G1 Tu S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16G1 T S20) | 26 |
10/12/19 | 18:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 43 | Bull Sharks (M1 T S20) | Vs   | Pivot Raiders (M1 T S20) | 62 |
10/12/19 | 20:20 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 43 | Rovers (M1 Tu S20) | Vs   | Street Sharks (M1 T S20) | 67 |
10/12/19 | 20:20 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 2) | 27 | Pivot Pistons (M1 T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (M2 T S20) | 35 |
10/12/19 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) | 44 | Sharks (WC T S20) | Vs   | Dolphins (WC T S20) | 28 |
10/12/19 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 50 | Surfcoasters (MC Tu S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (MC T S20) | 64 |
10/12/19 | 21:10 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 3) | 34 | Try Boys Grizzlies (M1 Tu S20) | Vs   | Sharks (M3 T S20) | 56 |
10/12/19 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 59 | Rovers (MC Tu S20) | Vs   | Sharks (MC T S20) | 53 |
11/12/19 | BYE | BYE (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) | Sharks (18B4 W S20) | BYE | |||
11/12/19 | 16:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) | 67 | Try Boys Bears (16BC W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16BC W S20) | 21 |
11/12/19 | 16:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 46 | Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Lara Stars (16B3 W S20) | 29 |
11/12/19 | 17:30 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) | 36 | Bobcats Lions (16B3 W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16B5 W S20) | 31 |
11/12/19 | 17:30 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 21 | Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Lara Titans (16B3 W S20) | 26 |
11/12/19 | 19:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) | 53 | Sharks (18BC W S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles (18BC W S20) | 50 |
12/12/19 | BYE | BYE (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) | Sharks (20BC Th S20) | BYE | |||
12/12/19 | 19:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) | 56 | Try Boys Bears (12GC Th S20) | Vs   | Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20) | 16 |
12/12/19 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) | 20 | Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles White (23B2 Th S20) | 0 |
12/12/19 | 19:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 33 | Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Pivot City (23B1 Th S20) | 33 |
12/12/19 | 20:20 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 39 | CC Eagles Blue (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | 36 |
12/12/19 | 20:20 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 26 | Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Dolphins (M1 Th S20) | 49 |
12/12/19 | 20:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 21 | Tigers (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) | 37 |
12/12/19 | 21:10 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) | 62 | Leopold Lakers (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Street Sharks (23BC Th S20) | 55 |
12/12/19 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 38 | Try Boys Bears (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20) | 29 |
14/12/19 | 09:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1) | 36 | Bobcats Stars (10G2 S S20) | Vs   | Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20) | 13 |
14/12/19 | 11:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3) | 26 | Tigers (10B4 S S20) | Vs   | Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20) | 0 |
14/12/19 | 11:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2) | 20 | Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20) | Vs   | Lara Titans (10B2 S S20) | 18 |
14/12/19 | 12:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4) | 11 | Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20) | Vs   | Lara Kings (10B3 S S20) | 14 |
14/12/19 | 13:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1) | 33 | Pistons JEWELS (12G1 S S20) | Vs   | Princess Sharks (12G2 S S20) | 4 |
14/12/19 | 13:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3) | 43 | Sharks (12B3 S S20) | Vs   | Pivot Raiders (12B1 M S20) | 17 |
14/12/19 | 14:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) | 23 | Sharks (12B5 S S20) | Vs   | Lara Kings (12B5 S S20) | 14 |
14/12/19 | 15:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) | 6 | Mako Sharks (12B5 S S20) | Vs   | SG Kings Wizards (12B4 S S20) | 9 |
16/12/19 | BYE | BYE (S20 Monday Women 2) | Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20) | BYE | |||
16/12/19 | BYE | BYE (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8) | Sharks (14B8 M S20) | BYE | |||
16/12/19 | 17:00 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2 (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) | 24 | YMCA Beavers (12B1 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (12B1 M S20) | 41 |
16/12/19 | 17:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) | 0 | SG Kings Dragons (14B2 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14B2 M S20) | 20 |
16/12/19 | 17:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5) | 16 | Sharks (14B5 M S20) | Vs   | SG Kings Guards (14B4 M S20) | 43 |
16/12/19 | 17:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) | 68 | Sharks (14B3 M S20) | Vs   | YMCA (14B3 M S20) | 28 |
16/12/19 | 17:50 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2 (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship) | 0 | Bobcats Panthers (14B1 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14BC M S20) | 20 |
16/12/19 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 34 | Whale Sharks (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Dolphins (M1 M S20) | 35 |
16/12/19 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday Men 3) | 20 | SG Kings (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (M3 M S20) | 0 |
16/12/19 | 19:30 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 22 | Lara Diamonds (W2 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (W3 M S20) | 46 |
16/12/19 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 0 | Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Rovers (M2 M S20) | 20 |
16/12/19 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 60 | Mako Sharks (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Sharknado (M1 M S20) | 60 |
16/12/19 | 20:20 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 24 | Angel Sharks (W3 M S20) | Vs   | Lara Lakers (W2 M S20) | 35 |
16/12/19 | 21:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 35 | Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Lara Lakers (M2 M S20) | 53 |
16/12/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 51 | Rovers Hornets (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (M4 M S20) | 31 |
16/12/19 | 21:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 32 | Lara Titans (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20) | 42 |
16/12/19 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Monday Women 1) | 13 | Sharks (W1 M S20) | Vs   | Surfcoasters (W1 M S20) | 43 |
16/12/19 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 44 | Lara Kings (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Sharknado2 (M2 M S20) | 44 |
17/12/19 | BYE | BYE (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) | Sharks (16G1 T S20) | BYE | |||
17/12/19 | 17:00 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) | 59 | Sharks (14GC T S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Grizzlies (14GC Tu S20) | 32 |
17/12/19 | 17:50 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) | 49 | Sharks (14G3 T S20) | Vs   | Pivot Raiders (14G2 T S20) | 6 |
