Club Fixture for General Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/07/20 BYE BYE (U19 Girls Division 3)   Majestic   BYE  
27/07/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Monday C Women)   Longshots   BYE  
27/07/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Monday D Women)   Justice League   BYE  
27/07/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Monday C Men)   The Flamingos   BYE  
27/07/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 22  Jaded   Vs   The District 42 
27/07/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 15  Timberwolves   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 25 
27/07/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 34  Cookies and Kareem   Vs   The Wombats 30 
27/07/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 35  Looney Tunes   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 32 
27/07/20 18:20 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 59  Heat Cheques   Vs   Black Ice 28 
27/07/20 18:20 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 33  Blue Flames   Vs   St Edmund's Old Boys 19 
27/07/20 18:50 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 33  Hardly Globetrotters   Vs   Little Rippers 21 
27/07/20 18:50 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 31  LeDelly Brondovas   Vs   GM 39ers 33 
27/07/20 18:50 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 22  Celtics   Vs   The Grumblers 8 
27/07/20 18:50 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 33  Bagoomba   Vs   Scullin Crossbones 35 
27/07/20 19:10 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 30  Hoopin' ain't easy   Vs   Hellfish 32 
27/07/20 19:10 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 46  Antelopes   Vs   Flinstones 33 
27/07/20 19:10 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 26  Pirates   Vs   The Hidden Leaf Ballerz 39 
27/07/20 19:40 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 22  Purple Cobras   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 19 
27/07/20 19:40 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 38  Shakin' N Bakin'   Vs   Wests Black 11 
27/07/20 19:40 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 23  Steep   Vs   Shake 'n' Bake 40 
27/07/20 19:40 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 52  Stallions   Vs   ANU Sharks 44 
27/07/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 18  The Codgers   Vs   Vampires 42 
27/07/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 66  Lakers   Vs   Jaffas 56 
27/07/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 16  Crustaceans   Vs   Dunkin' Donuts 55 
27/07/20 20:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 29  Stallions Viragos   Vs   Norths 21 
27/07/20 20:30 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 20  Swamp Donkeys   Vs   Alley Poops 0 
27/07/20 20:30 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 43  Better Call Gasol   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 27 
27/07/20 20:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 18  D@rtpigs   Vs   Ginninderra Rats 22 
27/07/20 20:50 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 32  Golden Roast Ramblers   Vs   The Rookies 36 
27/07/20 20:50 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 23  Shock Doctors   Vs   The Revolution 19 
27/07/20 21:20 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 36  McBuckets   Vs   Grannyshot 27 
27/07/20 21:20 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 14  Buddha's B Team   Vs   Wests Sharwood Dabblers 18 
28/07/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Tuesday B Women)   Majestic   BYE  
28/07/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 28  Flint Tropics   Vs   WCWD 75 
28/07/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed )   Travel Agents   BYE  
28/07/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed ) 44  808's and Fast Breaks   Vs   The Anchors 24 
28/07/20 18:50 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Tuesday B Women) 36  The Dwarfs   Vs   Wests 25 
28/07/20 18:50 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed ) 48  Phoenix   Vs   The Long 2s 28 
28/07/20 19:40 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Women) 37  Vikings Classics   Vs   Triple Threat 17 
28/07/20 19:40 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 59  Munkeez   Vs   Dodgers 27 
28/07/20 20:30 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 35  The Acquaintances   Vs   Spryts 36 
29/07/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 25  Berg's Babies   Vs   Jim's Ballers 40 
29/07/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 58  Tunnel Snakes   Vs   Burley Griffin Lakers 39 
29/07/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 78  Killzamoi Killers   Vs   Norths 34 
29/07/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 38  Full Court Press   Vs   Glass Cleaners 23 
29/07/20 18:50 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 56  Wombats   Vs   TITANS North 39 
29/07/20 18:50 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 33  50 Shades of Klay   Vs   Stallions 51 
29/07/20 19:00 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Wednesday Social Mixed) 25  Blind Melons   Vs   Tuggeranong Southern Cross 36 
29/07/20 19:40 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 60  The GOATs   Vs   Potbelly 48 
29/07/20 19:40 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 26  Jarrod and the Seven Dwarfs   Vs   Belconnen Beamers 30 
29/07/20 19:50 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Wednesday Social Mixed) 46  All Stars   Vs   The Wogans 48 
29/07/20 20:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 47  Shenanigans   Vs   ANU Barrel Boys 41 
29/07/20 20:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 51  The Fowls   Vs   Rising Suns 19 
29/07/20 21:20 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 27  BOLTS   Vs   Dragons 26 
29/07/20 21:20 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 44  MLC   Vs   Budget Ballers 27 
29/07/20 22:10 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 38  TITANS South   Vs   Big Ball 60 
29/07/20 22:10 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 48  Wolves of Ball Street   Vs   MJ's Pizza Guys 20 
29/07/20 22:10 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 35  Sonics   Vs   The Bricklayers 27 
30/07/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 49  HARDLYs   Vs   ANU Owls 24 
30/07/20 19:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 35  Lightning Bolt Ladies   Vs   Norths Blue 37 
30/07/20 20:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 52  Eifer Magic   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 52 
30/07/20 20:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 50  Norths   Vs   Sirens Gridiron Club 42 
03/08/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Monday C Women)   Celtics   BYE  
03/08/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Monday D Women)   Stallions Viragos   BYE  
03/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 25  Purple Cobras   Vs   Norths 18 
03/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 34  Shakin' N Bakin'   Vs   Justice League 20 
03/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 26  GM 39ers   Vs   ANU Sharks 12 
03/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 35  Little Rippers   Vs   Steep 46 
03/08/20 18:20 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 41  Dunkin' Donuts   Vs   Shock Doctors 25 
03/08/20 18:20 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 28  The Hidden Leaf Ballerz   Vs   Crustaceans 23 
03/08/20 19:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 35  Stallions   Vs   Shake 'n' Bake 33 
03/08/20 19:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 54  LeDelly Brondovas   Vs   Hardly Globetrotters 39 
03/08/20 19:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 31  Better Call Gasol   Vs   Grannyshot 20 
03/08/20 19:20 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 23  Black Ice   Vs   Blue Flames 35 
03/08/20 19:20 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 18  Jaffas   Vs   Vampires 36 
