Club Fixture for Rowellyn Rockets

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/09/19 17:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D) 26  ShamWow   Vs   Aquaballers 40 
29/09/19 17:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D) 30  ShamWow   Vs   Misfits 40 
06/10/19 17:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D) 20  ShamWow   Vs   Spuds 29 
07/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A )   Rowellyn Mockingjay - Black   BYE  
07/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 10  Bayside Raiders Gomes   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers 45 
07/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 52  Woodleigh Vipers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rebounders 20 
07/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 28  Rowellyn Rockets Keating   Vs   PBC Pumas 20 
07/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 16  Rowellyn Rockets Rebels   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Smead) 16 
09/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 42  Ballam Park Boomers (Graham)   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Goats 26 
09/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 52  FHS Ballers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gold 26 
09/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 61  Rowellyn Rockets Jess   Vs   Woodlands Warriors DC 53 
10/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 41  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   Woodleigh Wizards 35 
12/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3)   Rowellyn Rockets Thunder   BYE  
12/10/19 08:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 36  Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns   Vs   FB Opals 4 
12/10/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 26  Rowellyn Rockets Rainbows   Vs   Bayside Raiders Williamson 2 
12/10/19 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 14  Rowellyn Rockets Cruz   Vs   NPIRE Demons 5 
12/10/19 08:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Bullets   Vs   Overport Devils 6 
12/10/19 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 17  Rowellyn Rockets Opals   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Devils 10 
12/10/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 14  Rowellyn Rockets Starlets   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Pink Diamonds 14 
12/10/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 30  Derinya Ladybugs   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cubs 4 
12/10/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 10  Skye Sonics - McCann   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Launchers 2 
12/10/19 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 24  Rowellyn Rockets Lightening Bolt   Vs   Derinya Smurfettes 9 
12/10/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 24  Woodlands Warriors Sparkles   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Angels 3 
12/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 4  Rowellyn Rockets Bolt   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Super Heroes 20 
12/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 6  Langwarrin Wildcats Lightning   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Heat 15 
12/10/19 10:45 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Rangers   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Western Greys) 0 
12/10/19 10:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Rookies   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Rapana) 19 
12/10/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Patto 7 
12/10/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Dragons   Vs   Derinya Draculas 10 
12/10/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Lightning   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall 62 
12/10/19 13:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 9  Rowellyn Rockets Stars   Vs   Bobcats U10B Howden 15 
12/10/19 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 21  Rowellyn Rockets Rockers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Gaskell 29 
12/10/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 4  Rowellyn Rockets Stardust   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds 24 
12/10/19 13:00 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Fire   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper 21 
12/10/19 13:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 23  Rowellyn Rockets Bardin   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson 15 
12/10/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 38  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson/Graf   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rovers 15 
12/10/19 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 15  Lazer Hearts   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Magic 13 
12/10/19 14:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 4  Rowellyn Rockets Power   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot 16 
12/10/19 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 27  KC Warriors   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gems 23 
12/10/19 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 17  Rowellyn Rockets Boosters   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers 38 
12/10/19 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 26  Rowellyn Houston Rockets   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks 32 
12/10/19 16:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 66  Rowellyn Rockets   Vs   FHS Thrashers 21 
12/10/19 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Storm   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Storm 24 
12/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 14  St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   Rowellyn Mockingjay 30 
12/10/19 17:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 36  Rowellyn Jets   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Opals 21 
12/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 24  Rowellyn Rockets Devils   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Crystals 36 
13/10/19 17:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D) 48  ShamWow   Vs   Just Play Dragons 8 
14/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 35  Rowellyn Rockets Keating   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade 34 
14/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 50  Rowellyn Rockets Rebels   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rebounders 13 
14/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 35  FB Phoenix   Vs   Rowellyn Mockingjay - Black 44 
14/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 37  Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers 23 
16/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 45  KP Giants Alderson   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Goats 37 
16/10/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 19  Rowellyn Rockets Gold   Vs   Bobcats U16B Comerford 36 
16/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 66  Rowellyn Rockets Jess   Vs   FHS Serpents 82 
17/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C)   Rowellyn Rockets Heat   BYE  
19/10/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 28  Rowellyn Rockets Lightening Bolt   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Sparkles 2 
19/10/19 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 10  NPIRE Demons   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rangers 20 
19/10/19 08:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 4  St John's Jaguars U/8 Boys Blue   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bullets 44 
19/10/19 08:30 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 11  Rowellyn Rockets Cubs   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Tanya 16 
19/10/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 12  Belvedere Breakers - Vallerant   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Dragons 8 
19/10/19 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 20  FB Warriors   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bolt 8 
19/10/19 09:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 18  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   FB Heat 11 
19/10/19 09:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Launchers   Vs   Storm Sapphires 0 
19/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 57  Woodlands Warriors Speedsters   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Lightning 2 
19/10/19 10:00 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - McClatchie   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Thunder 10 
19/10/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 28  Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns   Vs   Bobcats U08G 4 
19/10/19 10:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 4  Woodlands Warriors Supergirls   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Opals 20 
19/10/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 3  Rowellyn Rockets Angels   Vs   Derinya Starlights 22 
19/10/19 11:30 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 22  Bayside Raiders Klan   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Starlets 10 
19/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3)   Rowellyn Rockets Rainbows   BYE  
19/10/19 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 9  Rowellyn Rockets Cruz   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Bulls 17 
19/10/19 12:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 25  Rowellyn Rockets Rookies   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Pacers 30 
19/10/19 12:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 18  Woodlands Warriors Jewels   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Stardust 22 
19/10/19 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Stars 10 
19/10/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 18  Rowellyn Rockets Patto   Vs   St Anne's Avengers McCormack 12 
19/10/19 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 32  Rowellyn Rockets Rovers   Vs   Derinya Bullets 40 
19/10/19 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 18  Rowellyn Rockets Fire   Vs   Storm Lions 36 
