Club Fixture for Cootamundra Strikers Soccer Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/04/21 19:00 Rawlings Park 4  (4th Grade Men (Nankivell Cup)) 1  South Wagga   Vs   WCW 4 
18/04/21 13:10 Rawlings Park 2  (2nd Grade Men (Gardiner Shield)) 0  Wagga United   Vs   Cootamundra 0 
18/04/21 15:20 Rawlings Park 2  (1st Grade Men (Pascoe Cup)) 3  Wagga United   Vs   Cootamundra 3 
22/04/21 18:30 O'Connor Park  (1st Grade Women (Leonard Cup)) 0  Cootamundra   Vs   Junee 1 
30/04/21 19:00 Rawlings Park 2  (4th Grade Men (Nankivell Cup)) 4  WCW   Vs   LA Black Sharks 2 
02/05/21 11:05 Rawlings Park 1  (1st Grade Women (Leonard Cup)) 10  Tolland   Vs   Cootamundra 0 
02/05/21 13:10 O'Connor Park  (2nd Grade Men (Gardiner Shield)) 1  Cootamundra   Vs   South Wagga 5 
02/05/21 15:20 O'Connor Park  (1st Grade Men (Pascoe Cup)) 1  Cootamundra   Vs   South Wagga 2 
07/05/21 19:00 Rawlings Park 2  (4th Grade Men (Nankivell Cup)) 5  WU Thunderbirds   Vs   WCW 1 
09/05/21 11:05 O'Connor Park  (1st Grade Women (Leonard Cup)) 0  Cootamundra   Vs   Leeton 2 
09/05/21 13:10 Rawlings Park 1  (2nd Grade Men (Gardiner Shield)) 13  Lake Albert   Vs   Cootamundra 0 
09/05/21 15:20 Rawlings Park 1  (1st Grade Men (Pascoe Cup)) 9  Lake Albert   Vs   Cootamundra 0 
14/05/21 19:00 Rawlings Park 5  (4th Grade Men (Nankivell Cup)) 2  HP Sparrows   Vs   WCW 0 
16/05/21 11:05 O'Connor Park  (1st Grade Women (Leonard Cup)) 1  Cootamundra   Vs   Wagga United 1 
16/05/21 13:10 O'Connor Park  (2nd Grade Men (Gardiner Shield)) 1  Cootamundra   Vs   Young 7 
16/05/21 15:20 O'Connor Park  (1st Grade Men (Pascoe Cup)) 0  Cootamundra   Vs   Young 4 
21/05/21 19:00 Rawlings Park 3  (4th Grade Men (Nankivell Cup)) 5  WCW   Vs   LA Red Sharks 1 
23/05/21 11:05 Rawlings Park 4  (1st Grade Women (Leonard Cup)) 2  South Wagga   Vs   Cootamundra 0 
23/05/21 13:10 Rawlings Park 4  (2nd Grade Men (Gardiner Shield)) 0  Henwood Park   Vs   Cootamundra 0 
23/05/21 15:20 Rawlings Park 4  (1st Grade Men (Pascoe Cup)) 19  Henwood Park   Vs   Cootamundra 0 
28/05/21 19:00 Rawlings Park 5  (4th Grade Men (Nankivell Cup)) 4  HP Scrub Turkeys   Vs   WCW 0 
30/05/21 11:00 Burns Park 1  (2nd Grade Men (Gardiner Shield)) 3  Junee   Vs   Cootamundra 0 
30/05/21 11:05 O'Connor Park  (1st Grade Women (Leonard Cup)) 0  Cootamundra   Vs   Hanwood FC 11 
30/05/21 15:20 Bull Paddock  (1st Grade Men (Pascoe Cup)) 3  Tumut   Vs   Cootamundra 0 
04/06/21 19:00 Rawlings Park 4  (4th Grade Men (Nankivell Cup)) 6  WCW   Vs   WU Crows 1 
06/06/21 11:05 Hall Bros Oval  (1st Grade Women (Leonard Cup)) 2  Young   Vs   Cootamundra 0 
06/06/21 13:10 O'Connor Park  (2nd Grade Men (Gardiner Shield)) 1  Cootamundra   Vs   Tolland 2 
06/06/21 15:20 O'Connor Park  (1st Grade Men (Pascoe Cup)) 1  Cootamundra   Vs   Tolland 1 
18/06/21 19:00 Rawlings Park 4  (4th Grade Men (Nankivell Cup)) 4  WCW   Vs   South Wagga 1 
20/06/21 11:05 Burns Park 1  (1st Grade Women (Leonard Cup)) 3  Junee   Vs   Cootamundra 0 
20/06/21 13:10 MIA Sports Field  (2nd Grade Men (Gardiner Shield))   Leeton   Vs   Cootamundra  
20/06/21 15:20 MIA Sports Field  (1st Grade Men (Pascoe Cup))   Leeton   Vs   Cootamundra  
25/06/21 19:00 Rawlings Park 6  (4th Grade Men (Nankivell Cup))   LA Black Sharks   Vs   WCW  
27/06/21 11:05 O'Connor Park  (1st Grade Women (Leonard Cup))   Cootamundra   Vs   Tolland  
27/06/21 13:10 O'Connor Park  (2nd Grade Men (Gardiner Shield))   Cootamundra   Vs   Hanwood  
27/06/21 15:20 O'Connor Park  (1st Grade Men (Pascoe Cup))   Cootamundra   Vs   Hanwood  
