Club Fixture for Norths Basketball Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/11/18 14:25 Belconnen 1  (U14 Girls Division 2 Pool A) 20  CGS STARS   Vs   Norths 20 
14/10/19 19:45 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 41  Timberwolves   Vs   Norths 12 
16/10/19 BYE BYE (Belconnen Wednesday B Men)   Norths   BYE  
17/10/19 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Summer Open Women) 119  Norths   Vs   Wests Basketball Club 50 
17/10/19 19:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 45  Rubies   Vs   Norths White 38 
17/10/19 19:45 Belconnen 2  (Summer Open Men Pool B) 72  Canberra City Stallions Creed   Vs   Norths 68 
17/10/19 20:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 27  laser bolts   Vs   Norths 43 
17/10/19 21:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 52  Eifer Magic   Vs   Norths 68 
18/10/19 17:30 Belconnen 4  (U12 Boys Division 1) 19  Norths   Vs   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers 62 
18/10/19 17:30 Belconnen 1  (U12 Girls Division 1) 87  Queanbeyan Roadrunners   Vs   Norths 16 
18/10/19 18:45 Belconnen 2  (U14 Boys Division 1) 53  Norths   Vs   Canberra City Stallions 70 
18/10/19 BYE BYE (U14 Girls Division 1)   Norths   BYE  
18/10/19 20:00 Tuggeranong 1  (U16 Boys Division 1) 68  Norths   Vs   Marist College 72 
18/10/19 20:00 Belconnen 2  (U16 Girls Division 1) 86  Norths   Vs   Queanbeyan Roadrunners 31 
19/10/19 08:30 Tuggeranong 5  (U12 Girls Division 4 Pool A) 0  Norths   Vs   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers - White 20 
19/10/19 08:30 Belconnen 1  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool A) 33  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Canberra City Stallions 4 
19/10/19 09:25 Tuggeranong 2  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool B) 58  Weston Creek Woden Dodgers   Vs   Norths - Storm 4 
19/10/19 10:20 Belconnen 3  (U12 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 4  Norths   Vs   Ginninderra Lake Rats 24 
19/10/19 11:15 Tuggeranong 4  (U14 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 19  CGS SUNS   Vs   Norths 17 
19/10/19 13:05 Tuggeranong 3  (U12 Boys Division 3) 2  Norths   Vs   Tuggeranong Vikings 21 
19/10/19 14:55 Tuggeranong 1  (U14 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 26  Norths   Vs   Queanbeyan Roadrunners 6 
19/10/19 14:55 Belconnen 1  (U14 Girls Division 3 Pool A) 12  Norths   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers Black 54 
19/10/19 15:50 Belconnen 2  (U12 Girls Division 2) 0  Norths   Vs   Queanbeyan Roadrunners 46 
19/10/19 16:45 Belconnen 1  (U12 Boys Division 2) 1  Norths   Vs   Marist Royal 57 
19/10/19 18:35 Belconnen 4  (U14 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 50  Marist Cobalt   Vs   Norths 7 
20/10/19 BYE BYE (U16 Girls Division 3)   Norths   BYE  
20/10/19 08:15 University of Canberra 1  (U10 Boys Belconnen)   Norths Spirit   Vs   Canberra City Stallions Balboa  
20/10/19 08:55 Belconnen 4  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool B) 27  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Radford Hawks 38 
20/10/19 09:10 University of Canberra 1  (U10 Girls Belconnen)   Norths   Vs   Radford Redbacks  
20/10/19 09:50 Belconnen 4  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 67  Norths - Storm   Vs   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers - Red 16 
20/10/19 10:05 University of Canberra 1  (U10 Boys Belconnen)   Norths Storm   Vs   BAS Dragons  
20/10/19 10:45 Belconnen 4  (U19 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 20  Norths   Vs   Marist Steel 54 
20/10/19 12:35 Tuggeranong 1  (U19 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 15  Norths   Vs   Marist Teal 28 
20/10/19 13:30 Belconnen 2  (U16 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 21  Norths   Vs   Radford Bulls 37 
20/10/19 15:20 Belconnen 1  (U14 Girls Division 2 Pool A) 63  Norths   Vs   Canberra Girls Grammar 5 
20/10/19 15:20 Belconnen 4  (U16 Boys Division 2) 52  Norths   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 40 
20/10/19 15:20 Belconnen 2  (U14 Boys Division 2 Pool B) 23  Daramalan College   Vs   Norths 14 
20/10/19 16:15 Belconnen 2  (U19 Girls Division 2) 15  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 40 
20/10/19 17:10 Belconnen 3  (U19 Girls Division 2) 12  Norths - Storm   Vs   Radford Fire 59 
20/10/19 17:10 Tuggeranong 2  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool B) 30  Norths - Storm   Vs   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers 42 
20/10/19 18:05 Tuggeranong 4  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool A) 27  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Marist Royal 29 
20/10/19 19:00 Tuggeranong 3  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 24  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Marist Blue 45 
20/10/19 19:00 Belconnen 4  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool B) 0  Norths - Lights   Vs   Radford Jets 0 
20/10/19 19:55 Belconnen 3  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 10  Norths - Storm   Vs   Radford Rockets 56 
20/10/19 20:10 Belconnen 2  (U19 Girls Division 1) 94  Norths   Vs   Radford Storm 36 
20/10/19 20:10 Belconnen 1  (U19 Boys Division 1) 78  Norths   Vs   Radford Heat 62 
21/10/19 20:35 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 38  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Norths 10 
23/10/19 18:50 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 38  Berg's Babies   Vs   Norths 73 
24/10/19 BYE BYE (Summer Open Men Pool B)   Norths   BYE  
24/10/19 18:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 61  Deep Sea Manatees   Vs   Norths 49 
24/10/19 20:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 23  Norths White   Vs   Norths 70 
24/10/19 20:40 Tuggeranong 2  (Summer Open Women) 43  Norths   Vs   VIKINGS 64 
25/10/19 17:30 Tuggeranong 5  (U12 Boys Division 1) 11  Norths   Vs   Tuggeranong Vikings 93 
25/10/19 17:30 Tuggeranong 1  (U12 Girls Division 1) 14  Canberra Girls Grammar   Vs   Norths 36 
25/10/19 18:45 Belconnen 2  (U14 Boys Division 1) 84  Norths   Vs   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers 53 
25/10/19 18:45 Tuggeranong 2  (U14 Girls Division 1) 43  Tuggeranong Southern Cross   Vs   Norths 18 
25/10/19 20:00 Tuggeranong 2  (U16 Boys Division 1) 112  Norths   Vs   Queanbeyan Roadrunners 34 
25/10/19 BYE BYE (U16 Girls Division 1)   Norths   BYE  
26/10/19 08:30 Tuggeranong 1  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool A) 23  CGS BLAZERS   Vs   Norths - Spirit 28 
26/10/19 09:25 Belconnen 2  (U12 Girls Division 4 Pool A) 2  Norths   Vs   Radford Eagles 10 
26/10/19 09:25 Belconnen 4  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool B) 0  Norths - Storm   Vs   BAS Wildcats 0 
26/10/19 10:20 Belconnen 4  (U12 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 4  Norths   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers Black 12 
26/10/19 12:10 Tuggeranong 5  (U14 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 28  Norths   Vs   St Edmund's College Gold 6 
26/10/19 13:05 Belconnen 3  (U12 Boys Division 3) 69  BAS Lions   Vs   Norths 4 
26/10/19 14:55 Tuggeranong 3  (U14 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 32  Norths   Vs   Marist Navy 35 
26/10/19 14:55 Belconnen 3  (U14 Girls Division 3 Pool A) 39  Norths   Vs   Radford Panthers 17 
26/10/19 15:50 Belconnen 4  (U12 Girls Division 2) 10  Norths   Vs   Canberra Girls Grammar 10 
26/10/19 16:45 Belconnen 1  (U12 Boys Division 2) 52  Wests Basketball Club   Vs   Norths 8 
26/10/19 17:40 Belconnen 4  (U14 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 55  Marist Marine   Vs   Norths 15 
27/10/19 BYE BYE (U19 Girls Division 2)   Norths - Storm   BYE  
27/10/19 08:55 Belconnen 1  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 44  Norths - Storm   Vs   CGS ROCKETS 36 
27/10/19 09:50 Tuggeranong 5  (U16 Girls Division 3) 26  Tuggeranong Southern Cross   Vs   Norths 6 
27/10/19 09:50 Belconnen 2  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool B) 25  Tuggeranong Vikings   Vs   Norths - Spirit 31 
27/10/19 10:05 University of Canberra 1  (U10 Boys Belconnen)   Norths Spirit   Vs   Ginninderra Swamp Rats  
27/10/19 10:05 University of Canberra 2  (U10 Girls Belconnen)   Norths   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers  
27/10/19 10:45 Belconnen 4  (U19 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 21  Norths   Vs   Canberra City Stallions Balboa 53 
27/10/19 11:00 University of Canberra 2  (U10 Boys Belconnen)   Norths Storm   Vs   Ginninderra Lake Rats  
27/10/19 12:35 Tuggeranong 1  (U19 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 18  Norths   Vs   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers 46 