19/10/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 18  Rowellyn Rockets Bardin   Vs   Derinya Daredevils 47 
19/10/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 32  St Anne's Avengers White   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Magic 14 
19/10/19 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 34  Belvedere Breakers - Unwin   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rockers 35 
19/10/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 19  Rowellyn Rockets Power   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/12 Girls Green 20 
19/10/19 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 10  Lazer Rangers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets 43 
19/10/19 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Gems   Vs   Penbank Panthers 13 
19/10/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 14  Rowellyn Rockets Storm   Vs   Bayside Raiders Buckley 13 
19/10/19 17:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 34  Rowellyn Mockingjay   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Devils 15 
19/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 11  Rowellyn Jets   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 24 
19/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 25  The Shadows Sharks   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Boosters 20 
19/10/19 17:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 26  FB Bulls   Vs   Rowellyn Houston Rockets 39 
20/10/19 17:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D) 35  No Fancy Stuff   Vs   ShamWow 23 
21/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 25  Bayside Raiders Gomes   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rebels 22 
21/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 33  Rowellyn Rockets Keating   Vs   FB Opals 15 
21/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 34  Ballam Park Boomers (Smead)   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rebounders 24 
21/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 24  Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers   Vs   FB Phoenix 43 
21/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 29  Rowellyn Mockingjay - Black   Vs   Skye Sonics - Noonan 26 
23/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Rowellyn Rockets Jess   BYE  
23/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 44  Rowellyn Rockets Goats   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers 21 
23/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 40  Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gold 21 
24/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 16  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   FB All Stars 50 
26/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1)   Rowellyn Rockets Rookies   BYE  
26/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1)   Rowellyn Rockets Stardust   BYE  
26/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A)   Rowellyn Rockets Patto   BYE  
26/10/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Lightening Bolt   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Speedy Cheetahs 7 
26/10/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 18  Bayside Raiders Mason   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rangers 13 
26/10/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 30  Bobcats U08.3   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bullets 8 
26/10/19 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Moylan   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cubs 2 
26/10/19 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 6  Rowellyn Rockets Rainbows   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx 28 
26/10/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 24  Rowellyn Rockets Opals   Vs   Derinya Dingoes 4 
26/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 4  Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns 22 
26/10/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 4  Rowellyn Rockets Cruz   Vs   St Jude's Flames Green 16 
26/10/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Bolt   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Van Leeuwen 42 
26/10/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 12  Rowellyn Rockets Thunder   Vs   Derinya Piranhas 11 
26/10/19 10:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 24  Rowellyn Rockets Lightning   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Raptors 14 
26/10/19 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Clerk   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Angels 17 
26/10/19 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 22  Overport Bullets   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Stars 8 
26/10/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 14  Woodlands Warriors Thunder   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Dragons 13 
26/10/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 6  Rowellyn Rockets Launchers   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/8 Girls 4 
26/10/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 10  Derinya Fireballs   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Heat 8 
26/10/19 13:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 14  Lazer Girls   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Starlets 8 
26/10/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 29  Rowellyn Rockets Rockers   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Wolves 49 
26/10/19 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 21  Rowellyn Rockets Bardin   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Emmett 13 
26/10/19 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 26  Derinya Starlets   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Power 6 
26/10/19 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Magic 19 
26/10/19 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 40  Ballam Park Boomers (Rapana)   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Fire 24 
26/10/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 31  Bobcats U12B Brown   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rovers 27 
26/10/19 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 42  Derinya Destroyers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Boosters 22 
26/10/19 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 29  Rowellyn Rockets Gems   Vs   Lazer Starlights 31 
26/10/19 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 11  Rowellyn Rockets Storm   Vs   Overport Angels 17 
26/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 20  Rowellyn Mockingjay   Vs   Skye Sonics - Gunn 0 
26/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 32  Rowellyn Rockets   Vs   PBBC U14B Thunder 41 
26/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 25  Woodlands Warriors Opals   Vs   Rowellyn Jets 27 
26/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 20  St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Devils 0 
26/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 36  Woodleigh Wookiees   Vs   Rowellyn Houston Rockets 31 
27/10/19 17:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D) 30  Misfits   Vs   ShamWow 45 
28/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 26  Rowellyn Rockets Rebels   Vs   Skye Sonics - Corrigan 29 
28/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Keating   Vs   PBC Pumas 14 
28/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 38  Woodlands Warriors Swish   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers 16 
28/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 55  Bayside Raiders Gomes   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rebounders 13 
28/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 42  FB Diamonds   Vs   Rowellyn Mockingjay - Black 77 
30/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 55  Rowellyn Rockets Goats   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Thunder 18 
30/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 32  Bayside Raiders Trish   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gold 23 
30/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 55  FHS Breakerz   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Jess 78 
31/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 25  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels 40 
06/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 25  FHS Vipers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Goats 35 
06/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 15  Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gold 37 
06/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 56  Rowellyn Rockets Jess   Vs   Dragons 49 
07/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 57  FHS Lords   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Heat 51 
09/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A)   Rowellyn Rockets Patto   BYE  
09/11/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 42  Derinya Thunder   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bullets 12 
09/11/19 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 16  Rowellyn Rockets Opals   Vs   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell 8 
09/11/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 4  Rowellyn Rockets Angels   Vs   PBC Giants 40 
09/11/19 09:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Hornets 8 
09/11/19 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 14  Rowellyn Rockets Starlets   Vs   Overport Thunder 2 
09/11/19 09:15 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cubs 6 
09/11/19 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Lightening Bolt   Vs   Lazer Gems 13 
09/11/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 28  Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx 2 
09/11/19 10:00 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 4  Rowellyn Rockets Rangers   Vs   Derinya Hurricanes 28 
09/11/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 20  Baxter Buddies U10   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rookies 25 
09/11/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 2  Rowellyn Rockets Rainbows   Vs   Derinya Starlights 33 
09/11/19 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cruz 5 