17/12/19 | 18:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) | 7 | Lara Diamonds (16G2 Tu S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16G3 Tu S20) | 26 |
17/12/19 | 19:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) | 42 | CC Eagles (WC T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (WC T S20) | 63 |
17/12/19 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 49 | Bull Sharks (M1 T S20) | Vs   | Street Sharks (M1 T S20) | 59 |
17/12/19 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 48 | Bull Sharks (MC T S20) | Vs   | SG Kings (MC T S20) | 75 |
17/12/19 | 21:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 3) | 35 | Wildcats White (M2 T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (M3 T S20) | 57 |
17/12/19 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 53 | Sharks (MC T S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles (MC T S20) | 79 |
17/12/19 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Tuesday Men 2) | 39 | Pivot Clippers (Men D1 Tu S20) | Vs   | Sharks (M2 T S20) | 28 |
18/12/19 | 17:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 20 | Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Surfcoasters Addis (16B3 W S20) | 16 |
18/12/19 | 17:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) | 15 | Sharks (16BC W S20) | Vs   | YMCA (16BC W S20) | 66 |
18/12/19 | 18:20 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) | 55 | YMCA (18BC W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (18BC W S20) | 20 |
18/12/19 | 18:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) | 27 | Sharks (16B5 W S20) | Vs   | Pivot Pistons (16B4 W S20) | 21 |
18/12/19 | 18:20 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 20 | Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Dolphins (16B4 W S20) | 37 |
18/12/19 | 19:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) | 50 | Lara Titans (18B4 W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (18B4 W S20) | 45 |
20/01/20 | 18:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 57 | Sharknado (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Whale Sharks (M1 M S20) | 38 |
20/01/20 | 18:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 45 | Sharknado2 (M2 M S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles (M2 M S20) | 23 |
20/01/20 | 18:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 41 | Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20) | Vs   | Lara Giants (M3 M S20) | 32 |
20/01/20 | 19:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 61 | Tigers (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20) | 25 |
20/01/20 | 19:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 30 | Lara Titans (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (M4 M S20) | 32 |
20/01/20 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 41 | Dolphins Magic (W2 M S20) | Vs   | Angel Sharks (W3 M S20) | 54 |
20/01/20 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 82 | Mako Sharks (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Tigers (M1 M S20) | 41 |
20/01/20 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday Women 2) | 0 | Dolphins (W2 M S20) | Vs   | Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20) | 20 |
20/01/20 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 23 | Sharks (W3 M S20) | Vs   | YMCA Pumas (W2 M S20) | 38 |
20/01/20 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Monday Women 1) | 29 | Sharks (W1 M S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Grizzlies (W1 M S20) | 30 |
20/01/20 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday Men 3) | 43 | Sharks (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Hanneysee Grizzlies (M3 M S20) | 45 |
20/01/20 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 92 | Rovers Gold (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20) | 43 |
21/01/20 | 18:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 54 | Street Sharks (M1 T S20) | Vs   | Pivot Raiders (M1 T S20) | 36 |
21/01/20 | 19:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 2) | 24 | Sharks (M2 T S20) | Vs   | Wildcats White (M1 T S20) | 55 |
21/01/20 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 50 | Bull Sharks (M1 T S20) | Vs   | Wildcats Blue (M1 T S20) | 51 |
21/01/20 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 43 | Rovers (MC Tu S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (MC T S20) | 54 |
21/01/20 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 52 | Pivot Raiders (MC T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (MC T S20) | 49 |
21/01/20 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Tuesday Men 3) | 39 | Vytis (M2 T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (M3 T S20) | 64 |
21/01/20 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) | 63 | Sharks (WC T S20) | Vs   | Rovers Lara (WC Tu S20) | 30 |
23/01/20 | 18:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 56 | Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles (M1 Th S20) | 39 |
23/01/20 | 19:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 24 | Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Lara Giants (M1 Th S20) | 38 |
23/01/20 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 0 | Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Dolphins (M1 Th S20) | 20 |
28/01/20 | BYE | BYE (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) | Sharks (14GC T S20) | BYE | |||
28/01/20 | 17:50 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) | 20 | Dolphins (14G2 T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14G3 T S20) | 6 |
28/01/20 | 17:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) | 39 | Surfcoasters Roadknight (16G3 Tu S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16G3 Tu S20) | 20 |
28/01/20 | 18:40 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) | 23 | Barwon Heads Seagulls (16GC T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16G1 T S20) | 23 |
28/01/20 | 18:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 33 | Bull Sharks (M1 T S20) | Vs   | YMCA (M1 T S20) | 45 |
28/01/20 | 18:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 44 | Try Boys Bears (M1 Tu S20) | Vs   | Street Sharks (M1 T S20) | 43 |
28/01/20 | 19:30 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 3) | 39 | Try Boys Bruins (M3 Tu S20) | Vs   | Sharks (M3 T S20) | 57 |
28/01/20 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 30 | Sharks (MC T S20) | Vs   | Pivot City (MC T S20) | 56 |
28/01/20 | 20:20 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 2) | 34 | Sharks (M2 T S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles (M2 T S20) | 51 |
28/01/20 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) | 43 | Sharks (WC T S20) | Vs   | Pivot City (WC Tu S20) | 36 |
28/01/20 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 66 | YMCA (MC T S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (MC T S20) | 31 |
29/01/20 | BYE | BYE (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20) | BYE | |||
29/01/20 | 16:40 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) | 36 | Tigers (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16B5 W S20) | 39 |
29/01/20 | 17:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) | 47 | Lara Giants (16B1 W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16BC W S20) | 13 |
29/01/20 | 18:20 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 57 | Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Grizzlies (16B2 W S20) | 21 |
29/01/20 | 19:40 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) | 62 | Pivot City (18BC W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (18BC W S20) | 34 |
29/01/20 | 20:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) | 57 | Rovers Hawks (18B4 W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (18B4 W S20) | 27 |
30/01/20 | 18:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) | 34 | Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20) | Vs   | YMCA (12GC Th S20) | 16 |
