Club Fixture for Whitehorse United SC

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/03/21 BYE BYE (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   BYE  
27/03/21 13:00 Dorothy Laver West Reserve - (NPL)  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 2  Ashburton United SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 1 
27/03/21 15:00 Dorothy Laver West Reserve - (NPL)  (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2  Ashburton United   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 2 
29/03/21 19:00 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL)  (Nike F.C. Cup) 1  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Preston Lions FC 4 
10/04/21 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 7  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Rowville Eagles SC 3 
10/04/21 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Rowville Eagles SC 3 
16/04/21 18:30 Carrum Downs Recreation Reserve  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 4  Frankston Pines FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 0 
16/04/21 20:30 Carrum Downs Recreation Reserve  (Men's State League 3 South-East) 5  Frankston Pines FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 0 
18/04/21 09:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1  (Boys' East 13C) 4  Collingwood City FC 13C KF FW   Vs   Whitehorse United U13C(Ben) 4 
18/04/21 09:00 Timber Ridge Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos) 5  MUBFC - U12K Red   Vs   Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos 4 
18/04/21 09:30 Kooyong Park  (Boys' East 14C) 2  Malvern City FC 14C   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 3 
18/04/21 11:00 Princes Park Caulfield  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies) 5  SMFC U12 B   Vs   Whitehorse United U12 Wallabies 2 
18/04/21 11:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Girls' South-East 13D) 3  Whitehorse United U13 GIRLS   Vs   Glen Eira (Lydias) 7 
18/04/21 11:20 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' East 15A) 0  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Maccabi FC U15 Colts 4 
18/04/21 12:00 Anderson Park  (Boys' East 13D) 7  DRSC U13 - JS   Vs   Whitehorse United U13D 0 
18/04/21 13:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 16D) 0  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   East Bentleigh U16 Lightning 8 
18/04/21 13:20 Monbulk Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 2 (S)  (Boys' South-East 17B) 1  Monbulk Rangers Bandits   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 3 
18/04/21 14:00 FORFEIT  (Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) 0  Geelong Galaxy FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 3 
18/04/21 15:00 Shipston Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South-East 14D) 5  Bayside Argonauts FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 1 
18/04/21 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 17A) 3  Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   Vs   Aspendale SC 0 
18/04/21 16:00 Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL)  (Victorian Premier League Womens) 1  Geelong Galaxy FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 3 
24/04/21 09:00 Hartwell Reserve - SSF 2 (U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Riversdale U08 Red   Vs   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Paul)  
24/04/21 09:00 Macleay Park 2  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   BEFC U8 Boys (AK)   Vs   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Doug)  
24/04/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC - Under 11 Joeys (Jarrod)   Vs   Ringwood City FC  
24/04/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys (Ran)   Vs   Ringwood City FC (AB)  
24/04/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United U9 Wallabies(Simon)   Vs   Riversdale U09 Blue  
24/04/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United U9 Joeys(Adam)   Vs   Mooroolbark Soccer Club Green  
24/04/21 10:00 Hartwell Reserve - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Riversdale U10 Red   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Kangaroos (Doug)  
24/04/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Kieran)   Vs   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Andrew)  
24/04/21 10:10 Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Ringwood City FC (GW)   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys(Tim)  
24/04/21 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Middle Park FC 3 
24/04/21 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East) 0  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Middle Park FC 1 
25/04/21 BYE BYE (Girls' South-East 15B)   Whitehorse United SC   BYE  
25/04/21 09:00 Knox Italian Community Club  (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Knox United SC   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Girls Joeys(Dinesh)  
25/04/21 09:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies) 0  Whitehorse United U12 Wallabies   Vs   Wonga Wizards FC (JM) 10 
25/04/21 09:45 Victory Park - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys)   Cobras Girls   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
25/04/21 10:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' East 14C) 5  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Glen Eira (Predators) 1 
25/04/21 10:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 5  (Boys' South-East 14D) 0  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Elwood City U14 Boys 5 
25/04/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos) 0  Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos   Vs   MUBFC - U12K Blue 6 
25/04/21 BYE BYE (Boys' East 13D)   Whitehorse United U13D   BYE  
25/04/21 11:00 Keith Hume Fraser Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 13D) 1  Lilydale Montrose United   Vs   Whitehorse United U13 GIRLS 9 
25/04/21 12:00 Timber Ridge Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' East 15A) 3  MUBFC - U15A   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 5 
25/04/21 12:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) 0  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   South Yarra SC 4 
25/04/21 12:15 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' East 13C) 11  Whitehorse United U13C(Ben)   Vs   Monash City Villarreal FC 2 
25/04/21 12:30 Beaumaris Secondary College  (Boys' South-East 16D) 8  Beaumaris SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 0 
25/04/21 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 17B) 1  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club 2 
25/04/21 13:30 Timber Ridge Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 17A) 1  MUBFC - U17A   Vs   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M) 2 
25/04/21 14:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Victorian Premier League Womens) 2  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   South Yarra SC 1 
01/05/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Paul)   Vs   BEFC U8 Boys (AK)  
01/05/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Doug)   Vs   BEFC U8 Boys (ME)  
01/05/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys(Tim)   Vs   Knox City u10 Yellow  
01/05/21 09:00 Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   NCFC Boys U9 Wallaby's Sat   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Wallabies(Simon)  
01/05/21 09:00 Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Ringwood City FC (PD)   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Joeys(Adam)  
01/05/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Andrew)   Vs   Knox City u11 Silver  
01/05/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United U10 Kangaroos (Doug)   Vs   Knox City u10 Blue  
01/05/21 10:45 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 2  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC Under 10J   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys (Ran)  
01/05/21 11:15 Esther Park Reserve - Junior 1  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Mooroolbark SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Kieran)  
01/05/21 11:45 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 2  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC - Under 11J Kosta/Felix   Vs   Whitehorse United SC - Under 11 Joeys (Jarrod)  
01/05/21 12:00 Springers Leisure Centre - Court 1  (FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition)   Whitehorse United Stallions   Vs   Glen Eira (Falcons)  
01/05/21 12:45 Dendy Park - Pitch 1 (Upper Green)  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 4  Hampton East Brighton FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 0 
01/05/21 15:00 Dendy Park - Pitch 1 (Upper Green)  (Men's State League 3 South-East) 3  Hampton East Brighton FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 1 
02/05/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Maccabi FC U11 Kennedy  
02/05/21 09:00 Wilson Rd Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' East 14C) 2  Macedon Blues United FC - Steve and Terry   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 1 
02/05/21 09:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies) 2  Whitehorse United U12 Wallabies   Vs   Ashburton Wolves 4 
02/05/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Whitehorse United U9 Girls Joeys(Dinesh)   Vs   Ashburton Gazelles  
02/05/21 10:00 Terrara Park - UI4's Pitch 2  (Boys' East 13D) 0  Whitehorse United U13D   Vs   Lilydale Montrose United 2 