09/11/19 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 14  Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Dragons 18 
09/11/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 18  Minimbah Rockets   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Lightning 14 
09/11/19 11:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Bolt   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - King 30 
09/11/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 23  Rowellyn Rockets Launchers   Vs   Derinya Dashers 2 
09/11/19 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 7  Ballam Park Boomers (Williams)   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Thunder 2 
09/11/19 13:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Stars   Vs   Lazer Boomers 22 
09/11/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 30  Rowellyn Rockets Rockers   Vs   Lazer Ninjas 26 
09/11/19 13:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 30  Rowellyn Rockets Magic   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Angels 26 
09/11/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 43  Storm Thunder   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rovers 27 
09/11/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 18  Skye Sonics - Smith   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Stardust 10 
09/11/19 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 7  Rowellyn Rockets Fire   Vs   Lazer Sharks 22 
09/11/19 14:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 24  Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Power 17 
09/11/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 28  Rowellyn Rockets Bardin   Vs   Bayside Raiders McLaren 10 
09/11/19 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 21  Rowellyn Rockets Boosters   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast 30 
09/11/19 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 22  Rowellyn Houston Rockets   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Polglase 32 
09/11/19 16:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 36  Rowellyn Rockets Devils   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Carr 23 
09/11/19 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 21  Rowellyn Rockets   Vs   FB Warriors 41 
09/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 22  Rowellyn Jets   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Nuggets 24 
09/11/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 16  Rowellyn Rockets Storm   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Ridgway) 35 
09/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 34  Rowellyn Rockets Gems   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Fire 33 
09/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 51  Rowellyn Mockingjay   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Opals 9 
10/11/19 19:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D) 21  Downtown Funky Stuff   Vs   ShamWow 26 
11/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C)   Rowellyn Rockets Rebounders   BYE  
11/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 20  St Joachim's Panthers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers 29 
11/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 30  Rowellyn Mockingjay - Black   Vs   Skye Sonics - Gunn 28 
11/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 40  Rowellyn Rockets Keating   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rebels 30 
13/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 26  Skye Sonics - Tigers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Goats 42 
13/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 30  Woodlands Warriors Jammers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gold 33 
13/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 64  Woodlands Warriors DC   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Jess 61 
14/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 27  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   Bobcats U18.1B 77 
18/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 25  Rowellyn Rockets Rebels   Vs   FB Opals 26 
18/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Keating   Vs   Skye Sonics - Corrigan 0 
18/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 32  PBC Pumas   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rebounders 6 
18/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 31  Rowellyn Mockingjay - Black   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rault 40 
18/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers   Vs   Woodleigh Vipers 24 
20/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 65  Suns   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Jess 73 
20/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 49  Rowellyn Rockets Goats   Vs   Frankston Wolves 23 
20/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 26  FHS Squad   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gold 19 
21/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 66  Derinya Legends   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Heat 53 
23/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2)   Rowellyn Rockets Cruz   BYE  
23/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3)   Rowellyn Rockets Heat   BYE  
23/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1)   Rowellyn Rockets Starlets   BYE  
23/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5)   Rowellyn Rockets Launchers   BYE  
23/11/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Lightening Bolt   Vs   Storm Rebels 14 
23/11/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Bullets   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers 29 
23/11/19 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 16  St Joachim's Panthers - 7   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Thunder 10 
23/11/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 8  Woodlands Warriors Pink Diamonds   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cubs 16 
23/11/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 6  Rowellyn Rockets Rainbows   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Sparkles 26 
23/11/19 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 13  Rowellyn Rockets Rangers   Vs   KP Giants Hay 17 
23/11/19 10:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 12  Rowellyn Rockets Opals   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller 4 
23/11/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 16  Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns   Vs   PBC Giants 4 
23/11/19 10:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 11  Bobcats U08.5   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Lightning 29 
23/11/19 10:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 12  Rowellyn Rockets Angels   Vs   FB Opals 8 
23/11/19 11:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 12  Rowellyn Rockets Dragons   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - King 12 
23/11/19 12:15 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 24  Rowellyn Rockets Rookies   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats United 32 
23/11/19 12:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 11  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stinson   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bolt 2 
23/11/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 31  Skye Sonics - Smith   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bardin 18 
23/11/19 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 3  Rowellyn Rockets Power   Vs   KP Giants G12's 16 
23/11/19 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 6  Woodlands Warriors Butterflies   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Patto 11 
23/11/19 13:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 26  St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Yellow   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Stars 24 
23/11/19 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 9  Mt Eliza Meteors - S Goodwill   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Fire 17 
23/11/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 26  Rowellyn Rockets Rockers   Vs   Bobcats U12.1B 32 
23/11/19 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 14  PBC Wizards   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Stardust 4 
23/11/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 31  Bobcats U12B Wright   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rovers 25 
23/11/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 30  Rowellyn Houston Rockets   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks 30 
23/11/19 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 19  St Anne's Avengers White   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Magic 29 
23/11/19 16:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 32  Rowellyn Rockets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Kuffer 24 
23/11/19 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 31  Rowellyn Rockets Gems   Vs   Bobcats U14.3G 19 
23/11/19 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 27  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stanborough   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Storm 14 
23/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 29  Rowellyn Jets   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 54 
23/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Boosters   Vs   PBBC U14B Rhinos 24 
23/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 50  Rowellyn Mockingjay   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Devils 18 
24/11/19 17:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D) 21  ShamWow   Vs   Average Joes 26 
25/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A )   Rowellyn Mockingjay - Black   BYE  
25/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers 49 
25/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 27  Rowellyn Rockets Rebels   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rebounders 9 
25/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 32  Rowellyn Rockets Keating   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Smead) 16 