30/01/20 | 19:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) | 36 | Sharks (20BC Th S20) | Vs   | Lara Giants (20B Th S20) | 59 |
30/01/20 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 40 | Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles Blue (23B1 Th S20) | 66 |
30/01/20 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) | 53 | Street Sharks (23BC Th S20) | Vs   | Surfcoasters Bells (23BC Th S20) | 58 |
30/01/20 | 19:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 31 | Tigers (23B2 Th S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | 47 |
30/01/20 | 19:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 35 | Tigers (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20) | 16 |
30/01/20 | 20:20 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) | 38 | Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Bears (23B1 Th S20) | 58 |
30/01/20 | 20:20 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 51 | Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles (M1 Th S20) | 35 |
30/01/20 | 20:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 28 | Dolphins (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20) | 20 |
01/02/20 | 09:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1) | 6 | Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20) | Vs   | Pivot City (10G1 S S20) | 56 |
01/02/20 | 10:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3) | 37 | Pistons GIANTS (10B1 S S20) | Vs   | Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20) | 5 |
01/02/20 | 11:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2) | 17 | Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20) | Vs   | Rovers (10B3 S S20) | 37 |
01/02/20 | 12:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4) | 11 | Lara Lakers (10B3 S S20) | Vs   | Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20) | 37 |
01/02/20 | 13:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1) | 16 | Princess Sharks (12G2 S S20) | Vs   | Pivot Pistons (12G2 S S20) | 18 |
01/02/20 | 14:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3) | 34 | Sharks (12B3 S S20) | Vs   | Lara Lakers (12B2 S S20) | 20 |
01/02/20 | 14:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) | 9 | Lara Titans (12B5 S S20) | Vs   | Sharks (12B5 S S20) | 16 |
01/02/20 | 14:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) | 24 | Lara Kings (12B5 S S20) | Vs   | Mako Sharks (12B5 S S20) | 4 |
03/02/20 | BYE | BYE (S20 Monday Women 1) | Sharks (W1 M S20) | BYE | |||
03/02/20 | 17:00 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) | 21 | SG Kings Rangers (12B3 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (12B1 M S20) | 64 |
03/02/20 | 17:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship) | 48 | Lara Giants (14BC M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14BC M S20) | 37 |
03/02/20 | 18:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) | 30 | Pivot Panthers (14B2 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14B2 M S20) | 23 |
03/02/20 | 18:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8) | 38 | Lara Giants (14B7 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14B8 M S20) | 4 |
03/02/20 | 18:40 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) | 21 | Rovers (14B3 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14B3 M S20) | 50 |
03/02/20 | 19:30 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5) | 21 | Sharks (14B5 M S20) | Vs   | Dolphins Magic (14B5 M S20) | 63 |
03/02/20 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 35 | Rovers Gold (W2 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (W3 M S20) | 31 |
03/02/20 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 38 | Tigers (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Whale Sharks (M1 M S20) | 67 |
03/02/20 | 20:20 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 55 | Mako Sharks (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Dolphins (M1 M S20) | 59 |
03/02/20 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday Men 3) | 34 | Try Boys Bears (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (M3 M S20) | 54 |
03/02/20 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 28 | Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Surfcoasters (M3 M S20) | 67 |
03/02/20 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 46 | Pivot Panthers (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Sharknado (M1 M S20) | 55 |
03/02/20 | 21:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Monday Women 2) | 19 | Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles (W2 M S20) | 72 |
03/02/20 | 21:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 45 | Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Sharknado2 (M2 M S20) | 17 |
03/02/20 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 42 | Tigers (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20) | 44 |
03/02/20 | 21:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 33 | Bull Sharks (M4 M S20) | Vs   | Lara Giants (M3 M S20) | 39 |
03/02/20 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 24 | Angel Sharks (W3 M S20) | Vs   | Lara Cats (W2 M S20) | 36 |
04/02/20 | 17:00 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) | 17 | Sharks (14GC T S20) | Vs   | YMCA (14GC T S20) | 26 |
04/02/20 | 17:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) | 44 | Bobcats Panthers (16G1 T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16G1 T S20) | 23 |
04/02/20 | 17:50 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) | 31 | Sharks (14G3 T S20) | Vs   | YMCA (14G2 T S20) | 10 |
04/02/20 | 18:40 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) | 33 | Dolphins (16G1 T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16G3 Tu S20) | 12 |
04/02/20 | 18:40 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 3) | 27 | Try Boys Bears (M2 Tu S20) | Vs   | Sharks (M3 T S20) | 47 |
04/02/20 | 18:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 45 | Bull Sharks (MC T S20) | Vs   | Pivot City (MC T S20) | 72 |
04/02/20 | 19:30 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 2) | 20 | Wildcats Black (M1 T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (M2 T S20) | 0 |
04/02/20 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 56 | Try Boys Bears (M1 Tu S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (M1 T S20) | 41 |
04/02/20 | 20:20 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 37 | Wildcats Blue (M1 T S20) | Vs   | Street Sharks (M1 T S20) | 34 |
04/02/20 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 46 | Sharks (MC T S20) | Vs   | Lara Giants (MC Tu S20) | 71 |
04/02/20 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) | 40 | YMCA (WC T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (WC T S20) | 45 |
05/02/20 | BYE | BYE (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20) | BYE | |||
05/02/20 | 16:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) | 70 | Pivot City (16BC W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16BC W S20) | 33 |
05/02/20 | 17:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) | 17 | Wildcats (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16B5 W S20) | 37 |
05/02/20 | 18:20 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 37 | Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Lara Stars (16B3 W S20) | 11 |
05/02/20 | 19:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) | 49 | Pistons HURRICANES (18BC W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (18BC W S20) | 44 |
05/02/20 | 19:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) | 35 | Sharks (18B4 W S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles Blue (18B4 W S20) | 42 |
06/02/20 | 18:40 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) | 28 | Surfcoasters Bells (12GC Th S20) | Vs   | Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20) | 19 |
