Club Fixture for Redlands United Football Club Inc

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/07/20 17:30 John Fredericks Park 1  (Mens Friendlies)   Capalaba FC Mens City 1   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 1  
15/07/20 18:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Mens Friendlies)   Redlands United Red Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Bayside Utd City 5  
15/07/20 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Womens Friendlies)   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Eagles FC Womens City 5 Silver  
15/07/20 20:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Mens Friendlies)   Redlands United Mens City 1   Vs   Bayside United Mens City 1  
18/07/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U8 South Orange)   Redlands United U8 Burnley   Vs   Redlands United U8 Aston Villa  
18/07/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Chelsea   Vs   Capalaba Bulldogs U8 Gielnik  
18/07/20 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 3  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Mooroondu FC U10 Houston Dynamo   Vs   Redlands United U10 Liverpool  
18/07/20 BYE BYE (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Norwich   BYE  
18/07/20 09:20 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U8 Komodo South Yellow)   Redlands United U8 Academy   Vs   Lions FC U8 Lion Hunters Komodo  
18/07/20 09:20 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Man City   Vs   Redlands United U9 Watford  
18/07/20 10:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Wolves FC U9 Flash   Vs   Redlands United U9 MBBC  
18/07/20 10:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Wolves FC U11 SAP   Vs   Redlands United U11 Academy  
18/07/20 10:00 Don Randall Oval 2  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Bayside United U10 Black   Vs   Redlands United U10 MBBC  
18/07/20 10:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 MBBC   Vs   Mooroondu FC U8 Glory  
18/07/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Redlands United U9 Bournemouth   Vs   Capalaba FC U9 Behich  
18/07/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Redlands United U9 Leicester   Vs   Redlands United U9 Everton  
18/07/20 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U10 Komodo 2 South Green)   Redlands United U10 Academy   Vs   Annerley FC U10 White  
18/07/20 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 Wolves   Vs   Mooroondu FC U10 Seattle Sounders  
18/07/20 12:00 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U11 Goanna South Blue)   Redlands United U11 Spurs   Vs   Clairvaux FC U11 Blue  
18/07/20 13:00 Cornubia Park 3  (U9 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Logan Lightning U9 Glory   Vs   Redlands United U9 Academy  
18/07/20 15:00 Memorial Park 3  (U11 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Southside Eagles U11 Local Hub England   Vs   Redlands United U11 Newcastle  
18/07/20 15:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Mens Friendlies)   Redlands United Mens U18 Div 3   Vs   Ipswich Knights Mens U18 Div 3  
19/07/20 13:30 Usher Park 1  (Womens Friendlies) 0  Slacks Creek U12 Div 3 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 2 Girls 11 
24/07/20 18:30 Don Randall Oval 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Silver) 4  Bayside United Mens City 5 Silver   Vs   Redlands United White Mens City 5 Silver 2 
25/07/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Orange)   Redlands United U8 Aston Villa   Vs   Mooroondu FC U8 Jets  
25/07/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Norwich   Vs   Mooroondu FC U8 Phoenix  
25/07/20 09:00 John Fredericks Park 5  (U8 Komodo South Yellow)   Capalaba Bullddogs U8 Development Squad   Vs   Redlands United U8 Academy  
25/07/20 09:00 Dunlop Park 6  (U10 Komodo 2 South Green)   Oxley United U10 Theo   Vs   Redlands United U10 Academy  
25/07/20 09:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Wolves FC U10 Justice League   Vs   Redlands United U10 Wolves  
25/07/20 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U8 South Orange)   Mooroondu FC U8 Roar   Vs   Redlands United U8 Burnley  
25/07/20 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U8 South Purple)   Mooroondu FC U8 Glory   Vs   Redlands United U8 Chelsea  
25/07/20 09:20 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Academy   Vs   Southside Eagles U9 England  
25/07/20 09:50 John Fredericks Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Capalaba FC U9 Behich   Vs   Redlands United U9 Leicester  
25/07/20 BYE BYE (U11 Goanna South Blue)   Redlands United U11 Spurs   BYE  
25/07/20 10:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 MBBC   Vs   Redlands United U9 Watford  
25/07/20 10:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U8 South Purple)   Wolves FC U8 Black Panthers   Vs   Redlands United U8 MBBC  
25/07/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Redlands United U9 Everton   Vs   Bayside United U9 Black  
25/07/20 10:40 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Mooroondu U9 Lazio   Vs   Redlands United U9 Bournemouth  
25/07/20 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 Liverpool   Vs   Capalaba FC U10 Mbappe  
25/07/20 11:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 MBBC   Vs   Mooroondu FC U10 Houston Dynamo  
25/07/20 11:40 James Drysdale Reserve 4  (Under 12 Division 2 Girls) 4  Pine Hills U12 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 2 Girls 2 
25/07/20 12:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Wolves FC U9 Daredevil   Vs   Redlands United U9 Man City  
25/07/20 12:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U11 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Newcastle   Vs   Capalaba U11 De Vanna  
25/07/20 12:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Academy   Vs   Tarragindi Tigers U11 Komodo  