02/05/21 BYE BYE (Girls' South-East 13D)   Whitehorse United U13 GIRLS   BYE  
02/05/21 11:15 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 14D) 11  Skye United FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 0 
02/05/21 11:15 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos) 3  Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos   Vs   BEFC U12K Boys (YM) 4 
02/05/21 11:20 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' East 15A) 2  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Mooroolbark SC 4 
02/05/21 11:30 Regrade Result  (Boys' East 13C) 0  Riversdale U13 Blue   Vs   Whitehorse United U13C(Ben) 3 
02/05/21 12:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) 11  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Melbourne Knights FC 0 
02/05/21 13:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 16D) 0  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Warragul United 6 
02/05/21 13:30 Victory Park - Pitch 2  (Boys' South-East 17B) 6  Bentleigh United Cobras SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 1 
02/05/21 14:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Victorian Premier League Womens) 5  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Melbourne Knights FC 5 
02/05/21 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 17A) 4  Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   Vs   Mooroolbark SC 1 
07/05/21 18:30 Casey Fields - Pitch 1 (S)  (Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) 5  Southern United Football Club   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 0 
07/05/21 20:00 Casey Fields - Pitch 1 (S)  (Victorian Premier League Womens) 1  Southern United Football Club   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 2 
08/05/21 09:00 Central Park - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club   Vs   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Doug)  
08/05/21 09:00 Macleay Park 3 West  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   BEFC U8 Boys (DF)   Vs   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Paul)  
08/05/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC - Under 11 Joeys (Jarrod)   Vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
08/05/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Kieran)   Vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
08/05/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United U9 Wallabies(Simon)   Vs   Riversdale U09 White  
08/05/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United U9 Joeys(Adam)   Vs   Kensington Junior SC U9 Boys Yellow  
08/05/21 10:00 Larpent Reserve  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   GWSC U11 Titans   Vs   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Andrew)  
08/05/21 10:30 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) - (NPL)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Mount Waverley City SC - U10 George   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys(Tim)  
08/05/21 11:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys (Ran)   Vs   Boronia SC Under 10 Red  
08/05/21 11:30 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Under 10K Luke   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Kangaroos (Doug)  
08/05/21 12:00 Knox Italian Community Club  (FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition)   Knox United SC   Vs   Whitehorse United Stallions  
08/05/21 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   South Yarra SC 2 
08/05/21 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   South Yarra SC 1 
09/05/21 BYE BYE (Boys' East 13D)   Whitehorse United U13D   BYE  
09/05/21 09:00 North Seaford Reserve - Junior  (Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys)   Seaford United SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
09/05/21 09:00 Caulfield Park - Pitch 6  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies) 4  Maccabi FC U12 Blue   Vs   Whitehorse United U12 Wallabies 5 
09/05/21 09:30 Alex Nelson Reserve  (Girls' South-East 13D) 5  FC Noble Hurricanes   Vs   Whitehorse United U13 GIRLS 0 
09/05/21 09:45 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' East 13C) 1  Whitehorse United U13C(Ben)   Vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC MM 3 
09/05/21 10:00 Warner Reserve - SSF 2 (U9) Ashburton  (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Ashburton Unicorns   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Girls Joeys(Dinesh)  
09/05/21 10:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 5  (Boys' South-East 14D) 0  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Bayside Argonauts FC 6 
09/05/21 11:15 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' East 14C) 4  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   GWSC U14 Preditors 2 
09/05/21 11:20 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 16D) 0  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Glen Eira (Sharks) 7 
09/05/21 12:30 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 15B) 0  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   East Bentleigh Girls U15 Fury 11 
09/05/21 12:45 Kooyong Park - SSF2  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos) 2  Malvern City FC 12K   Vs   Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos 2 
09/05/21 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 17B) 1  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC 1 
09/05/21 13:45 Anderson Park  (Boys' East 15A) 0  DRSC U15 - LA   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 7 
09/05/21 17:00 Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL)  (Boys' South-East 17A) 0  Ringwood City FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M) 4 
15/05/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Paul)   Vs   Collingwood City FC Under 8J Joel  
15/05/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Doug)   Vs   BEFC U8 Boys (DF)  
15/05/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys(Tim)   Vs   Boronia SC Under 10 Green  
15/05/21 09:00 Central Park - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys (Ran)  
15/05/21 09:00 JJ Holland Park (S)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Kensington Junior SC U9 Boys Blue   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Joeys(Adam)  
15/05/21 10:00 HV Jones Reserve - South Pitch  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Under 9   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Wallabies(Simon)  
15/05/21 10:00 Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   NCFC Boys U10 Kangaroo's Sat   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Kangaroos (Doug)  
15/05/21 10:10 JJ Holland Park (S)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys)   Kensington Junior SC U11 Boys Blue   Vs   Whitehorse United SC - Under 11 Joeys (Jarrod)  
15/05/21 11:00 Springers Leisure Centre - Court 1  (FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition)   Glen Eira (Phoenix)   Vs   Whitehorse United Stallions  
15/05/21 11:00 Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   NCFC Boys U11Wallabies Sat   Vs   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Kieran)  
15/05/21 12:00 Monbulk Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 2 (S)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Monbulk Rangers Spirits   Vs   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Andrew)  
15/05/21 13:00 Partingtons Flat  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 2  Diamond Valley United SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 1 
15/05/21 15:00 Partingtons Flat  (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1  Diamond Valley United SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 0 
16/05/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Aspendale SC  
16/05/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Whitehorse United U9 Girls Joeys(Dinesh)   Vs   Old Ivanhoe SC - U9s Girls  
16/05/21 12:00 FORFEIT  (Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) 3  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Casey Comets FC 0 
16/05/21 12:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 5  (Boys' South-East 14D) 1  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   South Springvale SC 8 
16/05/21 13:00 Dorothy Laver West Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 15B) 2  Ashburton United SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 3 
16/05/21 BYE BYE (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos   BYE  
16/05/21 14:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Victorian Premier League Womens) 0  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Casey Comets FC 4 
21/05/21 18:30 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL)  (Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) 2  Eltham Redbacks FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 1 
21/05/21 20:30 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL)  (Victorian Premier League Womens) 0  Eltham Redbacks FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 5 
22/05/21 09:00 Larpent Reserve  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Glen Waverley SC   Vs   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Paul)  
22/05/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Doug)   Vs   Ashburton Hawks  
22/05/21 09:00 Fawkner Park South Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 1)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   South Yarra SC   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys (Ran)  