27/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 40  FHS Breakerz   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Goats 48 
27/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 48  FHS Fruit Loops   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Jess 34 
27/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 39  Bayside Raiders Trish   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gold 31 
28/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 36  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   KP Giants Cummins 41 
30/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1)   Rowellyn Rockets Lightening Bolt   BYE  
30/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2)   Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns   BYE  
30/11/19 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 31  Rowellyn Rockets Dragons   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Super Heroes 12 
30/11/19 08:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 37  Rowellyn Rockets Bullets   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/8 Boys Gold 16 
30/11/19 08:30 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 28  Rowellyn Rockets Opals   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cubs 5 
30/11/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 9  Storm Sapphires   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Launchers 16 
30/11/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 28  Mt Eliza Meteors - Margerison   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Angels 20 
30/11/19 09:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 12  Bobcats U08G   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rainbows 8 
30/11/19 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 33  St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Blue   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rookies 21 
30/11/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 6  Rowellyn Rockets Bolt   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Ninjas 44 
30/11/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 10  Overport Warriors   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Thunder 7 
30/11/19 10:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 8  FB Heat   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Heat 12 
30/11/19 11:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 24  KP Giants - Benson Boys   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cruz 6 
30/11/19 11:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 6  Rowellyn Rockets Rangers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson 16 
30/11/19 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 4  Woodlands Warriors Raptors   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Lightning 34 
30/11/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 12  Lazer Girls   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Starlets 18 
30/11/19 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 15  Rowellyn Rockets Fire   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres 8 
30/11/19 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 13  Rowellyn Rockets Magic   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson 18 
30/11/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 16  PBC Devils   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Patto 14 
30/11/19 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 15  Langwarrin Wildcats Lightning   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Stars 4 
30/11/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 18  FB Phoenix   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Stardust 2 
30/11/19 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 17  Rowellyn Rockets Bardin   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper 28 
30/11/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 26  Rowellyn Rockets Rovers   Vs   Derinya Dragons 23 
30/11/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 30  Rowellyn Rockets Rockers   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Hurricanes 24 
30/11/19 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 13  Rowellyn Rockets Power   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot 24 
30/11/19 16:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 25  Rowellyn Rockets   Vs   Baxter Buddies U14 13 
30/11/19 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 36  Overport Angels   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Storm 18 
30/11/19 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 35  Rowellyn Rockets Gems   Vs   NPIRE Demons 13 
30/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 23  Skye Sonics - Gunn   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Devils 30 
30/11/19 17:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 18  Woodlands Warriors Nuggets   Vs   Rowellyn Mockingjay 48 
30/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 28  Rowellyn Rockets Boosters   Vs   PBBC U14B Bullets 19 
30/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 27  Rowellyn Houston Rockets   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Heat 32 
30/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 0  Rowellyn Jets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan 20 
01/12/19 17:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D) 32  ShamWow   Vs   Tiger Eyes 17 
02/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C)   Rowellyn Rockets Keating   BYE  
02/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 16  Rowellyn Rockets Rebounders   Vs   Skye Sonics - Corrigan 40 
02/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 21  PBC Pumas   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rebels 11 
02/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 0  Rowellyn Mockingjay - Black   Vs   Skye Sonics - Noonan 20 
02/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 26  Ballam Park Boomers (Panthers)   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers 33 
04/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 41  Rowellyn Rockets Gold   Vs   Bobcats U16B Grant 22 
04/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 0  FHS Serpents   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Jess 20 
04/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 43  KP Giants Alderson   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Goats 40 
05/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 73  FB All Stars   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Heat 57 
07/12/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 16  Rowellyn Rockets Bullets   Vs   Bobcats U08.1B 18 
07/12/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 0  Bayside Raiders Williamson   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Launchers 2 
07/12/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 19  PBBC U08G Purple Storm   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rainbows 2 
07/12/19 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 22  St John's Jaguars U/8 Boys Blue   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Dragons 20 
07/12/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 14  Lazer Demons   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Lightning 34 
07/12/19 10:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 7  Rowellyn Rockets Bolt   Vs   Derinya Dangers 8 
07/12/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 8  Storm Rangers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cruz 10 
07/12/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 12  Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell 11 
07/12/19 10:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 4  Derinya Shooting Stars   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cubs 32 
07/12/19 10:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 30  St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Yellow   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Heat 22 
07/12/19 10:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Angels   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 1 
07/12/19 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 24  Belvedere Breakers - Muller   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Lightening Bolt 28 
07/12/19 12:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 4  Bobcats U10.5B   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rangers 10 
07/12/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Rookies   Vs   Baxter Buddies U10 16 
07/12/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 14  St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Patto 15 
07/12/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 14  Rowellyn Rockets Thunder   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - McAsey 14 
07/12/19 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 19  Rowellyn Rockets Stars   Vs   Derinya Fireballs 11 
07/12/19 13:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Bardin   Vs   Bobcats U12.3B 30 
07/12/19 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 34  Woodlands Warriors Angels   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Power 12 
07/12/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 13  Derinya Starlets   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Magic 17 
07/12/19 13:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Opals   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Pink Diamonds 0 
07/12/19 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 8  Langwarrin Wildcats Cheetahs   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Starlets 8 
07/12/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 35  Rowellyn Rockets Rockers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stuart 34 
07/12/19 13:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 31  Rowellyn Rockets Fire   Vs   Bayside Raiders McLaren 10 
07/12/19 14:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 19  Lazer Angels   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Stardust 5 
07/12/19 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 28  Rowellyn Rockets Rovers   Vs   Bobcats U12B Brown 32 
07/12/19 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Cester   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Boosters 15 
07/12/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 9  FHS Williams   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Storm 22 