27/10/19 13:30 Tuggeranong 3  (U16 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 15  Norths   Vs   Marist Sapphire 13 
27/10/19 14:25 Tuggeranong 2  (U14 Boys Division 2 Pool B) 29  Norths   Vs   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers 35 
27/10/19 15:20 Belconnen 3  (U14 Girls Division 2 Pool A) 32  TSC Panthers   Vs   Norths 30 
27/10/19 16:15 Tuggeranong 2  (U16 Boys Division 2) 60  Norths   Vs   Queanbeyan Roadrunners 29 
27/10/19 17:10 Tuggeranong 5  (U19 Girls Division 2) 29  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Tuggeranong Southern Cross 42 
27/10/19 17:10 Belconnen 1  (U19 Girls Division 1) 92  Norths   Vs   Erindale College 41 
27/10/19 17:10 Belconnen 4  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool A) 30  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Canberra City Stallions 36 
27/10/19 17:10 Belconnen 3  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool B) 41  Tuggeranong Vikings   Vs   Norths - Storm 19 
27/10/19 19:00 Tuggeranong 5  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 45  TSC Tigers   Vs   Norths - Storm 14 
27/10/19 20:10 Tuggeranong 1  (U19 Boys Division 1) 79  Norths   Vs   Tuggeranong Vikings 77 
28/10/19 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 23  Norths   Vs   The District 53 
30/10/19 18:05 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 46  Shenanigans   Vs   Norths 35 
31/10/19 18:30 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 34  Norths White   Vs   Hardlys 51 
31/10/19 19:10 Tuggeranong 2  (Summer Open Men Pool B) 68  Weston Creek Woden Dodgers   Vs   Norths 81 
31/10/19 19:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 69  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Norths 61 
31/10/19 20:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 30  Rubies   Vs   Norths 52 
31/10/19 21:15 Belconnen 2  (Summer Open Women) 99  Norths   Vs   Gungahlin Flames 61 
01/11/19 BYE BYE (U16 Boys Division 1)   Norths   BYE  
01/11/19 BYE BYE (U12 Boys Division 1)   Norths   BYE  
01/11/19 17:30 Belconnen 2  (U12 Girls Division 1) 51  Radford Kookaburras   Vs   Norths 27 
01/11/19 18:45 Belconnen 2  (U14 Boys Division 1) 59  Norths   Vs   Radford Magic 50 
01/11/19 18:45 Belconnen 4  (U14 Girls Division 1) 46  Radford Suns   Vs   Norths 29 
01/11/19 20:00 Belconnen 2  (U16 Girls Division 1) 84  Daramalan College   Vs   Norths 64 
02/11/19 08:30 Tuggeranong 1  (U12 Girls Division 4 Pool A) 4  Norths   Vs   Tuggeranong Vikings 22 
02/11/19 09:25 Belconnen 4  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool A) 16  BAS Rockets   Vs   Norths - Spirit 34 
02/11/19 09:25 Tuggeranong 4  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool B) 23  Weston Creek Woden Dodgers   Vs   Norths - Storm 14 
02/11/19 10:20 Tuggeranong 2  (U12 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 6  Norths   Vs   Queanbeyan Roadrunners 27 
02/11/19 BYE BYE (U12 Girls Division 2)   Norths   BYE  
02/11/19 12:10 Tuggeranong 4  (U14 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 31  Norths   Vs   Marist Sapphire 10 
02/11/19 13:05 Tuggeranong 3  (U12 Boys Division 3) 12  Norths   Vs   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers 38 
02/11/19 14:55 Tuggeranong 3  (U14 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 19  Norths   Vs   St Edmund's College Blue 19 
02/11/19 14:55 Belconnen 3  (U14 Girls Division 3 Pool A) 4  Norths   Vs   Gungahlin Flames 51 
02/11/19 16:45 Belconnen 4  (U12 Boys Division 2) 5  Norths   Vs   Radford Spiders 28 
02/11/19 18:35 Belconnen 2  (U14 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 14  BAS Warriors   Vs   Norths 25 
03/11/19 BYE BYE (U19 Girls Division 2)   Norths - Spirit   BYE  
03/11/19 BYE BYE (U19 Boys Division 4 Pool A)   Norths   BYE  
03/11/19 08:00 Belconnen 1  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool B) 33  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers - White 29 
03/11/19 08:55 Belconnen 1  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 48  Norths - Storm   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 21 
03/11/19 10:45 Belconnen 1  (U16 Girls Division 3) 28  BAS Braves   Vs   Norths 9 
03/11/19 11:00 University of Canberra 2  (U10 Boys Belconnen) 0  Norths Storm   Vs   Radford Scorpions 0 
03/11/19 11:55 University of Canberra 1  (U10 Boys Belconnen) 0  Norths Spirit   Vs   Ginninderra River Rats 0 
03/11/19 11:55 University of Canberra 2  (U10 Girls Belconnen) 0  Norths   Vs   Radford Fireflies 0 
03/11/19 16:15 Tuggeranong 2  (U16 Boys Division 2) 39  Norths   Vs   Marist Sky 14 
03/11/19 16:15 Tuggeranong 4  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool B) 47  CGS BOBCATS   Vs   Norths - Storm 22 
03/11/19 17:10 Belconnen 1  (U19 Girls Division 1) 73  Daramalan College   Vs   Norths 96 
03/11/19 18:05 Belconnen 2  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 30  Radford Giants   Vs   Norths - Storm 21 
03/11/19 19:00 Belconnen 3  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool A) 53  Wests Blue   Vs   Norths - Spirit 41 
03/11/19 20:10 Tuggeranong 3  (U19 Boys Division 1) 63  Tuggeranong Southern Cross   Vs   Norths 92 
04/11/19 18:55 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 22  Norths   Vs   Celtics 39 
06/11/19 18:55 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 73  Big Ball   Vs   Norths 35 
07/11/19 18:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 71  Wests Sky   Vs   Norths 54 
07/11/19 19:10 Tuggeranong 3  (Summer Open Women) 61  TSC Black   Vs   Norths 71 
07/11/19 19:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 43  Norths   Vs   laser bolts 38 
07/11/19 19:45 Belconnen 2  (Summer Open Men Pool B) 89  Wests Basketball Club   Vs   Norths 62 
07/11/19 21:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 28  Norths White   Vs   Flames 34 
08/11/19 17:30 Belconnen 1  (U12 Boys Division 1) 69  Canberra City Stallions   Vs   Norths 23 
08/11/19 17:30 Belconnen 4  (U12 Girls Division 1) 76  Canberra City Stallions   Vs   Norths 14 
08/11/19 17:30 Tuggeranong 4  (U14 Boys Division 1) 66  Norths   Vs   Tuggeranong Southern Cross 29 
08/11/19 18:45 Belconnen 2  (U14 Girls Division 1) 20  Ginninderra Rats   Vs   Norths 23 
08/11/19 20:00 Belconnen 2  (U16 Boys Division 1) 57  Wests Basketball Club   Vs   Norths 121 
08/11/19 20:00 Belconnen 4  (U16 Girls Division 1) 85  Weston Creek Woden Dodgers   Vs   Norths 86 
09/11/19 08:30 Belconnen 2  (U12 Girls Division 4 Pool A) 6  Norths   Vs   Queanbeyan Roadrunners 44 
09/11/19 09:25 Belconnen 4  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool A) 28  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Ginninderra River Rats 12 
09/11/19 09:25 Belconnen 2  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool B) 28  Gungahlin Flames   Vs   Norths - Storm 7 
09/11/19 11:15 Belconnen 2  (U12 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 3  Norths   Vs   St Edmund's College Blue 26 
09/11/19 12:10 Tuggeranong 1  (U14 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 42  Norths   Vs   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers 16 
09/11/19 13:05 Belconnen 3  (U12 Boys Division 3) 6  Norths   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 66 
09/11/19 14:55 Belconnen 2  (U14 Girls Division 3 Pool A) 18  CGS RAPTORS   Vs   Norths 11 
09/11/19 15:50 Belconnen 1  (U12 Girls Division 2) 49  Wests Basketball Club   Vs   Norths 4 
09/11/19 15:50 Belconnen 2  (U14 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 47  Warriors   Vs   Norths 7 
09/11/19 16:45 Belconnen 3  (U12 Boys Division 2) 6  Norths   Vs   Queanbeyan Roadrunners 43 
09/11/19 18:35 Belconnen 1  (U14 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 19  Daramalan College   Vs   Norths 17 
10/11/19 BYE BYE (U19 Boys Division 5 Pool A)   Norths   BYE  
10/11/19 08:00 Belconnen 3  (U10 Boys Belconnen) 0  Norths Spirit   Vs   Radford Kangaroos 0 
10/11/19 08:00 Belconnen 2  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool B) 30  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Canberra City Stallions Creed 34 
10/11/19 08:15 Belconnen Outdoor Court 1  (U10 Boys Belconnen)   Norths Storm   Vs   Canberra City Stallions Creed  
10/11/19 09:50 Belconnen 4  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 35  Norths - Storm   Vs   Ginninderra Rats 22 
10/11/19 BYE BYE (U10 Girls Belconnen)   Norths   BYE  
10/11/19 10:45 Tuggeranong 5  (U19 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 46  CGS COWBOYS   Vs   Norths 25 
10/11/19 10:45 Belconnen 3  (U16 Girls Division 3) 24  Ginninderra Rats   Vs   Norths 17 
10/11/19 13:30 Belconnen 1  (U16 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 21  BAS Crusaders   Vs   Norths 24 
10/11/19 14:25 Belconnen 2  (U14 Boys Division 2 Pool B) 18  Norths   Vs   Ginninderra River Rats 52 