03/08/20 19:20 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 31  Pirates   Vs   The Revolution 18 
03/08/20 20:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 10  Swamp Donkeys   Vs   Ginninderra Rats 24 
03/08/20 20:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 49  Alley Poops   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 22 
03/08/20 20:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 32  D@rtpigs   Vs   Buddha's B Team 19 
03/08/20 20:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 27  McBuckets   Vs   Wests Sharwood Dabblers 31 
03/08/20 20:20 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 47  Heat Cheques   Vs   Hellfish 57 
03/08/20 20:20 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 28  Flinstones   Vs   Golden Roast Ramblers 31 
03/08/20 20:20 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 51  Antelopes   Vs   Lakers 26 
03/08/20 21:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 35  The District   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 12 
03/08/20 21:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 62  Jaded   Vs   The Grumblers 23 
03/08/20 21:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 33  Scullin Crossbones   Vs   Cookies and Kareem 32 
03/08/20 21:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 21  Aussie Army   Vs   Looney Tunes 60 
03/08/20 21:20 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 35  St Edmund's Old Boys   Vs   Hoopin' ain't easy 46 
03/08/20 21:20 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 41  The Codgers   Vs   The Rookies 44 
03/08/20 22:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 39  Timberwolves   Vs   Longshots 26 
03/08/20 22:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 17  The Wombats   Vs   The Flamingos 29 
03/08/20 22:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 45  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Bagoomba 35 
04/08/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Tuesday B Women)   Majestic   BYE  
04/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 40  Spryts   Vs   Munkeez 64 
04/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 40  WCWD   Vs   The Acquaintances 28 
04/08/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed )   Phoenix   BYE  
04/08/20 18:50 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Tuesday B Women) 16  The Dwarfs   Vs   Vikings Classics 40 
04/08/20 18:50 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 65  Dodgers   Vs   Flint Tropics 46 
04/08/20 19:40 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday B Women) 27  Triple Threat   Vs   Wests 29 
04/08/20 19:40 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed ) 28  The Anchors   Vs   The Long 2s 32 
04/08/20 20:30 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed ) 35  808's and Fast Breaks   Vs   Travel Agents 17 
05/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 32  Berg's Babies   Vs   Wombats 41 
05/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 38  TITANS South   Vs   ANU Barrel Boys 25 
05/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 38  Jim's Ballers   Vs   Shenanigans 46 
05/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 56  TITANS North   Vs   Big Ball 36 
05/08/20 18:50 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 62  Stallions   Vs   Norths 25 
05/08/20 18:50 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 36  Killzamoi Killers   Vs   The Fowls 34 
05/08/20 19:00 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Wednesday Social Mixed) 34  Blind Melons   Vs   All Stars 44 
05/08/20 19:40 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 32  Tunnel Snakes   Vs   The GOATs 66 
05/08/20 19:40 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 38  Rising Suns   Vs   The Bricklayers 19 
05/08/20 19:50 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Wednesday Social Mixed) 60  The Wogans   Vs   Tuggeranong Southern Cross 54 
05/08/20 20:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 48  Burley Griffin Lakers   Vs   BOLTS 30 
05/08/20 20:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 51  50 Shades of Klay   Vs   Sonics 47 
05/08/20 21:20 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 39  Wolves of Ball Street   Vs   Dragons 27 
05/08/20 21:20 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 26  Glass Cleaners   Vs   Jarrod and the Seven Dwarfs 32 
05/08/20 22:10 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 33  Potbelly   Vs   MJ's Pizza Guys 43 
05/08/20 22:10 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 35  Full Court Press   Vs   Budget Ballers 37 
05/08/20 22:10 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 17  Belconnen Beamers   Vs   MLC 35 
06/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 44  Eifer Magic   Vs   Wests Sky 60 
06/08/20 20:10 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 52  HARDLYs   Vs   Norths Blue 24 
06/08/20 20:10 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 32  Sirens Gridiron Club   Vs   Lightning Bolt Ladies 39 
10/08/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Monday C Women)   Timberwolves   BYE  
10/08/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Monday D Women)   Shakin' N Bakin'   BYE  
10/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 52  Alley Poops   Vs   Grannyshot 21 
10/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 34  D@rtpigs   Vs   Wests Sharwood Dabblers 14 
10/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 45  Better Call Gasol   Vs   McBuckets 39 
10/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 45  Swamp Donkeys   Vs   Buddha's B Team 35 
10/08/20 18:15 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 47  Hellfish   Vs   St Edmund's Old Boys 38 
10/08/20 18:15 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 17  Black Ice   Vs   Hoopin' ain't easy 41 
10/08/20 19:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 54  The District   Vs   Longshots 24 
10/08/20 19:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 30  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   The Grumblers 15 
10/08/20 19:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 21  Looney Tunes   Vs   Cookies and Kareem 18 
10/08/20 19:15 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 47  Heat Cheques   Vs   Blue Flames 38 
10/08/20 19:15 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 29  Antelopes   Vs   Golden Roast Ramblers 23 
10/08/20 19:15 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 24  The Revolution   Vs   Dunkin' Donuts 39 
10/08/20 20:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 17  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Justice League 36 
10/08/20 20:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 20  Jaded   Vs   Celtics 21 
10/08/20 20:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 20  The Flamingos   Vs   Bagoomba 23 
10/08/20 20:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 31  Scullin Crossbones   Vs   Aussie Army 20 
10/08/20 20:15 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 56  Flinstones   Vs   Jaffas 54 
10/08/20 20:15 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 17  The Rookies   Vs   Vampires 53 
10/08/20 20:15 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 33  The Hidden Leaf Ballerz   Vs   Shock Doctors 35 
10/08/20 21:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 18  Purple Cobras   Vs   Stallions Viragos 23 
10/08/20 21:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 32  ANU Sharks   Vs   Shake 'n' Bake 52 
10/08/20 21:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 25  Hardly Globetrotters   Vs   Steep 59 
10/08/20 21:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 31  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   The Wombats 19 
10/08/20 21:15 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 50  Lakers   Vs   The Codgers 31 
10/08/20 21:15 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 21  Pirates   Vs   Crustaceans 17 
10/08/20 22:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 28  Little Rippers   Vs   GM 39ers 45 