25/07/20 13:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 4 South) 1  Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Red   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Rebels 5 
25/07/20 13:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 1 South) 2  Redlands United U12 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Tarragindi Tigers U12 Div 1 Sth 5 
25/07/20 14:00 Memorial Park 3  (Under 12 Division 5 South) 2  Southside Eagles U12 Div 5 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 5 Sth Black MBBC 1 
29/07/20 19:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Womens Legends)   Redlands United Womens Legends   Vs   UQFC Womens Legends  
31/07/20 18:30 Eagles Sports Complex 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver) 2  Eagles FC Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Red Mens City 4 Silver 3 
31/07/20 18:30 Don Randall Oval 1  (Veto Mens City League 1) 2  Bayside United Mens City 1   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 1 2 
01/08/20 BYE BYE (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Academy   BYE  
01/08/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 Komodo South Yellow)   Redlands United U8 Academy   Vs   Rochedale Rovers U8 Spurs  
01/08/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U8 South Orange)   Redlands United U8 Burnley   Vs   Capalaba Bulldogs U8 Leckie  
01/08/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U11 Goanna South Blue)   Redlands United U11 Spurs   Vs   Clairvaux FC U11 Blue  
01/08/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U10 Komodo 2 South Green)   Redlands United U10 Academy   Vs   Southside Eagles U10 Local Hub England  
01/08/20 09:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U8 South Orange)   Wolves FC U8 Firestorm   Vs   Redlands United U8 Aston Villa  
01/08/20 09:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 MBBC   Vs   Redlands United U8 Chelsea  
01/08/20 09:20 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Academy   Vs   Logan Lightning U10 SAP Girls Pink  
01/08/20 09:20 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Redlands United U9 Leicester   Vs   Redlands United U9 Bournemouth  
01/08/20 09:50 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 MBBC   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Daredevil  
01/08/20 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 2 Girls) 1  Redlands United U12 Div 2 Girls   Vs   UQFC U12 Div 2 Girls 0 
01/08/20 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 4 South) 2  Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Rebels   Vs   Wolves FC U12 Div 4 Sth 4 
01/08/20 10:00 Sutton Park 3  (Under 12 Division 4 South) 9  Ipswich City U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Red 1 
01/08/20 10:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U8 South Purple)   Wolves FC U8 Black Panthers   Vs   Redlands United U8 Norwich  
01/08/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Man City   Vs   Redlands United U9 Watford  
01/08/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 Wolves   Vs   Redlands United U10 Liverpool  
01/08/20 10:40 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (Under 12 Division 5 South) 4  Redlands United U12 Div 5 Sth Black MBBC   Vs   Holland Park Hawks U12 Div 5 Sth 2 
01/08/20 10:50 John Fredericks Park 4  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Capalaba FC U10 Mbappe   Vs   Redlands United U10 MBBC  
01/08/20 11:00 Underwood Park 3  (U11 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Rochedale Rovers U11 Lyon   Vs   Redlands United U11 Newcastle  
01/08/20 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Girls Pink)   Redlands United U9 Everton   Vs   Southside Eagles U9 Scotland  
01/08/20 12:15 Wakerley Park 2 Synthetic  (Under 12 Division 1 South) 3  Souths United U12 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 1 Sth 5 
01/08/20 14:00 Atthows Park 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver) 3  Centenary Stormers Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver 1 
02/08/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Under 13 Division 1 South) 4  Redlands United U13 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Southside Eagles U13 Div 1 Sth 0 
02/08/20 10:00 Kippen Park 1  (Under 13 Division 3 South) 3  Western Spirit U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth 2 
02/08/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Under 14 Division 3 South) 6  Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Ipswich Knights U14 Div 3 Sth 0 
02/08/20 12:00 Oates Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 2 - Silver) 4  Logan Roos Mens U18 Div 2 Silver   Vs   Redlands Mens U18 Div 2 Silver 2 
02/08/20 17:00 Compass Showgrounds 3  (Veto Mens City League 5 Silver) 8  Redlands United White Mens City 5 Silver   Vs   Springfield United Mens City 5 Silver 1 
03/08/20 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 3  (Mens Under 20) 1  Redlands United Red Mens U20   Vs   Redlands United White Mens U20 0 
05/08/20 19:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Womens Legends) 4  Redlands United Womens Legends   Vs   Annerley Womens Legends 1 
07/08/20 BYE BYE (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver)   Redlands United Red Mens City 4 Silver   BYE  
07/08/20 20:30 Goodwin Park 2  (Mens Under 20)   Olympic FC Mens U20   Vs   Redlands United White Mens U20  
07/08/20 20:30 John Fredericks Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 1)   Capalaba FC Mens City 1   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 1  
08/08/20 BYE BYE (U8 Komodo South Yellow)   Redlands United U8 Academy   BYE  
08/08/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Orange)   Redlands United U8 Aston Villa   Vs   Redland City U8 Redbacks 8  
08/08/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Chelsea   Vs   Wolves FC U8 Black Panthers  
08/08/20 09:00 Donald Rd Sports Field 1  (Under 12 Division 5 South) 2  Redland City FC U12 Div 5 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 5 Sth Black MBBC 1 