07/12/19 16:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 22  FB Bulls   Vs   Rowellyn Houston Rockets 40 
07/12/19 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 31  Rowellyn Rockets   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Claws 30 
07/12/19 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 12  Bobcats U14.3G   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gems 32 
07/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 33  Rowellyn Mockingjay   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 34 
07/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 30  Rowellyn Rockets Devils   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Carr 28 
07/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 22  Rowellyn Jets   Vs   Skye Sonics - Gunn 42 
08/12/19 19:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D) 16  Aquaballers   Vs   ShamWow 47 
09/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C)   Rowellyn Rockets Rebels   BYE  
09/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 36  Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 19 
09/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 36  Ballam Park Boomers (Smead)   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rebounders 7 
09/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 21  Rowellyn Mockingjay - Black   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Swish 28 
09/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 25  Rowellyn Rockets Keating   Vs   FB Opals 17 
11/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 43  Rowellyn Rockets Goats   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers 24 
11/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 31  Rowellyn Rockets Gold   Vs   FHS Pirates 16 
11/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 61  Bobcats U16B Philippe   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Jess 59 
12/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 35  Woodleigh Wizards   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Heat 34 
14/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1)   Rowellyn Rockets Opals   BYE  
14/12/19 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 2  Rowellyn Rockets Lightening Bolt   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Cubs 20 
14/12/19 08:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 12  Rowellyn Rockets Bullets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid 3 
14/12/19 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 24  Rowellyn Rockets Dragons   Vs   Lazer Storm 21 
14/12/19 09:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 15  Lazer Bullets   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Thunder 14 
14/12/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 38  Rowellyn Rockets Lightning   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Cubs 23 
14/12/19 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 2  PBBC U10G Patto Legends   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cubs 39 
14/12/19 09:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 8  Derinya Ladybirds   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Launchers 7 
14/12/19 10:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 9  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bolt 5 
14/12/19 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 7  St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Red   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cruz 7 
14/12/19 10:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 9  Rowellyn Rockets Rookies   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Wildcats 33 
14/12/19 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 13  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lightning 13 
14/12/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 2  Derinya Divas   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns 44 
14/12/19 10:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 8  PBBC U10G Sandhurst Storm   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Starlets 20 
14/12/19 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 2  Rowellyn Rockets Rainbows   Vs   Coastal Royals White 25 
14/12/19 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 16  Rowellyn Rockets Rangers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades 17 
14/12/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Clerk   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Angels 7 
14/12/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 32  St John's Jaguars U/10 Girls Aqua   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Patto 10 
14/12/19 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 10  Woodlands Warriors Bulls   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Stars 14 
14/12/19 13:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 3  Rowellyn Rockets Stardust   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/12 Girls Purple 33 
14/12/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 29  KP Giants Marshall   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rockers 56 
14/12/19 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 23  Rowellyn Rockets Bardin   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Budge 28 
14/12/19 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 17  Rowellyn Rockets Magic   Vs   KP Giants G12's 8 
14/12/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 16  Rowellyn Rockets Power   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson 18 
14/12/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Rovers   Vs   Derinya Fire 36 
14/12/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Fire 40 
14/12/19 16:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 26  Bobcats U14.6B   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets 50 
14/12/19 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 19  FHS Force   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gems 13 
14/12/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 11  Rowellyn Rockets Storm   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Noonan 22 
14/12/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 38  Rowellyn Houston Rockets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Keegan 50 
14/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 14  Woodlands Warriors Opals   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Devils 43 
14/12/19 17:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 43  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carr   Vs   Rowellyn Jets 27 
14/12/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 19  Rowellyn Rockets Boosters   Vs   Bayside Raiders Robinson 12 
14/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 44  Rowellyn Mockingjay   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan 27 
15/12/19 17:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D) 22  Just Play Dragons   Vs   ShamWow 70 
16/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 67  Rowellyn Rockets Keating   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rebounders 20 
16/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 56  Rowellyn Mockingjay - Black   Vs   FB Diamonds 41 
16/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 52  Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers   Vs   Lazer Stars 20 
16/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 27  Rowellyn Rockets Rebels   Vs   Skye Sonics - Corrigan 25 
18/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 47  Rowellyn Rockets Gold   Vs   Bayside Raiders Ulli 20 
18/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 32  FB Crusaders   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Goats 15 
18/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 0  Dragons   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Jess 20 
19/12/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 24  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels 72 
12/01/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D)   ShamWow   BYE  
19/01/20 20:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D) 48  ShamWow   Vs   Sunday Sesh 37 
29/01/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Rowellyn Rockets Jess   BYE  
29/01/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 36  Rowellyn Rockets Goats   Vs   FHS Vipers 31 
29/01/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 26  Bobcats U16B Comerford   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gold 37 
30/01/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 40  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   Space Jam 55 
01/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2)   Rowellyn Rockets Bullets   BYE  
01/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3)   Rowellyn Rockets Fire   BYE  
01/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 16  Rowellyn Rockets Lightening Bolt   Vs   KP Giants G8'S 27 
01/02/20 08:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 21  St Jude's Flames Green   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rangers 19 
01/02/20 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 24  Rowellyn Rockets Thunder   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Whytes 13 
01/02/20 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 0  Derinya Gems   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Launchers 10 
01/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Angels   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Unicorns 14 
01/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 16  Bobcats U08G   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rainbows 8 
01/02/20 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 4  Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cruz 11 
01/02/20 09:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 20  Bayside Raiders Klan   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cubs 14 
01/02/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 6  Rowellyn Rockets Lightning   Vs   Skye Sonics - Bennett 14 
01/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 14  Rowellyn Rockets Bolt   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey 16 
01/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns   Vs   Derinya Smurfettes 9 
