Club Fixture for North Star Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/07/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Friendlies)   North Star U13 Div 1 Nth   Vs   Brisbane City U13 Div 1 Nth  
11/07/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Friendlies)   North Star U14 Div 3 Nth   Vs   Brisbane City U14 Div 1  
11/07/20 12:45 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Friendlies)   North Star U16 BYPL   Vs   Brisbane City U16 BYPL  
12/07/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Friendlies)   North Star Mens U18 Div 1 Blue   Vs   The Gap Mens U18 Div 1 Blue  
12/07/20 13:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Friendlies)   North Star Womens Capital 1 Reserves   Vs   AC Carina BWPL Reserves  
12/07/20 15:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Friendlies)   North Star Womens Capital 1   Vs   AC Carina BWPL  
14/07/20 19:00 James Drysdale Reserve 1  (Mens Friendlies)   Pine Hills Capital 2   Vs   North Star BPL  
15/07/20 19:00 Stanley Day Park 1  (Womens Friendlies)   Ridge Hills Womens City 5 Blue   Vs   North Star Womens City 4 Blue  
16/07/20 19:00 James Drysdale Reserve 1  (Mens Friendlies)   Pine Hills Capital 2 Reserves   Vs   North Star BPL Reserves  
17/07/20 18:30 Grovely Sports Ground 1  (Womens Friendlies)   Westside Grovely Womens City 3 Blue   Vs   North Star Womens City 4 Blue  
18/07/20 BYE BYE (U9 Goanna North Red)   North Star U9 Watford   BYE  
18/07/20 BYE BYE (U9 Komodo 2 North Red)   North Star U9 Development   BYE  
18/07/20 BYE BYE (U11 Komodo 2 North Green)   North Star U11 Development   BYE  
18/07/20 08:30 North Lakes State College 2  (U8 North Orange)   North Lakes Mustangs U8 Barcelona   Vs   North Star U8 Burnley  
18/07/20 08:30 Talobilla Park 4  (U8 North Brown)   Redcliffe PCYC U8 Snapper   Vs   North Star U8 Man U  
18/07/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North Grey)   North Star U8 Tottenham   Vs   Narangba U8 CHarlton  
18/07/20 09:00 Albert Bishop Park 4A  (U8 North White)   Virginia United U8 Sharks   Vs   North Star U8 Nottingham  
18/07/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North White)   North Star U8 Man City   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Fiorentina  
18/07/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (U10 Goanna North Orange)   North Star U10 Wolves   Vs   Caboolture U10 Anacondas  
18/07/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (U10 Goanna North Orange)   North Star U10 Southampton   Vs   Westside Grovely U10 Wildcats  
18/07/20 09:20 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U8 North Grey)   Albany Creek U8 Udinese   Vs   North Star U8 Arsenal  
18/07/20 09:30 Goodwin Park 2  (U11 Girls Aqua)   Olympic FC U11 Pink   Vs   North Star U11 Girls  
18/07/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Komodo 1 North Yellow) 3  North Star U9 Academy   Vs   Peninsula Power U9 Madrid 1 
18/07/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Komodo North Green)   North Star U8 Academy   Vs   Samford Rangers U8 Rangers  
18/07/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (U10 Girls Pink) 0  North Star U10 Stellars   Vs   UQFC U10 Diamonds 7 
18/07/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (U10 Komodo 1 North Green)   North Star FC U10 Academy   Vs   Virginia United U10 Academy  
18/07/20 10:10 Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U9 Goanna North Yellow)   Narangba U9 Best   Vs   North Star U9 Crystal Palace  
18/07/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U9 Chelsea   Vs   Samford Rangers U9 Wanderers  
18/07/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls Violet)   North Star U9 Lightning   Vs   North Star U9 Comets  
18/07/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (U11 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U11 Sheffield   Vs   The Lakes U11 Gecko Gold  
18/07/20 11:00 Albert Bishop Park 2B  (U10 Gecko North Yellow)   Virginia United FC U10 Pacers   Vs   North Star U10 West Ham  
18/07/20 11:00 Albert Bishop Park 2A  (U11 Goanna North Blue)   Virginia Utd U11 Huskies   Vs   North Star U11 Bournemouth  
18/07/20 11:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 5  (U9 Goanna North Green)   Caboolture U9 Anacondas   Vs   North Star U9 Everton  
18/07/20 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Gecko North Green)   North Star U9 Newcastle   Vs   Deception Bay U9 Dragons  
18/07/20 13:15 Cubberla Creek Reserve 2  (U11 Komodo 1 North Green) 7  UQFC U11 Blue   Vs   North Star FC U11 Academy 4 
19/07/20 12:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Friendlies)   North Star Mens U18 Div 1 Blue   Vs   Slacks Creek Mens U18 Div 1 Silver  
24/07/20 18:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue) 3  Albany Creek Excelsior Mens U18 Div 1 Blue   Vs   North Star Mens U18 Div 1 Blue 4 
24/07/20 18:30 Stanley Day Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue) 2  Ridge Hills Mens City 5 Blue   Vs   North Star Mens City 5 Blue 2 
25/07/20 08:30 North Lakes State College 2  (U9 Gecko North Green)   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Brumbies   Vs   North Star U9 Newcastle  
25/07/20 08:30 James Drysdale Reserve 7  (U9 Gecko North Yellow)   Pine Hills U9 Bulls   Vs   North Star U9 Chelsea  
25/07/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North Orange)   North Star U8 Burnley   Vs   Mitchelton U8 Wanderers  
25/07/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North Grey)   North Star U8 Arsenal   Vs   North Star U8 Tottenham  
25/07/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (U10 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U10 West Ham   Vs   Samford Rangers U10 Jets  
25/07/20 09:00 Samford Parklands 10  (U10 Komodo 1 North Green)   Samford U10 Rangers   Vs   North Star FC U10 Academy  
25/07/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (U11 Girls Aqua)   North Star U11 Girls   Vs   Narangba United U11 Narangba Carpenter - Girls  
25/07/20 09:20 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U9 Komodo 1 North Yellow)   Albany Creek U9 Barcelona   Vs   North Star U9 Academy  
25/07/20 09:30 Dalton Park 3  (U11 Komodo 2 North Green)   Peninsula Power U11 SAP Girls   Vs   North Star U11 Development  
25/07/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North Brown)   North Star U8 Man U   Vs   The Lakes U8 Magpies  
25/07/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North White)   North Star U8 Nottingham   Vs   North Star U8 Man City  
25/07/20 10:00 Esher Street 2  (U10 Girls Pink)   Tarragindi Tigers U10 Girls   Vs   North Star U10 Stellars  
25/07/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (U11 Goanna North Blue)   North Star U11 Bournemouth   Vs   Samford U11 Wanderers  
25/07/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (U11 Komodo 1 North Green)   North Star FC U11 Academy   Vs   The Gap U11 Melbourne Victory  
25/07/20 10:10 Dalton Park 1  (U9 Goanna North Red)   Peninsula Power U9 Feuerriegel   Vs   North Star U9 Watford  
25/07/20 10:10 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U9 Girls Violet)   Albany Creek U9 Girls   Vs   North Star U9 Lightning  
25/07/20 10:30 Grovely Sports Ground 2  (U10 Goanna North Orange)   Westside Grovely U10 Wildcats   Vs   North Star U10 Wolves  
25/07/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goanna North Yellow)   North Star U9 Crystal Palace   Vs   Caboolture U9 Adders  
25/07/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls Violet)   North Star U9 Comets   Vs   Peninsula Power U9 Belford  
25/07/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 12 Division 5 North) 4  North Star U12 Div 5 Nth   Vs   Albany Creek Excelsior U12 Div 5 Nth Black 1 
25/07/20 11:00 Albert Bishop Park 2B  (U10 Goanna North Orange)   Virginia United FC U10 Possums   Vs   North Star U10 Southampton  
25/07/20 11:00 Lanham Park 2  (U8 Komodo North Green)   Grange Thistle U8 Academy   Vs   North Star U8 Academy  
25/07/20 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goanna North Green)   North Star U9 Everton   Vs   Redcliffe PCYC U9 Intermalan  
25/07/20 12:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League North ) 2  North Star U12 BYPL Nth   Vs   Caboolture SFC U12 BYPL Nth 1 
25/07/20 12:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Komodo 2 North Red)   North Star U9 Development   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Steeds  
25/07/20 12:30 Teralba Park 2 Synthetic  (U11 Gecko North Yellow)   Mitchelton U11 Mustangs   Vs   North Star U11 Sheffield  
25/07/20 13:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves) 0  North Star Womens Capital 1 Reserves   Vs   North Brisbane Womens Capital 1 Reserves 2 
25/07/20 15:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1) 0  North Star Womens Capital 1   Vs   North Brisbane Womens Capital 1 5 
25/07/20 17:00 Jack Speare Park 1  (Brisbane Premier League Reserves) 3  Taringa Rovers BPL Reserves   Vs   North Star BPL Reserves 0 
25/07/20 19:00 Jack Speare Park 1  (Brisbane Premier League) 8  Taringa Rovers BPL   Vs   North Star BPL 0 
31/07/20 18:30 Bob Brock Park 1  (U16 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 5  North Pine U16 BYPL   Vs   North Star U16 BYPL 5 
01/08/20 08:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Komodo 2 North Green)   North Star U11 Development   Vs   Grange Thistle U11 Development  
01/08/20 BYE BYE (U11 Komodo 1 North Green)   North Star FC U11 Academy   BYE  
01/08/20 08:30 Wakefield Park 1  (U8 North Orange)   Brighton U8 Germany   Vs   North Star U8 Burnley  
01/08/20 08:30 North Lakes State College 1  (U8 North Grey)   The Lakes U8 Hawks   Vs   North Star U8 Arsenal  
01/08/20 08:30 North Lakes State College 2  (U8 North Grey)   North Lakes Mustangs U8 Bayern   Vs   North Star U8 Tottenham  
01/08/20 08:30 North Lakes State College 1  (U8 North White)   The Lakes U8 Eagles   Vs   North Star U8 Man City  
01/08/20 09:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 5  (U8 North Brown)   Caboolture U8 Adders   Vs   North Star U8 Man U  
01/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North White)   North Star U8 Nottingham   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U8 Juventus  
01/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (U10 Goanna North Orange)   North Star U10 Southampton   Vs   Narangba U10 Cahill  
01/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (U10 Goanna North Orange)   North Star U10 Wolves   Vs   Virginia United FC U10 Possums  
01/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Komodo North Green)   North Star U8 Academy   Vs   Brisbane City U8 Blue  
01/08/20 09:30 Mark Street 1  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League North ) 1  Brisbane City U12 BYPL Nth   Vs   North Star U12 BYPL Nth 1 