08/08/20 09:00 Usher Park 2  (U9 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Slacks Creek U9 Tigers   Vs   Redlands United U9 Academy  
08/08/20 09:20 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Redlands United U9 Bournemouth   Vs   Bayside United U9 Black  
08/08/20 09:20 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Redlands United U9 Leicester   Vs   Mooroondu U9 Lazio  
08/08/20 09:50 Opperman Park 3  (U9 Girls Pink)   Bethania Rams U9 Marino's 9   Vs   Redlands United U9 Everton  
08/08/20 10:00 Dittmer Park 3  (U11 Goanna South Blue)   Mt Gravatt U11 Gold   Vs   Redlands United U11 Spurs  
08/08/20 10:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 MBBC   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Wolverine  
08/08/20 10:00 Esher Street 1  (U10 Komodo 2 South Green)   Tarragindi Tigers U10 Komodo   Vs   Redlands United U10 Academy  
08/08/20 BYE BYE (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 MBBC   BYE  
08/08/20 10:00 John Fredericks Park 6  (U8 South Purple)   Capalaba Bulldogs U8 Gielnik   Vs   Redlands United U8 Norwich  
08/08/20 10:10 Kinsellas Park 3  (Under 12 Division 2 Girls) 2  North Lakes Mustangs U12 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 2 Girls 6 
08/08/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (Under 12 Division 4 South) 2  Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Red   Vs   Logan Roos U12 Div 4 Sth 8 
08/08/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U11 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Newcastle   Vs   Logan Lightning U11 SAP Pink  
08/08/20 10:30 Russell Island 1  (U8 South Orange)   Bay Islands U8 Bay Island   Vs   Redlands United U8 Burnley  
08/08/20 11:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Wolves FC U9 Daredevil   Vs   Redlands United U9 Watford  
08/08/20 11:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 MBBC   Vs   Redlands United U10 Wolves  
08/08/20 11:20 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (Under 12 Division 1 South) 1  Redlands United U12 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Slacks Creek U12 Div 1 Sth 1 
08/08/20 11:40 Lions Stadium 3A  (Under 12 Division 4 South) 3  Lions FC U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Rebels 1 
08/08/20 12:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Wolves FC U9 Flash   Vs   Redlands United U9 Man City  
08/08/20 BYE BYE (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 Liverpool   BYE  
08/08/20 13:00 Memorial Park 3  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Southside Eagles U11 X-River Australia   Vs   Redlands United U11 Academy  
09/08/20 11:00 Opperman Park 1  (Under 14 Division 3 South) 1  Bethania Rams U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth 3 
09/08/20 11:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Under 13 Division 3 South)   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Springfield United U13 Div 3 Sth  
09/08/20 12:00 Dittmer Park 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver) 5  Mt Gravatt Hawks Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver 1 
09/08/20 13:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 2 - Silver) 3  Redlands Mens U18 Div 2 Silver   Vs   Springfield United Mens U18 Div 2 Silver 2 
09/08/20 13:00 St George's Park 1  (Under 13 Division 1 South) 4  St George Willawong U13 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 1 Sth 3 
09/08/20 15:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Mens Under 20) 1  Redlands United Red Mens U20   Vs   Taringa Rovers Mens U20 4 
09/08/20 17:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Silver) 9  Redlands United White Mens City 5 Silver   Vs   Park Ridge Mens City 5 Silver 1 
12/08/20 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 1) 4  Redlands United Mens City 1   Vs   Toowong FC Mens City 1 4 
12/08/20 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Womens Legends) 6  Redlands United Womens Legends   Vs   Annerley Womens Legends 1 
13/08/20 17:30 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Girls Pink)   Redlands United U9 Everton   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Wonder Wolves  
14/08/20 20:30 Goodwin Park 2  (Mens Under 20)   Olympic FC Mens U20   Vs   Redlands United Red Mens U20  
14/08/20 20:30 Sutton Park 2  (Veto Mens City League 5 Silver)   Ipswich City Mens City 5 Silver   Vs   Redlands United White Mens City 5 Silver  
15/08/20 08:30 John Fredericks Park 6  (U8 South Purple)   Capalaba Bulldogs U8 Gielnik   Vs   Redlands United U8 Norwich  
15/08/20 09:00 Stan McCrea Field SSF 5  (U8 Komodo South Yellow)   Ipswich Knights U8 Merlins   Vs   Redlands United U8 Academy  
15/08/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U10 Komodo 2 South Green)   Redlands United U10 Academy   Vs   St. George Saints U10 Eagles  
15/08/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 Liverpool   Vs   Bayside United U10 Eagles  
15/08/20 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U8 South Orange)   Mooroondu FC U8 Jets   Vs   Redlands United U8 Burnley  
15/08/20 09:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 MBBC   Vs   Mooroondu FC U8 Glory  
15/08/20 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Academy   Vs   Annerley U9 Yellow  
15/08/20 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Redlands United U9 Bournemouth   Vs   Redlands United U9 Leicester  
15/08/20 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 4 South)   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Red   Vs   Souths United U12 Div 4 Sth  
15/08/20 10:00 Whites Hill Reserve 2  (U11 Goanna South Blue)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Torino   Vs   Redlands United U11 Spurs  
15/08/20 10:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 MBBC   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Daredevil  