10/08/20 22:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 37  LeDelly Brondovas   Vs   Stallions 41 
11/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 64  Dodgers   Vs   Spryts 39 
11/08/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed )   808's and Fast Breaks   BYE  
11/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed ) 17  The Long 2s   Vs   Travel Agents 14 
11/08/20 18:50 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 37  WCWD   Vs   Munkeez 30 
11/08/20 18:50 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed ) 44  The Anchors   Vs   Phoenix 59 
11/08/20 19:40 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Women) 36  Vikings Classics   Vs   Wests 11 
11/08/20 19:40 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 28  Flint Tropics   Vs   The Acquaintances 50 
11/08/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Tuesday B Women)   The Dwarfs   BYE  
11/08/20 20:30 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Women) 40  Triple Threat   Vs   Majestic 28 
12/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 39  50 Shades of Klay   Vs   Rising Suns 37 
12/08/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Wednesday E Men)   MLC   BYE  
12/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 40  Glass Cleaners   Vs   Budget Ballers 36 
12/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 28  CCC Mutants   Vs   Jarrod and the Seven Dwarfs 33 
12/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 21  Full Court Press   Vs   Belconnen Beamers 37 
12/08/20 18:50 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 35  Wombats   Vs   TITANS South 34 
12/08/20 18:50 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 31  Jim's Ballers   Vs   TITANS North 45 
12/08/20 19:40 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 24  Berg's Babies   Vs   Shenanigans 27 
12/08/20 19:40 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 37  ANU Barrel Boys   Vs   Big Ball 51 
12/08/20 20:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 57  Killzamoi Killers   Vs   Sonics 39 
12/08/20 20:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 32  The Fowls   Vs   Stallions 40 
12/08/20 21:20 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 33  Dragons   Vs   MJ's Pizza Guys 20 
12/08/20 21:20 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 24  Norths   Vs   The Bricklayers 29 
12/08/20 22:10 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 43  Burley Griffin Lakers   Vs   Potbelly 39 
12/08/20 22:10 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 19  Tunnel Snakes   Vs   BOLTS 31 
12/08/20 22:10 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 46  The GOATs   Vs   Wolves of Ball Street 43 
13/08/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Thursday A Men)   Eifer Magic   BYE  
13/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 34  Norths Blue   Vs   Sirens Gridiron Club 46 
13/08/20 19:05 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 30  HARDLYs   Vs   Norths 49 
13/08/20 20:10 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 19  ANU Owls   Vs   Lightning Bolt Ladies 46 
17/08/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Monday C Women)   Jaded   BYE  
17/08/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Monday D Women)   Purple Cobras   BYE  
17/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 40  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Celtics 11 
17/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 19  The Grumblers   Vs   Longshots 35 
17/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 17  Aussie Army   Vs   The Flamingos 31 
17/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 31  Cookies and Kareem   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 31 
17/08/20 18:15 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 20  The Revolution   Vs   The Hidden Leaf Ballerz 24 
17/08/20 18:15 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 25  Crustaceans   Vs   Shock Doctors 23 
17/08/20 19:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 37  Hardly Globetrotters   Vs   GM 39ers 50 
17/08/20 19:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 63  Stallions   Vs   Little Rippers 40 
17/08/20 19:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 48  The District   Vs   Timberwolves 14 
17/08/20 19:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 26  The Wombats   Vs   Scullin Crossbones 38 
17/08/20 19:15 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 56  Heat Cheques   Vs   St Edmund's Old Boys 37 
17/08/20 19:15 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 52  Antelopes   Vs   Jaffas 41 
17/08/20 19:15 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 41  Pirates   Vs   Dunkin' Donuts 65 
17/08/20 20:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 8  Wests Black   Vs   Stallions Viragos 24 
17/08/20 20:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 41  Steep   Vs   ANU Sharks 32 
17/08/20 20:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 56  LeDelly Brondovas   Vs   Shake 'n' Bake 32 
17/08/20 20:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 26  Bagoomba   Vs   Looney Tunes 35 
17/08/20 20:15 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 47  Hellfish   Vs   Black Ice 35 
17/08/20 20:15 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 24  Golden Roast Ramblers   Vs   Vampires 28 
17/08/20 20:15 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 79  Lakers   Vs   The Rookies 23 
17/08/20 21:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 6  Norths   Vs   Justice League 26 
17/08/20 21:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 10  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Shakin' N Bakin' 46 
17/08/20 21:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 40  Ginninderra Rats   Vs   Grannyshot 21 
17/08/20 21:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 57  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Buddha's B Team 21 
17/08/20 21:15 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 34  Blue Flames   Vs   Hoopin' ain't easy 33 
17/08/20 21:15 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 31  Flinstones   Vs   The Codgers 25 
17/08/20 22:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 45  Alley Poops   Vs   McBuckets 25 
17/08/20 22:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 31  Swamp Donkeys   Vs   D@rtpigs 18 
17/08/20 22:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 33  Better Call Gasol   Vs   Wests Sharwood Dabblers 14 
18/08/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed )   The Anchors   BYE  
18/08/20 18:10 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday B Women) 16  Wests   Vs   Majestic 17 
18/08/20 18:10 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 38  Dodgers   Vs   WCWD 45 
18/08/20 19:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 72  Spryts   Vs   Flint Tropics 24 
18/08/20 19:50 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday B Women) 50  Triple Threat   Vs   The Dwarfs 14 
18/08/20 19:50 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed ) 15  Travel Agents   Vs   Phoenix 39 
18/08/20 20:40 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 34  Munkeez   Vs   The Acquaintances 35 
18/08/20 20:40 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed ) 37  The Long 2s   Vs   808's and Fast Breaks 50 
19/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 40  The GOATs   Vs   Dragons 44 
19/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 45  BOLTS   Vs   MJ's Pizza Guys 21 
19/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 43  Tunnel Snakes   Vs   Potbelly 39 
19/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 27  Burley Griffin Lakers   Vs   Wolves of Ball Street 40 
19/08/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Wednesday E Men)   Full Court Press   BYE  
19/08/20 18:50 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 23  CCC Mutants   Vs   MLC 45 
19/08/20 18:50 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 35  Glass Cleaners   Vs   Belconnen Beamers 26 