01/08/20 BYE BYE (U6 North Blue)   North Star U6 Leopards   BYE  
01/08/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U9 Chelsea   Vs   The Lakes U9 Blue  
01/08/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goanna North Red)   North Star U9 Watford   Vs   Caboolture U9 Vipers  
01/08/20 09:50 Dunmore Park 2A  (U9 Girls Violet)   Toowong U9 Rose   Vs   North Star U9 Comets  
01/08/20 10:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 4  (U7 North Orange)   Caboolture U7 Adders   Vs   North Star U7 Swansea  
01/08/20 10:00 New Farm Park 1  (U11 Gecko North Yellow)   New Farm United U11 Boys   Vs   North Star U11 Sheffield  
01/08/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (U10 Girls Pink)   North Star U10 Stellars   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U10 Fillies  
01/08/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (U11 Girls Aqua)   North Star U11 Girls   Vs   Grange Thistle U11 Grange (GT)  
01/08/20 10:00 Albert Bishop Park 2A  (U11 Goanna North Blue)   Virginia Utd U11 Huskies   Vs   North Star U11 Bournemouth  
01/08/20 10:30 North Lakes State College 1  (U10 Komodo 1 North Green)   The Lakes U10 Development   Vs   North Star FC U10 Academy  
01/08/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Gecko North Green)   North Star U9 Newcastle   Vs   Deception Bay U9 Dragons  
01/08/20 10:40 Wakefield Park 1  (U9 Goanna North Yellow)   Brighton Bulldogs U9 Liverpool   Vs   North Star U9 Crystal Palace  
01/08/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Komodo 1 North Yellow)   North Star U9 Academy   Vs   The Lakes U9 Development  
01/08/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 12 Division 8 North) 1  North Star U12 Div 8 Nth   Vs   Mitchelton U12 Div 8 Nth 1 
01/08/20 11:00 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U9 Goanna North Green)   Albany Creek U9 Girona   Vs   North Star U9 Everton  
01/08/20 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Komodo 2 North Red)   North Star U9 Development   Vs   Brighton U9 Academy  
01/08/20 11:30 North Lakes State College 1  (U10 Gecko North Yellow)   The Lakes U10 Gold   Vs   North Star U10 West Ham  
01/08/20 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls Violet)   North Star U9 Lightning   Vs   Peninsula Power U9 Belford  
01/08/20 14:30 New Farm Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue) 3  New Farm United Mens City 4 Blue   Vs   North Star Mens City 4 Blue 2 
01/08/20 14:30 Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (Under 12 Division 5 North) 0  Narangba United U12 Div 5 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 5 Nth 10 
01/08/20 16:30 Heath Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves) 4  Kangaroo Point Rovers Womens Capital 1 Reserves   Vs   North Star Womens Capital 1 Reserves 0 
01/08/20 18:30 Heath Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1) 3  Kangaroo Point Rovers Womens Capital 1   Vs   North Star Womens Capital 1 0 
02/08/20 09:00 Memorial Park 2  (Under 13 Division 2 Girls) 1  Southside Eagles U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls 3 
02/08/20 09:00 Albert Bishop Park 2  (Under 13 Division 3 North) 9  Virginia United U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth 0 
02/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 13 Division 1 North) 2  North Star U13 Div 1 Nth   Vs   Grange Thistle U13 Div 1 Nth 0 
02/08/20 10:20 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 14 Division 3 North) 2  North Star U14 Div 3 Nth   Vs   Samford Rangers U14 Div 3 Nth 3 
02/08/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue) 3  North Star Mens U18 Div 1 Blue   Vs   Grange Thistle Mens U18 Div 1 Blue 1 
02/08/20 12:00 Bob Brock Park 1  (Under 15 Division 6) 5  North Pine U15 Div 6   Vs   North Star U15 Div 6 1 
02/08/20 BYE BYE (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue)   North Star Mens City 5 Blue   BYE  
02/08/20 13:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Brisbane Premier League Reserves) 1  North Star BPL Reserves   Vs   Bayside United BPL Reserves 6 
02/08/20 14:00 Bob Brock Park 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Blue) 4  North Pine Womens City 4 Blue   Vs   North Star Womens City 4 Blue 1 
02/08/20 15:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Brisbane Premier League) 0  North Star BPL   Vs   Bayside United BPL 1 
02/08/20 17:00 Goodwin Park 2  (Mens Under 18 Division 4) 14  Olympic FC Mens U18 Div 4   Vs   North Star Mens U18 Div 4 0 
07/08/20 20:30 Wendy Allison Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue) 1  Pine Rivers Mens City 5 Blue   Vs   North Star Mens City 5 Blue 0 
08/08/20 BYE BYE (U10 Komodo 1 North Green)   North Star FC U10 Academy   BYE  
08/08/20 BYE BYE (U9 Komodo 1 North Yellow)   North Star U9 Academy   BYE  
08/08/20 08:00 Walton Bridge Reserve 3  (U8 Komodo North Green)   The Gap U8 Chicago   Vs   North Star U8 Academy  
08/08/20 08:30 North Lakes State College 2  (U8 North Grey)   North Lakes Mustangs U8 Bayern   Vs   North Star U8 Arsenal  
08/08/20 08:30 North Lakes State College 1  (U8 North White)   The Lakes U8 Eagles   Vs   North Star U8 Nottingham  
08/08/20 08:30 James Drysdale Reserve 8  (U9 Girls Violet)   Pine Hills U9 Dolphins   Vs   North Star U9 Lightning  
08/08/20 08:30 Dalton Park 3  (U11 Girls Aqua)   Peninsula Power U11 Rankin   Vs   North Star U11 Girls  
08/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North Orange)   North Star U8 Burnley   Vs   Dayboro U8 Gold  
08/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North Brown)   North Star U8 Man U   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U8 England  
08/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (U10 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U10 West Ham   Vs   Mitchelton U10 Liverpool  
08/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (U10 Goanna North Orange)   North Star U10 Southampton   Vs   Virginia United FC U10 Possums  
08/08/20 09:00 Albert Bishop Park 2A  (U11 Komodo 2 North Green)   Virginia United U11 Rockets   Vs   North Star U11 Development  
08/08/20 09:20 James Drysdale Reserve 8  (U9 Gecko North Yellow)   Pine Hills U9 Sharks   Vs   North Star U9 Chelsea  
08/08/20 09:45 Colin Thiele Field SSF 1  (U9 Gecko North Green)   Dayboro Dingoes U9 Blue   Vs   North Star U9 Newcastle  
08/08/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North Grey)   North Star U8 Tottenham   Vs   Caboolture U8 Blackbellies  
08/08/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North White)   North Star U8 Man City   Vs   Pine Hills U8 Mariners  
08/08/20 09:50 Albert Bishop Park 4A  (U9 Goanna North Red)   Virginia United FC U9 Bowerbirds   Vs   North Star U9 Watford  
08/08/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (U11 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U11 Sheffield   Vs   Samford Rangers U11 Glory  
08/08/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (U10 Girls Pink)   North Star U10 Stellars   Vs   Newmarket U10 Royals  
08/08/20 10:30 Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U10 Goanna North Orange)   Narangba U10 Cahill   Vs   North Star U10 Wolves  
08/08/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goanna North Yellow)   North Star U9 Crystal Palace   Vs   Albany Creek U9 Levante  
08/08/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goanna North Green)   North Star U9 Everton   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Chargers  
08/08/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League North ) 2  North Star U12 BYPL Nth   Vs   The Gap U12 BYPL Nth 1 
08/08/20 11:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 2  (Under 12 Division 8 North) 2  Caboolture U12 Div 8 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 8 Nth 0 
08/08/20 11:00 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U9 Komodo 2 North Red)   Albany Creek U9 Real Madrid   Vs   North Star U9 Development  
08/08/20 11:00 Albert Bishop Park 2A  (U11 Goanna North Blue)   Virginia Utd U11 Girls Academy   Vs   North Star U11 Bournemouth  
08/08/20 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls Violet)   North Star U9 Comets   Vs   UQFC U9 Diamonds  
08/08/20 11:30 North Lakes State College 2  (U11 Komodo 1 North Green)   North Lakes Mustangs U11 Stallions   Vs   North Star FC U11 Academy  
08/08/20 13:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves) 0  North Star Womens Capital 1 Reserves   Vs   Pine Hills Womens Capital 1 Reserves 2 
08/08/20 15:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1) 0  North Star Womens Capital 1   Vs   Pine Hills Womens Capital 1 3 
08/08/20 17:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Brisbane Premier League Reserves) 0  North Star BPL Reserves   Vs   Brisbane Knights BPL Reserves 3 
08/08/20 18:00 Albert Bishop Park 2  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue) 2  Virginia United Mens City 4 Blue   Vs   North Star Mens City 4 Blue 1 
08/08/20 19:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Brisbane Premier League) 1  North Star BPL   Vs   Brisbane Knights BPL 3 
09/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Under 13 Division 2 Girls) 1  North Star U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Bayside United U13 Div 2 Girls 1 
09/08/20 09:00 Wendy Allison Park 1  (Under 15 Division 6) 7  Pine Rivers U15 Div 6   Vs   North Star U15 Div 6 0 
09/08/20 10:20 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 4) 0  North Star Mens U18 Div 4   Vs   The Lakes Mens U18 Div 4 0 
09/08/20 10:20 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 13 Division 1 North) 8  North Star U13 Div 1 Nth   Vs   Pine Hills U13 Div 1 Nth 0 
09/08/20 BYE BYE (U16 Brisbane Youth Premier League)   North Star U16 BYPL   BYE  
09/08/20 10:40 Dalton Park 2  (Under 13 Division 3 North) 12  Peninsula Power U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth 1 
09/08/20 11:40 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 14 Division 3 North) 2  North Star U14 Div 3 Nth   Vs   Peninsula Power U14 Div 3 Nth 1 
09/08/20 12:20 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue) 3  North Star Mens U18 Div 1 Blue   Vs   The Gap Mens U18 Div 1 Blue 2 
09/08/20 14:20 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Blue) 1  North Star Womens City 4 Blue   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs Womens City 4 Blue 4 
14/08/20 BYE BYE (Mens Under 18 Division 4)   North Star Mens U18 Div 4   BYE  
14/08/20 19:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue) 2  North Star Mens City 4 Blue   Vs   Grange Thistle Mens City 4 Blue 3 
14/08/20 20:30 Dalton Park 2  (Veto Womens City League 4 Blue)   Peninsula Power Womens City 4 Blue   Vs   North Star Womens City 4 Blue  