15/08/20 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Academy   Vs   Logan Lightning U11 White  
15/08/20 10:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U8 South Purple)   Wolves FC U8 Wolverine   Vs   Redlands United U8 Chelsea  
15/08/20 10:30 Lions Stadium 3A  (Under 12 Division 1 South)   Lions FC U12 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 1 Sth  
15/08/20 10:30 Russell Island 1  (U8 South Orange)   Bay Islands U8 Bay Island   Vs   Redlands United U8 Aston Villa  
15/08/20 10:40 Springfield Central Sports Complex 1 Field 1  (Under 12 Division 5 South)   Springfield United U12 Div 5 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 5 Sth Black MBBC  
15/08/20 11:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Wolves FC U9 Wolverine   Vs   Redlands United U9 Watford  
15/08/20 11:00 Cornubia Park 2  (U11 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Logan Lightning U11 SAP Pink   Vs   Redlands United U11 Newcastle  
15/08/20 11:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 MBBC   Vs   Redlands United U10 Wolves  
15/08/20 11:10 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 2 Girls)   Redlands United U12 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Southside Eagles U12 Div 2 Girls  
15/08/20 11:10 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 4 South)   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Rebels   Vs   Rochedale Rovers U12 Div 4 Sth  
15/08/20 11:50 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Wolves FC U9 Flash   Vs   Redlands United U9 Man City  
15/08/20 14:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Mens Under 20) 3  Redlands United White Mens U20   Vs   New Farm United Mens U20 0 
15/08/20 16:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver)   Redlands United Red Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Holland Park Hawks Mens City 4 Silver  
16/08/20 12:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 13 Division 1 South)   Redlands United U13 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Eastern Suburbs U13 Div1 Sth  
16/08/20 13:20 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 13 Division 3 South)   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Lions FC U13 Div 3 Sth  
16/08/20 14:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 2 - Silver)   Redlands Mens U18 Div 2 Silver   Vs   Western Spirit Mens U18 Div 2 Silver  
16/08/20 14:40 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 14 Division 3 South)   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Rochedale Rovers U14 Div 3 Sth  
16/08/20 16:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   UQFC Womens City 4 Silver  
16/08/20 18:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 1)   Redlands United Mens City 1   Vs   Braza FC Mens City 1  
19/08/20 19:15 Atthows Park 1  (Womens Legends)   Centenary Stormers Womens Legends   Vs   Redlands United Womens Legends  
21/08/20 BYE BYE (Under 12 Division 2 Girls)   Redlands United U12 Div 2 Girls   BYE  
21/08/20 BYE BYE (Under 12 Division 5 South)   Redlands United U12 Div 5 Sth Black MBBC   BYE  
21/08/20 18:30 Underwood Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver)   Rochedale Rovers Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Red Mens City 4 Silver  
21/08/20 18:30 Annerley 1 - Elder Oval  (Veto Mens City League 1)   Annerley Mens City 1   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 1  
21/08/20 19:30 Carmichael Park 1  (Mens Under 20)   Wolves FC Mens U20   Vs   Redlands United White Mens U20  
21/08/20 19:30 St George's Park 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   St. George Willawong Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver  
22/08/20 BYE BYE (U9 Goanna South Green)   Redlands United U9 Bournemouth   BYE  
22/08/20 08:50 Heath Park 2B  (U10 Komodo 2 South Green)   Eastern Suburbs U10 Aberdeen   Vs   Redlands United U10 Academy  
22/08/20 09:00 Carmichael Park 4  (Under 12 Division 4 South)   Wolves FC U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Red  
22/08/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U11 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Newcastle   Vs   Olympic FC U11 Blue  
22/08/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 Wolves   Vs   Bayside United U10 Black  
22/08/20 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 3  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Mooroondu FC U10 Seattle Sounders   Vs   Redlands United U10 Liverpool  
22/08/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Orange)   Redlands United U8 Burnley   Vs   Wolves FC U8 Firestorm  
22/08/20 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U8 South Orange)   Mooroondu FC U8 Roar   Vs   Redlands United U8 Aston Villa  
22/08/20 09:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U8 South Purple)   Wolves FC U8 Black Panthers   Vs   Redlands United U8 MBBC  
22/08/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Norwich   Vs   Mooroondu FC U8 Phoenix  
22/08/20 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U8 South Purple)   Mooroondu FC U8 Glory   Vs   Redlands United U8 Chelsea  
22/08/20 09:30 John Fredericks Park 7  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Capalaba FC U9 Behich   Vs   Redlands United U9 Leicester  
22/08/20 09:45 Wakerley Park 2 Synthetic  (Under 12 Division 4 South)   Souths United U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Rebels  
22/08/20 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U8 Komodo South Yellow)   Redlands United U8 Academy   Vs   Logan Lightning U8 Maroon  
22/08/20 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U11 Goanna South Blue)   Redlands United U11 Spurs   Vs   Mt Gravatt U11 Gold  
22/08/20 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Man City   Vs   Redlands United U9 Watford  
22/08/20 10:00 Underwood Park 3  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Rochedale Rovers U11 PSG   Vs   Redlands United U11 Academy  