06/02/20 | 19:30 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) | 68 | YMCA (23BC Th S20) | Vs   | Street Sharks (23BC Th S20) | 22 |
06/02/20 | 19:30 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 43 | Surfcoasters Winki (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | 56 |
06/02/20 | 19:30 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 46 | Rovers Hawks (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | 53 |
06/02/20 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) | 49 | Sharks (20BC Th S20) | Vs   | Vytis (20B Th S20) | 43 |
06/02/20 | 19:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 31 | Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles (M1 Th S20) | 44 |
06/02/20 | 20:20 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) | 100 | Lara Giants (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20) | 47 |
06/02/20 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 21 | Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) | 30 |
08/02/20 | 09:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1) | 10 | Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20) | Vs   | Rovers (10G2 S S20) | 29 |
08/02/20 | 10:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3) | 2 | Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20) | Vs   | SG Kings Rookies (10B3 S S20) | 23 |
08/02/20 | 12:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4) | 6 | Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Bearcubs (10B3 S S20) | 28 |
08/02/20 | 12:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2) | 39 | Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20) | Vs   | SG Kings Giants (10B2 S S20) | 18 |
08/02/20 | 13:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1) | 11 | Lara Stars (12G1/2 S S20) | Vs   | Princess Sharks (12G2 S S20) | 12 |
08/02/20 | 14:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) | 7 | Sharks (12B5 S S20) | Vs   | SG Kings Guards (12B4 S S20) | 16 |
08/02/20 | 15:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3) | 60 | Sharks (12B3 S S20) | Vs   | Wildcats (12B3 S S20) | 4 |
08/02/20 | 15:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) | 10 | Mako Sharks (12B5 S S20) | Vs   | Lara Titans (12B5 S S20) | 18 |
10/02/20 | BYE | BYE (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5) | Sharks (14B5 M S20) | BYE | |||
10/02/20 | 17:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) | 51 | Sharks (12B1 M S20) | Vs   | Bobcats Lightning (12B1 M S20) | 15 |
10/02/20 | 17:50 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8) | 44 | Sharks (14B8 M S20) | Vs   | Lara Titans (14B6 M S20) | 13 |
10/02/20 | 18:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) | 25 | Sharks (14B2 M S20) | Vs   | YMCA Cougars (14B2 M S20) | 25 |
10/02/20 | 18:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) | 26 | Sharks (14B3 M S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Bears (14B3 M S20) | 47 |
10/02/20 | 18:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship) | 32 | Sharks (14BC M S20) | Vs   | YMCA (14BC M S20) | 44 |
10/02/20 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 38 | Tigers (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Sharknado (M1 M S20) | 44 |
10/02/20 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday Women 2) | 29 | Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20) | Vs   | Vytis (W2 M S20) | 51 |
10/02/20 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 81 | Lara Lakers (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20) | 30 |
10/02/20 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 30 | Bull Sharks (M4 M S20) | Vs   | Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20) | 34 |
10/02/20 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 58 | Pivot Panthers (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Mako Sharks (M1 M S20) | 42 |
10/02/20 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday Men 3) | 61 | Sharks (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Pivot City (M3 M S20) | 31 |
10/02/20 | 20:20 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 20 | Pivot Wathaurong (W2 M S20) | Vs   | Angel Sharks (W3 M S20) | 0 |
10/02/20 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Monday Women 1) | 22 | Sharks (W1 M S20) | Vs   | Lara Giants (W1 M S20) | 26 |
10/02/20 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 29 | Sharknado2 (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Tigers (M2 M S20) | 24 |
10/02/20 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 34 | Whale Sharks (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Lara Giants (M1 M S20) | 34 |
10/02/20 | 21:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 0 | Rovers (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20) | 20 |
10/02/20 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 43 | Sharks (W3 M S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Bears (W2 M S20) | 20 |
11/02/20 | BYE | BYE (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) | Sharks (16G3 Tu S20) | BYE | |||
11/02/20 | 17:00 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) | 20 | Sharks (14GC T S20) | Vs   | Surfcoasters Bells (14GC Tu S20) | 38 |
11/02/20 | 17:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) | 32 | Sharks (14G3 T S20) | Vs   | Lara Lakers (14G2 Tu S20) | 10 |
11/02/20 | 17:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) | 25 | Sharks (16G1 T S20) | Vs   | Lara Giants (16G1 Tu S20) | 37 |
11/02/20 | 18:40 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 3) | 59 | Sharks (M3 T S20) | Vs   | Pivot Pistons (M2 M S20) | 15 |
11/02/20 | 18:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 47 | Bull Sharks (M1 T S20) | Vs   | Barwon Heads Seagulls (M1 T S20) | 44 |
11/02/20 | 18:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 41 | Street Sharks (M1 T S20) | Vs   | YMCA (M1 T S20) | 45 |
11/02/20 | 19:30 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 2) | 54 | Sharks (M2 T S20) | Vs   | Pivot Pistons (M1 T S20) | 48 |
11/02/20 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 79 | CC Eagles (MC T S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (MC T S20) | 36 |
11/02/20 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 45 | Vytis (MC T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (MC T S20) | 54 |
11/02/20 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) | 25 | Wildcats (WC T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (WC T S20) | 44 |
12/02/20 | BYE | BYE (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) | Sharks (16BC W S20) | BYE | |||
12/02/20 | 17:30 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) | 22 | Sharks (16B5 W S20) | Vs   | YMCA Beavers (16B4 W S20) | 37 |
12/02/20 | 17:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 33 | Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Surfcoasters Addis (16B3 W S20) | 21 |
12/02/20 | 18:20 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 23 | Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Lara Titans (16B3 W S20) | 35 |
12/02/20 | 19:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) | 78 | Try Boys Bears (18BC W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (18BC W S20) | 59 |
12/02/20 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) | 24 | Sharks (18B4 W S20) | Vs   | SG Kings Barons (18B3 W S20) | 42 |
13/02/20 | 19:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) | 32 | Pivot City (12GC Th S20) | Vs   | Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20) | 29 |
13/02/20 | 19:30 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) | 49 | Street Sharks (23BC Th S20) | Vs   | Surfcoasters Possos (23BC TH S20) | 100 |
13/02/20 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 35 | Rovers Hawks (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | 58 |
13/02/20 | 19:30 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 52 | Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Grizzlies (23B1 Th S20) | 61 |
