Club Fixture for Swan Valley Soccer Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 09:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 3  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Inglewood City FC 0 
21/06/20 13:00 Carine Open Space B  (Women Metro North Division 2) 4  Hamersley Rovers SC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 0 
21/06/20 13:00 Rosalie Park 11  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2  Subiaco AFC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 2 
21/06/20 15:00 Rosalie Park 11  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 4  Subiaco AFC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 1 
28/06/20 11:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Women Metro North Division 2) 0  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Swan United FC 3 
28/06/20 13:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Rockingham City FC 0 
28/06/20 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve C  (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 3  Sorrento Vikings   Vs   Swan Valley SC 4 
28/06/20 15:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 0  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Rockingham City FC 1 
05/07/20 BYE BYE (Women Metro North Division 2)   Swan Valley SC   BYE  
05/07/20 13:00 Shelvock Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 3  Westnam United FC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 4 
05/07/20 13:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 4  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Northern City FC 1 
05/07/20 15:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 3  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Northern City FC 3 
12/07/20 09:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 1  Swan Valley SC   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC 0 
12/07/20 11:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Women Metro North Division 2) 2  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Alexander Florina FC 10 
12/07/20 13:00 Cracovia Sporting Complex A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1  Cracovia SC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 3 
12/07/20 15:00 Cracovia Sporting Complex A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 7  Cracovia SC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 2 
19/07/20 11:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 0  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Brooklands FC 2 
19/07/20 12:00 Acclaimed Catering Arena  (Women Metro North Division 2) 2  Ashfield SC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 0 
19/07/20 13:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 3  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Brooklands FC 2 
19/07/20 15:00 Rosher Park A  (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 3  Ishtar United FC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 4 
26/07/20 Football West Game Forfeit  (Women Metro North Division 2) 0  Woodvale FC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 0 
26/07/20 09:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 7  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Curtin University FC 0 
26/07/20 13:00 Hilton Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3  Fremantle City FC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 2 
26/07/20 15:00 Hilton Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 5  Fremantle City FC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 2 
02/08/20 11:00 Butlers Reserve 1  (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 2  Wembley Downs SC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 2 
02/08/20 11:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Women Metro North Division 2) 2  Swan Valley SC   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC 5 
02/08/20 13:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 0  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC 3 
02/08/20 15:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 2  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC 1 
09/08/20 11:00 Wordsworth Reserve A  (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 1  Inglewood City FC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 0 
09/08/20 11:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Women Metro North Division 2) 0  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers SC 2 
09/08/20 13:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Swan Valley SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
09/08/20 15:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4)   Swan Valley SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
16/08/20 09:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 6  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Sorrento Vikings 1 
16/08/20 11:00 Swan View Park B  (Women Metro North Division 2) 4  Swan United FC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 1 
16/08/20 13:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex 3  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3  Rockingham City FC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 3 
16/08/20 15:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex 3  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 2  Rockingham City FC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 4 
23/08/20 BYE BYE (Women Metro North Division 2)   Swan Valley SC   BYE  
23/08/20 09:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 3  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Westnam United FC 3 
23/08/20 13:00 Dryandra Pendula Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2  Northern City FC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 3 
23/08/20 15:00 Dryandra Pendula Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 8  Northern City FC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 1 
30/08/20 09:30 Wordsworth Reserve B  (Women Metro North Division 2) 14  Alexander Florina FC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 0 
30/08/20 13:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Cracovia SC 1 
30/08/20 15:00 UWA Sports Park 3  (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 5  UWA Nedlands FC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 0 
30/08/20 15:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 3  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Cracovia SC 4 
06/09/20 Football West Game Forfeit  (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 0  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Ishtar United FC 0 
06/09/20 11:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Women Metro North Division 2) 1  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Ashfield SC 4 
06/09/20 11:00 Woodford Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3  Brooklands FC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 3 
06/09/20 13:00 Woodford Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 3  Brooklands FC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 1 
13/09/20 12:30 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Women Metro North Division 2) 2  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Woodvale FC 5 
13/09/20 13:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Fremantle City FC 2 
13/09/20 15:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 0  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Fremantle City FC 6 
13/09/20 15:15 Edinburgh Oval C  (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 2  Curtin University FC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 5 
20/09/20 09:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 5  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC 1 
20/09/20 11:00 UWA Sports Park 1  (Women Metro North Division 2) 5  UWA Nedlands FC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 1 
20/09/20 13:00 Len Shearer Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 6  Murdoch University Melville FC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 1 
20/09/20 15:00 Len Shearer Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1  Murdoch University Melville FC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 8 
27/09/20 09:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 10  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Inglewood City FC 2 
27/09/20 13:00 Rosalie Park 10  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1  Subiaco AFC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 0 
27/09/20 15:00 Carine Open Space B  (Women Metro North Division 2) 2  Hamersley Rovers SC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 0 
27/09/20 15:00 Rosalie Park 10  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1  Subiaco AFC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 2 
03/10/20 17:00 Percy Doyle Reserve A  (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 8  Sorrento Vikings   Vs   Swan Valley SC 2 
04/10/20 11:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Women Metro North Division 2) 0  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Swan United FC 1 
04/10/20 13:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Rockingham City FC 2 
04/10/20 15:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1  Swan Valley SC   Vs   Rockingham City FC 3 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football West and
sportstg.com