15/08/20 08:30 Narangba Sporting Complex 4  (U8 North Brown)   Narangba U8 Gullit   Vs   North Star U8 Man U  
15/08/20 08:30 Dalton Park 1  (U8 North White)   Peninsula Power U8 Noble   Vs   North Star U8 Man City  
15/08/20 08:30 James Drysdale Reserve 3  (U10 Goanna North Blue)   Pine Hills U10 Storm   Vs   North Star U10 Southampton  
15/08/20 09:00 Wendy Allison Park 2 SSF  (U8 North Orange)   Pine Rivers U8 Man Utd   Vs   North Star U8 Burnley  
15/08/20 09:00 Bob Brock Park 4  (U8 North Grey)   North Pine U8 Lincoln   Vs   North Star U8 Tottenham  
15/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 5  (U8 North Grey)   North Star U8 Arsenal   Vs   Caboolture U8 Taipans  
15/08/20 09:00 North Lakes State College 2  (U9 Goanna North Yellow)   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Broncos   Vs   North Star U9 Crystal Palace  
15/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Goanna North Blue)   North Star U10 Wolves   Vs   Samford Rangers U10 Roar  
15/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Girls Pink)   North Star U10 Stellars   Vs   Samford U10 Glory  
15/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 5  (U8 Komodo North Green)   North Star U8 Academy   Vs   Peninsula Power U8 United  
15/08/20 09:30 Wakefield Park 2  (U10 Gecko North Yellow)   Brighton Bulldogs U10 Manchester United   Vs   North Star U10 West Ham  
15/08/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park 5  (U8 North White)   North Star U8 Nottingham   Vs   Caboolture U8 Cobras  
15/08/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park 5  (U9 Girls Violet)   North Star U9 Lightning   Vs   North Star U9 Comets  
15/08/20 10:00 South Pine Sporting Complex 3A  (U11 Komodo 2 North Green)   Albany Creek Excelsior U11 Hibernian   Vs   North Star U11 Development  
15/08/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Komodo 1 North Green)   North Star FC U10 Academy   Vs   Caboolture U10 King Browns  
15/08/20 10:30 Samford Parklands 9  (U9 Komodo 1 North Yellow)   Samford U9 Rangers   Vs   North Star U9 Academy  
15/08/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park 5  (U9 Gecko North Green)   North Star U9 Newcastle   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U9 Chelsea  
15/08/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park 5  (U9 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U9 Chelsea   Vs   Newmarket U9 Wreckers  
15/08/20 10:40 Stanley Day Park 3  (U9 Goanna North Green)   Ridge Hills U9 Spurs   Vs   North Star U9 Everton  
15/08/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Goanna North Blue)   North Star U11 Bournemouth   Vs   Virginia Utd U11 Huskies  
15/08/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Komodo 1 North Green)   North Star FC U11 Academy   Vs   Brisbane City U11 Academy  
15/08/20 11:30 O'Callaghan Park 5  (U9 Komodo 2 North Red)   North Star U9 Development   Vs   Virginia United U9 Blue Jays  
15/08/20 11:50 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U9 Goanna North Red)   Albany Creek U9 Valencia   Vs   North Star U9 Watford  
15/08/20 12:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (Under 12 Division 8 North)   North Star U12 Div 8 Nth   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U12 Div 8 Nth  
15/08/20 12:00 Albert Bishop Park 2B  (U11 Gecko North Yellow)   Virginia United FC U11 Coyotes   Vs   North Star U11 Sheffield  
15/08/20 12:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Girls Aqua)   North Star U11 Girls   Vs   Peninsula Power U11 Rankin  
15/08/20 13:10 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League North )   North Star U12 BYPL Nth   Vs   Virginia United U12 BYPL Nth  
15/08/20 13:10 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (Under 12 Division 5 North)   North Star U12 Div 5 Nth   Vs   Taringa Rovers U12 Div 5 Nth White  
15/08/20 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves)   North Star Womens Capital 1 Reserves   Vs   Albany Creek Excelsior Womens Capital 1 Reserves  
15/08/20 18:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1)   North Star Womens Capital 1   Vs   Albany Creek Excelsior Womens Capital 1  
16/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 13 Division 2 Girls)   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Pine Hills U13 Div 2 Girls  
16/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Under 15 Division 6)   North Star U15 Div 6   Vs   Oxley United U15 Div 6  
16/08/20 09:00 Kinsellas Park 1  (Under 13 Division 1 North)   North Lakes Mustangs U13 Div 1 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 1 Nth  
16/08/20 10:20 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 13 Division 3 North)   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   UQFC U13 Div 3 Nth  
16/08/20 10:20 Kinsellas Park 1  (Under 14 Division 3 North)   North Lakes Mustangs U14 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Star U14 Div 3 Nth  
16/08/20 10:30 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 1  (U16 Brisbane Youth Premier League)   Caboolture SFC U16 BYPL   Vs   North Star U16 BYPL  
16/08/20 12:00 Kinsellas Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue)   The Lakes Mens U18 Div 1 Blue   Vs   North Star Mens U18 Div 1 Blue  
16/08/20 12:00 Lanham Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue)   Grange Thistle Mens City 5 Blue   Vs   North Star Mens City 5 Blue  
16/08/20 15:00 St George's Park 1  (Brisbane Premier League Reserves)   St George Willawong BPL Reserves   Vs   North Star BPL Reserves  
16/08/20 17:00 St George's Park 1  (Brisbane Premier League)   St George Willawong BPL   Vs   North Star BPL  
21/08/20 BYE BYE (Under 13 Division 2 Girls)   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls   BYE  
21/08/20 18:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Blue)   North Star Womens City 4 Blue   Vs   The Gap Womens City 4 Blue  
21/08/20 19:00 Australian Catholic University 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue)   Australian Catholic University Mens City 4 Blue   Vs   North Star Mens City 4 Blue  
21/08/20 20:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue)   North Star Mens City 5 Blue   Vs   Westside Grovely Mens City 5 Blue  
22/08/20 08:30 James Drysdale Reserve 6  (U8 North White)   Pine Hills U8 Mariners   Vs   North Star U8 Nottingham  
22/08/20 09:00 Wendy Allison Park 2 SSF  (U10 Goanna North Blue)   Pine Rivers Real Madrid   Vs   North Star U10 Wolves  
22/08/20 09:00 McCook Park 3  (U9 Girls Violet)   Newmarket U9 Dash   Vs   North Star U9 Lightning  
22/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls Violet)   North Star U9 Comets   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Fillies  
22/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Komodo North Green)   North Star U8 Academy   Vs   The Lakes U8 Development B  
22/08/20 09:30 North Lakes State College 1  (U9 Goanna North Green)   The Lakes U9 Red   Vs   North Star U9 Everton  
22/08/20 09:40 South Pine Sporting Complex 1  (Under 12 Division 5 North)   Albany Creek Excelsior U12 Div 5 Nth Red   Vs   North Star U12 Div 5 Nth  
22/08/20 09:50 Bob Brock Park 4  (U9 Gecko North Green)   North Pine SC U9 Wolves   Vs   North Star U9 Newcastle  
22/08/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North Grey)   North Star U8 Tottenham   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Udinese  
22/08/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U8 North Brown)   North Star U8 Man U   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U8 PSG  
22/08/20 10:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 5  (U8 North Grey)   Caboolture U8 Blackbellies   Vs   North Star U8 Arsenal  
22/08/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Goanna North Blue)   North Star U10 Southampton   Vs   Albany Creek Schalke  
22/08/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U10 West Ham   Vs   North Pine U10 Genesis  
22/08/20 10:30 Samford Parklands 9  (U9 Gecko North Yellow)   Samford Rangers U9 Wanderers   Vs   North Star U9 Chelsea  
22/08/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 North White)   North Star U8 Man City   Vs   Virginia United U8 Sharks  
22/08/20 10:40 Wakefield Park 1  (U11 Komodo 1 North Green)   Brighton U11 Academy   Vs   North Star FC U11 Academy  
22/08/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Komodo 1 North Yellow)   North Star U9 Academy   Vs   Albany Creek U9 Barcelona  
22/08/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Girls Pink)   North Star U10 Stellars   Vs   Newmarket U10 Royals  
22/08/20 11:00 Dunmore Park 1B  (U11 Girls Aqua)   Toowong U11 White   Vs   North Star U11 Girls  
22/08/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Goanna North Blue)   North Star U11 Bournemouth   Vs   Samford U11 Wanderers  
22/08/20 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 North Orange)   North Star U8 Burnley   Vs   Pine Hills U8 Phoenix  
22/08/20 11:30 North Lakes State College 1  (U11 Gecko North Yellow)   The Lakes U11 Gecko Gold   Vs   North Star U11 Sheffield  
22/08/20 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goanna North Red)   North Star U9 Watford   Vs   Peninsula Power U9 Feuerriegel  
22/08/20 11:30 Samford Parklands 11  (U9 Komodo 2 North Red)   Samford U9 Mariners   Vs   North Star U9 Development  
22/08/20 12:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Komodo 2 North Green)   North Star U11 Development   Vs   Albany Creek Excelsior U11 Hibernian  
22/08/20 12:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Komodo 1 North Green)   North Star FC U10 Academy   Vs   Virginia United U10 Academy  
22/08/20 12:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Goanna North Yellow)   North Star U9 Crystal Palace   Vs   Caboolture U9 Pythons  
22/08/20 14:00 Lanham Park 2  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League North )   Grange Thistle U12 BYPL Nth   Vs   North Star U12 BYPL Nth  
22/08/20 14:00 Lanham Park 2  (Under 12 Division 8 North)   Grange Thistle U12 Div 8 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 8 Nth  
22/08/20 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Brisbane Premier League Reserves)   North Star BPL Reserves   Vs   Albany Creek Excelsior BPL Reserves  
22/08/20 16:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves)   Caboolture SFC Womens Capital 1 Reserves   Vs   North Star Womens Capital 1 Reserves  
22/08/20 18:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Brisbane Premier League)   North Star BPL   Vs   Albany Creek Excelsior BPL  
22/08/20 18:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 1  (Womens Capital League 1)   Caboolture SFC Womens Capital 1   Vs   North Star Womens Capital 1  