19/08/20 19:40 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 44  Jim's Ballers   Vs   TITANS South 25 
19/08/20 19:40 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 20  Budget Ballers   Vs   Jarrod and the Seven Dwarfs 35 
19/08/20 20:30 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 23  Shenanigans   Vs   Big Ball 35 
19/08/20 20:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 43  Wombats   Vs   ANU Barrel Boys 60 
19/08/20 21:20 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 35  Berg's Babies   Vs   TITANS North 36 
19/08/20 21:20 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 36  Sonics   Vs   The Bricklayers 26 
19/08/20 22:10 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 51  The Fowls   Vs   Norths 29 
19/08/20 22:10 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 41  Killzamoi Killers   Vs   Rising Suns 27 
19/08/20 22:10 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 40  50 Shades of Klay   Vs   Stallions 54 
20/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 44  ANU Owls Blue   Vs   Eifer Magic 54 
20/08/20 20:10 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 56  HARDLYs   Vs   Sirens Gridiron Club 31 
20/08/20 21:15 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 43  Norths   Vs   Lightning Bolt Ladies 27 
24/08/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Monday C Women)   The District   BYE  
24/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 6  Norths   Vs   Shakin' N Bakin' 40 
24/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 12  Justice League   Vs   Stallions Viragos 25 
24/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 53  LeDelly Brondovas   Vs   ANU Sharks 49 
24/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 31  Hardly Globetrotters   Vs   Stallions 39 
24/08/20 18:10 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 28  Blue Flames   Vs   Hellfish 41 
24/08/20 18:10 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 43  Heat Cheques   Vs   Hoopin' ain't easy 44 
24/08/20 19:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 0  Wests Black   Vs   Purple Cobras 20 
24/08/20 19:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 37  GM 39ers   Vs   Steep 28 
24/08/20 19:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 47  Shake 'n' Bake   Vs   Little Rippers 44 
24/08/20 19:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 54  Grannyshot   Vs   Buddha's B Team 34 
24/08/20 19:05 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 21  Black Ice   Vs   St Edmund's Old Boys 33 
24/08/20 19:05 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 38  Lakers   Vs   Vampires 40 
24/08/20 19:05 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 22  Crustaceans   Vs   The Revolution 23 
24/08/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 60  Flinstones   Vs   The Rookies 34 
24/08/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 53  Antelopes   Vs   The Codgers 22 
24/08/20 20:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 37  Alley Poops   Vs   Better Call Gasol 29 
24/08/20 20:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 29  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   D@rtpigs 40 
24/08/20 20:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 57  Ginninderra Rats   Vs   McBuckets 22 
24/08/20 20:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 28  Swamp Donkeys   Vs   Wests Sharwood Dabblers 10 
24/08/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 27  Pirates   Vs   Shock Doctors 35 
24/08/20 20:55 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 68  Jaffas   Vs   Golden Roast Ramblers 40 
24/08/20 20:55 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 16  The Hidden Leaf Ballerz   Vs   Dunkin' Donuts 39 
24/08/20 21:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 16  Longshots   Vs   Celtics 18 
24/08/20 21:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 23  The Grumblers   Vs   Timberwolves 31 
24/08/20 21:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 25  Bagoomba   Vs   Aussie Army 20 
24/08/20 21:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 42  Looney Tunes   Vs   The Wombats 25 
24/08/20 22:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 35  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Jaded 19 
24/08/20 22:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 38  The Flamingos   Vs   Cookies and Kareem 35 
24/08/20 22:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 27  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Scullin Crossbones 16 
25/08/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Tuesday B Women)   Triple Threat   BYE  
25/08/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed )   The Long 2s   BYE  
25/08/20 18:10 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 72  WCWD   Vs   Spryts 22 
25/08/20 18:10 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed ) 35  Phoenix   Vs   808's and Fast Breaks 52 
25/08/20 19:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 54  Flint Tropics   Vs   Munkeez 87 
25/08/20 19:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed ) 32  Travel Agents   Vs   The Anchors 22 
25/08/20 19:50 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Women) 16  The Dwarfs   Vs   Majestic 44 
25/08/20 19:50 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 40  The Acquaintances   Vs   Dodgers 45 
25/08/20 20:40 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Women) 23  Wests   Vs   Vikings Classics 38 
26/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 16  Potbelly   Vs   BOLTS 24 
26/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 43  The Fowls   Vs   The Bricklayers 33 
26/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 39  Killzamoi Killers   Vs   Stallions 61 
26/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 97  50 Shades of Klay   Vs   Norths 29 
26/08/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Wednesday E Men)   CCC Mutants   BYE  
26/08/20 18:50 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 35  Burley Griffin Lakers   Vs   Dragons 40 
26/08/20 18:50 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 41  Tunnel Snakes   Vs   Wolves of Ball Street 51 
26/08/20 19:00 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Wednesday Social Mixed) 52  The Wogans   Vs   All Stars 46 
26/08/20 19:40 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 52  The GOATs   Vs   MJ's Pizza Guys 36 
26/08/20 19:40 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 17  Budget Ballers   Vs   MLC 65 
26/08/20 19:50 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Wednesday Social Mixed) 54  Tuggeranong Southern Cross   Vs   Blind Melons 37 
26/08/20 20:30 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 35  Rising Suns   Vs   Sonics 41 
26/08/20 20:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 35  Jarrod and the Seven Dwarfs   Vs   Belconnen Beamers 23 
26/08/20 21:20 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 34  Berg's Babies   Vs   TITANS South 23 
26/08/20 21:20 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 44  Glass Cleaners   Vs   Full Court Press 47 
26/08/20 22:10 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 34  TITANS North   Vs   Shenanigans 29 
26/08/20 22:10 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 33  Jim's Ballers   Vs   ANU Barrel Boys 31 
26/08/20 22:10 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 79  Wombats   Vs   Big Ball 68 
27/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 55  Norths   Vs   Eifer Magic 49 
27/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 37  HARDLYs   Vs   Lightning Bolt Ladies 39 
27/08/20 19:05 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 44  ANU Owls   Vs   Sirens Gridiron Club 26 
31/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 19  Buddha's B Team   Vs   McBuckets 33 
31/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 46  Ginninderra Rats   Vs   Better Call Gasol 24 
31/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 22  Grannyshot   Vs   D@rtpigs 22 
31/08/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 34  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Swamp Donkeys 40 