10/11/19 15:20 Belconnen 2  (U14 Girls Division 2 Pool A) 28  Ginninderra Rats   Vs   Norths 26 
10/11/19 16:15 Belconnen 3  (U19 Girls Division 2) 32  Ginninderra Rats   Vs   Norths - Spirit 23 
10/11/19 16:15 Tuggeranong 4  (U16 Boys Division 2) 27  Norths   Vs   St Edmund's College Blue 30 
10/11/19 16:15 Belconnen 2  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool B) 35  Norths - Storm   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 29 
10/11/19 17:10 Belconnen 3  (U19 Girls Division 2) 69  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Norths - Storm 21 
10/11/19 17:10 Belconnen 4  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool A) 38  Ginninderra Rats   Vs   Norths - Spirit 49 
10/11/19 18:05 Belconnen 3  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 23  Norths - Storm   Vs   Canberra City Stallions 45 
10/11/19 18:05 Belconnen 4  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 24  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Radford Rockets 40 
10/11/19 18:40 Belconnen 1  (U19 Boys Division 1) 53  Daramalan College   Vs   Norths 98 
10/11/19 20:10 Belconnen 1  (U19 Girls Division 1) 63  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Norths 68 
11/11/19 18:50 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 22  Norths   Vs   Jaded 52 
13/11/19 22:10 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 66  Shenanigans   Vs   Norths 39 
14/11/19 18:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 52  Norths   Vs   Norths White 23 
14/11/19 18:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 57  Norths   Vs   TITANS 54 
14/11/19 20:40 Tuggeranong 2  (Summer Open Women) 46  Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Red   Vs   Norths 56 
14/11/19 20:40 Tuggeranong 1  (Summer Open Men Pool B) 100  ANU Owls Omega   Vs   Norths 76 
15/11/19 17:30 Belconnen 4  (U12 Boys Division 1) 82  Queanbeyan Roadrunners   Vs   Norths 0 
15/11/19 BYE BYE (U12 Girls Division 1)   Norths   BYE  
15/11/19 17:30 Tuggeranong 2  (U14 Girls Division 1) 24  Queanbeyan Roadrunners   Vs   Norths 22 
15/11/19 18:45 Tuggeranong 4  (U14 Boys Division 1) 91  Norths   Vs   CGS HAWKS 36 
15/11/19 20:00 Belconnen 3  (U16 Boys Division 1) 48  Ginninderra Rats   Vs   Norths 112 
15/11/19 20:00 Belconnen 1  (U16 Girls Division 1) 78  Radford Mystics   Vs   Norths 41 
16/11/19 08:30 Tuggeranong 4  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool A) 6  Tuggeranong Vikings   Vs   Norths - Spirit 46 
16/11/19 08:30 Belconnen 4  (U12 Girls Division 5) 28  Norths   Vs   Canberra City Stallions 14 
16/11/19 09:25 Belconnen 2  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool B) 50  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Norths - Storm 12 
16/11/19 10:20 Tuggeranong 2  (U12 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 5  Norths   Vs   Queanbeyan Roadrunners 20 
16/11/19 12:10 Belconnen 4  (U12 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 18  BAS Tigers   Vs   Norths 8 
16/11/19 BYE BYE (U14 Boys Division 5 Pool A)   Norths   BYE  
16/11/19 13:05 Belconnen 4  (U12 Boys Division 3) 2  Norths   Vs   Canberra City Stallions 30 
16/11/19 14:55 Belconnen 2  (U14 Girls Division 3 Pool B) 20  Norths   Vs   Ginninderra Rats 18 
16/11/19 15:50 Belconnen 4  (U14 Boys Division 3 Pool B) 12  Norths   Vs   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers - White 7 
16/11/19 15:50 Belconnen 3  (U12 Girls Division 2) 37  Weston Creek Woden Dodgers   Vs   Norths 6 
16/11/19 BYE BYE (U14 Boys Division 4 Pool A)   Norths   BYE  
17/11/19 08:00 Belconnen 1  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 58  Norths - Storm   Vs   Canberra City Stallions Balboa 20 
17/11/19 BYE BYE (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool B)   Norths - Spirit   BYE  
17/11/19 09:10 University of Canberra 1  (U10 Boys Belconnen) 0  Norths Spirit   Vs   Norths Storm 0 
17/11/19 09:50 Belconnen 1  (U16 Boys Division 4 Pool B) 25  Norths - Storm   Vs   Radford Titans 34 
17/11/19 09:50 Tuggeranong 1  (U16 Boys Division 4 Pool B) 23  Norths - Spirit   Vs   St Edmund's College White 23 
17/11/19 10:45 Belconnen 1  (U19 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 18  Ginninderra Lake Rats   Vs   Norths 20 
17/11/19 10:45 Belconnen 4  (U16 Girls Division 3) 27  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Norths 18 
17/11/19 11:55 University of Canberra 2  (U10 Girls Belconnen) 0  Ginninderra Lake Rats   Vs   Norths 0 
17/11/19 12:35 Belconnen 3  (U16 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 13  Norths   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers Gold 33 
17/11/19 13:30 Tuggeranong 2  (U19 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 38  St Edmund's College Gold   Vs   Norths 22 
17/11/19 14:25 Belconnen 4  (U14 Boys Division 2 Pool B) 9  Norths   Vs   Canberra City Stallions Creed 43 
17/11/19 15:20 Belconnen 4  (U14 Girls Division 2 Pool A) 23  Norths   Vs   Queanbeyan Roadrunners 39 
17/11/19 15:20 Tuggeranong 4  (U16 Boys Division 2) 43  Tuggeranong Southern Cross   Vs   Norths 49 
17/11/19 16:15 Belconnen 1  (U19 Girls Division 2) 22  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Ginninderra Rats 36 
17/11/19 16:15 Belconnen 2  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool A) 40  Radford Wizards   Vs   Norths - Spirit 37 
17/11/19 17:10 Tuggeranong 1  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 54  Marist Blue   Vs   Norths - Storm 22 
17/11/19 17:10 Belconnen 4  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool B) 51  St Edmund's College Blue   Vs   Norths - Storm 34 
17/11/19 18:05 Belconnen 3  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 28  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Canberra City Stallions 27 
17/11/19 18:05 Belconnen 4  (U19 Girls Division 2) 24  Norths - Storm   Vs   Tuggeranong Vikings 66 
17/11/19 20:10 Belconnen 2  (U19 Girls Division 1) 51  Weston Creek Woden Dodgers   Vs   Norths 96 
17/11/19 20:10 Belconnen 1  (U19 Boys Division 1) 89  Warriors   Vs   Norths 103 
18/11/19 BYE BYE (Belconnen Monday C Women)   Norths   BYE  
20/11/19 22:10 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 34  Norths   Vs   Jims Ballers 56 
21/11/19 18:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 60  Norths   Vs   Basket Brawlers 87 
21/11/19 19:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 37  Hardlys   Vs   Norths 38 
21/11/19 19:45 Belconnen 2  (Summer Open Men Pool B) 71  Norths   Vs   Canberra City Stallions Creed 80 
21/11/19 20:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 22  Norths White   Vs   laser bolts 25 
21/11/19 BYE BYE (Summer Open Women)   Norths   BYE  
22/11/19 17:30 Belconnen 3  (U12 Girls Division 1) 30  Norths   Vs   Tuggeranong Vikings 26 
22/11/19 17:30 Tuggeranong 3  (U14 Girls Division 1) 49  Norths   Vs   Tuggeranong Vikings 18 
22/11/19 BYE BYE (U14 Boys Division 1)   Norths   BYE  
22/11/19 20:00 Belconnen 2  (U16 Boys Division 1) 52  Radford Hornets   Vs   Norths 104 
22/11/19 20:00 Belconnen 3  (U16 Girls Division 1) 24  Norths   Vs   Ginninderra Rats 95 
23/11/19 08:30 Tuggeranong 4  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool A) 18  TSC Panthers   Vs   Norths - Spirit 36 
23/11/19 08:30 Belconnen 4  (U12 Girls Division 5) 4  Norths   Vs   BAS Emeralds 22 
23/11/19 09:25 Tuggeranong 4  (U12 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 15  Norths   Vs   TSC Panthers 22 
23/11/19 09:25 Belconnen 3  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool B) 17  Norths - Storm   Vs   Canberra Girls Grammar 20 
23/11/19 12:10 Belconnen 4  (U12 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 10  Norths   Vs   BAS Eagles 16 
23/11/19 12:10 Belconnen 2  (U14 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 32  Norths   Vs   Canberra City Stallions Balboa 20 
23/11/19 13:05 Belconnen 4  (U14 Girls Division 3 Pool B) 11  Weston Creek Woden Dodgers   Vs   Norths 22 
23/11/19 13:05 Belconnen 1  (U12 Boys Division 3) 2  Norths   Vs   Marist Sky 32 
23/11/19 14:55 Belconnen 2  (U14 Boys Division 3 Pool B) 30  Norths   Vs   Queanbeyan Roadrunners 11 
23/11/19 15:50 Belconnen 3  (U12 Girls Division 2) 33  Tuggeranong Vikings   Vs   Norths 6 
23/11/19 15:50 Tuggeranong 5  (U12 Boys Division 2) 19  Norths   Vs   CGS Tritons 46 
23/11/19 17:40 Belconnen 2  (U14 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 41  Ginninderra Rats   Vs   Norths 10 
24/11/19 08:00 Belconnen 2  (U16 Boys Division 4 Pool B) 19  Daramalan College Red   Vs   Norths - Storm 28 
24/11/19 08:00 Tuggeranong 1  (U16 Boys Division 4 Pool B) 51  CGS BRONCOS   Vs   Norths - Spirit 35 
24/11/19 08:55 Belconnen 3  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool B) 38  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Marist Navy 34 
24/11/19 09:10 University of Canberra 1  (U10 Boys Belconnen) 0  Canberra City Stallions Balboa   Vs   Norths Storm 0 