23/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 13 Division 1 North)   North Star U13 Div 1 Nth   Vs   Caboolture SFC U13 Div 1 Nth  
23/08/20 10:20 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 14 Division 3 North)   North Star U14 Div 3 Nth   Vs   Bardon Latrobe U14 Div 3 Nth  
23/08/20 10:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (U16 Brisbane Youth Premier League)   North Star U16 BYPL   Vs   Olympic FC U16 BYPL  
23/08/20 12:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue)   North Star Mens U18 Div 1 Blue   Vs   Samford Rangers Mens U18 Div 1 Blue  
23/08/20 13:20 South Pine Sporting Complex 2  (Under 13 Division 3 North)   Albany Creek Excelsior U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth  
23/08/20 13:50 Brisbane Abruzzo Club 1  (Under 15 Division 6)   AC Carina U15 Div 6   Vs   North Star U15 Div 6  
23/08/20 14:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 4)   North Star Mens U18 Div 4   Vs   Bayside United Mens U18 Div 4  
28/08/20 18:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue)   North Star Mens City 4 Blue   Vs   North Brisbane Mens City 4 Blue  
28/08/20 19:00 Australian Catholic University 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Blue)   Australian Catholic University Womens City 4 Blue   Vs   North Star Womens City 4 Blue  
29/08/20 08:30 North Lakes State College 2  (U8 North White)   North Lakes Mustangs U8 Juventus   Vs   North Star U8 Man City  
29/08/20 08:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U8 Komodo North Green)   Albany Creek U8 Roma   Vs   North Star U8 Academy  
29/08/20 09:00 Albert Bishop Park 4A  (U8 North Orange)   Virginia U8 Mavericks   Vs   North Star U8 Burnley  
29/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U9 Chelsea   Vs   Pine Hills U9 Bulls  
29/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 North Grey)   North Star U8 Arsenal   Vs   Peninsula Power U8 Barca  
29/08/20 09:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 5  (U8 North Brown)   Caboolture U8 Vipers   Vs   North Star U8 Man U  
29/08/20 09:00 Albert Bishop Park 5  (U9 Goanna North Yellow)   Virginia United FC U9 Red Sox   Vs   North Star U9 Crystal Palace  
29/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Goanna North Blue)   North Star U10 Wolves   Vs   Caboolture U10 Blackbellies  
29/08/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Girls Pink)   North Star U10 Stellars   Vs   Brisbane City FC U10 Academy  
29/08/20 09:00 South Pine Sporting Complex 3A  (U10 Komodo 1 North Green)   Albany Creek U10 Bayern Munich   Vs   North Star FC U10 Academy  
29/08/20 09:30 Dalton Park 1  (U9 Girls Violet)   Peninsula Power U9 Belford   Vs   North Star U9 Comets  
29/08/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 North White)   North Star U8 Nottingham   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U8 France  
29/08/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goanna North Green)   North Star U9 Everton   Vs   Albany Creek U9 Girona  
29/08/20 10:00 North Lakes State College 1  (U8 North Grey)   The Lakes U8 Hawks   Vs   North Star U8 Tottenham  
29/08/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U11 Sheffield   Vs   Mitchelton U11 Mustangs  
29/08/20 10:00 Albert Bishop Park 2A  (U10 Goanna North Blue)   Virginia United FC U10 Possums   Vs   North Star U10 Southampton  
29/08/20 10:00 Teralba Park 2 Synthetic  (U11 Komodo 2 North Green)   Mitchelton U11 MFC U12 SAP Girls   Vs   North Star U11 Development  
29/08/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Komodo 1 North Green)   North Star FC U11 Academy   Vs   Samford Rangers U11 Rangers  
29/08/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Gecko North Green)   North Star U9 Newcastle   Vs   Deception Bay U9 Dragons  
29/08/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls Violet)   North Star U9 Lightning   Vs   Virginia Utd U9 Red Stars  
29/08/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (Under 12 Division 5 North)   North Star U12 Div 5 Nth   Vs   Brighton U12 Div 5 Nth  
29/08/20 11:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 5  (U9 Goanna North Red)   Caboolture U9 Vipers   Vs   North Star U9 Watford  
29/08/20 11:00 Colin Thiele Field SSF 1  (U10 Gecko North Yellow)   Dayboro Dingoes U10 Blue   Vs   North Star U10 West Ham  
29/08/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Girls Aqua)   North Star U11 Girls   Vs   Narangba United U11 Kerr Girls  
29/08/20 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Komodo 2 North Red)   North Star U9 Development   Vs   Brighton U9 Academy  
29/08/20 12:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League North )   North Star U12 BYPL Nth   Vs   UQFC U12 BYPL Nth  
29/08/20 12:00 Bob Brock Park 3  (U11 Goanna North Blue)   North Pine U11 Chelsea   Vs   North Star U11 Bournemouth  
29/08/20 12:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 5  (U9 Komodo 1 North Yellow)   Caboolture U9 Kingbrowns   Vs   North Star U9 Academy  
29/08/20 13:00 Teralba Park 2 Synthetic  (Mens Under 18 Division 4)   Mitchelton Mens U18 Div 4   Vs   North Star Mens U18 Div 4  
29/08/20 13:00 Bellbowrie Sports Club 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue)   Moggill FC Mens City 5 Blue   Vs   North Star Mens City 5 Blue  
29/08/20 14:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue)   Caboolture SFC Mens U18 Div 1 Blue   Vs   North Star Mens U18 Div 1 Blue  
29/08/20 14:15 Cubberla Creek Reserve 2  (Under 12 Division 8 North)   UQFC U12 Div 8 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 8 Nth  
29/08/20 16:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 1  (Brisbane Premier League Reserves)   Caboolture SFC BPL Reserves   Vs   North Star BPL Reserves  
29/08/20 17:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves)   North Star Womens Capital 1 Reserves   Vs   Southside Eagles Womens Capital 1 Reserves  
29/08/20 18:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 1  (Brisbane Premier League)   Caboolture SFC BPL   Vs   North Star BPL  
29/08/20 19:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1)   North Star Womens Capital 1   Vs   Southside Eagles Womens Capital 1  
30/08/20 09:00 Teralba Park 2 Synthetic  (Under 13 Division 1 North)   Mitchelton U13 Div 1 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 1 Nth  
30/08/20 09:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Under 13 Division 2 Girls)   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   UQFC U13 Div 2 Girls  
30/08/20 10:50 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Under 15 Division 6)   North Star U15 Div 6   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U15 Div 6  
30/08/20 11:40 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 13 Division 3 North)   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   Newmarket U13 Div 3 Nth  
30/08/20 11:40 Teralba Park 2 Synthetic  (Under 14 Division 3 North)   Mitchelton U14 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Star U14 Div 3 Nth  
30/08/20 13:30 Mark Street 1  (U16 Brisbane Youth Premier League)   Brisbane City U16 BYPL   Vs   North Star U16 BYPL  
04/09/20 BYE BYE (Under 13 Division 3 North)   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth   BYE  
04/09/20 18:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue)   North Star Mens U18 Div 1 Blue   Vs   Mitchelton Mens U18 Div 1 Blue  
04/09/20 19:00 Walton Bridge Reserve 2  (Under 13 Division 2 Girls)   The Gap U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls  
04/09/20 20:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue)   North Star Mens City 5 Blue   Vs   Peninsula Power Mens City 5 Blue  
04/09/20 20:30 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Veto Womens City League 4 Blue)   North Star Womens City 4 Blue   Vs   North Brisbane Womens City 4 Blue  
05/09/20 08:30 Dalton Park 1  (U8 North White)   Peninsula Power U8 Noble   Vs   North Star U8 Nottingham  
05/09/20 08:30 James Drysdale Reserve 4  (U10 Goanna North Blue)   Pine Hills U10 Storm   Vs   North Star U10 Wolves  
05/09/20 08:30 James Drysdale Reserve 7  (U9 Girls Violet)   Pine Hills U9 Dolphins   Vs   North Star U9 Lightning  
05/09/20 08:30 Samford Parklands 9  (U8 Komodo North Green)   Samford Rangers U8 Rangers   Vs   North Star U8 Academy  
05/09/20 09:00 Albert Bishop Park 3  (Under 12 Division 5 North)   Virginia United U12 Leopards Div 5 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 5 Nth  
05/09/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 North Brown)   North Star U8 Man U   Vs   Pine Hills U8 Dragons  
05/09/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North White)   North Star U8 Man City   Vs   Caboolture U8 Cobras  
05/09/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U10 West Ham   Vs   The Lakes U10 Yellow  
05/09/20 09:20 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U9 Goanna North Yellow)   Albany Creek U9 Seville   Vs   North Star U9 Crystal Palace  
05/09/20 09:30 North Lakes State College 1  (U9 Gecko North Yellow)   The Lakes U9 Blue   Vs   North Star U9 Chelsea  
05/09/20 09:30 Dalton Park 1  (U9 Komodo 1 North Yellow)   Peninsula Power U9 Madrid   Vs   North Star U9 Academy  
05/09/20 09:45 Colin Thiele Field SSF 1  (U9 Gecko North Green)   Dayboro Dingoes U9 Blue   Vs   North Star U9 Newcastle  
05/09/20 09:45 Colin Thiele Field SSF 1  (U8 North Orange)   Dayboro U8 Gold   Vs   North Star U8 Burnley  
05/09/20 09:50 Bob Brock Park 4  (U8 North Grey)   North Pine U8 Lincoln   Vs   North Star U8 Arsenal  
05/09/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 North Grey)   North Star U8 Tottenham   Vs   Caboolture U8 Taipans  
05/09/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goanna North Red)   North Star U9 Watford   Vs   Virginia United FC U9 Bowerbirds  
05/09/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Goanna North Blue)   North Star U10 Southampton   Vs   Samford Rangers U10 Roar  
05/09/20 10:00 McCook Park 2  (U9 Girls Violet)   Newmarket U9 Dash   Vs   North Star U9 Comets  
05/09/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Komodo 1 North Green)   North Star FC U10 Academy   Vs   The Lakes U10 Development  
05/09/20 10:30 North Lakes State College 1  (U10 Girls Pink)   The Lakes U10 Girls   Vs   North Star U10 Stellars  
05/09/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U11 Sheffield   Vs   New Farm United U11 Boys  
05/09/20 11:00 Albert Bishop Park 2A  (U11 Goanna North Blue)   Virginia United FC U11 Dingoes   Vs   North Star U11 Bournemouth  
05/09/20 11:20 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U9 Komodo 2 North Red)   Albany Creek U9 Real Madrid   Vs   North Star U9 Development  