22/05/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United U10 Kangaroos (Doug)   Vs   BEFC U10 Boys (ZZ)  
22/05/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Kieran)   Vs   Riversdale U11 Blue  
22/05/21 10:00 Esther Park Reserve - Junior 2 (MiniRoos)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Mooroolbark Soccer Club Green   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys(Tim)  
22/05/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United U9 Wallabies(Simon)   Vs   Under 9W BP  
22/05/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United U9 Joeys(Adam)   Vs   BEFC U9 Boys (DS/LD)  
22/05/21 10:10 Macleay Park 3 East  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   BEFC U11 Boys (RM)   Vs   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Andrew)  
22/05/21 11:00 Springers Leisure Centre - Court 1  (FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition)   Glen Eira (Falcons)   Vs   Whitehorse United Stallions  
22/05/21 11:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC - Under 11 Joeys (Jarrod)   Vs   Croydon City SC - Red  
22/05/21 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 0  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Monash Uni Mens 2nds 6 
22/05/21 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Monash Uni Mens 1sts 1 
23/05/21 09:00 Monbulk Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 1 (S)  (Boys' East 14E) 10  Monbulk Rangers Spartans   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 0 
23/05/21 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF X (U11)  (Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys)   Brighton Blue Lions   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
23/05/21 09:00 Macleay Park 2  (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   BEFC U9 Girls (GE)   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Girls Joeys(Dinesh)  
23/05/21 10:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' East 14C) 4  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   East Kew FC 4 
23/05/21 10:15 Dorothy Laver West Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' East 13C) 0  Ashburton United SC   Vs   Whitehorse United U13C(Ben) 6 
23/05/21 11:00 Anderson Park  (Boys' East 13D) 1  DRSC U13 - JS   Vs   Whitehorse United U13D 1 
23/05/21 11:00 Keith Hume Fraser Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 13D) 0  Lilydale Montrose United   Vs   Whitehorse United U13 GIRLS 6 
23/05/21 11:30 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1  (Boys' East 15A) 2  Collingwood City FC (Jack)   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 0 
23/05/21 11:30 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies) 3  Whitehorse United U12 Wallabies   Vs   Malvern City FC 12W 1 
23/05/21 BYE BYE (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos   BYE  
23/05/21 12:15 Reema Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South-East 16D) 3  Endeavour United SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 4 
23/05/21 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 17B) 3  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   East Bentleigh U17 Strikers 4 
23/05/21 13:30 Dorothy Laver West Reserve - (NPL)  (Girls' South-East 15B) 1  Ashburton United SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 5 
23/05/21 14:10 Civic Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 17A) 1  Mt Martha U17 Mariners   Vs   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M) 7 
29/05/21 11:00 Springers Leisure Centre - Court 1  (FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition)   Whitehorse United Stallions   Vs   Knox United SC  
05/06/21 12:00 Springers Leisure Centre - Court 1  (FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition)   Whitehorse United Stallions   Vs   Glen Eira (Phoenix)  
19/06/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Doug)   Vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
19/06/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Paul)   Vs   Collingwood City FC (U8 Felix)  
19/06/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United U10 Kangaroos (Doug)   Vs   NCFC Boys U10 Kangaroo's Sat  
19/06/21 09:15 Anderson Park  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   DRSC U9 - MK   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Joeys(Adam)  
19/06/21 10:00 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Knox City u10 Yellow   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys(Tim)  
19/06/21 10:00 Esther Park Reserve - Junior 2 (MiniRoos)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys)   Mooroolbark Soccer Club Red   Vs   Whitehorse United SC - Under 11 Joeys (Jarrod)  
19/06/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United U9 Wallabies(Simon)   Vs   Knox City u9 Blue  
19/06/21 11:00 Esther Park Reserve - Junior 2 (MiniRoos)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Mooroolbark Soccer Club Red   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys (Ran)  
19/06/21 11:00 Monbulk Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 2 (S)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Monbulk Rangers Dragons   Vs   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Andrew)  
19/06/21 12:00 Knox Italian Community Club  (FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition)   Knox United SC   Vs   Whitehorse United Stallions  
19/06/21 12:00 Macleay Park 3 West  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   BEFC U11 Boys (JC)   Vs   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Kieran)  
19/06/21 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 2  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Elwood City SC 4 
19/06/21 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Elwood City SC 2 
20/06/21 08:30 Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL)  (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Girls Joeys(Dinesh)  
20/06/21 09:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies) 3  Whitehorse United U12 Wallabies   Vs   Riversdale U12 White 1 
20/06/21 09:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 4b  (Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys)   Glen Eira (KKs)   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
20/06/21 09:15 HV Jones Reserve - North Pitch  (Boys' East 14E) 1  Boronia SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 2 
20/06/21 10:00 Terrara Park - UI4's Pitch 2  (Boys' East 13D) 1  Whitehorse United U13D   Vs   Knox United SC 4 
20/06/21 10:00 Olympic Park  (Girls' South-East 13D) 2  Rosebud   Vs   Whitehorse United U13 GIRLS 3 
20/06/21 10:15 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 15B) 3  Dandenong City SC U15   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 7 
20/06/21 10:15 Veneto Club - Pitch 2  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos) 10  FC Bulleen Lions SAM   Vs   Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos 2 
20/06/21 11:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' East 13C) 9  Whitehorse United U13C(Ben)   Vs   BEFC U13C Boys (YM) 4 
20/06/21 11:20 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 16D) 4  East Bentleigh U16 Lightning   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 1 
20/06/21 12:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) 1  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club 3 
20/06/21 12:30 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' East 14C) 3  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Mount Waverley City SC - U14 Nick 1 
20/06/21 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 17B) 0  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Chelsea FC 2 
20/06/21 13:45 Macleay Park 2  (Boys' East 15A) 8  BEFC U15A Boys (SV)   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 0 
20/06/21 14:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Victorian Premier League Womens) 4  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club 3 
20/06/21 14:10 Hislop Reserve - Junior 1  (Boys' South-East 17A) 1  East Kew Junior FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M) 4 
26/06/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Paul)   Vs   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Doug)  
26/06/21 09:00 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Knox City u9 Silver   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Wallabies(Simon)  
26/06/21 09:00 Central Park - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Joeys(Adam)  
26/06/21 BYE BYE (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United U10 Kangaroos (Doug)   BYE  
26/06/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Andrew)   Vs   Collingwood City FC Under 11W CL  
26/06/21 10:15 Markham Reserve  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Ashburton Fireballs   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys(Tim)  
26/06/21 10:15 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys (Ran)   Vs   Monbulk Rangers Vikings  
26/06/21 10:15 Markham Reserve  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Ashburton Lightning   Vs   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Kieran)  
26/06/21 11:00 Springers Leisure Centre - Court 1  (FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition)   Glen Eira (Phoenix)   Vs   Whitehorse United Stallions  
26/06/21 11:10 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys)   Knox City u11 Yellow   Vs   Whitehorse United SC - Under 11 Joeys (Jarrod)  
26/06/21 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Ashburton United SC 2 