22/08/20 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 MBBC   Vs   Bayside United U10 Eagles  
22/08/20 10:40 Kurrajong Park 3  (U9 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Jimboomba U9 Vipers   Vs   Redlands United U9 Academy  
22/08/20 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 1 South)   Redlands United U12 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Western Pride U12 Div 1 Sth  
22/08/20 11:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Wolves FC U9 Flash   Vs   Redlands United U9 MBBC  
22/08/20 11:00 Memorial Park 6  (U9 Girls Pink)   Southside Eagles U9 Canada   Vs   Redlands United U9 Everton  
22/08/20 14:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Mens Under 20)   Redlands United Red Mens U20   Vs   Eastern Suburbs Mens U20  
22/08/20 16:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Silver)   Redlands United White Mens City 5 Silver   Vs   Lions FC Mens City 5 Silver  
23/08/20 09:00 Cec Munns Centre 1  (Under 13 Division 1 South)   John Paul College U13 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 1 Sth  
23/08/20 12:00 Jack Speare Park 1  (Under 13 Division 3 South)   Taringa Rovers U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth  
23/08/20 12:20 Hubner Park 1  (Under 14 Division 3 South)   Park Ridge U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth  
23/08/20 14:00 Dunlop Park 2  (Mens Under 18 Division 2 - Silver)   Oxley United Mens U18 Div 2 Silver   Vs   Redlands Mens U18 Div 2 Silver  
26/08/20 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Womens Legends)   Redlands United Womens Legends   Vs   Ipswich Knights Womens Legends  
28/08/20 18:45 Annerley 3  (Under 13 Division 1 South)   Annerley U13 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 1 Sth  
28/08/20 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 1)   Redlands United Mens City 1   Vs   Olympic FC Mens City 1  
28/08/20 20:30 Chris Green Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Silver)   Logan Lightning Mens City 5 Silver   Vs   Redlands United White Mens City 5 Silver  
29/08/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U8 South Orange)   Redlands United U8 Aston Villa   Vs   Capalaba Bulldogs U8 Leckie  
29/08/20 08:30 Donald Rd Sports Field 1  (U8 South Orange)   Redland City U8 Redbacks 8   Vs   Redlands United U8 Burnley  
29/08/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Chelsea   Vs   Wolves FC U8 Black Panthers  
29/08/20 09:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U11 Goanna South Blue)   Wolves FC U11 Ragnorak   Vs   Redlands United U11 Spurs  
29/08/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U10 Komodo 2 South Green)   Redlands United U10 Academy   Vs   Oxley United U10 Maclaren  
29/08/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 Liverpool   Vs   Wolves FC U10 Justice League  
29/08/20 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 3  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Mooroondu FC U10 Houston Dynamo   Vs   Redlands United U10 Wolves  
29/08/20 09:15 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Watford   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Flash  
29/08/20 09:15 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Girls Pink)   Redlands United U9 Everton   Vs   Eastern Suburbs U9 Gems  
29/08/20 09:15 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 MBBC   Vs   Redlands United U8 Norwich  
29/08/20 09:50 Underwood Park 4A  (U8 Komodo South Yellow)   Rochedale Rovers U8 Chelsea   Vs   Redlands United U8 Academy  
29/08/20 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 4 South)   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Red   Vs   Lions FC U12 Div 4 Sth  
29/08/20 10:00 Stan McCrea Field SSF 6  (Under 12 Division 5 South)   Ipswich Knights U12 Div 5 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 5 Sth Black MBBC  
29/08/20 10:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 MBBC   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Wolverine  
29/08/20 10:00 Dittmer Park 3  (U11 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Mt Gravatt U11 Green   Vs   Redlands United U11 Newcastle  
29/08/20 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Academy   Vs   Bayside United U11 Gold  
29/08/20 10:10 Sutton Park 3  (Under 12 Division 4 South)   Ipswich City U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Rebels  
29/08/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Academy   Vs   Mt Gravatt Hawks U9 Green  
29/08/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Redlands United U9 Bournemouth   Vs   Capalaba FC U9 Behich  
29/08/20 11:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 2  (Under 12 Division 2 Girls)   Caboolture SFC U12 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 2 Girls  
29/08/20 11:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 MBBC   Vs   Mooroondu FC U10 Seattle Sounders  
29/08/20 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Redlands United U9 Leicester   Vs   Bayside United U9 Black  
29/08/20 11:50 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Wolves FC U9 Daredevil   Vs   Redlands United U9 Man City  
29/08/20 12:10 Memorial Park 2  (Under 12 Division 1 South)   Southside Eagles U12 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 1 Sth  
29/08/20 16:00 Compass Showgrounds 3  (Mens Under 20)   Redlands United White Mens U20   Vs   Pine Hills Mens U20  
30/08/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 14 Division 3 South)   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Lions FC U14 Div 3 Sth  
30/08/20 10:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 13 Division 3 South)   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   AC Carina U13 Div 3 Sth  
30/08/20 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 2 - Silver)   Redlands Mens U18 Div 2 Silver   Vs   Annerley Mens U18 Div 2 Silver  
30/08/20 13:00 New Farm Park 1  (Mens Under 20)   New Farm United Mens U20   Vs   Redlands United Red Mens U20  