24/11/19 09:50 Belconnen 3  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 22  Marist Blue   Vs   Norths - Storm 71 
24/11/19 09:50 Belconnen 2  (U16 Girls Division 3) 27  Tuggeranong Vikings   Vs   Norths 12 
24/11/19 11:00 University of Canberra 2  (U10 Girls Belconnen) 0  Canberra City Stallions   Vs   Norths 0 
24/11/19 11:40 Tuggeranong 4  (U19 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 39  Marist Aqua   Vs   Norths 25 
24/11/19 11:40 Belconnen 4  (U19 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 29  Radford Sharks   Vs   Norths 19 
24/11/19 11:55 University of Canberra 2  (U10 Boys Belconnen) 0  Gungahlin Flames   Vs   Norths Spirit 0 
24/11/19 13:30 Belconnen 4  (U16 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 25  Norths   Vs   Ginninderra Rats 7 
24/11/19 14:25 Tuggeranong 1  (U14 Girls Division 2 Pool A) 42  Tuggeranong Southern Cross   Vs   Norths 26 
24/11/19 BYE BYE (U14 Boys Division 2 Pool B)   Norths   BYE  
24/11/19 15:20 Belconnen 2  (U16 Boys Division 2) 28  Ginninderra Rats   Vs   Norths 58 
24/11/19 16:15 Tuggeranong 2  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool A) 22  TSC Panthers   Vs   Norths - Spirit 50 
24/11/19 16:15 Belconnen 2  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool B) 39  Daramalan College   Vs   Norths - Storm 35 
24/11/19 17:10 Belconnen 3  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 61  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Norths - Storm 16 
24/11/19 17:10 Tuggeranong 4  (U19 Girls Division 2) 21  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Tuggeranong Vikings 42 
24/11/19 BYE BYE (U19 Girls Division 1)   Norths   BYE  
24/11/19 18:05 Tuggeranong 4  (U19 Girls Division 2) 11  Norths - Storm   Vs   Tuggeranong Southern Cross 90 
24/11/19 18:40 Belconnen 2  (U19 Boys Division 1) 74  Queanbeyan Roadrunners   Vs   Norths 112 
25/11/19 20:30 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 28  Longshots   Vs   Norths 17 
27/11/19 18:50 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 20  Norths   Vs   TITANS 44 
28/11/19 18:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 33  Norths   Vs   Flames 31 
28/11/19 19:45 Belconnen 1  (Summer Open Women) 59  Ginninderra Rats   Vs   Norths 56 
28/11/19 20:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 31  Norths White   Vs   Rubies 38 
28/11/19 20:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 45  Norths   Vs   Electric Boogaloo 73 
28/11/19 BYE BYE (Summer Open Men Pool B)   Norths   BYE  
29/11/19 17:30 Belconnen 2  (U12 Girls Division 1) 14  Norths   Vs   Tuggeranong Southern Cross 45 
29/11/19 18:45 Belconnen 2  (U14 Boys Division 1) 63  Ginninderra Rats   Vs   Norths 54 
29/11/19 18:45 Belconnen 3  (U14 Girls Division 1) 55  Norths   Vs   Daramalan College 60 
29/11/19 20:00 Belconnen 3  (U16 Boys Division 1) 34  Tuggeranong Vikings   Vs   Norths 127 
29/11/19 20:00 Tuggeranong 3  (U16 Girls Division 1) 0  Norths   Vs   Tuggeranong Southern Cross 20 
30/11/19 08:00 Belconnen 4  (U12 Girls Division 5) 2  Norths   Vs   BAS Rubys 4 
30/11/19 08:55 Belconnen 2  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool A) 15  Radford Rangers   Vs   Norths - Spirit 40 
30/11/19 08:55 Belconnen 3  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool B) 38  BAS Wildcats   Vs   Norths - Storm 18 
30/11/19 09:50 Belconnen 3  (U12 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 19  Canberra City Stallions   Vs   Norths 21 
30/11/19 10:45 Belconnen 1  (U12 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 30  Ginninderra River Rats   Vs   Norths 6 
30/11/19 12:35 Tuggeranong 2  (U12 Boys Division 3) 20  Tuggeranong Southern Cross   Vs   Norths 10 
30/11/19 12:35 Belconnen 2  (U14 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 22  Norths   Vs   Tuggeranong Vikings 28 
30/11/19 13:30 Belconnen 3  (U14 Girls Division 3 Pool B) 20  Gungahlin Flames   Vs   Norths 10 
30/11/19 16:15 Belconnen 3  (U12 Girls Division 2) 51  CGS Bears   Vs   Norths 2 
30/11/19 16:15 Belconnen 1  (U12 Boys Division 2) 31  Tuggeranong Southern Cross   Vs   Norths 20 
30/11/19 17:10 Belconnen 3  (U14 Boys Division 3 Pool B) 43  Norths   Vs   Radford Grizzlies 41 
30/11/19 19:00 Belconnen 3  (U14 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 42  Belconnen Ramblers Black   Vs   Norths 9 
01/12/19 08:00 Belconnen 4  (U16 Boys Division 4 Pool B) 47  CGS BRONCOS   Vs   Norths - Storm 38 
01/12/19 08:55 Belconnen 3  (U16 Boys Division 4 Pool B) 26  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Marist Steel 14 
01/12/19 08:55 Belconnen 2  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool B) 43  Daramalan College   Vs   Norths - Spirit 57 
01/12/19 09:10 University of Canberra 1  (U10 Girls Belconnen) 0  Radford Cheetahs   Vs   Norths 0 
01/12/19 09:50 Belconnen 3  (U19 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 57  St Edmund's College White   Vs   Norths 19 
01/12/19 09:50 Tuggeranong 4  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 13  Tuggeranong Southern Cross   Vs   Norths - Storm 57 
01/12/19 10:05 University of Canberra 1  (U10 Boys Belconnen) 0  Ginninderra Swamp Rats   Vs   Norths Storm 0 
01/12/19 10:45 Tuggeranong 5  (U16 Girls Division 3) 18  Norths   Vs   TSC Tigers 16 
01/12/19 11:00 University of Canberra 2  (U10 Boys Belconnen) 0  BAS Dragons   Vs   Norths Spirit 0 
01/12/19 13:30 Belconnen 1  (U16 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 18  Norths   Vs   Radford Crocodiles 20 
01/12/19 13:30 Tuggeranong 4  (U19 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 0  St Edmund's College Red   Vs   Norths 2 
01/12/19 13:30 Tuggeranong 3  (U14 Boys Division 2 Pool B) 11  Norths   Vs   Marist Sky 35 
01/12/19 14:25 Tuggeranong 1  (U14 Girls Division 2 Pool A) 35  Norths   Vs   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers 26 
01/12/19 15:20 Belconnen 4  (U16 Boys Division 2) 39  Weston Creek Woden Dodgers   Vs   Norths 47 
01/12/19 15:20 Belconnen 1  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool B) 49  Marist Sky   Vs   Norths - Storm 31 
01/12/19 16:15 Belconnen 1  (U19 Girls Division 2) 49  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Norths - Storm 24 
01/12/19 16:15 Belconnen 2  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool A) 38  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Wests Black 42 
01/12/19 17:10 Tuggeranong 1  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 36  TSC Tigers   Vs   Norths - Spirit 38 
01/12/19 18:05 Tuggeranong 5  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 47  Marist Navy   Vs   Norths - Storm 14 
01/12/19 18:40 Belconnen 1  (U19 Girls Division 1) 81  Norths   Vs   Radford Storm 44 
02/12/19 20:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 14  Norths   Vs   Timberwolves 41 
04/12/19 19:40 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 41  Norths   Vs   Wombats 85 
05/12/19 19:10 Tuggeranong 3  (Summer Open Women) 83  Norths   Vs   TSC White 42 
05/12/19 19:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 104  Hardlys   Vs   Norths White 23 
05/12/19 20:40 Tuggeranong 2  (Summer Open Men Finals) 65  Vikings   Vs   Norths 60 
05/12/19 21:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 30  Norths   Vs   Rubies 27 
05/12/19 21:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 71  Norths   Vs   Vikings 64 
06/12/19 17:30 Belconnen 3  (U12 Girls Division 1) 12  Norths   Vs   Ginninderra Rats 58 
06/12/19 17:30 Tuggeranong 4  (U14 Boys Division 1) 45  Queanbeyan Roadrunners   Vs   Norths 58 
06/12/19 18:45 Belconnen 3  (U14 Girls Division 1) 30  Norths   Vs   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers 53 
06/12/19 20:00 Belconnen 1  (U16 Boys Division 1) 127  Norths   Vs   Wests Basketball Club 55 
06/12/19 20:00 Tuggeranong 2  (U16 Girls Division 1) 43  Queanbeyan Roadrunners   Vs   Norths 67 
07/12/19 08:30 Belconnen 2  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool A) 10  Canberra City Stallions   Vs   Norths - Spirit 38 
07/12/19 08:30 Tuggeranong 2  (U12 Girls Division 5) 29  Tuggeranong Vikings   Vs   Norths 0 
07/12/19 08:30 Belconnen 1  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool B) 8  Norths - Storm   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 43 
07/12/19 09:25 Tuggeranong 4  (U12 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 22  Marist Blue   Vs   Norths 11 
07/12/19 11:15 Belconnen 2  (U12 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 15  Norths   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 17 
07/12/19 13:05 Belconnen 1  (U12 Boys Division 3) 6  Norths   Vs   Tuggeranong Vikings 18 
07/12/19 13:05 Belconnen 2  (U14 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 27  Norths   Vs   CGS SUNS 17 
07/12/19 14:55 Belconnen 4  (U14 Girls Division 3 Pool B) 22  Norths   Vs   Canberra City Stallions 11 