13/02/20 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) | 40 | Lara Kings (20B Th S20) | Vs   | Sharks (20BC Th S20) | 48 |
13/02/20 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) | 40 | Rovers (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20) | 10 |
13/02/20 | 20:20 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 33 | Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) | 50 |
13/02/20 | 20:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 36 | Lara Giants (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20) | 34 |
15/02/20 | BYE | BYE (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3) | Sharks (12B3 S S20) | BYE | |||
15/02/20 | 10:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1) | 0 | Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Bears (10G1 S S20) | 80 |
15/02/20 | 11:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3) | 6 | Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20) | Vs   | Pivot Panthers (10B2 S S20) | 21 |
15/02/20 | 11:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4) | 15 | YMCA Cougars (10B4 S S20) | Vs   | Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20) | 25 |
15/02/20 | BYE | BYE (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2) | Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20) | BYE | |||
15/02/20 | 14:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1) | 12 | Princess Sharks (12G2 S S20) | Vs   | Dolphins (12G2 S S20) | 5 |
15/02/20 | 14:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) | 26 | SG Kings Guards (12B4 S S20) | Vs   | Mako Sharks (12B5 S S20) | 15 |
15/02/20 | 15:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) | 6 | SG Kings Wizards (12B4 S S20) | Vs   | Sharks (12B5 S S20) | 23 |
17/02/20 | BYE | BYE (S20 Monday Men 2) | Sharknado2 (M2 M S20) | BYE | |||
17/02/20 | 17:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) | 53 | Sharks (12B1 M S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles (12B1 M S20) | 18 |
17/02/20 | 17:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8) | 20 | Sharks (14B8 M S20) | Vs   | Pistons STRIKERS (14B6 M S20) | 54 |
17/02/20 | 17:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) | 20 | Dolphins (14B3 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14B3 M S20) | 34 |
17/02/20 | 18:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship) | 35 | Try Boys Bears (14BC M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14BC M S20) | 34 |
17/02/20 | 19:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) | 24 | Sharks (14B2 M S20) | Vs   | Pivot Pistons (14B2 M S20) | 25 |
17/02/20 | 19:30 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5) | 27 | Sharks (14B5 M S20) | Vs   | YMCA (14B4 M S20) | 14 |
17/02/20 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday Women 2) | 63 | YMCA (W2 M S20) | Vs   | Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20) | 26 |
17/02/20 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday Men 3) | 20 | Dolphins (M4 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (M3 M S20) | 34 |
17/02/20 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 29 | Bull Sharks (M4 M S20) | Vs   | Tigers (M3 M S20) | 28 |
17/02/20 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 74 | Whale Sharks (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Rovers (M1 M S20) | 43 |
17/02/20 | 20:20 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 54 | Mako Sharks (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Lara Giants (M1 M S20) | 40 |
17/02/20 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 47 | YMCA Pumas (W2 M S20) | Vs   | Angel Sharks (W3 M S20) | 25 |
17/02/20 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 27 | Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Surfcoasters (M3 M S20) | 47 |
17/02/20 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 34 | Sharknado (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Dolphins (M1 M S20) | 37 |
17/02/20 | 21:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 91 | CC Eagles (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20) | 41 |
17/02/20 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 40 | Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20) | Vs   | YMCA (M3 M S20) | 32 |
17/02/20 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 18 | Sharks (W3 M S20) | Vs   | Lara Lakers (W2 M S20) | 28 |
17/02/20 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Monday Women 1) | 21 | Sharks (W1 M S20) | Vs   | Try Boys (W1 M S20) | 30 |
18/02/20 | BYE | BYE (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) | Sharks (16G1 T S20) | BYE | |||
18/02/20 | 17:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) | 19 | Sharks (14GC T S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Bears (14GC Tu S20) | 47 |
18/02/20 | 17:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) | 32 | Sharks (14G3 T S20) | Vs   | Pivot Raiders (14G2 T S20) | 6 |
18/02/20 | 18:40 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) | 29 | Dolphins (16G1 T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16G3 Tu S20) | 26 |
18/02/20 | 18:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 73 | Bull Sharks (M1 T S20) | Vs   | Rovers (M1 Tu S20) | 42 |
18/02/20 | 19:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) | 42 | Try Boys iCab Cabinets Bears (WC Tu S20) | Vs   | Sharks (WC T S20) | 34 |
18/02/20 | 19:30 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 3) | 45 | Sharks (M3 T S20) | Vs   | Wildcats Yellow (M3 T S20) | 46 |
18/02/20 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 74 | Pivot Raiders (MC T S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (MC T S20) | 50 |
18/02/20 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 56 | Barwon Heads Seagulls (M1 T S20) | Vs   | Street Sharks (M1 T S20) | 56 |
18/02/20 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 41 | Sharks (MC T S20) | Vs   | Wildcats Yellow (MC T S20) | 39 |
18/02/20 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Tuesday Men 2) | 69 | Pivot Clippers (Men D1 Tu S20) | Vs   | Sharks (M2 T S20) | 53 |
19/02/20 | 16:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) | 32 | Sharks (16BC W S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Bears (16BC W S20) | 61 |
19/02/20 | 16:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 67 | Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Grizzlies (16B2 W S20) | 30 |
19/02/20 | 17:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) | 42 | Sharks (16B5 W S20) | Vs   | YMCA (16B4 W S20) | 14 |
19/02/20 | 17:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 33 | Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Dolphins (16B4 W S20) | 52 |
19/02/20 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) | 45 | Rovers (18B4 W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (18B4 W S20) | 37 |
19/02/20 | 20:00 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) | 78 | Pistons HURRICANES (18BC W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (18BC W S20) | 47 |
20/02/20 | 18:40 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) | 8 | Try Boys (12G1 Th S20) | Vs   | Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20) | 37 |
20/02/20 | 19:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) | 47 | Rovers Gold (20B Th S20) | Vs   | Sharks (20BC Th S20) | 57 |
20/02/20 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 63 | Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | 39 |
20/02/20 | 19:30 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) | 85 | Wildcats (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20) | 49 |
20/02/20 | 20:20 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) | 50 | CC Eagles (23BC Th S20) | Vs   | Street Sharks (23BC Th S20) | 69 |
20/02/20 | 20:20 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 31 | Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) | 42 |