05/09/20 12:00 South Pine Sporting Complex 1  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League North )   Albany Creek Excelsior U12 BYPL Nth   Vs   North Star U12 BYPL Nth  
05/09/20 12:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (Under 12 Division 8 North)   North Star U12 Div 8 Nth   Vs   Newmarket U12 Div 8 Nth  
05/09/20 12:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Komodo 2 North Green)   North Star U11 Development   Vs   UQFC U11/12 SAP Girls  
05/09/20 12:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 5  (U9 Goanna North Green)   Caboolture U9 Anacondas   Vs   North Star U9 Everton  
05/09/20 12:30 Lanham Park 3  (U11 Girls Aqua)   Grange Thistle U11 Grange (GT)   Vs   North Star U11 Girls  
05/09/20 14:00 Indooroopilly State High School 1  (U11 Komodo 1 North Green)   Taringa Rovers U11 Komodo Blue   Vs   North Star FC U11 Academy  
05/09/20 16:00 Dunmore Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves)   Toowong FC Womens Capital 1 Reserves   Vs   North Star Womens Capital 1 Reserves  
05/09/20 17:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Brisbane Premier League Reserves)   North Star BPL Reserves   Vs   The Gap BPL Reserves  
05/09/20 18:00 Dunmore Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1)   Toowong FC Womens Capital 1   Vs   North Star Womens Capital 1  
05/09/20 18:00 Samford Parklands 2  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue)   Samford Rangers Mens City 4 Blue   Vs   North Star Mens City 4 Blue  
05/09/20 19:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Brisbane Premier League)   North Star BPL   Vs   The Gap BPL  
06/09/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 13 Division 1 North)   North Star U13 Div 1 Nth   Vs   Albany Creek Excelsior Red U13 Div 1 Nth  
06/09/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (U16 Brisbane Youth Premier League)   North Star U16 BYPL   Vs   Lions FC U16 BYPL  
06/09/20 10:20 McCook Park 1  (Under 15 Division 6)   Newmarket U15 Div 6   Vs   North Star U15 Div 6  
06/09/20 10:20 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 14 Division 3 North)   North Star U14 Div 3 Nth   Vs   Albany Creek Excelsior U14 Div 3 Nth  
06/09/20 12:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 4)   North Star Mens U18 Div 4   Vs   Redcliffe PCYC Mens U18 Div 4  
11/09/20 18:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (U16 Brisbane Youth Premier League)   North Star U16 BYPL   Vs   Brisbane Athletic U16 BYPL  
11/09/20 20:30 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue)   Caboolture SFC Mens City 4 Blue   Vs   North Star Mens City 4 Blue  
11/09/20 20:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue)   North Star Mens U18 Div 1 Blue   Vs   Albany Creek Excelsior Mens U18 Div 1 Blue  
12/09/20 08:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Girls Aqua)   North Star U11 Girls   Vs   Brighton U11 White  
12/09/20 08:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Goanna North Blue)   North Star U11 Bournemouth   Vs   Virginia Utd U11 Girls Academy  
12/09/20 08:30 Dalton Park 1  (U8 North Grey)   Peninsula Power U8 Barca   Vs   North Star U8 Tottenham  
12/09/20 08:30 Wakefield Park 2  (U8 North White)   Brighton Bulldogs U8 France   Vs   North Star U8 Man City  
12/09/20 08:30 James Drysdale Reserve 3  (U10 Gecko North Yellow)   Pine Hills U10 Titans   Vs   North Star U10 West Ham  
12/09/20 09:00 South Pine Sporting Complex 1  (Under 12 Division 5 North)   Albany Creek Excelsior U12 Div 5 Nth Black   Vs   North Star U12 Div 5 Nth  
12/09/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 North Orange)   North Star U8 Burnley   Vs   Samford Rangers U8 Roar  
12/09/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North Grey)   North Star U8 Arsenal   Vs   Narangba U8 CHarlton  
12/09/20 09:00 Samford Parklands 4  (U11 Gecko North Yellow)   Samford Rangers U11 Glory   Vs   North Star U11 Sheffield  
12/09/20 09:00 Wendy Allison Park 3 SSF  (U9 Goanna North Red)   Pine Rivers U9 Strikers   Vs   North Star U9 Watford  
12/09/20 09:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 2  (U10 Goanna North Blue)   Caboolture U10 Blackbellies   Vs   North Star U10 Southampton  
12/09/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Goanna North Blue)   North Star U10 Wolves   Vs   Albany Creek Excelsior Stuttgart  
12/09/20 09:30 James Drysdale Reserve 4  (U11 Komodo 2 North Green)   Pine Hills U11 Warriors   Vs   North Star U11 Development  
12/09/20 09:50 Stanley Day Park 3  (U8 North Brown)   Ridge Hills U8 Arsenal   Vs   North Star U8 Man U  
12/09/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goanna North Yellow)   North Star U9 Crystal Palace   Vs   Narangba United U9 Keane  
12/09/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Komodo North Green)   North Star U8 Academy   Vs   Grange Thistle U8 Academy  
12/09/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Girls Pink)   North Star U10 Stellars   Vs   Mitchelton U10 Matildas  
12/09/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Komodo 1 North Green)   North Star FC U11 Academy   Vs   Mitchelton U11 Chelsea  
12/09/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Gecko North Green)   North Star U9 Newcastle   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Brumbies  
12/09/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 North White)   North Star U8 Nottingham   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Fiorentina  
12/09/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League North )   North Star U12 BYPL Nth   Vs   Taringa Rovers U12 BYPL Nth  
12/09/20 11:00 Bellbowrie Sports Club 2  (Under 12 Division 8 North)   Moggill U12 Div 8 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 8 Nth  
12/09/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Komodo 1 North Green)   North Star FC U10 Academy   Vs   Peninsula Power U10 Arsenal  
12/09/20 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Girls Violet)   North Star U9 Comets   Vs   Virginia Utd U9 Red Stars  
12/09/20 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls Violet)   North Star U9 Lightning   Vs   Toowong U9 Rose  
12/09/20 12:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goanna North Green)   North Star U9 Everton   Vs   Samford U9 Roar  
12/09/20 12:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Komodo 1 North Yellow)   North Star U9 Academy   Vs   Pine Hills U9 Academy  
12/09/20 13:10 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U9 Chelsea   Vs   Pine Hills U9 Sharks  
12/09/20 13:10 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Komodo 2 North Red)   North Star U9 Development   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Steeds  
12/09/20 15:00 Lanham Park 1  (Brisbane Premier League Reserves)   Grange Thistle BPL Reserves   Vs   North Star BPL Reserves  
12/09/20 BYE BYE (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves)   North Star Womens Capital 1 Reserves   BYE  
12/09/20 17:30 Lanham Park 1  (Brisbane Premier League)   Grange Thistle BPL   Vs   North Star BPL  
12/09/20 19:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1)   North Star Womens Capital 1   Vs   Ipswich Knights Womens Capital 1  
13/09/20 09:00 Kinsellas Park 1  (Under 13 Division 3 North)   North Lakes Mustangs U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth  
13/09/20 10:20 Annerley 3  (Under 15 Division 6)   Annerley U15 Div 6   Vs   North Star U15 Div 6  
13/09/20 10:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 4)   North Star Mens U18 Div 4   Vs   Clairvaux Mens U18 Div 4  
13/09/20 10:30 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 13 Division 1 North)   North Star U13 Div 1 Nth   Vs   Brisbane City U13 Div 1 Nth  
13/09/20 11:50 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 13 Division 2 Girls)   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U13 Div 2 Girls  
13/09/20 12:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue)   North Star Mens City 5 Blue   Vs   Ridge Hills Mens City 5 Blue  
13/09/20 13:10 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 14 Division 3 North)   North Star U14 Div 3 Nth   Vs   Virginia United U14 Div 3 Nth  
13/09/20 15:00 Kinsellas Park 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Blue)   The Lakes Womens City 4 Blue   Vs   North Star Womens City 4 Blue  
18/09/20 18:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue)   North Star Mens City 4 Blue   Vs   New Farm United Mens City 4 Blue  
18/09/20 18:30 Lanham Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue)   Grange Thistle Mens U18 Div 1 Blue   Vs   North Star Mens U18 Div 1 Blue  
18/09/20 20:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Blue)   North Star Womens City 4 Blue   Vs   North Pine Womens City 4 Blue  
19/09/20 08:30 Narangba Sporting Complex 3  (U8 North Grey)   Narangba U8 CHarlton   Vs   North Star U8 Tottenham  
19/09/20 08:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U8 North White)   Albany Creek U8 Fiorentina   Vs   North Star U8 Man City  
19/09/20 09:00 Teviot Downs - Lawrie Bloomfield Main Field 1  (Under 13 Division 2 Girls)   Teviot Downs U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls  
19/09/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North Orange)   North Star U8 Burnley   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U8 Barcelona  
19/09/20 09:00 McCook Park 2  (U9 Gecko North Yellow)   Newmarket U9 Wreckers   Vs   North Star U9 Chelsea  
19/09/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 North Brown)   North Star U8 Man U   Vs   Redcliffe PCYC U8 Snapper  
19/09/20 09:00 South Pine Sporting Complex 3B  (U10 Goanna North Blue)   Albany Creek Excelsior Stuttgart   Vs   North Star U10 Southampton  
19/09/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U10 West Ham   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U10 Brumbies  
19/09/20 09:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 2  (U10 Komodo 1 North Green)   Caboolture U10 King Browns   Vs   North Star FC U10 Academy  
19/09/20 09:30 Wakefield Park 1  (U9 Gecko North Green)   Brighton Bulldogs U9 Chelsea   Vs   North Star U9 Newcastle  
19/09/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 North Grey)   North Star U8 Arsenal   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Udinese  
19/09/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North White)   North Star U8 Nottingham   Vs   Virginia United U8 Sharks  
19/09/20 09:50 Albert Bishop Park 4A  (U9 Komodo 2 North Red)   Virginia United U9 Blue Jays   Vs   North Star U9 Development  
19/09/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Goanna North Blue)   North Star U10 Wolves   Vs   Albany Creek Schalke  