31/08/20 18:10 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 48  Dunkin' Donuts   Vs   Crustaceans 36 
31/08/20 18:10 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 27  The Hidden Leaf Ballerz   Vs   Pirates 23 
31/08/20 19:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 22  Celtics   Vs   Timberwolves 7 
31/08/20 19:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 16  The Grumblers   Vs   The District 44 
31/08/20 19:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 41  Cookies and Kareem   Vs   Bagoomba 42 
31/08/20 19:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 28  Wests Sharwood Dabblers   Vs   Alley Poops 49 
31/08/20 19:05 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 28  St Edmund's Old Boys   Vs   Blue Flames 31 
31/08/20 19:05 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 67  Jaffas   Vs   The Codgers 27 
31/08/20 19:05 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 24  The Revolution   Vs   Shock Doctors 32 
31/08/20 20:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 14  Justice League   Vs   Purple Cobras 22 
31/08/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 53  Hellfish   Vs   Hoopin' ain't easy 41 
31/08/20 20:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 33  Longshots   Vs   Jaded 46 
31/08/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 61  Antelopes   Vs   The Rookies 32 
31/08/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 41  Flinstones   Vs   Vampires 40 
31/08/20 20:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 41  The Flamingos   Vs   The Wombats 31 
31/08/20 20:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 28  Scullin Crossbones   Vs   Looney Tunes 23 
31/08/20 20:55 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 31  Black Ice   Vs   Heat Cheques 82 
31/08/20 20:55 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 54  Lakers   Vs   Golden Roast Ramblers 26 
31/08/20 21:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 45  GM 39ers   Vs   Stallions 43 
31/08/20 21:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 37  Hardly Globetrotters   Vs   Shake 'n' Bake 54 
31/08/20 21:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 20  Aussie Army   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 30 
31/08/20 22:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 24  Stallions Viragos   Vs   Shakin' N Bakin' 20 
31/08/20 22:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 29  Steep   Vs   LeDelly Brondovas 56 
31/08/20 22:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 57  Little Rippers   Vs   ANU Sharks 35 
01/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Tuesday B Women)   Wests   BYE  
01/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed )   Travel Agents   BYE  
01/09/20 18:10 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Women) 54  Triple Threat   Vs   The Dwarfs 21 
01/09/20 18:10 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 54  Dodgers   Vs   Munkeez 50 
01/09/20 19:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Women) 29  Majestic   Vs   Vikings Classics 22 
01/09/20 19:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 28  Spryts   Vs   The Acquaintances 51 
01/09/20 19:50 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 66  WCWD   Vs   Flint Tropics 42 
01/09/20 19:50 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed ) 33  The Anchors   Vs   808's and Fast Breaks 50 
01/09/20 20:40 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed ) 22  The Long 2s   Vs   Phoenix 32 
02/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 37  TITANS North   Vs   TITANS South 26 
02/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 29  The GOATs   Vs   BOLTS 47 
02/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 45  50 Shades of Klay   Vs   The Bricklayers 31 
02/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Wednesday E Men)   Jarrod and the Seven Dwarfs   BYE  
02/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 25  Budget Ballers   Vs   Belconnen Beamers 23 
02/09/20 18:50 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 46  Burley Griffin Lakers   Vs   MJ's Pizza Guys 29 
02/09/20 18:50 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 28  CCC Mutants   Vs   Full Court Press 30 
02/09/20 19:00 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Wednesday Social Mixed) 56  Tuggeranong Southern Cross   Vs   The Wogans 46 
02/09/20 19:40 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 33  Jim's Ballers   Vs   Big Ball 38 
02/09/20 19:40 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 40  Rising Suns   Vs   Stallions 58 
02/09/20 19:50 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Wednesday Social Mixed) 43  All Stars   Vs   Blind Melons 39 
02/09/20 20:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 23  Potbelly   Vs   Wolves of Ball Street 32 
02/09/20 20:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 20  Glass Cleaners   Vs   MLC 36 
02/09/20 21:20 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 75  Wombats   Vs   Shenanigans 32 
02/09/20 21:20 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 68  Killzamoi Killers   Vs   Norths 29 
02/09/20 22:10 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 40  Berg's Babies   Vs   ANU Barrel Boys 29 
02/09/20 22:10 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 57  Tunnel Snakes   Vs   Dragons 37 
02/09/20 22:10 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 34  The Fowls   Vs   Sonics 60 
03/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 36  Norths Blue   Vs   Lightning Bolt Ladies 42 
03/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 34  Sirens Gridiron Club   Vs   Norths 55 
03/09/20 20:10 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 36  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Eifer Magic 51 
03/09/20 21:15 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 31  ANU Owls   Vs   HARDLYs 63 
07/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Monday C Women)   The Grumblers   BYE  
07/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 21  Timberwolves   Vs   Jaded 26 
07/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 8  Celtics   Vs   The District 26 
07/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 51  The Wombats   Vs   Bagoomba 57 
07/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 16  Aussie Army   Vs   Scullin Crossbones 40 
07/09/20 18:10 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 60  Hoopin' ain't easy   Vs   St Edmund's Old Boys 29 
07/09/20 18:10 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 48  Blue Flames   Vs   Black Ice 40 
07/09/20 19:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 34  Little Rippers   Vs   LeDelly Brondovas 50 
07/09/20 19:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 43  Stallions   Vs   Steep 32 
07/09/20 19:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 30  Longshots   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 49 
07/09/20 19:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 25  Cookies and Kareem   Vs   Looney Tunes 34 
07/09/20 19:05 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 45  Hellfish   Vs   Heat Cheques 62 
07/09/20 19:05 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 50  Flinstones   Vs   Lakers 67 
07/09/20 19:05 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 24  Shock Doctors   Vs   Dunkin' Donuts 42 
07/09/20 20:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 30  Stallions Viragos   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 24 
07/09/20 20:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 27  GM 39ers   Vs   Shake 'n' Bake 27 
07/09/20 20:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 44  Hardly Globetrotters   Vs   ANU Sharks 42 
07/09/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 20  The Codgers   Vs   Golden Roast Ramblers 24 
07/09/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 95  Jaffas   Vs   The Rookies 22 
07/09/20 20:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 15  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   The Flamingos 44 