30/08/20 13:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Springfield United Womens City 4 Silver  
30/08/20 15:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver)   Redlands United Red Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Springfield United Mens City 4 Silver  
02/09/20 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Womens Legends)   Redlands United Womens Legends   Vs   UQFC Womens Legends  
04/09/20 18:45 Annerley 3  (Under 13 Division 3 South)   Annerley U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth  
04/09/20 19:00 Usher Park 2  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver)   Slacks Creek Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Red Mens City 4 Silver  
05/09/20 BYE BYE (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 Liverpool   BYE  
05/09/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U10 Komodo 2 South Green)   Redlands United U10 Academy   Vs   Colleges United U10 Pythons  
05/09/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 Wolves   Vs   Capalaba FC U10 Mbappe  
05/09/20 09:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Wolves FC U10 Justice League   Vs   Redlands United U10 MBBC  
05/09/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Orange)   Redlands United U8 Aston Villa   Vs   Redlands United U8 Burnley  
05/09/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Chelsea   Vs   Redlands United U8 Norwich  
05/09/20 09:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 MBBC   Vs   Capalaba Bulldogs U8 Gielnik  
05/09/20 09:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U11 Goanna South Blue)   Redlands United U11 Spurs   Vs   AC Carina U11 Lazio  
05/09/20 09:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U11 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Newcastle   Vs   Bayside United U11 Black  
05/09/20 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Watford   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Daredevil  
05/09/20 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Man City   Vs   Redlands United U9 MBBC  
05/09/20 10:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (Under 12 Division 5 South)   Redlands United U12 Div 5 Sth Black MBBC   Vs   Rochedale Rovers U12 Div 5 Sth  
05/09/20 10:00 Don Randall Oval 2  (U9 Girls Pink)   Bayside United U9 Rebels   Vs   Redlands United U9 Everton  
05/09/20 10:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 4 South)   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Rebels   Vs   Logan Roos U12 Div 4 Sth  
05/09/20 10:30 Lions Stadium 4A  (U8 Komodo South Yellow)   Lions FC U8 Lion Hunters Komodo   Vs   Redlands United U8 Academy  
05/09/20 10:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Academy   Vs   Wolves FC U11 SAP  
05/09/20 10:40 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Mooroondu U9 Lazio   Vs   Redlands United U9 Leicester  
05/09/20 11:00 Underwood Park 3  (Under 12 Division 4 South)   Rochedale Rovers U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Red  
05/09/20 11:00 Don Randall Oval 2  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Bayside United U9 Black   Vs   Redlands United U9 Bournemouth  
05/09/20 11:40 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 2 Girls)   Redlands United U12 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Jimboomba United U12 Div 2 Girls  
05/09/20 11:40 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 1 South)   Redlands United U12 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Logan Lightning U12 Div 1 Sth  
05/09/20 11:50 Memorial Park 7  (U9 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Southside Eagles U9 England   Vs   Redlands United U9 Academy  
05/09/20 13:00 Jack Speare Park 1  (Mens Under 20)   Taringa Rovers Mens U20   Vs   Redlands United White Mens U20  
05/09/20 14:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Mens Under 20)   Redlands United Red Mens U20   Vs   UQFC Mens U20  
05/09/20 16:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Veto Mens City League 5 Silver)   Redlands United White Mens City 5 Silver   Vs   Logan Metro Mens City 5 Silver  
05/09/20 18:00 Samford Parklands 1  (Veto Mens City League 1)   Samford Rangers Mens City 1   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 1  
06/09/20 12:15 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 13 Division 1 South)   Redlands United U13 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Ipswich City U13 Div 1 Sth  
06/09/20 13:00 Dittmer Park 2  (Under 14 Division 3 South)   Mt Gravatt U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth  
06/09/20 13:00 Dunlop Park 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Oxley United Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver  
06/09/20 16:00 Memorial Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 2 - Silver)   Southside Eagles Mens U18 Div 2 Silver   Vs   Redlands Mens U18 Div 2 Silver  
09/09/20 19:30 Hubner Park 1  (Womens Legends)   Park Ridge Womens Legends   Vs   Redlands United Womens Legends  
11/09/20 18:30 Carmichael Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver)   Wolves FC Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Red Mens City 4 Silver  
11/09/20 19:30 Carmichael Park 2  (Mens Under 20)   Wolves FC Mens U20   Vs   Redlands United Red Mens U20  
11/09/20 20:30 Eric Evans Oval 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 2 - Silver)   Ipswich Knights Mens U18 Div 2 Silver   Vs   Redlands Mens U18 Div 2 Silver  
12/09/20 BYE BYE (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 Wolves   BYE  
12/09/20 BYE BYE (U9 Goanna South Green)   Redlands United U9 Leicester   BYE  
12/09/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U8 Komodo South Yellow)   Redlands United U8 Academy   Vs   Capalaba Bullddogs U8 Development Squad  
12/09/20 08:30 Springfield Central Sports Complex 1 Field 1  (U10 Komodo 2 South Green)   Springfield U10 Vikings   Vs   Redlands United U10 Academy  