19/09/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Girls Aqua)   North Star U11 Girls   Vs   UQFC U11 Diamonds  
19/09/20 10:00 North Lakes State College 1  (U9 Komodo 1 North Yellow)   The Lakes U9 Development   Vs   North Star U9 Academy  
19/09/20 10:20 Mark Street 3  (U8 Komodo North Green)   Brisbane City U8 Blue   Vs   North Star U8 Academy  
19/09/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goanna North Red)   North Star U9 Watford   Vs   North Pine SC U9 Man City  
19/09/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Goanna North Green)   North Star U9 Everton   Vs   Caboolture U9 Anacondas  
19/09/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U11 Sheffield   Vs   Virginia United FC U11 Coyotes  
19/09/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Komodo 2 North Green)   North Star U11 Development   Vs   Peninsula Power U11 SAP Girls  
19/09/20 11:30 North Lakes State College 2  (U10 Girls Pink)   North Lakes Mustangs U10 Fillies   Vs   North Star U10 Stellars  
19/09/20 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Girls Violet)   North Star U9 Comets   Vs   Pine Hills U9 Dolphins  
19/09/20 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls Violet)   North Star U9 Lightning   Vs   UQFC U9 Diamonds  
19/09/20 12:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (Under 12 Division 5 North)   North Star U12 Div 5 Nth   Vs   Narangba United U12 Div 5 Nth  
19/09/20 12:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (Under 12 Division 8 North)   North Star U12 Div 8 Nth   Vs   Toowong U12 Div 8 Nth  
19/09/20 12:00 Albert Bishop Park 2A  (U11 Goanna North Blue)   Virginia Utd U11 Huskies   Vs   North Star U11 Bournemouth  
19/09/20 12:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goanna North Yellow)   North Star U9 Crystal Palace   Vs   Narangba U9 Best  
19/09/20 13:00 North Lakes State College 1  (U11 Komodo 1 North Green)   The Lakes U11 Development   Vs   North Star FC U11 Academy  
19/09/20 14:10 Teralba Park 2 Synthetic  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League North )   Mitchelton U12 BYPL Nth   Vs   North Star U12 BYPL Nth  
19/09/20 16:00 Goodwin Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves)   Olympic FC Womens Capital 1 Reserves   Vs   North Star Womens Capital 1 Reserves  
19/09/20 17:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Brisbane Premier League Reserves)   North Star BPL Reserves   Vs   Acacia Ridge BPL Reserves  
19/09/20 18:00 Goodwin Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1)   Olympic FC Womens Capital 1   Vs   North Star Womens Capital 1  
19/09/20 19:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Brisbane Premier League)   North Star BPL   Vs   Acacia Ridge BPL  
20/09/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Under 13 Division 3 North)   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   Virginia United U13 Div 3 Nth  
20/09/20 09:00 Chris Green Park 1  (U16 Brisbane Youth Premier League)   Logan Lightning U16 BYPL   Vs   North Star U16 BYPL  
20/09/20 09:00 Samford Parklands 2  (Under 14 Division 3 North)   Samford Rangers U14 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Star U14 Div 3 Nth  
20/09/20 10:20 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Under 15 Division 6)   North Star U15 Div 6   Vs   North Pine U15 Div 6  
20/09/20 10:20 Lanham Park 1  (Under 13 Division 1 North)   Grange Thistle U13 Div 1 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 1 Nth  
20/09/20 13:00 John Fredericks Park 2  (Mens Under 18 Division 4)   Capalaba FC Mens U18 Div 4   Vs   North Star Mens U18 Div 4  
25/09/20 18:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves)   North Star Womens Capital 1 Reserves   Vs   Brisbane City Womens Capital 1 Reserves  
25/09/20 20:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1)   North Star Womens Capital 1   Vs   Brisbane City Womens Capital 1  
26/09/20 14:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 1  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League North )   Caboolture SFC U12 BYPL Nth   Vs   North Star U12 BYPL Nth  
26/09/20 16:00 Atthows Park 1  (Brisbane Premier League Reserves)   Centenary Stormers BPL Reserves   Vs   North Star BPL Reserves  
26/09/20 18:00 Atthows Park 1  (Brisbane Premier League)   Centenary Stormers BPL   Vs   North Star BPL  
27/09/20 09:00 James Drysdale Reserve 1  (Under 13 Division 1 North)   Pine Hills U13 Div 1 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 1 Nth  
27/09/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (U16 Brisbane Youth Premier League)   North Star U16 BYPL   Vs   Newmarket U16 BYPL  
27/09/20 12:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 4)   North Star Mens U18 Div 4   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs Mens U18 Div 4  
02/10/20 18:30 Samford Parklands 1  (Under 13 Division 2 Girls)   Samford Rangers U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls  
02/10/20 18:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue)   North Star Mens City 4 Blue   Vs   Virginia United Mens City 4 Blue  
02/10/20 20:10 Cubberla Creek Reserve 1  (U16 Brisbane Youth Premier League)   UQFC U16 BYPL   Vs   North Star U16 BYPL  
02/10/20 20:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue)   North Star Mens City 5 Blue   Vs   Pine Rivers Mens City 5 Blue  
03/10/20 BYE BYE (U9 Komodo 1 North Yellow)   North Star U9 Academy   BYE  
03/10/20 08:00 Teralba Park 2 Synthetic  (U8 North Orange)   Mitchelton U8 Wanderers   Vs   North Star U8 Burnley  
03/10/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Under 13 Division 3 North)   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   Peninsula Power U13 Div 3 Nth  
03/10/20 09:00 North Lakes State College 1  (U8 North Brown)   The Lakes U8 Magpies   Vs   North Star U8 Man U  
03/10/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 North White)   North Star U8 Man City   Vs   North Star U8 Nottingham  
03/10/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Goanna North Blue)   North Star U10 Southampton   Vs   North Star U10 Wolves  
03/10/20 09:00 Albert Bishop Park 2B  (U10 Gecko North Yellow)   Virginia United FC U10 Pacers   Vs   North Star U10 West Ham  
03/10/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Girls Pink)   North Star U10 Stellars   Vs   Albany Creek Excelsior U10 Girls  
03/10/20 09:00 Samford Parklands 4  (U11 Goanna North Blue)   Samford U11 Wanderers   Vs   North Star U11 Bournemouth  
03/10/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Komodo North Green)   North Star U8 Academy   Vs   The Gap U8 Chicago  
03/10/20 09:30 North Lakes State College 2  (U9 Goanna North Red)   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Colts   Vs   North Star U9 Watford  
03/10/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 North Grey)   North Star U8 Tottenham   Vs   North Star U8 Arsenal  
03/10/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Komodo 2 North Red)   North Star U9 Development   Vs   Samford U9 Mariners  
03/10/20 09:50 Talobilla Park 4  (U9 Goanna North Green)   Redcliffe PCYC U9 Intermalan   Vs   North Star U9 Everton  
03/10/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U11 Sheffield   Vs   The Lakes U11 Gecko Gold  
03/10/20 10:00 South Pine Sporting Complex 3B  (U11 Girls Aqua)   Albany Creek U11 Girls   Vs   North Star U11 Girls  
03/10/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Komodo 1 North Green)   North Star FC U11 Academy   Vs   Brisbane Athletic U11  
03/10/20 10:10 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U9 Girls Violet)   Albany Creek U9 Girls   Vs   North Star U9 Lightning  
03/10/20 10:20 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Under 13 Division 1 North)   North Star U13 Div 1 Nth   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U13 Div 1 Nth  
03/10/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Gecko North Green)   North Star U9 Newcastle   Vs   North Pine SC U9 Wolves  
03/10/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U9 Chelsea   Vs   Samford Rangers U9 Wanderers  
03/10/20 10:40 Dunmore Park 2A  (U9 Girls Violet)   Toowong U9 Rose   Vs   North Star U9 Comets  
03/10/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (Under 12 Division 5 North)   North Star U12 Div 5 Nth   Vs   Samford Rangers U12 Div 5 Nth  
03/10/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (Under 12 Division 8 North)   North Star U12 Div 8 Nth   Vs   Redcliffe PCYC U12 Div 8 Nth  
03/10/20 11:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 5  (U9 Goanna North Yellow)   Caboolture U9 Adders   Vs   North Star U9 Crystal Palace  
03/10/20 11:00 Albert Bishop Park 2A  (U10 Komodo 1 North Green)   Virginia United U10 Academy   Vs   North Star FC U10 Academy  
03/10/20 12:10 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Under 15 Division 6)   North Star U15 Div 6   Vs   Pine Rivers U15 Div 6  
03/10/20 13:10 Lanham Park 2  (U11 Komodo 2 North Green)   Grange Thistle U11 Development   Vs   North Star U11 Development  
03/10/20 15:00 Jack Speare Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves)   Taringa Rovers Womens Capital 1 Reserves   Vs   North Star Womens Capital 1 Reserves  
03/10/20 17:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Brisbane Premier League Reserves)   North Star BPL Reserves   Vs   Toowong FC BPL Reserves  
03/10/20 17:00 Jack Speare Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1)   Taringa Rovers Womens Capital 1   Vs   North Star Womens Capital 1  
03/10/20 18:00 Wakefield Park 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Blue)   Brighton Bulldogs Womens City 4 Blue   Vs   North Star Womens City 4 Blue  
03/10/20 19:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Brisbane Premier League)   North Star BPL   Vs   Toowong FC BPL  
04/10/20 10:20 Dalton Park 2  (Under 14 Division 3 North)   Peninsula Power U14 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Star U14 Div 3 Nth  
04/10/20 11:00 Annerley 1 - Elder Oval  (Mens Under 18 Division 4)   Annerley Mens U18 Div 4   Vs   North Star Mens U18 Div 4  
04/10/20 18:00 Walton Bridge Reserve 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue)   The Gap Mens U18 Div 1 Blue   Vs   North Star Mens U18 Div 1 Blue  
09/10/20 18:30 Lanham Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue)   Grange Thistle Mens City 4 Blue   Vs   North Star Mens City 4 Blue  
09/10/20 18:30 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Veto Womens City League 4 Blue)   North Star Womens City 4 Blue   Vs   Peninsula Power Womens City 4 Blue  
09/10/20 20:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue)   North Star Mens U18 Div 1 Blue   Vs   The Lakes Mens U18 Div 1 Blue  