07/09/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 33  Crustaceans   Vs   The Hidden Leaf Ballerz 33 
07/09/20 20:55 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 33  Antelopes   Vs   Vampires 24 
07/09/20 20:55 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 25  The Revolution   Vs   Pirates 25 
07/09/20 21:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 13  Justice League   Vs   Wests Black 23 
07/09/20 21:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 48  Shakin' N Bakin'   Vs   Purple Cobras 27 
07/09/20 21:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 42  McBuckets   Vs   D@rtpigs 26 
07/09/20 21:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 33  Buddha's B Team   Vs   Better Call Gasol 42 
07/09/20 22:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 31  Grannyshot   Vs   Swamp Donkeys 31 
07/09/20 22:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 28  Ginninderra Rats   Vs   Alley Poops 49 
08/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed )   Phoenix   BYE  
08/09/20 18:10 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday B Women) 18  Wests   Vs   Triple Threat 40 
08/09/20 18:10 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed ) 33  The Long 2s   Vs   The Anchors 19 
08/09/20 19:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 40  The Acquaintances   Vs   WCWD 75 
08/09/20 19:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed ) 26  Travel Agents   Vs   808's and Fast Breaks 55 
08/09/20 19:50 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 42  Flint Tropics   Vs   Dodgers 76 
08/09/20 19:50 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 47  Munkeez   Vs   Spryts 38 
08/09/20 20:40 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Women) 57  Majestic   Vs   The Dwarfs 23 
09/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 47  TITANS North   Vs   ANU Barrel Boys 26 
09/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 31  TITANS South   Vs   Shenanigans 27 
09/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 33  Berg's Babies   Vs   Big Ball 26 
09/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 45  Stallions   Vs   Sonics 38 
09/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Wednesday E Men)   Budget Ballers   BYE  
09/09/20 18:50 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 44  50 Shades of Klay   Vs   The Fowls 41 
09/09/20 18:50 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 43  Killzamoi Killers   Vs   The Bricklayers 25 
09/09/20 19:00 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Wednesday Social Mixed) 47  Tuggeranong Southern Cross   Vs   All Stars 38 
09/09/20 19:40 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 31  Potbelly   Vs   Dragons 28 
09/09/20 19:40 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 44  Rising Suns   Vs   Norths 16 
09/09/20 19:50 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Wednesday Social Mixed) 41  Blind Melons   Vs   The Wogans 59 
09/09/20 20:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 71  Burley Griffin Lakers   Vs   The GOATs 47 
09/09/20 20:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 22  Wolves of Ball Street   Vs   BOLTS 35 
09/09/20 20:40 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Wednesday Social Mixed) 46  All Stars   Vs   Tuggeranong Southern Cross 46 
09/09/20 21:20 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 51  Jim's Ballers   Vs   Wombats 51 
09/09/20 21:20 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 39  Tunnel Snakes   Vs   MJ's Pizza Guys 24 
09/09/20 22:10 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 34  Jarrod and the Seven Dwarfs   Vs   Glass Cleaners 53 
09/09/20 22:10 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 54  MLC   Vs   Full Court Press 51 
09/09/20 22:10 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 41  Belconnen Beamers   Vs   CCC Mutants 22 
10/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 52  Lightning Bolt Ladies   Vs   Sirens Gridiron Club 45 
10/09/20 20:10 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 35  Norths Blue   Vs   HARDLYs 58 
10/09/20 21:15 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Men) 61  Wests Sky   Vs   Eifer Magic 48 
14/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Monday C Women)   Longshots   BYE  
14/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Monday D Women)   Justice League   BYE  
14/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 19  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Purple Cobras 39 
14/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 12  Wests Black   Vs   Shakin' N Bakin' 48 
14/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 39  Shake 'n' Bake   Vs   Steep 31 
14/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 47  Little Rippers   Vs   Hardly Globetrotters 28 
14/09/20 18:10 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 37  Shock Doctors   Vs   The Hidden Leaf Ballerz 23 
14/09/20 18:10 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 26  Dunkin' Donuts   Vs   The Revolution 24 
14/09/20 19:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 14  Norths   Vs   Stallions Viragos 19 
14/09/20 19:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 32  ANU Sharks   Vs   Stallions 54 
14/09/20 19:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 40  GM 39ers   Vs   LeDelly Brondovas 62 
14/09/20 19:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 40  McBuckets   Vs   Swamp Donkeys 35 
14/09/20 19:05 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 32  Hoopin' ain't easy   Vs   Black Ice 47 
14/09/20 19:05 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 24  The Rookies   Vs   Golden Roast Ramblers 50 
14/09/20 19:05 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 25  Crustaceans   Vs   Pirates 30 
14/09/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 44  Blue Flames   Vs   Heat Cheques 61 
14/09/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 41  Lakers   Vs   Jaffas 34 
14/09/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 22  The Codgers   Vs   Vampires 25 
14/09/20 20:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 9  Buddha's B Team   Vs   Alley Poops 52 
14/09/20 20:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 34  D@rtpigs   Vs   Better Call Gasol 34 
14/09/20 20:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 41  Grannyshot   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 28 
14/09/20 20:55 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 37  St Edmund's Old Boys   Vs   Hellfish 52 
14/09/20 20:55 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 27  Flinstones   Vs   Antelopes 53 
14/09/20 21:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 31  The District   Vs   Jaded 15 
14/09/20 21:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 24  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Timberwolves 21 
14/09/20 21:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 32  Looney Tunes   Vs   The Flamingos 26 
14/09/20 21:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 40  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   Cookies and Kareem 30 
14/09/20 22:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 17  The Grumblers   Vs   Celtics 20 
14/09/20 22:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 58  The Wombats   Vs   Aussie Army 26 
14/09/20 22:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 29  Scullin Crossbones   Vs   Bagoomba 41 
15/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed )   808's and Fast Breaks   BYE  
15/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Tuesday B Women)   The Dwarfs   BYE  
15/09/20 18:10 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 36  Spryts   Vs   Dodgers 42 
15/09/20 18:10 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 71  The Acquaintances   Vs   Flint Tropics 41 
15/09/20 19:05 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Women) 30  Majestic   Vs   Wests 29 
15/09/20 19:05 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 43  Munkeez   Vs   WCWD 39 