20/02/20 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 71 | Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles (M1 Th S20) | 48 |
22/02/20 | BYE | BYE (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1) | Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20) | BYE | |||
22/02/20 | 11:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4) | 14 | Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Blue Bears (104 S S20) | 11 |
22/02/20 | 11:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3) | 38 | Try Boys Polar Bears (10B4 S S20) | Vs   | Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20) | 24 |
22/02/20 | 12:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2) | 25 | Lara Stars (10B2 S S20) | Vs   | Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20) | 25 |
22/02/20 | 13:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1) | 20 | SG Kings Sapphires (12G2 S S20) | Vs   | Princess Sharks (12G2 S S20) | 0 |
22/02/20 | 14:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) | 16 | Mako Sharks (12B5 S S20) | Vs   | Sharks (12B5 S S20) | 24 |
22/02/20 | 15:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3) | 55 | Sharks (12B3 S S20) | Vs   | Lara Kings (12B3 S S20) | 6 |
24/02/20 | 17:00 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) | 69 | Sharks (12B1 M S20) | Vs   | Pistons RANGERS (12B3 M S20) | 21 |
24/02/20 | 17:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8) | 38 | Pivot Panthers (14B6 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14B8 M S20) | 20 |
24/02/20 | 17:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5) | 5 | Sharks (14B5 M S20) | Vs   | Tigers Yellow (14B6 M S20) | 55 |
24/02/20 | 17:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship) | 46 | Pivot City (14BC M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14BC M S20) | 25 |
24/02/20 | 19:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) | 34 | Sharks (14B2 M S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Bears (14B2 M S20) | 31 |
24/02/20 | 19:30 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) | 28 | Rovers Hawks (14B3 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14B3 M S20) | 34 |
24/02/20 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday Men 3) | 46 | SG Kings (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (M3 M S20) | 34 |
24/02/20 | 19:30 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Monday Women 1) | 19 | Sharks (W1 M S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Bears (W1 M S20) | 34 |
24/02/20 | 19:30 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 38 | Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20) | 59 |
24/02/20 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 18 | Angel Sharks (W3 M S20) | Vs   | Rovers Gold (W2 M S20) | 27 |
24/02/20 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 33 | Bull Sharks (M4 M S20) | Vs   | YMCA (M3 M S20) | 66 |
24/02/20 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 32 | Lara Giants (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Sharknado (M1 M S20) | 39 |
24/02/20 | 20:20 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 43 | Pivot Panthers (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Whale Sharks (M1 M S20) | 38 |
24/02/20 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 39 | Dolphins Magic (W2 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (W3 M S20) | 56 |
24/02/20 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 76 | Mako Sharks (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Rovers (M1 M S20) | 32 |
24/02/20 | 21:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Monday Women 2) | 20 | Rovers Hawks (W2 M S20) | Vs   | Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20) | 0 |
24/02/20 | 21:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 35 | Rovers Gold (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Sharknado2 (M2 M S20) | 35 |
24/02/20 | 21:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 30 | Rovers (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20) | 50 |
25/02/20 | BYE | BYE (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) | Sharks (16G3 Tu S20) | BYE | |||
25/02/20 | 17:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) | 31 | Lara Giants (14GC Tu S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14GC T S20) | 29 |
25/02/20 | 17:50 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) | 10 | Dolphins (14G2 T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14G3 T S20) | 23 |
25/02/20 | 18:40 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) | 37 | Barwon Heads Seagulls (16GC T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16G1 T S20) | 29 |
25/02/20 | 18:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 48 | Street Sharks (M1 T S20) | Vs   | Rovers (M1 Tu S20) | 43 |
25/02/20 | 18:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 27 | Bull Sharks (MC T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (MC T S20) | 67 |
25/02/20 | 20:20 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 53 | Pivot Raiders (M1 T S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (M1 T S20) | 40 |
25/02/20 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Tuesday Men 3) | 54 | Tigers (M2 T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (M3 T S20) | 44 |
25/02/20 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) | 53 | Sharks (WC T S20) | Vs   | Dolphins (WC T S20) | 42 |
25/02/20 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Tuesday Men 2) | 0 | Sharks (M2 T S20) | Vs   | Wildcats White (M1 T S20) | 20 |
26/02/20 | 16:40 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) | 43 | SG Kings Dukes (16B5 W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16B5 W S20) | 23 |
26/02/20 | 16:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 34 | Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20) | 63 |
26/02/20 | 17:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) | 28 | Sharks (16BC W S20) | Vs   | YMCA (16BC W S20) | 51 |
26/02/20 | 19:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) | 40 | CC Eagles Grey (18B4 W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (18B4 W S20) | 41 |
26/02/20 | 19:40 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) | 78 | Try Boys Bears (18BC W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (18BC W S20) | 64 |
27/02/20 | BYE | BYE (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) | Sharks (20BC Th S20) | BYE | |||
27/02/20 | 18:40 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) | 11 | Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Bears (12GC Th S20) | 53 |
27/02/20 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 34 | Rovers Hawks (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | 45 |
27/02/20 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) | 71 | Rovers (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20) | 37 |
27/02/20 | 19:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 50 | Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Grizzlies (23B1 Th S20) | 78 |
27/02/20 | 20:20 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) | 59 | Street Sharks (23BC Th S20) | Vs   | Leopold Lakers (23B1 Th S20) | 62 |
27/02/20 | 20:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 36 | Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) | 25 |
27/02/20 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 66 | Lara Giants (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20) | 30 |
29/02/20 | BYE | BYE (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3) | Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20) | BYE | |||
29/02/20 | 10:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1) | 8 | Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20) | Vs   | YMCA Cougars (10G1 S S20) | 23 |
29/02/20 | 11:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2) | 29 | YMCA (10B3 S S20) | Vs   | Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20) | 17 |