26/06/21 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East) 4  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Ashburton United 2 
27/06/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   BEFC U11 Girls (TLKH)  
27/06/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Whitehorse United U9 Girls Joeys(Dinesh)   Vs   Maccabi FC U9 Carpenter  
27/06/21 10:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' East 14C) 8  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Malvern City FC 14C 0 
27/06/21 10:00 Terrara Park - UI4's Pitch 2  (Boys' East 13D) 0  Whitehorse United U13D   Vs   DRSC U13 - JS 4 
27/06/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos) 1  Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos   Vs   Box Hill U12 Kangaroos Kafka-Sweeney 4 
27/06/21 10:15 Esther Park Reserve - Junior 1  (Boys' East 13C) 6  Mooroolbark Soccer Club   Vs   Whitehorse United U13C(Ben) 3 
27/06/21 10:15 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies) 7  Collingwood City FC RC   Vs   Whitehorse United U12 Wallabies 3 
27/06/21 11:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Girls' South-East 13D) 10  Whitehorse United U13 GIRLS   Vs   Lilydale Montrose United 1 
27/06/21 11:20 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 16D) 0  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Beaumaris SC 10 
27/06/21 12:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 15B) 0  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Sandringham Scorpions 3 
27/06/21 12:00 FORFEIT  (Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) 3  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Geelong Galaxy FC 0 
27/06/21 12:45 Terrara Park - U14'S Pitch 6  (Boys' East 14E) 1  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Monbulk Rangers Spartans 7 
27/06/21 13:00 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 3  (Boys' South-East 17A) 0  Aspendale SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M) 1 
27/06/21 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 17B) 4  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Monbulk Rangers Bandits 2 
27/06/21 13:30 Caulfield Park - Pitch 6  (Boys' East 15A) 3  Maccabi FC U15 Colts   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 0 
27/06/21 14:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Victorian Premier League Womens) 2  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Geelong Galaxy FC 1 
03/07/21 11:00 Springers Leisure Centre - Court 1  (FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition)   Glen Eira (Falcons)   Vs   Whitehorse United Stallions  
03/07/21 13:00 Park Ridge Reserve  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 4  Rowville Eagles SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 0 
03/07/21 15:00 Park Ridge Reserve  (Men's State League 3 South-East) 0  Rowville Eagles SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 3 
04/07/21 10:00 Larpent Reserve  (Boys' East 13D) 13  Glen Waverley U13 Warriors   Vs   Whitehorse United U13D 0 
04/07/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos) 2  Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos   Vs   MUBFC - U12K Red 1 
04/07/21 11:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' East 13C) 3  Whitehorse United U13C(Ben)   Vs   Maccabi FC U13 Blue 3 
04/07/21 11:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Girls' South-East 13D) 1  Whitehorse United U13 GIRLS   Vs   Glen Eira (Lydias) 3 
04/07/21 11:15 Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies) 11  NCFC Boys U12W   Vs   Whitehorse United U12 Wallabies 0 
04/07/21 11:20 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' East 15A) 1  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   FC Bulleen Lions 9 
04/07/21 11:20 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 16D) 3  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Seaford United SC U16B 2 
04/07/21 11:30 Fawkner Park South Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 1)  (Boys' East 14C) 0  South Yarra SC Red   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 7 
04/07/21 12:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 5  (Boys' East 14E) 3  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Ashburton United SC 0 
04/07/21 13:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 3  (Girls' South-East 15B) 2  Glen Eira (Devannas)   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 1 
04/07/21 13:00 IYU Recreation Reserve (S)  (Boys' South-East 17B) 2  Pakenham U17s   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 7 
04/07/21 13:00 Fawkner Park South Pavilion - Lawn 20 (Field 2)  (Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) 1  South Yarra SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 0 
04/07/21 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 17A) 2  Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   Vs   Monbulk Rangers SC Outlaws 3 
04/07/21 15:00 Fawkner Park South Pavilion - Lawn 20 (Field 2)  (Victorian Premier League Womens) 1  South Yarra SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 1 
10/07/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Paul)   Vs   Kensington Junior SC Blue  
10/07/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Doug)   Vs   BEFC U8 Boys (AK)  
10/07/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC - Under 11 Joeys (Jarrod)   Vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
10/07/21 09:00 Macleay Park 1 South  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   BEFC U10 Boys (ZZ)   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Kangaroos (Doug)  
10/07/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Andrew)   Vs   Kensington Junior SC U11 Boys Yellow  
10/07/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys(Tim)   Vs   Mount Waverley City SC - U10 George  
10/07/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Kieran)   Vs   BEFC U11 Boys (RM)  
10/07/21 10:15 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 2  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Under 9 Adam   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Wallabies(Simon)  
10/07/21 10:15 Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC (AB)   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys (Ran)  
10/07/21 10:30 Esther Park Reserve - Junior 2 (MiniRoos)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Mooroolbark Soccer Club Green   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Joeys(Adam)  
10/07/21 11:00 Springers Leisure Centre - Court 1  (FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition)   Whitehorse United Stallions   Vs   Knox United SC  
10/07/21 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Frankston Pines FC 1 
10/07/21 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East) 3  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Frankston Pines FC 2 
11/07/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Cobras Girls  
11/07/21 09:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies) 3  Whitehorse United U12 Wallabies   Vs   East Kew U12s Panthers 1 
11/07/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Whitehorse United U9 Girls Joeys(Dinesh)   Vs   Mooroolbark Soccer Club  
11/07/21 10:00 Fawkner Park South Pavilion - Lawn 20 (Field 2)  (Boys' South-East 16D) 11  South Yarra SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 0 
11/07/21 10:00 Terrara Park - UI4's Pitch 2  (Boys' East 13D) 2  Whitehorse United U13D   Vs   Glen Waverley U13 Warriors 8 
11/07/21 10:15 Timber Ridge Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos) 7  MUBFC - U12K Blue   Vs   Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos 0 
11/07/21 11:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' East 13C) 6  Whitehorse United U13C(Ben)   Vs   Mazenod Football Club 0 
11/07/21 11:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 2  (Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) 3  Melbourne Knights FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 5 
11/07/21 11:20 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' East 15A) 4  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   MUBFC - U15A 1 
11/07/21 12:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 15B) 6  East Bentleigh Girls U15 Fury   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 2 
11/07/21 12:15 Marlborough Reserve  (Boys' East 14C) 1  Glen Eira (Predators)   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 6 
11/07/21 12:45 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 5  (Boys' East 14E) 3  Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Ashburton United SC 1 
11/07/21 13:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 2  (Victorian Premier League Womens) 0  Melbourne Knights FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 3 
11/07/21 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 17A) 0  Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   Vs   MUBFC - U17A 1 
11/07/21 15:00 Brandon Park Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 17B) 5  Mazenod Victory Football Club   Vs   Whitehorse United SC 1 
11/07/21 15:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 4b  (Girls' South-East 13D) 1  Glen Eira (Lydias)   Vs   Whitehorse United U13 GIRLS 3 
17/07/21 09:00 HV Jones Reserve - North Pitch  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Boronia SC Under 10 Green   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys(Tim)  
17/07/21 09:00 Anderson Park  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys)   DRSC U11 - PK   Vs   Whitehorse United SC - Under 11 Joeys (Jarrod)  