15/09/20 20:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday B Women) 33  Vikings Classics   Vs   Triple Threat 31 
15/09/20 20:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed ) 30  Travel Agents   Vs   The Long 2s 52 
15/09/20 20:55 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed ) 41  Phoenix   Vs   The Anchors 33 
16/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 23  ANU Barrel Boys   Vs   Shenanigans 26 
16/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 34  The Fowls   Vs   Rising Suns 31 
16/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Wednesday E Men)   Glass Cleaners   BYE  
16/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 22  Belconnen Beamers   Vs   MLC 42 
16/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 49  Jarrod and the Seven Dwarfs   Vs   Full Court Press 38 
16/09/20 18:50 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 56  TITANS South   Vs   Big Ball 45 
16/09/20 18:50 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 44  Jim's Ballers   Vs   Berg's Babies 41 
16/09/20 19:00 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Wednesday Social Mixed) 45  Blind Melons   Vs   Tuggeranong Southern Cross 56 
16/09/20 19:40 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men) 46  Wombats   Vs   TITANS North 46 
16/09/20 19:40 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 34  50 Shades of Klay   Vs   Killzamoi Killers 50 
16/09/20 19:50 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Wednesday Social Mixed) 48  All Stars   Vs   The Wogans 45 
16/09/20 20:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 45  Stallions   Vs   The Bricklayers 28 
16/09/20 20:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men) 21  Norths   Vs   Sonics 71 
16/09/20 21:20 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 34  Wolves of Ball Street   Vs   MJ's Pizza Guys 38 
16/09/20 21:20 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 56  Burley Griffin Lakers   Vs   Tunnel Snakes 55 
16/09/20 22:10 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 42  The GOATs   Vs   Potbelly 54 
16/09/20 22:10 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men) 26  Dragons   Vs   BOLTS 52 
16/09/20 22:10 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men) 53  Budget Ballers   Vs   CCC Mutants 37 
17/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Thursday A Men)   Eifer Magic   BYE  
17/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 53  Norths   Vs   HARDLYs 26 
17/09/20 19:05 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 50  Lightning Bolt Ladies   Vs   ANU Owls 25 
17/09/20 21:15 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Women) 44  Sirens Gridiron Club   Vs   Norths Blue 44 
21/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Monday C Women)   Celtics   BYE  
21/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Monday D Women)   Stallions Viragos   BYE  
21/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 23  Buddha's B Team   Vs   Ginninderra Rats 36 
21/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 23  Grannyshot   Vs   Wests Sharwood Dabblers 16 
21/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 24  D@rtpigs   Vs   Alley Poops 50 
21/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 24  Better Call Gasol   Vs   Swamp Donkeys 29 
21/09/20 18:10 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 43  Hoopin' ain't easy   Vs   Blue Flames 33 
21/09/20 18:10 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 53  St Edmund's Old Boys   Vs   Heat Cheques 64 
21/09/20 19:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 28  Longshots   Vs   Timberwolves 25 
21/09/20 19:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 16  The Grumblers   Vs   Jaded 41 
21/09/20 19:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 25  Bagoomba   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 31 
21/09/20 19:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday D Men) 32  McBuckets   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers 39 
21/09/20 19:05 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men) 38  Black Ice   Vs   Hellfish 79 
21/09/20 19:05 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 24  The Rookies   Vs   The Codgers 41 
21/09/20 19:05 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 36  Shock Doctors   Vs   Crustaceans 31 
21/09/20 20:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 18  Norths   Vs   Purple Cobras 23 
21/09/20 20:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women) 25  Belconnen Ramblers   Vs   The District 36 
21/09/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 37  Antelopes   Vs   Lakers 28 
21/09/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 48  Flinstones   Vs   Golden Roast Ramblers 34 
21/09/20 20:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 68  Looney Tunes   Vs   Aussie Army 28 
21/09/20 20:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 39  The Wombats   Vs   Cookies and Kareem 35 
21/09/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 53  Dunkin' Donuts   Vs   Pirates 22 
21/09/20 20:55 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Wednesday Social Mixed) 35  The Wogans   Vs   Blind Melons 42 
21/09/20 20:55 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men) 41  Vampires   Vs   Jaffas 55 
21/09/20 20:55 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men) 14  The Hidden Leaf Ballerz   Vs   The Revolution 21 
21/09/20 21:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday D Women) 14  Justice League   Vs   Shakin' N Bakin' 59 
21/09/20 21:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 34  Steep   Vs   Little Rippers 36 
21/09/20 21:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 46  Hardly Globetrotters   Vs   LeDelly Brondovas 80 
21/09/20 21:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men) 33  The Flamingos   Vs   Scullin Crossbones 30 
21/09/20 22:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 41  Shake 'n' Bake   Vs   Stallions 50 
21/09/20 22:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday B Men) 35  ANU Sharks   Vs   GM 39ers 48 
22/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed )   The Anchors   BYE  
22/09/20 18:10 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed) 25  The Acquaintances   Vs   Munkeez 41 
22/09/20 18:10 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed ) 51  Phoenix   Vs   Travel Agents 37 
22/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Tuesday B Women)   Triple Threat   BYE  
22/09/20 19:05 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Women) 12  The Dwarfs   Vs   Wests 26 
22/09/20 19:05 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed ) 44  808's and Fast Breaks   Vs   The Long 2s 34 
22/09/20 20:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday B Women)   Majestic   Vs   Vikings Classics  
22/09/20 20:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed)   Flint Tropics   Vs   Spryts  
22/09/20 20:55 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed)   WCWD   Vs   Dodgers  
23/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men)   Tunnel Snakes   Vs   The GOATs  
23/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men)   Burley Griffin Lakers   Vs   BOLTS  
23/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men)   Dragons   Vs   Wolves of Ball Street  
23/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men)   MJ's Pizza Guys   Vs   Potbelly  
23/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Wednesday E Men)   Belconnen Beamers   BYE  
23/09/20 18:50 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men)   Glass Cleaners   Vs   CCC Mutants  
23/09/20 18:50 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men)   Jarrod and the Seven Dwarfs   Vs   MLC  
23/09/20 19:00 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Wednesday Social Mixed)   Blind Melons   Vs   All Stars  
23/09/20 19:40 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men)   Berg's Babies   Vs   Wombats  
23/09/20 19:40 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men)   Budget Ballers   Vs   Full Court Press  