29/02/20 | 12:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4) | 15 | Lara Kings (10B3 S S20) | Vs   | Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20) | 18 |
29/02/20 | 14:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1) | 8 | Princess Sharks (12G2 S S20) | Vs   | Wildcats (12G1/2 Th S20) | 10 |
29/02/20 | 14:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3) | 69 | Sharks (12B3 S S20) | Vs   | SG Kings Knights (12B3 S S20) | 18 |
29/02/20 | 14:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) | 63 | SG Kings Wizards (12B4 S S20) | Vs   | Mako Sharks (12B5 S S20) | 10 |
29/02/20 | 15:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) | 14 | Lara Kings (12B5 S S20) | Vs   | Sharks (12B5 S S20) | 13 |
02/03/20 | 17:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) | 0 | Try Boys Bears (12B1 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (12B1 M S20) | 20 |
02/03/20 | 17:50 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 8) | 18 | Lara Kings (14B6 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14B8 M S20) | 10 |
02/03/20 | 17:50 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2 (S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship) | 59 | YMCA Cougars (14BC M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14BC M S20) | 44 |
02/03/20 | 18:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 5) | 24 | Sharks (14B5 M S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Bears (14B4 M S20) | 36 |
02/03/20 | 18:40 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) | 53 | Sharks (14B3 M S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles Red (14B3 M S20) | 27 |
02/03/20 | 19:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 2) | 44 | Sharks (14B2 M S20) | Vs   | YMCA (14B2 M S20) | 24 |
02/03/20 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 46 | Whale Sharks (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Mako Sharks (M1 M S20) | 51 |
02/03/20 | 19:30 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Monday Women 1) | 29 | Pivot Raiders (W1 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (W1 M S20) | 26 |
02/03/20 | 19:30 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 25 | Hammerhead Sharks (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Tigers (M2 M S20) | 88 |
02/03/20 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 23 | Angel Sharks (W3 M S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Bears (W2 M S20) | 35 |
02/03/20 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 42 | Wobbegong Sharks (M2 M S20) | Vs   | Lara Kings (M2 M S20) | 32 |
02/03/20 | 20:20 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Monday Men 1) | 67 | Sharknado (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Rovers (M1 M S20) | 24 |
02/03/20 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday Women 2) | 30 | Rovers (W2 M S20) | Vs   | Thresher Sharks (W2 M S20) | 47 |
02/03/20 | 20:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday Men 3) | 65 | Sharks (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Hanneysee Grizzlies (M3 M S20) | 32 |
02/03/20 | 20:20 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 42 | Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20) | Vs   | Rovers Hornets (M3 M S20) | 20 |
02/03/20 | 20:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday Women 3) | 44 | Lara Cats (W2 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (W3 M S20) | 32 |
02/03/20 | 21:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Monday Men 2) | 29 | Surfcoasters (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Sharknado2 (M2 M S20) | 20 |
02/03/20 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday Men 4) | 39 | Rovers (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (M4 M S20) | 59 |
03/03/20 | 17:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) | 32 | Barwon Heads Seagulls (14GC T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14GC T S20) | 32 |
03/03/20 | 17:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) | 28 | Bobcats Panthers (16G1 T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16G1 T S20) | 26 |
03/03/20 | 17:50 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) | 22 | Sharks (14G3 T S20) | Vs   | YMCA (14G2 T S20) | 12 |
03/03/20 | 18:40 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) | 0 | Sharks (16G3 Tu S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles Red (16G3 T S20) | 20 |
03/03/20 | 18:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 63 | Street Sharks (M1 T S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (M1 T S20) | 39 |
03/03/20 | 19:30 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday Men 2) | 43 | Sharks (M2 T S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles (M2 T S20) | 57 |
03/03/20 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) | 41 | CC Eagles (WC T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (WC T S20) | 43 |
03/03/20 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 40 | SG Kings (MC T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (MC T S20) | 34 |
03/03/20 | 21:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 3) | 0 | Try Boys Black Bears (M3 Tu S20) | Vs   | Sharks (M3 T S20) | 20 |
03/03/20 | 21:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 77 | Lara Giants (MC Tu S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (MC T S20) | 44 |
04/03/20 | 16:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 31 | Lara Stars (16B3 W S20) | Vs   | Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20) | 53 |
04/03/20 | 17:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 34 | Lara Titans (16B3 W S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20) | 34 |
04/03/20 | 17:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) | 72 | Lara Giants (16B1 W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16BC W S20) | 25 |
04/03/20 | 18:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) | 36 | Sharks (16B5 W S20) | Vs   | Bobcats Lions (16B3 W S20) | 36 |
04/03/20 | 20:00 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) | 45 | Try Boys Grizzlies (18BC W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (18BC W S20) | 50 |
04/03/20 | 20:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) | 49 | Tigers (18B3 W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (18B4 W S20) | 22 |
05/03/20 | 18:10 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) | 29 | Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20) | Vs   | YMCA (12GC Th S20) | 36 |
05/03/20 | 19:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) | 33 | Sharks (20BC Th S20) | Vs   | Lara Giants (20B Th S20) | 58 |
05/03/20 | 19:30 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 50 | Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | 40 |
05/03/20 | 19:30 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) | 98 | Wildcats (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20) | 54 |
05/03/20 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) | 42 | Street Sharks (23BC Th S20) | Vs   | Surfcoasters Bells (23BC Th S20) | 46 |
05/03/20 | 19:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 29 | Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20) | 42 |
05/03/20 | 20:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 45 | Try Boys Bears (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) | 42 |
10/03/20 | 17:00 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship) | 31 | Try Boys Grizzlies (14GC Tu S20) | Vs   | Sharks (14GC T S20) | 26 |
10/03/20 | 17:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) | 18 | Sharks (14G3 T S20) | Vs   | Lara Lakers (14G2 Tu S20) | 12 |
10/03/20 | 17:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) | 30 | Sharks (16G1 T S20) | Vs   | Lara Giants (16G1 Tu S20) | 17 |