09/10/20 20:30 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue)   North Star Mens City 5 Blue   Vs   Grange Thistle Mens City 5 Blue  
10/10/20 08:30 North Lakes State College 2  (U8 North White)   North Lakes Mustangs U8 Juventus   Vs   North Star U8 Nottingham  
10/10/20 09:00 Progress Park 3  (U9 Gecko North Green)   Deception Bay U9 Dragons   Vs   North Star U9 Newcastle  
10/10/20 09:00 North Lakes State College 1  (U8 North Grey)   The Lakes U8 Hawks   Vs   North Star U8 Arsenal  
10/10/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North White)   North Star U8 Man City   Vs   The Lakes U8 Eagles  
10/10/20 09:00 Samford Parklands 10  (U10 Girls Pink)   Samford U10 Glory   Vs   North Star U10 Stellars  
10/10/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Goanna North Green)   North Star U9 Everton   Vs   Samford U9 Roar  
10/10/20 09:20 James Drysdale Reserve 5  (U9 Gecko North Yellow)   Pine Hills U9 Bulls   Vs   North Star U9 Chelsea  
10/10/20 09:30 Wakefield Park 1  (U9 Komodo 2 North Red)   Brighton U9 Academy   Vs   North Star U9 Development  
10/10/20 09:30 Dalton Park 1  (U8 Komodo North Green)   Peninsula Power U8 United   Vs   North Star U8 Academy  
10/10/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North Orange)   North Star U8 Burnley   Vs   Brighton U8 Germany  
10/10/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 North Grey)   North Star U8 Tottenham   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U8 Bayern  
10/10/20 10:00 Albert Bishop Park 2A  (U10 Goanna North Blue)   Virginia United FC U10 Possums   Vs   North Star U10 Wolves  
10/10/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U10 West Ham   Vs   Ridge Hills U10 Aston Villa  
10/10/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Girls Aqua)   North Star U11 Girls   Vs   Narangba United U11 Narangba Carpenter - Girls  
10/10/20 10:10 Jack Speare Park 2  (Under 12 Division 5 North)   Taringa Rovers U12 Div 5 Nth White   Vs   North Star U12 Div 5 Nth  
10/10/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 North Brown)   North Star U8 Man U   Vs   Caboolture U8 Adders  
10/10/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls Violet)   North Star U9 Lightning   Vs   Peninsula Power U9 Belford  
10/10/20 11:00 Teralba Park 2 Synthetic  (U11 Gecko North Yellow)   Mitchelton U11 Mustangs   Vs   North Star U11 Sheffield  
10/10/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Goanna North Blue)   North Star U10 Southampton   Vs   Virginia United FC U10 Jets  
10/10/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Goanna North Blue)   North Star U11 Bournemouth   Vs   North Pine U11 Chelsea  
10/10/20 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Goanna North Red)   North Star U9 Watford   Vs   Caboolture U9 Blackbellies  
10/10/20 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls Violet)   North Star U9 Comets   Vs   UQFC U9 Diamonds  
10/10/20 12:00 Teralba Park 2 Synthetic  (Under 12 Division 8 North)   Mitchelton U12 Div 8 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 8 Nth  
10/10/20 12:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Komodo 2 North Green)   North Star U11 Development   Vs   Virginia United U11 Rockets  
10/10/20 12:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Komodo 1 North Green)   North Star FC U10 Academy   Vs   Albany Creek U10 Bayern Munich  
10/10/20 12:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Goanna North Yellow)   North Star U9 Crystal Palace   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U9 Liverpool  
10/10/20 12:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Komodo 1 North Yellow)   North Star U9 Academy   Vs   Samford U9 Rangers  
10/10/20 13:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Komodo 1 North Green)   North Star FC U11 Academy   Vs   UQFC U11 Blue  
10/10/20 13:20 Cubberla Creek Reserve 1  (Under 13 Division 3 North)   UQFC U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth  
11/10/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 13 Division 2 Girls)   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Southside Eagles U13 Div 2 Girls  
11/10/20 09:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 3  (Under 13 Division 1 North)   Caboolture SFC U13 Div 1 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 1 Nth  
11/10/20 10:20 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 14 Division 3 North)   North Star U14 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U14 Div 3 Nth  
11/10/20 12:00 Dunlop Park 2  (Under 15 Division 6)   Oxley United U15 Div 6   Vs   North Star U15 Div 6  
16/10/20 19:30 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue)   North Star Mens City 4 Blue   Vs   Australian Catholic University Mens City 4 Blue  
16/10/20 20:00 Samford Parklands 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue)   Samford Rangers Mens U18 Div 1 Blue   Vs   North Star Mens U18 Div 1 Blue  
17/10/20 08:30 Wakefield Park 1  (U8 North Brown)   Brighton Bulldogs U8 England   Vs   North Star U8 Man U  
17/10/20 08:30 James Drysdale Reserve 5  (U8 North White)   Pine Hills U8 Mariners   Vs   North Star U8 Man City  
17/10/20 09:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 5  (U8 North Grey)   Caboolture U8 Blackbellies   Vs   North Star U8 Tottenham  
17/10/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North Grey)   North Star U8 Arsenal   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U8 Bayern  
17/10/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 North White)   North Star U8 Nottingham   Vs   The Lakes U8 Eagles  
17/10/20 09:00 Wendy Allison Park 3 SSF  (U10 Goanna North Blue)   Pine Rivers Real Madrid   Vs   North Star U10 Southampton  
17/10/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Girls Pink)   North Star U10 Stellars   Vs   Newmarket U10 Royals  
17/10/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Girls Aqua)   North Star U11 Girls   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U11 Red  
17/10/20 09:00 North Lakes State College 2  (U9 Goanna North Green)   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Chargers   Vs   North Star U9 Everton  
17/10/20 09:30 North Lakes State College 1  (U8 Komodo North Green)   The Lakes U8 Development B   Vs   North Star U8 Academy  
17/10/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Gecko North Green)   North Star U9 Newcastle   Vs   Dayboro Dingoes U9 Blue  
17/10/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U9 Chelsea   Vs   The Lakes U9 Blue  
17/10/20 09:50 Albert Bishop Park 4A  (U9 Goanna North Red)   Virginia United FC U9 Kookaburras   Vs   North Star U9 Watford  
17/10/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Goanna North Blue)   North Star U10 Wolves   Vs   Virginia United FC U10 Jets  
17/10/20 10:00 Samford Parklands 10  (U10 Gecko North Yellow)   Samford Rangers U10 Jets   Vs   North Star U10 West Ham  
17/10/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Goanna North Blue)   North Star U11 Bournemouth   Vs   Virginia United FC U11 Dingoes  
17/10/20 10:10 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U8 North Orange)   Albany Creek U8 Palmero   Vs   North Star U8 Burnley  
17/10/20 10:10 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U9 Komodo 1 North Yellow)   Albany Creek U9 Barcelona   Vs   North Star U9 Academy  
17/10/20 10:30 North Lakes State College 1  (U10 Komodo 1 North Green)   The Lakes U10 Development   Vs   North Star FC U10 Academy  
17/10/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Komodo 2 North Red)   North Star U9 Development   Vs   Albany Creek U9 Real Madrid  
17/10/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls Violet)   North Star U9 Lightning   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Fillies  
17/10/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (Under 12 Division 5 North)   North Star U12 Div 5 Nth   Vs   Albany Creek Excelsior U12 Div 5 Nth Red  
17/10/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (Under 12 Division 8 North)   North Star U12 Div 8 Nth   Vs   Caboolture U12 Div 8 Nth  
17/10/20 11:00 New Farm Park 1  (U11 Gecko North Yellow)   New Farm United U11 Boys   Vs   North Star U11 Sheffield  
17/10/20 11:00 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U9 Girls Violet)   Albany Creek U9 Girls   Vs   North Star U9 Comets  
17/10/20 11:50 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U9 Goanna North Yellow)   Albany Creek U9 Levante   Vs   North Star U9 Crystal Palace  
17/10/20 12:15 Cubberla Creek Reserve 2  (U11 Komodo 2 North Green)   UQFC U11 Lightning   Vs   North Star U11 Development  
17/10/20 16:00 Walton Bridge Reserve 3  (U11 Komodo 1 North Green)   The Gap U11 Melbourne Victory   Vs   North Star FC U11 Academy  
17/10/20 18:00 Grovely Sports Ground 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue)   Westside Grovely Mens City 5 Blue   Vs   North Star Mens City 5 Blue  
18/10/20 09:00 Bowman Park 1  (Under 14 Division 3 North)   Bardon Latrobe U14 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Star U14 Div 3 Nth  
18/10/20 10:15 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Under 15 Division 6)   North Star U15 Div 6   Vs   AC Carina U15 Div 6  
18/10/20 10:20 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 13 Division 1 North)   North Star U13 Div 1 Nth   Vs   Mitchelton U13 Div 1 Nth  
18/10/20 11:00 Don Randall Oval 1  (Under 13 Division 2 Girls)   Bayside United U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls  
18/10/20 11:40 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 13 Division 3 North)   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   Albany Creek Excelsior U13 Div 3 Nth  
18/10/20 14:00 Walton Bridge Reserve 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Blue)   The Gap Womens City 4 Blue   Vs   North Star Womens City 4 Blue  
23/10/20 18:30 Prentice Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue)   North Brisbane Mens City 4 Blue   Vs   North Star Mens City 4 Blue  
23/10/20 18:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Blue)   North Star Womens City 4 Blue   Vs   Australian Catholic University Womens City 4 Blue  
23/10/20 19:30 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue)   North Star Mens City 5 Blue   Vs   Moggill FC Mens City 5 Blue  
23/10/20 20:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue)   North Star Mens U18 Div 1 Blue   Vs   Caboolture SFC Mens U18 Div 1 Blue  
24/10/20 BYE BYE (U11 Komodo 1 North Green)   North Star FC U11 Academy   BYE  
24/10/20 08:30 Dalton Park 3  (U11 Girls Aqua)   Peninsula Power U11 Rankin   Vs   North Star U11 Girls  
24/10/20 09:00 Kinsellas Park 3  (Under 12 Division 8 North)   North Lakes Mustangs U12 Div 8 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 8 Nth  