17/07/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys (Ran)   Vs   Collingwood City FC Under 10J  
17/07/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Andrew)   Vs   Ashburton Lightning  
17/07/21 09:30 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC Under 11W CL   Vs   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Kieran)  
17/07/21 10:00 Central Park - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club   Vs   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Paul)  
17/07/21 10:00 JJ Holland Park (S)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC Blue   Vs   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Doug)  
17/07/21 10:00 Fawkner Park South Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 1)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   South Yarra SC   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Wallabies(Simon)  
17/07/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United U9 Joeys(Adam)   Vs   Ringwood City FC (PD)  
17/07/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United U10 Kangaroos (Doug)   Vs   Rowville Eagles Red  
17/07/21 12:00 Springers Leisure Centre - Court 1  (FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition)   Whitehorse United Stallions   Vs   Glen Eira (Phoenix)  
17/07/21 13:00 Albert Park Field 16  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Middle Park FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
17/07/21 15:00 Albert Park Field 16  (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Middle Park FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
18/07/21 08:30 Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL)  (Boys' East 13D)   Ringwood City FC   Vs   Whitehorse United U13D  
18/07/21 09:00 Caulfield Park - Pitch 6  (Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys)   Maccabi FC U11 Kennedy   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
18/07/21 09:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United U12 Wallabies   Vs   SMFC U12 B  
18/07/21 09:00 Macleay Park 3 East  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos)   BEFC U12K Boys (YM)   Vs   Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos  
18/07/21 09:45 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' East 13C)   Whitehorse United U13C(Ben)   Vs   Collingwood City FC 13C KF FW  
18/07/21 BYE BYE (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Whitehorse United U9 Girls Joeys(Dinesh)   BYE  
18/07/21 11:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Girls' South-East 13D)   Whitehorse United U13 GIRLS   Vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
18/07/21 11:15 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' East 14C)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Macedon Blues United FC - Steve and Terry  
18/07/21 12:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 15B)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Ashburton United SC  
18/07/21 12:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Southern United Football Club  
18/07/21 12:30 JL Murphy Reserve - Community Pitch - Pitch 3  (Boys' East 14E)   Middle Park FC (John & Roger)   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
18/07/21 13:00 Esther Park Reserve - Junior 2 (MiniRoos)  (Boys' East 15A)   Mooroolbark SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
18/07/21 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 17B)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Bentleigh United Cobras SC  
18/07/21 13:15 Wonga Park Reserve - Junior 2  (Boys' South-East 16D)   Wonga Wizards FC (LW)   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
18/07/21 14:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Victorian Premier League Womens)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Southern United Football Club  
18/07/21 15:00 Esther Park Reserve - Junior 1  (Boys' South-East 17A)   Mooroolbark SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)  
24/07/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Paul)   Vs   BEFC U8 Boys (ME)  
24/07/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Doug)   Vs   Collingwood City FC Under 8J Joel  
24/07/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC - Under 11 Joeys (Jarrod)   Vs   Monbulk Rangers Spirits  
24/07/21 09:00 JJ Holland Park (S)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Kensington Junior SC U9 Boys Yellow   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Joeys(Adam)  
24/07/21 09:00 Markham Reserve  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Ashburton Avengers   Vs   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Andrew)  
24/07/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Kieran)   Vs   Mount Waverley City SC - U11 Eddie  
24/07/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United U9 Wallabies(Simon)   Vs   South Yarra SC  
24/07/21 10:00 JJ Holland Park (S)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC U10 Boys Yellow   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys (Ran)  
24/07/21 10:00 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Knox City u10 Blue   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Kangaroos (Doug)  
24/07/21 10:00 Terrara Park - UI4's Pitch 2  (Boys' East 13D)   Whitehorse United U13D   Vs   Knox United SC  
24/07/21 11:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys(Tim)   Vs   Mooroolbark Soccer Club Green  
24/07/21 11:15 East Burwood Reserve (Bill Stewart Athletics Track)  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos)   Box Hill U12 Kangaroos Iliopoulos   Vs   Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos  
24/07/21 12:00 Springers Leisure Centre - Court 1  (FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition)   Whitehorse United Stallions   Vs   Glen Eira (Falcons)  
24/07/21 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Hampton East Brighton FC  
24/07/21 13:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 15B)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Dandenong City SC U15  
24/07/21 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Hampton East Brighton FC  
25/07/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Seaford United SC  
25/07/21 09:00 Henry Scott Oval 13 - Junior  (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   SMWFC U9   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Girls Joeys(Dinesh)  
25/07/21 09:00 Wonga Park Reserve - Junior 2  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies)   Wonga Wizards FC (JM)   Vs   Whitehorse United U12 Wallabies  
25/07/21 10:00 Terrara Park - UI4's Pitch 2  (Boys' East 13D)   Whitehorse United U13D   Vs   Lilydale Montrose United  
25/07/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos   Vs   Malvern City FC 12K  
25/07/21 11:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Girls' South-East 13D)   Whitehorse United U13 GIRLS   Vs   Mt Marth U13 Girl Mariners  
25/07/21 11:20 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' East 15A)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   DRSC U15 - LA  
25/07/21 11:20 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 16D)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Ashburton Utd  
25/07/21 11:20 Argyle Reserve  (Boys' East 13C)   Monash City Villarreal FC   Vs   Whitehorse United U13C(Ben)  
25/07/21 11:30 Capital Reserve  (Boys' East 14C)   GWSC U14 Preditors   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
25/07/21 12:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 15B)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Glen Eira (Devannas)  
25/07/21 13:00 Comets Stadium - Pitch 1  (Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves)   Casey Comets FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
25/07/21 14:00 Macleay Park 1 North  (Boys' East 14E)   BEFC U14E Boys (LK)   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
25/07/21 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 17A)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   Vs   Ringwood City FC  
25/07/21 15:00 Ballam Park - Pitch 2  (Boys' South-East 17B)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
25/07/21 15:00 Comets Stadium - Pitch 1  (Victorian Premier League Womens)   Casey Comets FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
31/07/21 09:00 Larpent Reserve  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Glen Waverley SC   Vs   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Doug)  
31/07/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC - Under 11 Joeys (Jarrod)   Vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
31/07/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys (Ran)   Vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
31/07/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United U9 Wallabies(Simon)   Vs   Rowville Eagles Blue  
31/07/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United U9 Joeys(Adam)   Vs   Kensington Junior SC U9 Boys Blue  
31/07/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United U10 Kangaroos (Doug)   Vs   Under 10K Luke  
31/07/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Andrew)   Vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
31/07/21 10:15 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC Under 8J Joel   Vs   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Paul)  
31/07/21 11:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys(Tim)   Vs   Ashburton Fireballs  
31/07/21 11:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Kieran)   Vs   BEFC U11 Boys (TI)  