01/02/20 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Dragons   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Thunder 13 
01/02/20 11:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 8  Derinya Shooting Stars   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Opals 16 
01/02/20 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 10  Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Starlets 19 
01/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 20  FB All Stars   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rookies 15 
01/02/20 12:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 12  Langwarrin Wildcats Lions   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Heat 16 
01/02/20 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 17  Lazer Hearts   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Magic 23 
01/02/20 13:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Stars   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Hornets 7 
01/02/20 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 4  Rowellyn Rockets Stardust   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Jewels 32 
01/02/20 13:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 28  Derinya Starlets   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Power 7 
01/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 12  Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Patto 25 
01/02/20 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 5  Rowellyn Rockets Bardin   Vs   Derinya Daredevils 31 
01/02/20 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 31  Rowellyn Rockets Rockers   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Unwin 29 
01/02/20 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 11  Ballam Park Boomers (Smead)   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gems 51 
01/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 19  Rowellyn Rockets Rovers   Vs   Derinya Bullets 20 
01/02/20 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Storm   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford 23 
01/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carr   Vs   Rowellyn Mockingjay 43 
01/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 48  St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   Rowellyn Jets 28 
01/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 44  Rowellyn Rockets   Vs   Derinya Storm 30 
01/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 49  Rowellyn Rockets Boosters   Vs   The Shadows Sharks 29 
01/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 21  Woodlands Warriors Klein   Vs   Rowellyn Houston Rockets 25 
01/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 24  Rowellyn Rockets Devils   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan 50 
02/02/20 17:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D) 30  ShamWow   Vs   No Fancy Stuff 47 
03/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 28  Rowellyn Rockets Rebels   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Smead) 34 
03/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 30  Rowellyn Rockets Keating   Vs   PBC Pumas 15 
03/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 57  FB Phoenix   Vs   Rowellyn Mockingjay - Black 30 
03/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 56  FB Opals   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rebounders 10 
03/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 21  Bayside Raiders Gomes   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers 44 
05/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 103  Rowellyn Rockets Jess   Vs   Suns 71 
05/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 45  Rowellyn Rockets Goats   Vs   Skye Sonics - Tigers 32 
05/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 18  Bobcats U16.3B   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gold 33 
06/02/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 58  Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Heat 39 
08/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2)   Rowellyn Rockets Bardin   BYE  
08/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1)   Rowellyn Rockets Rovers   BYE  
08/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 14  Woodlands Warriors Speedy Cheetahs   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Lightening Bolt 15 
08/02/20 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 30  Rowellyn Rockets Dragons   Vs   Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin 4 
08/02/20 08:30 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 2  PBBC U10G Patto Legends   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Opals 28 
08/02/20 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 8  Skye Sonics - McCann   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Launchers 6 
08/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 15  FB Opals   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Angels 14 
08/02/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 6  Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bolt 12 
08/02/20 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 4  Derinya Starlights   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns 14 
08/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 26  Overport Devils   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bullets 28 
08/02/20 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 11  Rowellyn Rockets Cubs   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Starlets 8 
08/02/20 10:00 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 20  FB Cavaliers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cruz 5 
08/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 20  Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rainbows 0 
08/02/20 10:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 5  Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Lightning 34 
08/02/20 10:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 10  Woodlands Warriors Hornets   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Heat 8 
08/02/20 11:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 8  Minimbah Mavericks   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rookies 33 
08/02/20 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 14  Rowellyn Rockets Thunder   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Williams) 10 
08/02/20 11:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 46  Woodlands Warriors Angels   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Magic 17 
08/02/20 12:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 23  Derinya Hurricanes   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rangers 14 
08/02/20 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Fire   Vs   FB Cavaliers 25 
08/02/20 13:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 16  Rowellyn Rockets Stars   Vs   FB Heat 16 
08/02/20 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 33  Woodlands Warriors Wolves   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rockers 14 
08/02/20 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 6  Rowellyn Rockets Patto   Vs   Derinya DJ's 20 
08/02/20 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Drummond   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Stardust 2 
08/02/20 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Power   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce 18 
08/02/20 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 17  Woodlands Warriors Fire   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gems 41 
08/02/20 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 27  Rowellyn Rockets Boosters   Vs   Derinya Destroyers 34 
08/02/20 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 21  Derinya Dunkers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets 43 
08/02/20 16:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 26  Belvedere Breakers - Polglase   Vs   Rowellyn Houston Rockets 17 
08/02/20 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 22  Ballam Park Boomers (Ridgway)   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Storm 14 
08/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 22  Skye Sonics - Gunn   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Devils 28 
08/02/20 17:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 21  Rowellyn Jets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan 51 
08/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 36  Rowellyn Mockingjay   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Opals 2 
09/02/20 17:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D) 33  ShamWow   Vs   Misfits 33 
10/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C)   Rowellyn Rockets Rebounders   BYE  
10/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B)   Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers   BYE  
10/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 14  Rowellyn Rockets Rebels   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Keating 48 
10/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 34  Skye Sonics - Gunn   Vs   Rowellyn Mockingjay - Black 48 
12/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D)   Rowellyn Rockets Gold   BYE  
12/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 37  Ballam Park Boomers (Graham)   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Goats 49 
12/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 53  Rowellyn Rockets Jess   Vs   FHS Fruit Loops 49 
13/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 32  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   FB All Stars 44 
15/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3)   Rowellyn Rockets Rainbows   BYE  
15/02/20 08:30 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 9  Rowellyn Rockets Cruz   Vs   NPIRE Demons 10 
15/02/20 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 14  KP Giants - Benson Boys   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rangers 8 
15/02/20 08:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 30  Rowellyn Rockets Rookies   Vs   Lazer Boyz 21 
15/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Margerison   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Angels 5 
15/02/20 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns 5 