10/03/20 | 17:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3) | 20 | Pistons TOPAZ (16G1 T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16G3 Tu S20) | 0 |
10/03/20 | 18:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 58 | Pivot Raiders (M1 T S20) | Vs   | Street Sharks (M1 T S20) | 55 |
10/03/20 | 19:30 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 2) | 53 | Wildcats Black (M1 T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (M2 T S20) | 53 |
10/03/20 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 68 | SG Kings (MC T S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (MC T S20) | 54 |
10/03/20 | 19:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) | 49 | Sharks (WC T S20) | Vs   | Rovers Lara (WC Tu S20) | 26 |
10/03/20 | 20:20 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 1) | 51 | Wildcats Blue (M1 T S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (M1 T S20) | 44 |
10/03/20 | 21:10 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 3) | 38 | Try Boys Grizzlies (M2 Tu S20) | Vs   | Sharks (M3 T S20) | 50 |
10/03/20 | 21:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Tuesday Men's Championship) | 51 | Surfcoasters (MC Tu S20) | Vs   | Sharks (MC T S20) | 56 |
11/03/20 | 16:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship) | 64 | Pivot City (16BC W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16BC W S20) | 27 |
11/03/20 | 17:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 4 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) | 0 | Pivot Pistons (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16B5 W S20) | 20 |
11/03/20 | 17:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 31 | Surfcoasters Addis (16B3 W S20) | Vs   | Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20) | 42 |
11/03/20 | 18:20 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | 44 | Dolphins (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20) | 34 |
11/03/20 | 19:10 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4) | 42 | CC Eagles Red (18B4 W S20) | Vs   | Sharks (18B4 W S20) | 34 |
11/03/20 | 20:00 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 1 (S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship) | 42 | Sharks (18BC W S20) | Vs   | Surfcoasters Bells (18BC W S20) | 63 |
12/03/20 | BYE | BYE (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2) | Mako Sharks (23B2 Th S20) | BYE | |||
12/03/20 | 18:40 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship) | 12 | Surfcoasters Bells (12GC Th S20) | Vs   | Angel Sharks (12GC Th S20) | 8 |
12/03/20 | 19:30 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 0 | Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Tigers (23B2 Th S20) | 20 |
12/03/20 | 19:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship) | 40 | Sharks (20BC Th S20) | Vs   | Vytis (20B Th S20) | 46 |
12/03/20 | 19:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | 50 | Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Pivot City (23B1 Th S20) | 32 |
12/03/20 | 19:50 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 42 | Lara Giants (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) | 67 |
12/03/20 | 20:20 | Grovedale Secondary College Crt 2 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) | 26 | YMCA (23BC Th S20) | Vs   | Street Sharks (23BC Th S20) | 64 |
12/03/20 | 20:20 | Leisuretime Sports Precinct Crt 2 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 24 | Hammerhead Sharks (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Tigers (M1 Th S20) | 56 |
12/03/20 | 20:40 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | 38 | Bull Sharks (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Bears (M1 Th S20) | 22 |
14/03/20 | 09:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1) | Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20) | Vs   | Wildcats (10G1/2 S S20) | ||
14/03/20 | 11:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2) | Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20) | Vs   | SG Kings Aces (10B2 S S20) | ||
14/03/20 | 11:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3) | Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20) | Vs   | Dolphins (10B3 S S20) | ||
14/03/20 | 12:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4) | Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20) | Vs   | Lara Lakers (10B3 S S20) | ||
14/03/20 | 14:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5) | Sharks (12B5 S S20) | Vs   | Lara Kings (12B5 S S20) | ||
14/03/20 | 14:40 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3) | Sharks (12B3 S S20) | Vs   | SG Kings Knights (12B3 S S20) | ||
16/03/20 | 17:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Monday 12 Boys 1) | Sharks (12B1 M S20) | Vs   | YMCA Beavers (12B1 M S20) | ||
16/03/20 | 18:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 2 (S20 Monday 14 Boys 3) | Sharks (14B3 M S20) | Vs   | CC Eagles Red (14B3 M S20) | ||
16/03/20 | 19:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Monday Men 4) | Dookie Sharks (M4 M S20) | Vs   | Rovers Hornets (M3 M S20) | ||
16/03/20 | 20:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Monday Men 1) | Pivot Panthers (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Mako Sharks (M1 M S20) | ||
16/03/20 | 20:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Monday Women 3) | YMCA Pumas (W2 M S20) | Vs   | Sharks (W3 M S20) | ||
16/03/20 | 20:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Monday Men 2) | Surfcoasters (M3 M S20) | Vs   | Sharknado2 (M2 M S20) | ||
16/03/20 | 21:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Monday Men 1) | Dolphins (M1 M S20) | Vs   | Sharknado (M1 M S20) | ||
17/03/20 | 17:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3) | Sharks (14G3 T S20) | Vs   | Pivot Raiders (14G2 T S20) | ||
17/03/20 | 18:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1) | Bobcats Panthers (16G1 T S20) | Vs   | Sharks (16G1 T S20) | ||
17/03/20 | 20:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Tuesday Women's Championship) | Sharks (WC T S20) | Vs   | YMCA (WC T S20) | ||
17/03/20 | 20:00 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Tuesday Men 3) | Sharks (M3 T S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Grizzlies (M1 Tu S20) | ||
18/03/20 | 18:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5) | Sharks (16B5 W S20) | Vs   | YMCA Beavers (16B4 W S20) | ||
18/03/20 | 18:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | Dolphins (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Thresher Sharks (16B4 W S20) | ||
18/03/20 | 18:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 3 (S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4) | Bull Sharks (16B4 W S20) | Vs   | Lara Titans (16B3 W S20) | ||
19/03/20 | 18:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 5 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship) | Leopold Lakers (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Street Sharks (23BC Th S20) | ||
19/03/20 | 18:30 | Geelong Arena Crt 1 (S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1) | Bull Sharks (23B1 Th S20) | Vs   | Tigers (23B2 Th S20) | ||
19/03/20 | 20:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Thursday Men 1) | Whale Sharks (M1 Th S20) | Vs   | Try Boys Bears (M1 Th S20) | ||
21/03/20 | 09:00 | AWA Stadium Crt 6 (S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1) | Princess Sharks (10G2 S S20) | Vs   | Round Robin | ||
21/03/20 | 09:50 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4) | Great White Sharks (10B4 S S20) | Vs   | Round Robin | ||
21/03/20 | 11:30 | AWA Stadium Crt 1 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2) | Hammerhead Sharks (10B2 S S20) | Vs   | Round Robin | ||
21/03/20 | 12:20 | AWA Stadium Crt 2 (S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3) | Reef Sharks (10B3 S S20) | Vs   | Round Robin |
This fixture proudly brought to you by the Basketball Geelong and
mygameday.app