31/07/21 12:00 Knox Italian Community Club  (FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition)   Knox United SC   Vs   Whitehorse United Stallions  
31/07/21 13:00 Fawkner Park South Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 1)  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   South Yarra SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
31/07/21 15:00 Fawkner Park South Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 1)  (Men's State League 3 South-East)   South Yarra SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
01/08/21 BYE BYE (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos   BYE  
01/08/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Whitehorse United U9 Girls Joeys(Dinesh)   Vs   under 9J1 Sonny  
01/08/21 10:30 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys)   Aspendale SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
01/08/21 11:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' East 13C)   Whitehorse United U13C(Ben)   Vs   Riversdale U13 Blue  
01/08/21 11:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Girls' South-East 13D)   Whitehorse United U13 GIRLS   Vs   Rosebud  
01/08/21 11:10 Warner Reserve - SSF 4 (U11) Ashburton  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies)   Ashburton Wolves   Vs   Whitehorse United U12 Wallabies  
01/08/21 11:20 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' East 15A)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Collingwood City FC (Jack)  
01/08/21 11:20 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 16D)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   South Yarra SC  
01/08/21 12:00 Hislop Reserve - Junior 1  (Boys' East 14C)   East Kew FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
01/08/21 BYE BYE (Girls' South-East 15B)   Whitehorse United SC   BYE  
01/08/21 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 17B)   East Bentleigh U17 Strikers   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
01/08/21 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
01/08/21 13:30 Knox Italian Community Club  (Boys' East 13D)   Knox United SC   Vs   Whitehorse United U13D  
01/08/21 13:45 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 5  (Boys' East 14E)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Boronia SC  
01/08/21 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 17A)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   Vs   Mt Martha U17 Mariners  
01/08/21 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Victorian Premier League Womens)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
07/08/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Paul)   Vs   Glen Waverley SC  
07/08/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Doug)   Vs   DRSC U8 - SN  
07/08/21 09:00 Macleay Park 1 South  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   BEFC U10 Boys (TP)   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys(Tim)  
07/08/21 09:00 JJ Holland Park (S)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC U10 Boys Yellow   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys (Ran)  
07/08/21 09:00 Macleay Park 3 West  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   BEFC U9 Boys (DS/LD)   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Joeys(Adam)  
07/08/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United U10 Kangaroos (Doug)   Vs   NCFC Boys U10 Kangaroo's Sat  
07/08/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos   Vs   Collingwood City FC 12K LL  
07/08/21 BYE BYE (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United U9 Wallabies(Simon)   BYE  
07/08/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Kieran)   Vs   Monbulk Rangers Dragons  
07/08/21 11:00 Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   NCFC Boys U11Wallabies Sat   Vs   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Andrew)  
07/08/21 11:00 Springers Leisure Centre - Court 1  (FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition)   Glen Eira (Phoenix)   Vs   Whitehorse United Stallions  
07/08/21 11:30 Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC - Under 11 Joeys (Jarrod)  
07/08/21 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
07/08/21 13:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 15B)   Sandringham Scorpions   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
07/08/21 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
08/08/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Brighton Blue Lions  
08/08/21 09:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United U12 Wallabies   Vs   Maccabi FC U12 Blue  
08/08/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Whitehorse United U9 Girls Joeys(Dinesh)   Vs   Knox United SC  
08/08/21 BYE BYE (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos   BYE  
08/08/21 10:45 Jack Edwards Reserve - (S)  (Boys' East 13C)   Oakleigh Cannons FC MM   Vs   Whitehorse United U13C(Ben)  
08/08/21 11:00 Anderson Park  (Boys' East 13D)   DRSC U13 - JS   Vs   Whitehorse United U13D  
08/08/21 11:00 Keith Hume Fraser Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 13D)   Lilydale Montrose United   Vs   Whitehorse United U13 GIRLS  
08/08/21 11:15 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' East 14C)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   South Yarra SC Red  
08/08/21 12:30 Monbulk Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 1 (S)  (Boys' South-East 17A)   Monbulk Rangers SC Outlaws   Vs   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)  
08/08/21 13:00 Timber Ridge Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 15B)   MUBFC - U15B Girls   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
08/08/21 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 17B)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Pakenham U17s  
08/08/21 13:45 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 5  (Boys' East 14E)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Monbulk Rangers Spartans  
08/08/21 14:00 Veneto Club - Pitch 2  (Boys' East 15A)   FC Bulleen Lions   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
08/08/21 14:30 Lord Reserve - Pitch 3  (Boys' South-East 16D)   Glen Eira (Sharks)   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
08/08/21 15:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 2 (S)  (Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves)   Boroondara - Carey Eagles   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
08/08/21 17:15 State Football Centre - Pitch 2 (S)  (Victorian Premier League Womens)   Boroondara - Carey Eagles   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
11/08/21 18:30 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S)  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Elwood City SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
11/08/21 20:30 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S)  (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Elwood City SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
14/08/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Doug)   Vs   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Paul)  
14/08/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC - Under 11 Joeys (Jarrod)   Vs   Collingwood City FC - Under 11J Kosta/Felix  
14/08/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Andrew)   Vs   Riversdale U11 Blue  
14/08/21 10:00 Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Ringwood City FC (GW)   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys(Tim)  
14/08/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United U9 Wallabies(Simon)   Vs   NCFC Boys U9 Wallaby's Sat  
14/08/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United U9 Joeys(Adam)   Vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
14/08/21 BYE BYE (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United U10 Kangaroos (Doug)   BYE  
14/08/21 10:00 JJ Holland Park (S)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Kensington Junior SC U11 Boys Yellow   Vs   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Kieran)  
14/08/21 BYE BYE (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys (Ran)   BYE  
14/08/21 11:00 Springers Leisure Centre - Court 1  (FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition)   Glen Eira (Falcons)   Vs   Whitehorse United Stallions  
14/08/21 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC)  
14/08/21 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC)  
15/08/21 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF Z (U11)  (Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys)   Brighton Shooting Stars   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
15/08/21 09:45 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' East 13C)   Whitehorse United U13C(Ben)   Vs   GWSC U13 United  
15/08/21 10:00 Terrara Park - UI4's Pitch 2  (Boys' East 13D)   Whitehorse United U13D   Vs   Ringwood City FC  
15/08/21 10:00 Alex Nelson Reserve  (Girls' South-East 13D)   FC Noble Hurricanes   Vs   Whitehorse United U13 GIRLS  
15/08/21 10:10 Warner Reserve - SSF 2 (U9) Ashburton  (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Ashburton Gazelles   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Girls Joeys(Dinesh)  
15/08/21 10:10 Veneto Club - Pitch 2  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos)   FC Bulleen Lions Mazzini/Catalano   Vs   Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos  