15/02/20 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Cubs   Vs   Lazer Girls 10 
15/02/20 09:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 3  Lazer Dreams   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Launchers 16 
15/02/20 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 20  Lazer Gems   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Lightening Bolt 19 
15/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 13  Lazer Blitz   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Lightning 16 
15/02/20 10:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 14  Bayside Raiders Klan   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Opals 5 
15/02/20 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 23  Lazer Jets   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bolt 8 
15/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 10  Lazer Storm   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Dragons 13 
15/02/20 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 8  Lazer Dragons   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bullets 27 
15/02/20 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 24  Rowellyn Rockets Thunder   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - McClatchie 2 
15/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Starlets   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Pink Diamonds 14 
15/02/20 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 10  Derinya Fireballs   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Heat 12 
15/02/20 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 15  Rowellyn Rockets Patto   Vs   Overport Rebels 11 
15/02/20 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Stars   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lightning 20 
15/02/20 13:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Fire   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Emmett 17 
15/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 38  Rowellyn Rockets Magic   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce 22 
15/02/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 28  FB Celtics   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rockers 36 
15/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 22  Bayside Raiders Holbrook   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Stardust 10 
15/02/20 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 16  Rowellyn Rockets Bardin   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Stuckey 28 
15/02/20 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Power   Vs   St Anne's Avengers White 26 
15/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 26  Rowellyn Rockets Rovers   Vs   PBC Thunder 26 
15/02/20 16:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 12  Bobcats U14B Anderson   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets 55 
15/02/20 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 35  NPIRE Demons   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gems 24 
15/02/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 36  Mt Eliza Meteors - Vandermeer   Vs   Rowellyn Houston Rockets 24 
15/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 29  Woodlands Warriors Opals   Vs   Rowellyn Jets 13 
15/02/20 17:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 26  Langwarrin Wildcats Storm   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Storm 10 
15/02/20 17:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 0  Rowellyn Mockingjay   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Devils 20 
15/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Boosters 23 
16/02/20 19:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D) 34  ShamWow   Vs   Downtown Funky Stuff 19 
17/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 12  Skye Sonics - Corrigan   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Keating 38 
17/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 26  Ballam Park Boomers (O'Donohue)   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers 29 
17/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 16  FB Opals   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rebels 2 
17/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 12  Rowellyn Rockets Rebounders   Vs   PBC Pumas 39 
17/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 39  Mt Eliza Meteors - Rault   Vs   Rowellyn Mockingjay - Black 33 
19/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 34  FHS Breakerz   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Goats 34 
19/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 30  Rowellyn Rockets Gold   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett 25 
19/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 68  Rowellyn Rockets Jess   Vs   Bobcats U16B Philippe 46 
20/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 59  Bobcats U18.1B   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Heat 27 
22/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3)   Rowellyn Rockets Lightning   BYE  
22/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1)   Rowellyn Rockets Stardust   BYE  
22/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D)   Rowellyn Rockets Storm   BYE  
22/02/20 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 15  Rowellyn Rockets Rangers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Mason 8 
22/02/20 08:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Bullets   Vs   St Jude's Flames 14 
22/02/20 08:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 4  Langwarrin Wildcats Cheetahs   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cubs 24 
22/02/20 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 13  Skye Sonics - Enez   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cruz 6 
22/02/20 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Dragons   Vs   Derinya Draculas 13 
22/02/20 09:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 11  Derinya Piranhas   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Thunder 8 
22/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 18  Storm Rebels   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Lightening Bolt 13 
22/02/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell 19 
22/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 0  St John's Jaguars U/8 Girls   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Launchers 20 
22/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 20  Woodlands Warriors Wasps   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bolt 3 
22/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 8  Rowellyn Rockets Rainbows   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Sparkles 22 
22/02/20 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 19  Rowellyn Rockets Opals   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Starlets 12 
22/02/20 10:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 27  Rowellyn Rockets Angels   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 4 
22/02/20 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 16  Ballam Park Boomers (Rapana)   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rookies 20 
22/02/20 11:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 14  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Bulls 21 
22/02/20 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 24  Lazer Pearls   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Patto 11 
22/02/20 13:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 18  Langwarrin Wildcats Lions   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Stars 12 
22/02/20 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Fire   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - S Goodwill 17 
22/02/20 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Magic   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot 11 
22/02/20 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Bardin   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Rapana) 43 
22/02/20 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 38  Lazer Hearts   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Power 7 
22/02/20 14:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 24  Rowellyn Rockets Rovers   Vs   Storm Thunder 27 
22/02/20 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 35  Rowellyn Houston Rockets   Vs   Woodleigh Wookiees 44 
22/02/20 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 28  Bobcats U12.1B   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rockers 22 
22/02/20 16:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 23  Lazer Starlights   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gems 19 
22/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 14  Skye Sonics - Gunn   Vs   Rowellyn Mockingjay 28 
22/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 24  PBBC U14B Bullets   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Boosters 17 
22/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 13  Mt Eliza Meteors - Kuffer   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets 42 
22/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 44  Rowellyn Jets   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Devils 44 
23/02/20 17:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D) 33  Average Joes   Vs   ShamWow 40 
24/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A )   Rowellyn Mockingjay - Black   BYE  
24/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers 37 
24/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Rebounders   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rebels 0 
24/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 13  Ballam Park Boomers (Smead)   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Keating 32 
26/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 52  KP Giants Alderson   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Goats 45 
26/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 51  Rowellyn Rockets Gold   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs 14 
26/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 58  Rowellyn Rockets Jess   Vs   FHS Serpents 66 
27/02/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 51  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   Derinya Legends 84 