07/12/19 14:55 Tuggeranong 1  (U12 Girls Division 2) 4  Norths   Vs   TSC Panthers 40 
07/12/19 15:50 Belconnen 4  (U14 Boys Division 3 Pool B) 32  Norths   Vs   Marist Cobalt 42 
07/12/19 15:50 Tuggeranong 5  (U12 Boys Division 2) 12  Norths   Vs   Marist Royal 31 
07/12/19 16:45 Tuggeranong 1  (U14 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 44  Marist Marine   Vs   Norths 4 
08/12/19 08:00 Belconnen 3  (U16 Boys Division 4 Pool B) 37  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Radford Titans 33 
08/12/19 08:55 Belconnen 3  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool B) 36  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Radford Hawks 48 
08/12/19 09:10 University of Canberra 1  (U10 Boys Belconnen) 0  Ginninderra River Rats   Vs   Norths Storm 0 
08/12/19 09:10 University of Canberra 2  (U10 Girls Belconnen) 0  Ginninderra River Rats   Vs   Norths 0 
08/12/19 09:50 Tuggeranong 2  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 19  Weston Creek Woden Dodgers - Red   Vs   Norths - Storm 41 
08/12/19 10:05 University of Canberra 2  (U10 Boys Belconnen) 0  Ginninderra Lake Rats   Vs   Norths Spirit 0 
08/12/19 10:45 Tuggeranong 3  (U16 Boys Division 4 Pool B) 27  Norths - Storm   Vs   Queanbeyan Roadrunners 37 
08/12/19 10:45 Belconnen 1  (U19 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 61  Canberra City Stallions Balboa   Vs   Norths 24 
08/12/19 10:45 Tuggeranong 5  (U16 Girls Division 3) 7  Norths   Vs   CGS SPARKS 37 
08/12/19 11:40 Belconnen 3  (U19 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 44  BAS Rangers   Vs   Norths 21 
08/12/19 12:35 Belconnen 3  (U16 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 20  Norths   Vs   Daramalan College Black 48 
08/12/19 13:30 Belconnen 3  (U14 Boys Division 2 Pool B) 16  Norths   Vs   Daramalan College 37 
08/12/19 14:25 Belconnen 3  (U14 Girls Division 2 Pool A) 25  Norths   Vs   CGS STARS 10 
08/12/19 15:20 Belconnen 4  (U19 Girls Division 2) 18  Norths - Storm   Vs   Radford Fire 47 
08/12/19 15:20 Belconnen 3  (U16 Boys Division 2) 17  Radford Falcons   Vs   Norths 54 
08/12/19 16:15 Belconnen 1  (U19 Girls Division 2) 21  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Daramalan College 30 
08/12/19 16:15 Belconnen 3  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool B) 25  Norths - Storm   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 38 
08/12/19 18:05 Belconnen 3  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 67  Radford Rockets   Vs   Norths - Storm 18 
08/12/19 18:05 Tuggeranong 5  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 37  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Marist Blue 37 
08/12/19 18:40 Belconnen 1  (U19 Girls Division 1) 58  Norths   Vs   Wests Basketball Club 53 
08/12/19 20:10 Belconnen 1  (U19 Boys Division 1) 82  Marist College   Vs   Norths 92 
09/12/19 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 16  Norths   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 15 
11/12/19 BYE BYE (Belconnen Wednesday B Men)   Norths   BYE  
12/12/19 20:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 47  Flames   Vs   Norths White 31 
12/12/19 21:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 26  laser bolts   Vs   Norths 40 
12/12/19 21:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 67  Norths   Vs   Ginninderra Lake Rats 71 
15/12/19 14:30 Belconnen 4  (U16 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 25  Norths   Vs   Canberra City Stallions 42 
15/12/19 14:30 Belconnen 1  (U19 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 32  Norths   Vs   Marist Indigo 28 
15/12/19 15:25 Belconnen 2  (U14 Boys Division 2 Pool B) 16  Norths   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 47 
15/12/19 16:20 Belconnen 1  (U19 Girls Division 2) 20  Daramalan College   Vs   Norths - Storm 0 
15/12/19 17:15 Belconnen 2  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 43  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Marist Navy 36 
16/12/19 19:40 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 49  The District   Vs   Norths 17 
18/12/19 19:40 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 26  Norths   Vs   Berg's Babies 52 
19/12/19 19:30 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 20  Norths White   Vs   Norths 24 
19/12/19 19:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 75  Eifer Magic   Vs   Norths 43 
01/01/20 06:10 Belconnen 1  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool A) 20  Norths - Spirit   Vs   CGS MAVERICKS 20 
01/01/20 19:55 Belconnen 4  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A)   Radford Giants   Vs   Norths - Spirit  
13/01/20 18:50 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 43  Celtics   Vs   Norths 5 
15/01/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 44  Norths   Vs   Big Ball 66 
16/01/20 19:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 31  Norths   Vs   Hardlys 51 
16/01/20 20:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 41  laser bolts   Vs   Norths White 28 
16/01/20 21:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 61  Deep Sea Manatees   Vs   Norths 57 
20/01/20 19:40 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women)   Jaded   Vs   Norths  
22/01/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 40  Norths   Vs   Shenanigans 64 
23/01/20 18:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 50  Rubies   Vs   Norths White 17 
23/01/20 19:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 29  Flames   Vs   Norths 41 
23/01/20 21:30 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 50  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Norths 69 
29/01/20 19:40 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 51  Jims Ballers   Vs   Norths 20 
30/01/20 19:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 66  Wests Sky   Vs   Norths 58 
30/01/20 20:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 34  Norths White   Vs   Hardlys 51 
30/01/20 21:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 15  Rubies   Vs   Norths 41 
03/02/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Monday C Women)   Norths   BYE  
05/02/20 18:50 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 74  Wombats   Vs   Norths 32 
06/02/20 19:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 34  Norths   Vs   laser bolts 20 
06/02/20 21:30 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 39  Norths White   Vs   Flames 42 
06/02/20 21:30 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 57  TITANS   Vs   Norths 47 
07/02/20 17:30 Tuggeranong 4  (U12 Girls Division 1) 10  Norths   Vs   Queanbeyan Roadrunners 77 
07/02/20 18:45 Tuggeranong 2  (U14 Boys Division 1) 44  Marist College   Vs   Norths 46 
07/02/20 18:45 Belconnen 3  (U14 Girls Division 1) 51  Norths   Vs   Canberra City Stallions 29 
07/02/20 20:00 Belconnen 4  (U16 Boys Division 1) 94  Norths   Vs   Canberra City Stallions 37 
07/02/20 BYE BYE (U16 Girls Division 1)   Norths   BYE  
08/02/20 08:30 Tuggeranong 1  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool A) 11  CGS BLAZERS   Vs   Norths - Spirit 16 
08/02/20 09:25 Belconnen 3  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool B) 22  Norths - Storm   Vs   Gungahlin Flames 24 
08/02/20 10:20 Tuggeranong 4  (U12 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 4  Weston Creek Woden Dodgers - White   Vs   Norths 6 
08/02/20 10:20 Belconnen 2  (U12 Girls Division 5) 29  Gungahlin Flames   Vs   Norths 0 
08/02/20 11:15 Belconnen 2  (U12 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 22  Norths   Vs   Gungahlin Flames 16 
08/02/20 12:10 Belconnen 1  (U14 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 26  Norths   Vs   St Edmund's College Gold 6 
08/02/20 14:00 Belconnen 4  (U12 Boys Division 3) 47  BAS Lions   Vs   Norths 5 
08/02/20 14:55 Belconnen 4  (U14 Boys Division 3 Pool B) 39  Norths   Vs   St Edmund's College Blue 34 
08/02/20 14:55 Belconnen 2  (U14 Girls Division 3 Pool B) 26  Daramalan College   Vs   Norths 20 
08/02/20 16:45 Belconnen 1  (U12 Girls Division 2) 10  Norths   Vs   Ginninderra Rats 22 
08/02/20 16:45 Belconnen 4  (U12 Boys Division 2) 23  Wests Basketball Club   Vs   Norths 23 
08/02/20 17:40 Belconnen 1  (U14 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 26  Daramalan College   Vs   Norths 7 
09/02/20 08:00 Belconnen 3  (U16 Boys Division 4 Pool B) 31  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Queanbeyan Roadrunners 31 
09/02/20 08:55 Belconnen 2  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 44  CGS ROCKETS   Vs   Norths - Storm 41 
09/02/20 09:10 University of Canberra 2  (U10 Boys Belconnen) 0  Radford Kangaroos   Vs   Norths Storm 0 
09/02/20 09:50 Tuggeranong 4  (U16 Boys Division 4 Pool B) 38  St Edmund's College White   Vs   Norths - Storm 20 