23/09/20 19:50 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Wednesday Social Mixed)   The Wogans   Vs   Tuggeranong Southern Cross  
23/09/20 20:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men)   Big Ball   Vs   TITANS North  
23/09/20 20:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men)   ANU Barrel Boys   Vs   TITANS South  
23/09/20 21:20 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men)   Jim's Ballers   Vs   Shenanigans  
23/09/20 21:20 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men)   Killzamoi Killers   Vs   The Fowls  
23/09/20 22:10 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men)   The Bricklayers   Vs   Rising Suns  
23/09/20 22:10 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men)   50 Shades of Klay   Vs   Sonics  
23/09/20 22:10 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men)   Norths   Vs   Stallions  
24/09/20 19:05 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women)   Sirens Gridiron Club   Vs   HARDLYs  
24/09/20 20:10 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women)   Lightning Bolt Ladies   Vs   Norths  
24/09/20 21:15 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Men)   Eifer Magic   Vs   ANU Owls Blue  
28/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Monday C Women)   Timberwolves   BYE  
28/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Monday D Women)   Shakin' N Bakin'   BYE  
28/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday C Women)   The Grumblers   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers  
28/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday C Women)   Longshots   Vs   The District  
28/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men)   The Wombats   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers  
28/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday C Men)   Looney Tunes   Vs   Scullin Crossbones  
28/09/20 18:10 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men)   The Revolution   Vs   Crustaceans  
28/09/20 18:10 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men)   Shock Doctors   Vs   Pirates  
28/09/20 19:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday B Men)   Steep   Vs   Hardly Globetrotters  
28/09/20 19:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday B Men)   Shake 'n' Bake   Vs   ANU Sharks  
28/09/20 19:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Women)   Celtics   Vs   Jaded  
28/09/20 19:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday C Men)   Bagoomba   Vs   The Flamingos  
28/09/20 19:05 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men)   Hoopin' ain't easy   Vs   Heat Cheques  
28/09/20 19:05 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)   Lakers   Vs   The Codgers  
28/09/20 19:05 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday D Men)   Dunkin' Donuts   Vs   The Hidden Leaf Ballerz  
28/09/20 20:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday D Women)   Justice League   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers  
28/09/20 20:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday B Men)   Stallions   Vs   LeDelly Brondovas  
28/09/20 20:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday B Men)   GM 39ers   Vs   Little Rippers  
28/09/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men)   St Edmund's Old Boys   Vs   Black Ice  
28/09/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)   The Rookies   Vs   Vampires  
28/09/20 20:00 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)   Golden Roast Ramblers   Vs   Antelopes  
28/09/20 20:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday C Men)   Cookies and Kareem   Vs   Aussie Army  
28/09/20 20:55 Tuggeranong 1  (Tuggeranong Monday C Men)   Hellfish   Vs   Blue Flames  
28/09/20 20:55 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Monday Masters Men)   Jaffas   Vs   Flinstones  
28/09/20 21:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Monday D Women)   Stallions Viragos   Vs   Purple Cobras  
28/09/20 21:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday D Men)   Swamp Donkeys   Vs   Alley Poops  
28/09/20 21:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday D Men)   McBuckets   Vs   Grannyshot  
28/09/20 22:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Monday D Men)   Better Call Gasol   Vs   Belconnen Ramblers  
28/09/20 22:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Monday D Men)   Buddha's B Team   Vs   Wests Sharwood Dabblers  
28/09/20 22:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Monday D Men)   D@rtpigs   Vs   Ginninderra Rats  
29/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed )   The Long 2s   BYE  
29/09/20 18:10 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Women)   The Dwarfs   Vs   Vikings Classics  
29/09/20 18:10 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed)   Munkeez   Vs   Flint Tropics  
29/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Tuesday B Women)   Wests   BYE  
29/09/20 19:05 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed)   Dodgers   Vs   The Acquaintances  
29/09/20 19:05 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed )   The Anchors   Vs   Travel Agents  
29/09/20 20:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Tuesday A Mixed)   Spryts   Vs   WCWD  
29/09/20 20:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Mixed )   808's and Fast Breaks   Vs   Phoenix  
29/09/20 20:55 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Tuesday B Women)   Majestic   Vs   Triple Threat  
30/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men)   Rising Suns   Vs   50 Shades of Klay  
30/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men)   Norths   Vs   The Bricklayers  
30/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men)   The Fowls   Vs   Stallions  
30/09/20 BYE BYE (Belconnen Wednesday E Men)   MLC   BYE  
30/09/20 18:00 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men)   Budget Ballers   Vs   Glass Cleaners  
30/09/20 18:50 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men)   Potbelly   Vs   Burley Griffin Lakers  
30/09/20 18:50 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men)   BOLTS   Vs   Tunnel Snakes  
30/09/20 19:00 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Wednesday Social Mixed)   All Stars   Vs   Tuggeranong Southern Cross  
30/09/20 19:40 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men)   Dragons   Vs   MJ's Pizza Guys  
30/09/20 19:40 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday D Men)   The GOATs   Vs   Wolves of Ball Street  
30/09/20 19:50 Tuggeranong 3  (Tuggeranong Wednesday Social Mixed)   The Wogans   Vs   Blind Melons  
30/09/20 20:30 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men)   Jarrod and the Seven Dwarfs   Vs   CCC Mutants  
30/09/20 20:30 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday E Men)   Belconnen Beamers   Vs   Full Court Press  
30/09/20 21:20 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men)   ANU Barrel Boys   Vs   Big Ball  
30/09/20 21:20 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday C Men)   Sonics   Vs   Killzamoi Killers  
30/09/20 22:10 Belconnen 1  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men)   TITANS North   Vs   Jim's Ballers  
30/09/20 22:10 Belconnen 2  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men)   Wombats   Vs   TITANS South  
30/09/20 22:10 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Wednesday B Men)   Shenanigans   Vs   Berg's Babies  
01/10/20 19:05 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Men)   Eifer Magic   Vs   Norths  
01/10/20 20:10 Belconnen 3  (Belconnen Thursday A Women)   Sirens Gridiron Club   Vs   ANU Owls  
01/10/20 21:15 Belconnen 4  (Belconnen Thursday A Women)   Lightning Bolt Ladies   Vs   HARDLYs  
07/10/20 19:00 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Wednesday Social Mixed)   The Wogans   Vs   All Stars  
07/10/20 19:50 Tuggeranong 2  (Tuggeranong Wednesday Social Mixed)   Tuggeranong Southern Cross   Vs   Blind Melons  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Basketball ACT Leagues and
sportstg.com