29/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1)   Rowellyn Rockets Lightening Bolt   BYE  
29/02/20 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Rangers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill 23 
29/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 22  St John's Jaguars U/8 Boys Blue   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Dragons 19 
29/02/20 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 23  Rowellyn Rockets Bullets   Vs   Derinya Bulls 8 
29/02/20 08:30 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 4  PBBC U10G Sandhurst Storm   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cubs 23 
29/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 4  Derinya Dashers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Launchers 20 
29/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Clerk   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Angels 10 
29/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 3  Rowellyn Rockets Rainbows   Vs   PBBC U08G Purple Storm 10 
29/02/20 09:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 2  Lazer Racers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Thunder 18 
29/02/20 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 14  St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cruz 12 
29/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 26  Rowellyn Rockets Lightning   Vs   Minimbah Rockets 2 
29/02/20 10:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 8  Derinya Shooting Stars   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Starlets 21 
29/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 4  Derinya Giants   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bolt 11 
29/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 8  Derinya Divas   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns 12 
29/02/20 11:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 15  Rowellyn Rockets Rookies   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Pacers 16 
29/02/20 11:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 19  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   Derinya Dodgers 11 
29/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 23  Rowellyn Rockets Opals   Vs   Lazer Girls 6 
29/02/20 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 11  St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Yellow   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Stars 18 
29/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Bardin   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Strikers 25 
29/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Patto 15 
29/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 9  Rowellyn Rockets Power   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Magic 41 
29/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 4  Rowellyn Rockets Stardust   Vs   Skye Sonics - Smith 30 
29/02/20 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 32  Rowellyn Rockets Rovers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Gaskell 27 
29/02/20 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 29  Rowellyn Houston Rockets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Dobson 16 
29/02/20 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 31  Woodlands Warriors Hurricanes   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rockers 33 
29/02/20 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 10  Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Fire 14 
29/02/20 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 24  PBBC U14B Rhinos   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Boosters 17 
29/02/20 16:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 17  Rowellyn Jets   Vs   Rowellyn Mockingjay 42 
29/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 18  Baxter Buddies U14   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets 26 
29/02/20 17:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 15  Rowellyn Rockets Storm   Vs   Bayside Raiders Buckley 30 
29/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 22  Woodlands Warriors Nuggets   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gems 15 
29/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 53  St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Devils 37 
01/03/20 17:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D) 31  Tiger Eyes   Vs   ShamWow 51 
02/03/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C)   Rowellyn Rockets Keating   BYE  
02/03/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 0  Woodleigh Vipers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers 20 
02/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Rebounders   Vs   Skye Sonics - Corrigan 22 
02/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 21  PBC Pumas   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rebels 8 
02/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 0  Rowellyn Mockingjay - Black   Vs   Skye Sonics - Noonan 20 
04/03/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 36  Rowellyn Rockets Goats   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers 29 
04/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 25  Rowellyn Rockets Gold   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Jammers 24 
04/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 65  Woodlands Warriors DC   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Jess 58 
05/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 45  KP Giants Cummins   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Heat 36 
11/03/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 36  FB Crusaders   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Goats 53 
11/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 21  Rowellyn Rockets Gold   Vs   FHS Squad 23 
11/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 82  Suns   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Jess 79 
12/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 33  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   FHS Lords 33 
14/03/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B)   Rowellyn Rockets Gems   BYE  
14/03/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5)   Rowellyn Rockets Launchers   BYE  
14/03/20 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 0  Derinya Dangers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bolt 0 
14/03/20 08:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Rainbows   Vs   Coastal Royals White 0 
14/03/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Bullets   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 8 0 
14/03/20 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cubs 0 
14/03/20 09:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lions 0 
14/03/20 09:15 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 0  PBBC U10G Patto Legends   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Starlets 0 
14/03/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns   Vs   Derinya Smurfettes 0 
14/03/20 10:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Lightning   Vs   Bobcats U08.5 0 
14/03/20 10:45 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Rangers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades 0 
14/03/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Dragons   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Super Heroes 0 
14/03/20 10:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Angels   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Unicorns 0 
14/03/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Lightening Bolt   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Muller 0 
14/03/20 11:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1)   Langwarrin Wildcats Cheetahs   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Opals  
14/03/20 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 0  Overport Bulls   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cruz 0 
14/03/20 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Rookies   Vs   FB All Stars 0 
14/03/20 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 0  Woodlands Warriors Whytes   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Thunder 0 
14/03/20 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 0  Woodlands Warriors Hornets   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Stars 0 
14/03/20 13:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Power   Vs   Derinya Starlets 0 
14/03/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 0  Woodlands Warriors Shimmer   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Patto 0 
14/03/20 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Stardust   Vs   PBC Wizards 0 
14/03/20 13:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 0  Bayside Raiders McLaren   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Fire 0 
14/03/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Rovers   Vs   Bobcats U12B Wright 0 
14/03/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stuart   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rockers 0 
14/03/20 15:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Bardin   Vs   Skye Sonics - Smith 0 
14/03/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Magic   Vs   Lazer Hearts 0 
14/03/20 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Boosters   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Cester 0 
14/03/20 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 0  Rowellyn Houston Rockets   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Klein 0 
14/03/20 16:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Claws   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets 0 
14/03/20 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Storm   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stanborough 0 
14/03/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 0  St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   Rowellyn Mockingjay 0 
14/03/20 17:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carr   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Devils 0 
14/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 0  Skye Sonics - Gunn   Vs   Rowellyn Jets 0 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Frankston and District Basketball Association and
sportstg.com