09/02/20 09:50 Belconnen 3  (U16 Girls Division 3) 28  Norths   Vs   Daramalan College 18 
09/02/20 09:50 Tuggeranong 2  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool B) 38  Tuggeranong Vikings   Vs   Norths - Spirit 30 
09/02/20 10:45 Belconnen 4  (U19 Boys Division 4 Pool A)   Norths   Vs   Marist Steel  
09/02/20 11:40 Belconnen 3  (U19 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 19  Norths   Vs   Daramalan College Black 42 
09/02/20 12:35 Belconnen 4  (U16 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 11  Norths   Vs   Radford Bulls 26 
09/02/20 12:50 University of Canberra 1  (U10 Boys Belconnen) 0  Radford Scorpions   Vs   Norths Spirit 0 
09/02/20 12:50 University of Canberra 2  (U10 Girls Belconnen) 0  Norths   Vs   Wests Basketball Club 0 
09/02/20 13:30 Tuggeranong 3  (U14 Boys Division 2 Pool B) 24  Norths   Vs   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers 30 
09/02/20 14:25 Tuggeranong 4  (U14 Girls Division 2 Pool A) 32  TSC Panthers   Vs   Norths 13 
09/02/20 15:20 Belconnen 2  (U16 Boys Division 2) 38  Marist Royal   Vs   Norths 41 
09/02/20 16:15 Belconnen 3  (U19 Girls Division 2) 28  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Tuggeranong Southern Cross 41 
09/02/20 17:10 Belconnen 4  (U19 Girls Division 2) 27  Daramalan College   Vs   Norths - Storm 10 
09/02/20 17:10 Belconnen 1  (U19 Boys Division 1) 109  Norths   Vs   CGS SPURS 53 
09/02/20 17:10 Tuggeranong 2  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool A) 38  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Queanbeyan Roadrunners 44 
09/02/20 17:10 Tuggeranong 1  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool B) 43  Tuggeranong Vikings   Vs   Norths - Storm 14 
09/02/20 18:40 Belconnen 1  (U19 Girls Division 1) 52  Norths   Vs   Ginninderra Rats 64 
09/02/20 19:00 Tuggeranong 5  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 53  TSC Tigers   Vs   Norths - Storm 37 
09/02/20 19:55 Belconnen 4  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A)   Radford Giants   Vs   Norths - Spirit  
10/02/20 18:50 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 15  Norths   Vs   Longshots 41 
12/02/20 19:40 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 62  TITANS   Vs   Norths 42 
13/02/20 19:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 51  Norths   Vs   Basket Brawlers 67 
13/02/20 20:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 41  Norths   Vs   Norths White 31 
14/02/20 17:30 Belconnen 2  (U12 Girls Division 1) 18  Norths   Vs   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers 64 
14/02/20 18:45 Belconnen 1  (U14 Boys Division 1) 43  Wests Basketball Club   Vs   Norths 99 
14/02/20 BYE BYE (U14 Girls Division 1)   Norths   BYE  
14/02/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 1  (U16 Boys Division 1) 81  Marist College   Vs   Norths 70 
14/02/20 20:00 Belconnen 2  (U16 Girls Division 1) 78  Norths   Vs   Daramalan College 74 
15/02/20 08:00 Belconnen 1  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool A) 21  Norths - Spirit   Vs   BAS Rockets 19 
15/02/20 08:00 Tuggeranong 2  (U12 Girls Division 5) 18  Norths   Vs   Canberra Girls Grammar 10 
15/02/20 08:55 Belconnen 3  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool B) 12  Norths - Storm   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 66 
15/02/20 09:50 Tuggeranong 1  (U12 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 23  Queanbeyan Roadrunners   Vs   Norths 20 
15/02/20 11:40 Belconnen 1  (U12 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 26  Tuggeranong Vikings Grey   Vs   Norths 15 
15/02/20 13:30 Belconnen 3  (U14 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 31  Marist Sapphire   Vs   Norths 29 
15/02/20 14:25 Belconnen 4  (U12 Boys Division 3) 18  Norths   Vs   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers 20 
15/02/20 15:20 Belconnen 4  (U14 Girls Division 3 Pool B) 4  Ginninderra Rats   Vs   Norths 4 
15/02/20 17:10 Belconnen 4  (U14 Boys Division 3 Pool B) 0  Weston Creek Woden Dodgers - White   Vs   Norths 0 
15/02/20 17:10 Belconnen 3  (U12 Girls Division 2) 55  Queanbeyan Roadrunners   Vs   Norths 1 
15/02/20 18:05 Belconnen 2  (U12 Boys Division 2) 30  Norths   Vs   Radford Spiders 31 
15/02/20 19:00 Belconnen 2  (U14 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 25  Wests Basketball Club   Vs   Norths 13 
16/02/20 08:00 Belconnen 2  (U16 Boys Division 4 Pool B) 17  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Norths - Storm 41 
16/02/20 08:15 University of Canberra 2  (U10 Boys Belconnen) 0  Canberra City Stallions Creed   Vs   Norths Spirit 0 
16/02/20 09:10 University of Canberra 1  (U10 Boys Belconnen) 0  Wests Basketball Club   Vs   Norths Storm 0 
16/02/20 09:10 University of Canberra 2  (U10 Girls Belconnen) 0  Norths   Vs   Radford Redbacks 0 
16/02/20 10:45 Belconnen 3  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 35  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Norths - Storm 43 
16/02/20 10:45 Belconnen 4  (U16 Girls Division 3) 10  Norths   Vs   Radford Wildcats 27 
16/02/20 11:40 Belconnen 2  (U19 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 35  Weston Creek Woden Dodgers   Vs   Norths 23 
16/02/20 11:40 Tuggeranong 2  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool B) 32  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers - White 51 
16/02/20 13:30 Belconnen 2  (U16 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 30  Canberra City Stallions   Vs   Norths 22 
16/02/20 14:25 Belconnen 2  (U19 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 37  Marist Teal   Vs   Norths 35 
16/02/20 14:25 Belconnen 4  (U14 Boys Division 2 Pool B) 42  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Norths 7 
16/02/20 15:20 Belconnen 1  (U14 Girls Division 2 Pool A) 28  Queanbeyan Roadrunners   Vs   Norths 27 
16/02/20 16:15 Belconnen 1  (U19 Girls Division 2) 22  Norths - Storm   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 46 
16/02/20 16:15 Belconnen 2  (U16 Boys Division 2) 37  Daramalan College   Vs   Norths 31 
16/02/20 16:35 Canberra Grammar Court 2  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool B) 18  Norths - Storm   Vs   CGS BOBCATS 45 
16/02/20 17:10 Tuggeranong 3  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 17  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Marist Navy 29 
16/02/20 18:05 Belconnen 4  (U19 Girls Division 2) 33  Radford Fire   Vs   Norths - Spirit 28 
16/02/20 18:05 Tuggeranong 2  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool A) 0  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Marist Royal 2 
16/02/20 18:40 Belconnen 2  (U19 Boys Division 1) 0  Norths   Vs   Goulburn 0 
16/02/20 19:00 Belconnen 4  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 30  Norths - Storm   Vs   Radford Giants 40 
16/02/20 20:30 Tuggeranong 1  (U19 Girls Division 1) 74  Norths   Vs   Tuggeranong Southern Cross 44 
17/02/20 20:30 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 24  Timberwolves   Vs   Norths 27 
19/02/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Wednesday B Men)   Norths   BYE  
20/02/20 19:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 36  Hardlys   Vs   Norths 62 
20/02/20 20:30 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 33  Norths White   Vs   laser bolts 36 
20/02/20 21:30 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 44  Norths   Vs   Electric Boogaloo 93 
21/02/20 17:30 Belconnen 2  (U12 Girls Division 1) 51  Norths   Vs   Canberra Girls Grammar 5 
21/02/20 17:30 Tuggeranong 4  (U14 Girls Division 1) 16  Norths   Vs   Tuggeranong Southern Cross 39 
21/02/20 18:45 Belconnen 4  (U14 Boys Division 1) 55  Daramalan College   Vs   Norths 76 
21/02/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 3  (U16 Boys Division 1) 40  Queanbeyan Roadrunners   Vs   Norths 107 
21/02/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 1  (U16 Girls Division 1) 71  Norths   Vs   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers 60 
22/02/20 08:30 Belconnen 1  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool A) 16  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Ginninderra River Rats 11 
22/02/20 09:25 Belconnen 2  (U12 Girls Division 5) 18  CGS Swishers   Vs   Norths 0 
22/02/20 09:25 Tuggeranong 2  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool B) 30  Canberra Girls Grammar   Vs   Norths - Storm 15 
22/02/20 10:20 Belconnen 1  (U12 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 24  Norths   Vs   TSC Panthers 16 
22/02/20 11:15 Tuggeranong 2  (U12 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 17  Weston Creek Woden Dodgers - Red   Vs   Norths 7 
22/02/20 12:10 Tuggeranong 1  (U14 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 48  Norths   Vs   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers 13 