15/08/21 11:15 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' East 14C)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Knox United SC  
15/08/21 11:20 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 16D)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Heatherton United SC  
15/08/21 11:30 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United U12 Wallabies   Vs   FC Bulleen Lions MAURICE  
15/08/21 BYE BYE (Girls' South-East 15B)   Whitehorse United SC   BYE  
15/08/21 12:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Boroondara - Carey Eagles  
15/08/21 12:30 JL Murphy Reserve - Community Pitch - Pitch 3  (Boys' East 14E)   Middle Park FC (John & Roger)   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
15/08/21 BYE BYE (Boys' South-East 17B)   Whitehorse United SC   BYE  
15/08/21 13:15 JW Manson Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' East 15A)   Ringwood City FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
15/08/21 14:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Victorian Premier League Womens)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Boroondara - Carey Eagles  
15/08/21 15:00 Capital Reserve  (Boys' South-East 17A)   GWSC U17 Spartans   Vs   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)  
21/08/21 09:00 JJ Holland Park (S)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC Yellow   Vs   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Paul)  
21/08/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys(Tim)   Vs   Knox City u10 Yellow  
21/08/21 09:00 Hartwell Reserve - SSF 2 (U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Riversdale U09 White   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Wallabies(Simon)  
21/08/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys (Ran)   Vs   DRSC U10 - Jaz  
21/08/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United U10 Kangaroos (Doug)   Vs   Rowville Eagles Red  
21/08/21 09:10 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) - (NPL)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U8 Nick   Vs   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Doug)  
21/08/21 BYE BYE (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United U9 Joeys(Adam)   BYE  
21/08/21 11:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Andrew)   Vs   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Kieran)  
21/08/21 11:00 Springers Leisure Centre - Court 1  (FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition)   Whitehorse United Stallions   Vs   Knox United SC  
21/08/21 11:20 Veneto Club - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys)   FC Bulleen Lions   Vs   Whitehorse United SC - Under 11 Joeys (Jarrod)  
21/08/21 13:00 Monash University Playing Fields - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Monash Uni Mens 2nds   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
21/08/21 15:00 Monash University Playing Fields - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Monash Uni Mens 1sts   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
22/08/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Mount Eliza SC GU11 Red  
22/08/21 10:00 Watson Park - Junior  (Boys' East 14E)   Ashburton United SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
22/08/21 BYE BYE (Boys' East 13D)   Whitehorse United U13D   BYE  
22/08/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Whitehorse United U9 Girls Joeys(Dinesh)   Vs   Ashburton Unicorns  
22/08/21 11:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' East 13C)   Whitehorse United U13C(Ben)   Vs   Ashburton United SC  
22/08/21 11:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Girls' South-East 13D)   Whitehorse United U13 GIRLS   Vs   Glen Eira (Lydias)  
22/08/21 11:15 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos   Vs   Box Hill U12 Kangaroos Iliopoulos  
22/08/21 11:20 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' East 15A)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Ringwood City FC  
22/08/21 11:20 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 16D)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Endeavour United SC  
22/08/21 11:30 Knox Italian Community Club  (Boys' East 14C)   Knox United SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
22/08/21 11:30 Kooyong Park - SSF2  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies)   Malvern City FC 12W   Vs   Whitehorse United U12 Wallabies  
22/08/21 12:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 15B)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Dandenong City SC U15  
22/08/21 12:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Preston Lions FC  
22/08/21 14:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Victorian Premier League Womens)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Preston Lions FC  
22/08/21 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 17A)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   Vs   GWSC U17 Spartans  
22/08/21 BYE BYE (Boys' South-East 17B)   Whitehorse United SC   BYE  
28/08/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Paul)   Vs   Mount Waverley City SC - U8 Nick  
28/08/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Doug)   Vs   Collingwood City FC (U8 Felix)  
28/08/21 09:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) - (NPL)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Mount Waverley City SC - U10 George   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys(Tim)  
28/08/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC - Under 11 Joeys (Jarrod)   Vs   Kensington Junior SC U11 Boys Blue  
28/08/21 09:00 JJ Holland Park (S)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC U10 Boys Blue   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys (Ran)  
28/08/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United U10 Kangaroos (Doug)   Vs   Knox City u10 Blue  
28/08/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Kieran)   Vs   Ashburton Avengers  
28/08/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United U9 Wallabies(Simon)   Vs   Under 9  
28/08/21 10:30 James Reserve  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Heidelberg Eagles S.C.   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Joeys(Adam)  
28/08/21 11:10 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Knox City u11 Silver   Vs   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Andrew)  
28/08/21 12:00 Springers Leisure Centre - Court 1  (FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition)   Whitehorse United Stallions   Vs   Glen Eira (Phoenix)  
28/08/21 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
28/08/21 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
29/08/21 BYE BYE (Boys' South-East 16D)   Whitehorse United SC   BYE  
29/08/21 09:00 Caloola Reserve  (Boys' East 15A)   Monash City Villarreal FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
29/08/21 09:00 Chelsworth Park - Pitch 4  (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Old Ivanhoe SC - U9s Girls   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Girls Joeys(Dinesh)  
29/08/21 10:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' East 14C)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Brandon Park SC  
29/08/21 10:00 Brandon Park Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' East 13C)   Mazenod Football Club   Vs   Whitehorse United U13C(Ben)  
29/08/21 10:00 Terrara Park - UI4's Pitch 2  (Boys' East 13D)   Whitehorse United U13D   Vs   Ringwood City FC  
29/08/21 10:00 Alex Nelson Reserve  (Girls' South-East 13D)   FC Noble Hurricanes   Vs   Whitehorse United U13 GIRLS  
29/08/21 10:00 Somerville Secondary College (S)  (Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys)   Somerville Eagles U11G   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
29/08/21 11:00 Caloola Reserve  (Boys' South-East 17A)   Monash City Villarreal FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)  
29/08/21 11:30 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United U12 Wallabies   Vs   NCFC Boys U12W  
29/08/21 11:30 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC 12K LL   Vs   Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos  
29/08/21 12:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 15B)   Sandringham Scorpions   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
29/08/21 13:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 17B)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   BEFC U17B Boys (JS)  
29/08/21 13:00 Princes Park Oval #1  (Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
29/08/21 13:45 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 5  (Boys' East 14E)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Middle Park FC (John & Roger)  
29/08/21 15:00 Princes Park Oval #1  (Victorian Premier League Womens)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
04/09/21 09:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Under 9W BP   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Wallabies(Simon)  
04/09/21 09:00 Park Ridge Reserve  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Rowville Eagles Red   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Kangaroos (Doug)  
04/09/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Andrew)   Vs   GWSC U11 Titans  
04/09/21 10:00 Hartwell Reserve - SSF 2 (U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Riversdale U08 Red   Vs   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Doug)  
04/09/21 10:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions   Vs   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Paul)  