24/10/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 North Orange)   North Star U8 Burnley   Vs   Pine Rivers U8 Man Utd  
24/10/20 09:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 5  (U8 North Grey)   Caboolture U8 Taipans   Vs   North Star U8 Arsenal  
24/10/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North Brown)   North Star U8 Man U   Vs   Narangba U8 Gullit  
24/10/20 09:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 5  (U8 North White)   Caboolture U8 Cobras   Vs   North Star U8 Nottingham  
24/10/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Goanna North Blue)   North Star U10 Southampton   Vs   Pine Hills U10 Storm  
24/10/20 09:20 James Drysdale Reserve 7  (U9 Gecko North Yellow)   Pine Hills U9 Sharks   Vs   North Star U9 Chelsea  
24/10/20 09:30 North Lakes State College 2  (U9 Gecko North Green)   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Brumbies   Vs   North Star U9 Newcastle  
24/10/20 09:30 North Lakes State College 2  (U9 Komodo 2 North Red)   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Steeds   Vs   North Star U9 Development  
24/10/20 09:30 Dalton Park 3  (U10 Komodo 1 North Green)   Peninsula Power U10 Arsenal   Vs   North Star FC U10 Academy  
24/10/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North Grey)   North Star U8 Tottenham   Vs   North Pine U8 Lincoln  
24/10/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Girls Violet)   North Star U9 Comets   Vs   North Star U9 Lightning  
24/10/20 10:00 Samford Parklands 10  (U10 Goanna North Blue)   Samford Rangers U10 Roar   Vs   North Star U10 Wolves  
24/10/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U10 West Ham   Vs   The Lakes U10 Gold  
24/10/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Komodo 2 North Green)   North Star U11 Development   Vs   Albany Creek Excelsior U11 Hibernian  
24/10/20 10:00 Albert Bishop Park 2B  (U11 Goanna North Blue)   Virginia Utd U11 Girls Academy   Vs   North Star U11 Bournemouth  
24/10/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 North White)   North Star U8 Man City   Vs   Peninsula Power U8 Noble  
24/10/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goanna North Green)   North Star U9 Everton   Vs   Ridge Hills U9 Spurs  
24/10/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U11 Sheffield   Vs   Samford Rangers U11 Glory  
24/10/20 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Goanna North Red)   North Star U9 Watford   Vs   Albany Creek U9 Valencia  
24/10/20 11:30 Mark Street 1  (U10 Girls Pink)   Brisbane City FC U10 Academy   Vs   North Star U10 Stellars  
24/10/20 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Komodo 1 North Yellow)   North Star U9 Academy   Vs   Caboolture U9 Kingbrowns  
24/10/20 12:00 Wakefield Park 1  (Under 12 Division 5 North)   Brighton U12 Div 5 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 5 Nth  
24/10/20 12:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goanna North Yellow)   North Star U9 Crystal Palace   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Broncos  
24/10/20 12:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Komodo North Green)   North Star U8 Academy   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Roma  
25/10/20 09:00 James Drysdale Reserve 1  (Under 13 Division 2 Girls)   Pine Hills U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls  
25/10/20 09:00 McCook Park 1  (Under 13 Division 3 North)   Newmarket U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth  
25/10/20 09:00 Aurora Park 1  (Under 15 Division 6)   North Lakes Mustangs U15 Div 6   Vs   North Star U15 Div 6  
25/10/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 14 Division 3 North)   North Star U14 Div 3 Nth   Vs   Mitchelton U14 Div 3 Nth  
25/10/20 11:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 1  (Under 13 Division 1 North)   Albany Creek Excelsior Red U13 Div 1 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 1 Nth  
30/10/20 BYE BYE (Under 13 Division 2 Girls)   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls   BYE  
30/10/20 BYE BYE (Under 13 Division 3 North)   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth   BYE  
30/10/20 20:15 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue)   North Star Mens City 4 Blue   Vs   Samford Rangers Mens City 4 Blue  
30/10/20 20:30 Dalton Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue)   Peninsula Power Mens City 5 Blue   Vs   North Star Mens City 5 Blue  
31/10/20 08:30 James Drysdale Reserve 6  (U8 North Orange)   Pine Hills U8 Phoenix   Vs   North Star U8 Burnley  
31/10/20 08:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U8 North Grey)   Albany Creek U8 Udinese   Vs   North Star U8 Tottenham  
31/10/20 08:30 North Lakes State College 2  (U8 North Brown)   North Lakes Mustangs U8 PSG   Vs   North Star U8 Man U  
31/10/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 North Grey)   North Star U8 Arsenal   Vs   Caboolture U8 Blackbellies  
31/10/20 09:00 Albert Bishop Park 4B  (U8 North White)   Virginia United U8 Sharks   Vs   North Star U8 Man City  
31/10/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Goanna North Blue)   North Star U10 Wolves   Vs   Pine Rivers Real Madrid  
31/10/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Goanna North Green)   North Star U9 Everton   Vs   The Lakes U9 Red  
31/10/20 09:30 Dalton Park 1  (U9 Goanna North Red)   Peninsula Power U9 Feuerriegel   Vs   North Star U9 Watford  
31/10/20 09:30 North Lakes State College 2  (U9 Girls Violet)   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Fillies   Vs   North Star U9 Comets  
31/10/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Gecko North Yellow)   North Star U9 Chelsea   Vs   Newmarket U9 Wreckers  
31/10/20 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 North White)   North Star U8 Nottingham   Vs   Pine Hills U8 Mariners  
31/10/20 10:00 South Pine Sporting Complex 3B  (U10 Goanna North Blue)   Albany Creek Schalke   Vs   North Star U10 Southampton  
31/10/20 10:00 Teralba Park 2 Synthetic  (U10 Gecko North Yellow)   Mitchelton U10 Liverpool   Vs   North Star U10 West Ham  
31/10/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Girls Pink)   North Star U10 Stellars   Vs   The Lakes U10 Girls  
31/10/20 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Girls Aqua)   North Star U11 Girls   Vs   Toowong U11 White  
31/10/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Gecko North Green)   North Star U9 Newcastle   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U9 Chelsea  
31/10/20 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Komodo North Green)   North Star U8 Academy   Vs   Samford Rangers U8 Rangers  
31/10/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Goanna North Blue)   North Star U11 Bournemouth   Vs   Virginia Utd U11 Huskies  
31/10/20 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Komodo 1 North Green)   North Star FC U11 Academy   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U11 Stallions  
31/10/20 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls Violet)   North Star U9 Lightning   Vs   Newmarket U9 Dash  
31/10/20 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Komodo 1 North Yellow)   North Star U9 Academy   Vs   Peninsula Power U9 Madrid  
31/10/20 12:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 5  (U9 Goanna North Yellow)   Caboolture U9 Pythons   Vs   North Star U9 Crystal Palace  
31/10/20 12:00 Albert Bishop Park 2A  (U11 Gecko North Yellow)   Virginia United FC U11 Coyotes   Vs   North Star U11 Sheffield  
31/10/20 12:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Komodo 2 North Green)   North Star U11 Development   Vs   The Gap U12 SAP Girls  
31/10/20 12:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Komodo 1 North Green)   North Star FC U10 Academy   Vs   Caboolture U10 King Browns  
31/10/20 12:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Komodo 2 North Red)   North Star U9 Development   Vs   Virginia United U9 Blue Jays  
31/10/20 13:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (Under 12 Division 5 North)   North Star U12 Div 5 Nth   Vs   Virginia United U12 Leopards Div 5 Nth  
31/10/20 13:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (Under 12 Division 8 North)   North Star U12 Div 8 Nth   Vs   Grange Thistle U12 Div 8 Nth  
01/11/20 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 15 Division 6)   North Star U15 Div 6   Vs   Newmarket U15 Div 6  
01/11/20 09:00 South Pine Sporting Complex 3  (Under 14 Division 3 North)   Albany Creek Excelsior U14 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Star U14 Div 3 Nth  
01/11/20 16:00 Teralba Park 2 Synthetic  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue)   Mitchelton Mens U18 Div 1 Blue   Vs   North Star Mens U18 Div 1 Blue  
01/11/20 17:00 Prentice Park 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Blue)   North Brisbane Womens City 4 Blue   Vs   North Star Womens City 4 Blue  
31/12/20 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 13 Division 2 Girls)   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Samford Rangers U13 Div 2 Girls  
31/12/20 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 13 Division 3 North)   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U13 Div 3 Nth  
31/12/20 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Under 15 Division 6)   North Star U15 Div 6   Vs   Annerley U15 Div 6  
31/12/20 O'Callaghan Park 1  (U16 Brisbane Youth Premier League)   North Star U16 BYPL   Vs   Albany Creek Excelsior U16 BYPL  
31/12/20 Albert Bishop Park 2  (Under 14 Division 3 North)   Virginia United U14 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Star U14 Div 3 Nth  
31/12/20 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue)   North Star Mens City 4 Blue   Vs   Caboolture SFC Mens City 4 Blue  
31/12/20 O'Callaghan Park 2  (Mens Under 18 Division 4)   North Star Mens U18 Div 4   Vs   AC Carina Mens U18 Div 4  
31/12/20 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Blue)   North Star Womens City 4 Blue   Vs   The Lakes Womens City 4 Blue  
31/12/20 Talobilla Park 3  (Under 12 Division 8 North)   Redcliffe PCYC U12 Div 8 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 8 Nth  
31/12/20 BYE BYE (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue)   North Star Mens City 5 Blue   BYE  
31/12/20 09:00 Samford Parklands 1  (Under 12 Division 5 North)   Samford Rangers U12 Div 5 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 5 Nth  
31/12/20 14:10 Mark Street 1  (Under 13 Division 1 North)   Brisbane City U13 Div 1 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 1 Nth  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the FQ - Football Brisbane and
sportstg.com