02/07/21 19:00 Rawlings Park 3  (4th Grade Men (Nankivell Cup))   WCW   Vs   HP Scrub Turkeys  
04/07/21 11:05 MIA Sports Field  (1st Grade Women (Leonard Cup))   Leeton   Vs   Cootamundra  
04/07/21 13:10 O'Connor Park  (2nd Grade Men (Gardiner Shield))   Cootamundra   Vs   Wagga United  
04/07/21 15:20 O'Connor Park  (1st Grade Men (Pascoe Cup))   Cootamundra   Vs   Wagga United  
09/07/21 19:00 Rawlings Park 2  (4th Grade Men (Nankivell Cup))   WCW   Vs   HP Sparrows  
11/07/21 11:05 Rawlings Park 2  (1st Grade Women (Leonard Cup))   Wagga United   Vs   Cootamundra  
11/07/21 13:10 Rawlings Park 3  (2nd Grade Men (Gardiner Shield))   South Wagga   Vs   Cootamundra  
11/07/21 15:20 Rawlings Park 3  (1st Grade Men (Pascoe Cup))   South Wagga   Vs   Cootamundra  
16/07/21 19:00 Rawlings Park 6  (4th Grade Men (Nankivell Cup))   LA Red Sharks   Vs   WCW  
18/07/21 11:05 O'Connor Park  (1st Grade Women (Leonard Cup))   Cootamundra   Vs   South Wagga  
18/07/21 13:10 O'Connor Park  (2nd Grade Men (Gardiner Shield))   Cootamundra   Vs   Lake Albert  
18/07/21 15:20 O'Connor Park  (1st Grade Men (Pascoe Cup))   Cootamundra   Vs   Lake Albert  
23/07/21 19:00 Rawlings Park 3  (4th Grade Men (Nankivell Cup))   WCW   Vs   WU Thunderbirds  
24/07/21 14:00 Hall Bros Oval  (2nd Grade Men (Gardiner Shield))   Young   Vs   Cootamundra  
24/07/21 16:00 Hall Bros Oval  (1st Grade Men (Pascoe Cup))   Young   Vs   Cootamundra  
25/07/21 11:05 Hanwood 1  (1st Grade Women (Leonard Cup))   Hanwood FC   Vs   Cootamundra  
30/07/21 19:00 Rawlings Park 3  (4th Grade Men (Nankivell Cup))   WU Crows   Vs   WCW  
01/08/21 11:05 O'Connor Park  (1st Grade Women (Leonard Cup))   Cootamundra   Vs   Young  
01/08/21 13:10 O'Connor Park  (2nd Grade Men (Gardiner Shield))   Cootamundra   Vs   Junee  
01/08/21 15:20 O'Connor Park  (1st Grade Men (Pascoe Cup))   Cootamundra   Vs   Tumut  
06/08/21 19:00 Rawlings Park 2  (4th Grade Men (Nankivell Cup))   South Wagga   Vs   WCW  
08/08/21 11:05 O'Connor Park  (1st Grade Women (Leonard Cup))   Cootamundra   Vs   Junee  
08/08/21 13:10 O'Connor Park  (2nd Grade Men (Gardiner Shield))   Cootamundra   Vs   Henwood Park  
08/08/21 15:20 O'Connor Park  (1st Grade Men (Pascoe Cup))   Cootamundra   Vs   Henwood Park  
20/08/21 19:00 Rawlings Park 3  (4th Grade Men (Nankivell Cup))   WCW   Vs   LA Black Sharks  
22/08/21 11:05 Rawlings Park 2  (1st Grade Women (Leonard Cup))   Tolland   Vs   Cootamundra  
22/08/21 13:10 Rawlings Park 2  (2nd Grade Men (Gardiner Shield))   Tolland   Vs   Cootamundra  
22/08/21 15:20 Rawlings Park 2  (1st Grade Men (Pascoe Cup))   Tolland   Vs   Cootamundra  
27/08/21 19:00 Rawlings Park 5  (4th Grade Men (Nankivell Cup))   HP Scrub Turkeys   Vs   WCW  
29/08/21 11:05 O'Connor Park  (1st Grade Women (Leonard Cup))   Cootamundra   Vs   Leeton  
29/08/21 13:10 O'Connor Park  (2nd Grade Men (Gardiner Shield))   Cootamundra   Vs   Leeton  
29/08/21 15:20 O'Connor Park  (1st Grade Men (Pascoe Cup))   Cootamundra   Vs   Leeton  
03/09/21 19:00 Rawlings Park 5  (4th Grade Men (Nankivell Cup))   HP Sparrows   Vs   WCW  
05/09/21 11:05 O'Connor Park  (1st Grade Women (Leonard Cup))   Cootamundra   Vs   Wagga United  
05/09/21 13:10 Hanwood 1  (2nd Grade Men (Gardiner Shield))   Hanwood   Vs   Cootamundra  
05/09/21 15:20 Hanwood 1  (1st Grade Men (Pascoe Cup))   Hanwood   Vs   Cootamundra  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football Wagga Wagga and
sportstg.com