12/09/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Norwich   Vs   Mooroondu FC U8 Glory  
12/09/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 1 South)   Redlands United U12 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Wolves FC U12 Div 1 Sth  
12/09/20 09:00 Clairvaux MacKillop College 2  (U11 Goanna South Blue)   Clairvaux FC U11 Blue   Vs   Redlands United U11 Spurs  
12/09/20 09:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 MBBC   Vs   Redlands United U9 Watford  
12/09/20 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U8 South Orange)   Mooroondu FC U8 Jets   Vs   Redlands United U8 Aston Villa  
12/09/20 09:00 John Fredericks Park 6  (U8 South Purple)   Capalaba Bulldogs U8 Gielnik   Vs   Redlands United U8 Chelsea  
12/09/20 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U8 South Purple)   Mooroondu FC U8 Phoenix   Vs   Redlands United U8 MBBC  
12/09/20 09:20 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Girls Pink)   Redlands United U9 Everton   Vs   Bayside United U9 Sistars  
12/09/20 09:20 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U8 South Orange)   Redlands United U8 Burnley   Vs   Mooroondu FC U8 Roar  
12/09/20 10:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 MBBC   Vs   Redlands United U10 Liverpool  
12/09/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 4 South)   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Rebels   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Red  
12/09/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Academy   Vs   Slacks Creek U9 Tigers  
12/09/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Redlands United U9 Bournemouth   Vs   Mooroondu U9 Lazio  
12/09/20 10:40 Springfield Central Sports Complex 1 Field 1  (Under 12 Division 2 Girls)   Springfield United U12 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 2 Girls  
12/09/20 10:40 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Wolves FC U9 Wolverine   Vs   Redlands United U9 Man City  
12/09/20 11:10 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (Under 12 Division 5 South)   Redlands United U12 Div 5 Sth Black MBBC   Vs   Southside Eagles U12 Div 5 Sth  
12/09/20 12:00 Don Randall Oval 2  (U11 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Bayside United U11 Black   Vs   Redlands United U11 Newcastle  
12/09/20 12:00 Esher Street 1  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Tarragindi Tigers U11 Komodo   Vs   Redlands United U11 Academy  
12/09/20 13:00 Annerley 3  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Annerley Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver  
12/09/20 15:00 Dunmore Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 1)   Toowong FC Mens City 1   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 1  
13/09/20 09:00 Esher Street 1  (Under 13 Division 3 South)   Tarragindi Tigers U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth  
13/09/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 13 Division 1 South)   Redlands United U13 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Lions FC U13 Div 1 Sth  
13/09/20 10:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 14 Division 3 South)   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Slacks Creek U14 Div 3 Sth  
13/09/20 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Mens Under 20)   Redlands United White Mens U20   Vs   Eastern Suburbs Mens U20  
13/09/20 13:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Silver)   Redlands United White Mens City 5 Silver   Vs   Bayside United Mens City 5 Silver  
16/09/20 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Womens Legends)   Redlands United Womens Legends   Vs   Annerley Womens Legends  
18/09/20 18:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 1)   Redlands United Mens City 1   Vs   Bayside United Mens City 1  
18/09/20 18:45 Eric Evans Oval 2  (Under 14 Division 3 South)   Ipswich Knights U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth  
18/09/20 20:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver)   Redlands United Red Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Eagles FC Mens City 4 Silver  
18/09/20 20:30 Springfield Central Sports Complex 1 Field 2  (Veto Mens City League 5 Silver)   Springfield United Mens City 5 Silver   Vs   Redlands United White Mens City 5 Silver  
19/09/20 BYE BYE (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 MBBC   BYE  
19/09/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U8 South Orange)   Redlands United U8 Aston Villa   Vs   Wolves FC U8 Firestorm  
19/09/20 08:30 John Fredericks Park 6  (U8 South Orange)   Capalaba Bulldogs U8 Leckie   Vs   Redlands United U8 Burnley  
19/09/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Chelsea   Vs   Mooroondu FC U8 Phoenix  
19/09/20 09:00 Underwood Park 4B  (U8 Komodo South Yellow)   Rochedale Rovers U8 Spurs   Vs   Redlands United U8 Academy  
19/09/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U11 Goanna South Blue)   Redlands United U11 Spurs   Vs   Holland Park Hawks U11 Torino  
19/09/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 Wolves   Vs   Bayside United U10 Eagles  
19/09/20 09:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U8 South Purple)   Wolves FC U8 Black Panthers   Vs   Redlands United U8 Norwich  
19/09/20 09:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 MBBC   Vs   Wolves FC U8 Wolverine  
19/09/20 09:20 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Girls Pink)   Redlands United U9 Everton   Vs   Tarragindi Tigers U9 Girls  
19/09/20 09:20 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Redlands United U9 Leicester   Vs   Redlands United U9 Bournemouth  
19/09/20 10:00 Carmichael Park 4  (Under 12 Division 4 South)   Wolves FC U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Rebels  
19/09/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 2 Girls)   Redlands United U12 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Samford Rangers U12 Div 2 Girls  