04/09/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys(Tim)   Vs   Boronia SC Under 10 Green  
04/09/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United U9 Joeys(Adam)   Vs   DRSC U9 - MK  
04/09/21 11:20 Veneto Club - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   FC Bulleen Lions   Vs   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Kieran)  
04/09/21 11:30 Belmont Park - Pitch 1 (MiniRoos)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys)   Croydon City SC - Red   Vs   Whitehorse United SC - Under 11 Joeys (Jarrod)  
04/09/21 12:00 Springers Leisure Centre - Court 1  (FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition)   Whitehorse United Stallions   Vs   Glen Eira (Falcons)  
04/09/21 12:30 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC Lee/George   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys (Ran)  
04/09/21 13:00 Dendy Park - Pitch 5 (Red)  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Brighton SC (VIC)   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
04/09/21 15:00 Dendy Park - Pitch 5 (Red)  (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Brighton SC (VIC)   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
05/09/21 08:45 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL)  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies)   FC Bulleen Lions MAURICE   Vs   Whitehorse United U12 Wallabies  
05/09/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Glen Eira (KKs)  
05/09/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Whitehorse United U9 Girls Joeys(Dinesh)   Vs   BEFC U9 Girls (GE)  
05/09/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos   Vs   FC Bulleen Lions SAM  
05/09/21 10:15 Capital Reserve  (Boys' East 13C)   GWSC U13 United   Vs   Whitehorse United U13C(Ben)  
05/09/21 10:20 Civic Reserve - Pitch 4  (Girls' South-East 13D)   Mt Marth U13 Girl Mariners   Vs   Whitehorse United U13 GIRLS  
05/09/21 11:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina Centre - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 16D)   Heatherton United SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
05/09/21 11:20 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' East 15A)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   BEFC U15A Boys (SV)  
05/09/21 12:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 15B)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   East Bentleigh Girls U15 Fury  
05/09/21 12:15 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 3  (Boys' East 14C)   Mount Waverley City SC - U14 Nick   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
05/09/21 12:15 Keith Hume Fraser Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' East 13D)   Lilydale Montrose United   Vs   Whitehorse United U13D  
05/09/21 13:00 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 4  (Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves)   Preston Lions FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
05/09/21 13:30 Edithvale Common Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 17B)   Chelsea FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
05/09/21 13:45 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 5  (Boys' East 14E)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   BEFC U14E Boys (LK)  
05/09/21 15:00 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 4  (Victorian Premier League Womens)   Preston Lions FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
05/09/21 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 17A)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   Vs   East Kew Junior FC  
11/09/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Doug)   Vs   Mount Waverley City SC - U8 Nick  
11/09/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Paul)   Vs   Kensington Junior SC Yellow  
11/09/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys(Tim)   Vs   BEFC U10 Boys (TP)  
11/09/21 09:00 Monbulk Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 2 (S)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Monbulk Rangers Vikings   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys (Ran)  
11/09/21 09:30 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 3  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Mount Waverley City SC - U11 Eddie   Vs   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Andrew)  
11/09/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United U9 Wallabies(Simon)   Vs   GWSC U9 Strikers  
11/09/21 10:00 Park Ridge Reserve - Junior  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Rowville Eagles Red   Vs   Whitehorse United U10 Kangaroos (Doug)  
11/09/21 11:00 Hartwell Reserve - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys)   Riversdale U11 White   Vs   Whitehorse United SC - Under 11 Joeys (Jarrod)  
11/09/21 11:10 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Knox City u11 Silver   Vs   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Kieran)  
11/09/21 BYE BYE (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United U9 Joeys(Adam)   BYE  
11/09/21 13:00 Shipston Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Bayside Argonauts FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
11/09/21 15:00 Shipston Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Bayside Argonauts FC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
12/09/21 09:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 2  (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   under 9J2 Ella   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Girls Joeys(Dinesh)  
12/09/21 09:00 Capital Reserve  (Boys' East 13C)   GWSC U13 Strikers   Vs   Whitehorse United U13C(Ben)  
12/09/21 09:00 Esther Park Reserve - Junior 1  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies)   Mooroolbark Soccer Club   Vs   Whitehorse United U12 Wallabies  
12/09/21 10:00 Civic Reserve - Pitch 4  (Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys)   Mt Martha U11 Girls Mariners   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
12/09/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Girls' South-East 13D)   Whitehorse United U13 GIRLS   Vs   Mt Marth U13 Girl Mariners  
12/09/21 11:20 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' East 15A)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Monash City Villarreal FC  
12/09/21 11:30 Chelsworth Park - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 16D)   Old Ivanhoe SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
12/09/21 12:00 Terrara Park - U16's Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 15B)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   MUBFC - U15B Girls  
12/09/21 12:00 Keith Hume Fraser Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' East 13D)   Lilydale Montrose United   Vs   Whitehorse United U13D  
12/09/21 12:00 East Burwood Reserve (Bill Stewart Athletics Track)  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos)   Box Hill U12 Kangaroos Kafka-Sweeney   Vs   Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos  
12/09/21 12:15 Stradbroke North  (Boys' South-East 17B)   BEFC U17B Boys (JS)   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
12/09/21 12:30 Macleay Park 1 North  (Boys' East 14E)   BEFC U14E Boys (LK)   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
12/09/21 12:30 Freeway Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' East 14C)   Brandon Park SC   Vs   Whitehorse United SC  
12/09/21 15:00 Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors  (Boys' South-East 17A)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   Vs   Monash City Villarreal FC  
18/09/21 09:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 3  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U8 Nick   Vs   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Paul)  
18/09/21 09:00 JJ Holland Park (S)  (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC Yellow   Vs   Whitehorse United U8 Joeys Blue (Doug)  
18/09/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC - Under 11 Joeys (Jarrod)   Vs   Monbulk Rangers Spirits  
18/09/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Kieran)   Vs   GWSC U11 Titans  
18/09/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF (U7-U9)  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United U9 Joeys(Adam)   Vs   Heidelberg Eagles S.C.  
18/09/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United U10 Kangaroos (Doug)   Vs   Under 10K Luke  
18/09/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC Under 11 Wallabies (Andrew)   Vs   BEFC U11 Boys (TI)  
18/09/21 11:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys(Tim)   Vs   Ringwood City FC (GW)  
18/09/21 11:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United U10 Joeys (Ran)   Vs   Collingwood City FC Lee/George  
18/09/21 11:20 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1  (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Under 9 Adam   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Wallabies(Simon)  
19/09/21 09:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC   Vs   Somerville Eagles U11G  
19/09/21 09:00 Macleay Park 2  (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   BEFC U9 Girls (JT)   Vs   Whitehorse United U9 Girls Joeys(Dinesh)  
19/09/21 10:00 Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11)  (Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United U12 Kangaroos   Vs   FC Bulleen Lions Mazzini/Catalano  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the FFV - Metropolitan and
sportstg.com