22/02/20 13:05 Belconnen 2  (U12 Boys Division 3) 12  Norths   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 43 
22/02/20 14:00 Tuggeranong 4  (U14 Girls Division 3 Pool B) 20  Norths   Vs   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers 13 
22/02/20 14:55 Tuggeranong 1  (U12 Girls Division 2) 17  Canberra Girls Grammar   Vs   Norths 16 
22/02/20 15:50 Belconnen 3  (U14 Boys Division 3 Pool B) 22  Queanbeyan Roadrunners   Vs   Norths 44 
22/02/20 15:50 Tuggeranong 4  (U12 Boys Division 2) 20  Norths   Vs   Queanbeyan Roadrunners 17 
22/02/20 17:40 Belconnen 3  (U14 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 40  Canberra City Stallions   Vs   Norths 8 
23/02/20 08:00 Belconnen 2  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 26  Ginninderra Rats   Vs   Norths - Storm 70 
23/02/20 08:00 Belconnen 1  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool B) 28  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Canberra City Stallions Creed 44 
23/02/20 08:15 University of Canberra 1  (U10 Boys Belconnen) 0  Norths Storm   Vs   Gungahlin Flames 0 
23/02/20 08:55 Belconnen 3  (U16 Boys Division 4 Pool B) 23  Daramalan College Red   Vs   Norths - Spirit 28 
23/02/20 09:50 Tuggeranong 4  (U16 Boys Division 4 Pool B) 25  Marist Steel   Vs   Norths - Storm 38 
23/02/20 09:50 Belconnen 4  (U16 Girls Division 3) 22  Norths   Vs   Radford Dazzle 25 
23/02/20 10:05 University of Canberra 1  (U10 Boys Belconnen) 0  Wests Basketball Club   Vs   Norths Spirit 0 
23/02/20 10:05 University of Canberra 2  (U10 Girls Belconnen) 0  Norths   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 0 
23/02/20 10:45 Tuggeranong 5  (U19 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 29  Norths   Vs   TSC Panthers 48 
23/02/20 11:40 Belconnen 4  (U16 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 20  Norths   Vs   Radford Crocodiles 25 
23/02/20 13:30 Tuggeranong 4  (U19 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 24  Weston Creek Woden Dodgers   Vs   Norths 26 
23/02/20 13:30 Belconnen 3  (U14 Boys Division 2 Pool B) 19  Norths   Vs   Ginninderra River Rats 26 
23/02/20 14:25 Belconnen 4  (U19 Girls Division 2) 19  Norths - Storm   Vs   Ginninderra Rats 49 
23/02/20 15:20 Belconnen 4  (U14 Girls Division 2 Pool A) 19  Norths   Vs   Tuggeranong Southern Cross 33 
23/02/20 15:20 Belconnen 2  (U16 Boys Division 2) 59  Norths   Vs   Canberra City Stallions 37 
23/02/20 16:15 Belconnen 3  (U19 Girls Division 2) 17  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 45 
23/02/20 16:15 Belconnen 4  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool A) 40  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Canberra City Stallions 30 
23/02/20 17:10 Belconnen 1  (U19 Boys Division 1) 92  Norths   Vs   Ginninderra Rats 72 
23/02/20 17:10 Tuggeranong 2  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool B) 37  Weston Creek Woden Dodgers   Vs   Norths - Storm 16 
23/02/20 18:05 Belconnen 3  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 24  Norths - Storm   Vs   Canberra City Stallions 20 
23/02/20 18:05 Tuggeranong 2  (U19 Girls Division 1) 57  Norths   Vs   Erindale College 40 
23/02/20 19:00 Belconnen 3  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A) 32  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Radford Rockets 31 
24/02/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 32  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Norths 27 
25/02/20 19:00 AIS  (U19 Boys Division 1) 81  Wests Basketball Club   Vs   Norths 99 
26/02/20 19:40 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 31  Norths   Vs   Berg's Babies 54 
27/02/20 19:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 58  Norths   Vs   Flames 42 
27/02/20 21:30 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 34  Norths White   Vs   Rubies 70 
27/02/20 21:30 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 34  Norths   Vs   Vikings 68 
28/02/20 BYE BYE (U16 Boys Division 1)   Norths   BYE  
28/02/20 17:30 Belconnen 2  (U12 Girls Division 1) 33  Norths   Vs   Radford Kookaburras 49 
28/02/20 17:30 Belconnen 3  (U14 Boys Division 1) 72  Canberra City Stallions   Vs   Norths 59 
28/02/20 18:45 Belconnen 3  (U14 Girls Division 1) 40  Norths   Vs   Radford Suns 32 
28/02/20 20:00 Belconnen 1  (U16 Girls Division 1) 42  Norths   Vs   Radford Mystics 90 
29/02/20 09:25 Tuggeranong 5  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool A) 40  Norths - Spirit   Vs   Tuggeranong Vikings 15 
29/02/20 09:25 Belconnen 2  (U12 Girls Division 5) 34  Canberra City Stallions   Vs   Norths 6 
29/02/20 09:25 Belconnen 3  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool B) 4  Norths - Storm   Vs   BAS Wildcats 32 
29/02/20 10:20 Belconnen 1  (U12 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 15  Canberra City Stallions   Vs   Norths 18 
29/02/20 11:15 Tuggeranong 3  (U12 Boys Division 5 Pool A) 32  Marist Marine   Vs   Norths 2 
29/02/20 BYE BYE (U12 Girls Division 2)   Norths   BYE  
29/02/20 BYE BYE (U14 Boys Division 5 Pool A)   Norths   BYE  
29/02/20 13:05 Belconnen 2  (U12 Boys Division 3) 12  Norths   Vs   Canberra City Stallions 51 
29/02/20 15:50 Belconnen 2  (U14 Boys Division 3 Pool B) 37  Radford Grizzlies   Vs   Norths 41 
29/02/20 15:50 Belconnen 4  (U14 Girls Division 3 Pool B) 34  Norths   Vs   Gungahlin Flames 18 
29/02/20 16:45 Belconnen 4  (U12 Boys Division 2) 32  Norths   Vs   Ginninderra Rats 24 
29/02/20 17:40 Belconnen 4  (U14 Boys Division 4 Pool A) 73  Gungahlin Flames   Vs   Norths 13 
01/03/20 BYE BYE (U19 Boys Division 4 Pool A)   Norths   BYE  
01/03/20 BYE BYE (U16 Girls Division 3)   Norths   BYE  
01/03/20 08:00 Belconnen 2  (U16 Boys Division 4 Pool B)   Radford Titans   Vs   Norths - Storm  
01/03/20 08:00 Belconnen 4  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool A)   Canberra City Stallions Balboa   Vs   Norths - Storm  
01/03/20 08:55 Belconnen 4  (U16 Boys Division 4 Pool B)   Norths - Spirit   Vs   St Edmund's College White  
01/03/20 BYE BYE (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool B)   Norths - Spirit   BYE  
01/03/20 10:05 University of Canberra 1  (U10 Boys Belconnen)   Norths Spirit   Vs   Canberra City Stallions Balboa  
01/03/20 10:05 University of Canberra 2  (U10 Boys Belconnen)   Norths Storm   Vs   BAS Dragons  
01/03/20 11:40 Belconnen 4  (U19 Boys Division 5 Pool A)   Marist Indigo   Vs   Norths  
01/03/20 11:55 University of Canberra 2  (U10 Girls Belconnen)   Norths   Vs   Radford Fireflies  
01/03/20 13:30 Belconnen 1  (U16 Boys Division 5 Pool A)   Norths   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers Gold  
01/03/20 13:30 Belconnen 3  (U14 Boys Division 2 Pool B)   Norths   Vs   Canberra City Stallions Creed  
01/03/20 14:25 Tuggeranong 1  (U14 Girls Division 2 Pool A)   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers   Vs   Norths  
01/03/20 15:20 Belconnen 3  (U16 Boys Division 2)   Norths   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers  
01/03/20 16:15 Belconnen 3  (U19 Girls Division 2)   Ginninderra Rats   Vs   Norths - Storm  
01/03/20 16:15 Belconnen 4  (U19 Girls Division 2)   Norths - Spirit   Vs   Daramalan College  
01/03/20 16:15 Belconnen 1  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool B)   Norths - Storm   Vs   St Edmund's College Blue  
01/03/20 17:10 Belconnen 2  (U19 Girls Division 1)   Daramalan College   Vs   Norths  
01/03/20 17:10 Belconnen 3  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool A)   Wests Blue   Vs   Norths - Spirit  
01/03/20 18:05 Tuggeranong 4  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A)   Norths - Storm   Vs   Marist Blue  
01/03/20 18:40 Belconnen 2  (U19 Boys Division 1)   Norths   Vs   Radford Heat  
01/03/20 19:00 Belconnen 3  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A)   Norths - Spirit   Vs   Canberra City Stallions  
02/03/20 21:20 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women)   Norths   Vs   The District  
04/03/20 18:50 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men)   Norths   Vs   Big Ball  
05/03/20 18:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Women)   Hardlys   Vs   Norths White  
05/03/20 19:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Women)   Norths   Vs   Rubies  
05/03/20 19:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Men)   Norths   Vs   Ginninderra Lake Rats  
06/03/20 17:30 Belconnen 3  (U12 Girls Division 1)   Norths   Vs   Canberra City Stallions  
06/03/20 17:30 Belconnen 2  (U14 Girls Division 1)   Norths   Vs   Ginninderra Rats  
06/03/20 18:45 Tuggeranong 3  (U14 Boys Division 1)   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers   Vs   Norths  
06/03/20 20:00 Belconnen 2  (U16 Boys Division 1)   Norths   Vs   CGS WARRIORS  
06/03/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 3  (U16 Girls Division 1)   Tuggeranong Southern Cross   Vs   Norths  
11/03/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men)   Norths   Vs   Shenanigans  
12/03/20 18:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Men)   Eifer Magic   Vs   Norths  
12/03/20 19:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women)   laser bolts   Vs   Norths  
12/03/20 20:30 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Thursday A Women)   Flames   Vs   Norths White  
13/03/20 BYE BYE (U12 Girls Division 1)   Norths   BYE  
13/03/20 18:45 Belconnen 2  (U14 Boys Division 1)   Radford Magic   Vs   Norths  
13/03/20 18:45 Belconnen 3  (U14 Girls Division 1)   Norths   Vs   Queanbeyan Roadrunners  
13/03/20 20:00 Belconnen 3  (U16 Boys Division 1)   Norths   Vs   Ginninderra Rats  
13/03/20 20:00 Belconnen 2  (U16 Girls Division 1)   Ginninderra Rats   Vs   Norths  
14/03/20 08:30 Tuggeranong 4  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool A)   TSC Panthers   Vs   Norths - Spirit  
14/03/20 08:30 Belconnen 4  (U12 Girls Division 5)   BAS Emeralds   Vs   Norths  
14/03/20 09:25 Tuggeranong 4  (U12 Boys Division 4 Pool A)   Marist Blue   Vs   Norths  
14/03/20 09:25 Tuggeranong 5  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool B)   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers   Vs   Norths - Storm  
14/03/20 11:15 Tuggeranong 4  (U12 Boys Division 5 Pool A)   Marist Navy   Vs   Norths  
14/03/20 13:05 Tuggeranong 1  (U12 Boys Division 3)   Norths   Vs   Marist Sky  
14/03/20 13:05 Belconnen 2  (U14 Boys Division 5 Pool A)   Canberra City Stallions Balboa   Vs   Norths  
14/03/20 14:55 Belconnen 4  (U14 Girls Division 3 Pool B)   Canberra City Stallions   Vs   Norths  
14/03/20 15:50 Tuggeranong 3  (U14 Boys Division 3 Pool B)   Marist Cobalt   Vs   Norths  
14/03/20 15:50 Belconnen 3  (U12 Girls Division 2)   Norths   Vs   Wests Basketball Club  
14/03/20 16:45 Tuggeranong 1  (U12 Boys Division 2)   Norths   Vs   CGS Tritons  
14/03/20 18:35 Belconnen 4  (U14 Boys Division 4 Pool A)   Belconnen Ramblers Gold   Vs   Norths  
15/03/20 BYE BYE (U19 Boys Division 5 Pool A)   Norths   BYE  
15/03/20 08:00 Belconnen 2  (U16 Boys Division 4 Pool B)   Daramalan College Red   Vs   Norths - Storm  
15/03/20 08:00 Belconnen 4  (U16 Boys Division 4 Pool B)   CGS BRONCOS   Vs   Norths - Spirit  
15/03/20 08:15 University of Canberra 2  (U10 Boys Belconnen)   Norths Storm   Vs   Ginninderra Lake Rats  
15/03/20 BYE BYE (U10 Girls Belconnen)   Norths   BYE  
15/03/20 08:55 Belconnen 4  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool B)   Norths - Spirit   Vs   Marist Navy  
15/03/20 09:50 Tuggeranong 2  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool A)   Norths - Storm   Vs   Marist Blue  
15/03/20 09:50 Tuggeranong 5  (U16 Girls Division 3)   Norths   Vs   Tuggeranong Southern Cross  
15/03/20 10:45 Tuggeranong 5  (U19 Boys Division 4 Pool A)   Norths   Vs   CGS COWBOYS  
15/03/20 11:55 University of Canberra 1  (U10 Boys Belconnen)   Norths Spirit   Vs   Ginninderra Swamp Rats  
15/03/20 12:35 Belconnen 4  (U16 Boys Division 5 Pool A)   Ginninderra Rats   Vs   Norths  
15/03/20 13:30 Tuggeranong 5  (U14 Boys Division 2 Pool B)   CGS BUCKS   Vs   Norths  
15/03/20 15:20 Tuggeranong 2  (U14 Girls Division 2 Pool A)   CGS STARS   Vs   Norths  
15/03/20 16:15 Belconnen 1  (U19 Girls Division 2)   Norths - Spirit   Vs   Norths - Storm  
15/03/20 16:15 Tuggeranong 2  (U16 Boys Division 2)   Norths   Vs   Queanbeyan Roadrunners  
15/03/20 16:15 Belconnen 4  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool B)   Daramalan College   Vs   Norths - Storm  
15/03/20 17:10 Belconnen 1  (U19 Boys Division 1)   Norths   Vs   Tuggeranong Vikings  
15/03/20 17:10 Belconnen 3  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool A)   Ginninderra Rats   Vs   Norths - Spirit  
15/03/20 18:05 Belconnen 3  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A)   Norths - Spirit   Vs   Norths - Storm  
15/03/20 18:40 Belconnen 1  (U19 Girls Division 1)   Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Norths  
16/03/20 18:50 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday C Women)   Norths   Vs   Celtics  
18/03/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men)   Jims Ballers   Vs   Norths  
19/03/20 18:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women)   Norths White   Vs   Norths  
19/03/20 20:30 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Thursday A Men)   Deep Sea Manatees   Vs   Norths  
21/03/20 08:30 Belconnen 3  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool B)   Gungahlin Flames   Vs   Norths - Storm  
21/03/20 09:25 Belconnen 1  (U14 Girls Division 4 Pool A)   Norths - Spirit   Vs   Radford Rangers  
21/03/20 09:25 Belconnen 2  (U12 Girls Division 5)   Norths   Vs   BAS Rubys  
21/03/20 10:20 Belconnen 3  (U12 Boys Division 4 Pool A)   Norths   Vs   Gungahlin Flames  
21/03/20 11:15 Belconnen 2  (U12 Boys Division 5 Pool A)   BAS Tigers   Vs   Norths  
21/03/20 12:10 Belconnen 1  (U14 Boys Division 5 Pool A)   Norths   Vs   Tuggeranong Vikings  
21/03/20 13:05 Tuggeranong 3  (U12 Boys Division 3)   Tuggeranong Southern Cross   Vs   Norths  
21/03/20 15:50 Belconnen 4  (U14 Boys Division 3 Pool B)   St Edmund's College Blue   Vs   Norths  
21/03/20 15:50 Belconnen 3  (U14 Girls Division 3 Pool B)   Norths   Vs   Daramalan College  
21/03/20 15:50 Tuggeranong 2  (U12 Boys Division 2)   Tuggeranong Southern Cross   Vs   Norths  
21/03/20 16:45 Tuggeranong 5  (U12 Girls Division 2)   Norths   Vs   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers  
21/03/20 BYE BYE (U14 Boys Division 4 Pool A)   Norths   BYE  
22/03/20 08:00 Belconnen 3  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool B)   Daramalan College   Vs   Norths - Spirit  
22/03/20 08:15 University of Canberra 2  (U10 Boys Belconnen)   Norths Spirit   Vs   Ginninderra River Rats  
22/03/20 08:55 Tuggeranong 1  (U16 Boys Division 4 Pool B)   Norths - Storm   Vs   CGS BRONCOS  
22/03/20 09:10 University of Canberra 1  (U10 Boys Belconnen)   Norths Storm   Vs   Radford Scorpions  
22/03/20 09:10 University of Canberra 2  (U10 Girls Belconnen)   Ginninderra Lake Rats   Vs   Norths  
22/03/20 09:50 Tuggeranong 2  (U16 Boys Division 4 Pool B)   Norths - Spirit   Vs   Marist Steel  
22/03/20 09:50 Belconnen 4  (U19 Boys Division 4 Pool A)   Norths   Vs   Marist Aqua  
22/03/20 09:50 Belconnen 3  (U16 Girls Division 3)   Norths   Vs   Daramalan College  
22/03/20 10:45 Tuggeranong 4  (U16 Boys Division 3 Pool A)   Norths - Storm   Vs   Tuggeranong Southern Cross  
22/03/20 11:40 Belconnen 4  (U19 Boys Division 5 Pool A)   Norths   Vs   BAS Rangers  
22/03/20 13:30 Tuggeranong 3  (U16 Boys Division 5 Pool A)   Norths   Vs   St Edmund's College Gold  
22/03/20 14:25 Belconnen 4  (U14 Girls Division 2 Pool A)   Norths   Vs   TSC Panthers  
22/03/20 14:25 Tuggeranong 3  (U14 Boys Division 2 Pool B)   Norths   Vs   Marist Sky  
22/03/20 16:15 Belconnen 4  (U19 Girls Division 2)   Radford Fire   Vs   Norths - Spirit  
22/03/20 16:15 Tuggeranong 3  (U19 Girls Division 2)   Tuggeranong Southern Cross   Vs   Norths - Storm  
22/03/20 16:15 Tuggeranong 4  (U16 Boys Division 2)   Norths   Vs   Marist Sky  
22/03/20 16:15 Belconnen 2  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool A)   Radford Wizards   Vs   Norths - Spirit  
22/03/20 17:10 Belconnen 3  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A)   TSC Tigers   Vs   Norths - Spirit  
22/03/20 17:10 Tuggeranong 3  (U19 Boys Division 3 Pool A)   Norths - Storm   Vs   Marist Navy  
22/03/20 17:10 Belconnen 2  (U19 Girls Division 1)   Weston Creek Woden Dodgers   Vs   Norths  
22/03/20 18:05 Tuggeranong 5  (U19 Boys Division 2 Pool B)   Norths - Storm   Vs   Marist Sky  
22/03/20 19:35 Tuggeranong 2  (U19 Boys Division 1)   Tuggeranong Southern Cross   Vs   Norths  
23/03/20 19:40 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday C Women)   Norths   Vs   Jaded  
25/03/20 18:50 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men)   Wombats   Vs   Norths  
26/03/20 18:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Men)   Norths   Vs   TITANS  
26/03/20 19:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women)   Norths   Vs   Hardlys  
26/03/20 21:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women)   laser bolts   Vs   Norths White  
29/03/20 10:05 University of Canberra 2  (U10 Boys Belconnen)   Norths Storm   Vs   Canberra City Stallions Creed  
29/03/20 11:00 University of Canberra 1  (U10 Girls Belconnen)   Canberra City Stallions   Vs   Norths  
29/03/20 11:55 University of Canberra 1  (U10 Boys Belconnen)   Norths Spirit   Vs   Radford Kangaroos  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Basketball ACT Leagues and
sportstg.com