19/09/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 4 South)   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Red   Vs   Ipswich City U12 Div 4 Sth  
19/09/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Watford   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Wolverine  
19/09/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Man City   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Flash  
19/09/20 11:00 Whites Hill Reserve 2  (Under 12 Division 5 South)   Holland Park Hawks U12 Div 5 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 5 Sth Black MBBC  
19/09/20 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Academy   Vs   Logan Village U9 Komodos  
19/09/20 11:00 Don Randall Oval 2  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Bayside United U10 Black   Vs   Redlands United U10 Liverpool  
19/09/20 11:10 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Wolves FC U9 Daredevil   Vs   Redlands United U9 MBBC  
19/09/20 11:20 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U11 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Newcastle   Vs   Logan Lightning U11 SAP Pink  
19/09/20 11:20 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Academy   Vs   Capalaba U11 De Vanna  
19/09/20 11:30 Annerley 2  (U10 Komodo 2 South Green)   Annerley FC U10 White   Vs   Redlands United U10 Academy  
19/09/20 12:20 Heath Park 2B  (Under 12 Division 1 South)   Eastern Suburbs U12 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 1 Sth  
19/09/20 13:00 University of Qld 3  (Mens Under 20)   UQFC Mens U20   Vs   Redlands United White Mens U20  
20/09/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 13 Division 3 South)   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Western Spirit U13 Div 3 Sth  
20/09/20 09:00 Don Randall Oval 1  (Under 13 Division 1 South)   Bayside United U13 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 1 Sth  
20/09/20 14:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Mens Under 20)   Redlands United Red Mens U20   Vs   Albany Creek Excelsior Mens U20  
20/09/20 14:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Mens Under 18 Division 2 - Silver)   Redlands Mens U18 Div 2 Silver   Vs   Logan Roos Mens U18 Div 2 Silver  
20/09/20 16:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Centenary Stormers Womens City 4 Silver  
23/09/20 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Womens Legends)   Redlands United Womens Legends   Vs   Centenary Stormers Womens Legends  
25/09/20 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Mens Under 20)   Redlands United Red Mens U20   Vs   Pine Hills Mens U20  
27/09/20 09:00 Memorial Park 2  (Under 13 Division 1 South)   Southside Eagles U13 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 1 Sth  
27/09/20 11:00 South Pine Sporting Complex 2  (Mens Under 20)   Albany Creek Excelsior Mens U20   Vs   Redlands United White Mens U20  
02/10/20 BYE BYE (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver)   Redlands United Red Mens City 4 Silver   BYE  
02/10/20 18:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 1)   Redlands United Mens City 1   Vs   Capalaba FC Mens City 1  
02/10/20 19:00 Hubner Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Silver)   Park Ridge Mens City 5 Silver   Vs   Redlands United White Mens City 5 Silver  
02/10/20 19:00 Eric Evans Oval 1  (Womens Legends)   Ipswich Knights Womens Legends   Vs   Redlands United Womens Legends  
03/10/20 BYE BYE (U9 Goanna South Green)   Redlands United U9 Bournemouth   BYE  
03/10/20 08:30 Annerley 4  (U9 Girls Pink)   Annerley FC U9 Matildas   Vs   Redlands United U9 Everton  
03/10/20 08:30 Donald Rd Sports Field 1  (U8 South Orange)   Redland City U8 Redbacks 8   Vs   Redlands United U8 Aston Villa  
03/10/20 09:00 Dittmer Park 3  (U11 Goanna South Blue)   Mt Gravatt U11 Gold   Vs   Redlands United U11 Spurs  
03/10/20 BYE BYE (U10 Komodo 2 South Green)   Redlands United U10 Academy   BYE  
03/10/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Academy   Vs   Southside Eagles U11 X-River Australia  
03/10/20 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 3  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Mooroondu FC U10 Seattle Sounders   Vs   Redlands United U10 Wolves  
03/10/20 09:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 MBBC   Vs   Redlands United U8 Chelsea  
03/10/20 10:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 MBBC   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Flash  
03/10/20 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 Liverpool   Vs   Mooroondu FC U10 Houston Dynamo  
03/10/20 10:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U8 South Purple)   Wolves FC U8 Wolverine   Vs   Redlands United U8 Norwich  
03/10/20 10:30 Goodwin Park 3  (U8 Komodo South Yellow)   Olympic FC U8 Red   Vs   Redlands United U8 Academy  
03/10/20 10:30 Russell Island 1  (U8 South Orange)   Bay Islands U8 Bay Island   Vs   Redlands United U8 Burnley  
03/10/20 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Watford   Vs   Redlands United U9 Man City  
03/10/20 11:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 MBBC   Vs   Bayside United U10 Black  
03/10/20 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Redlands United U9 Leicester   Vs   Capalaba FC U9 Behich  
03/10/20 11:10 Oates Park 2  (Under 12 Division 4 South)   Logan Roos U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Red  
03/10/20 11:15 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 2 Girls)   Redlands United U12 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Pine Hills U12 Div 2 Girls  
03/10/20 11:15 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 4 South)   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Rebels   Vs   Lions FC U12 Div 4 Sth  
03/10/20 12:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (Under 12 Division 5 South)   Redlands United U12 Div 5 Sth Black MBBC   Vs   Redland City FC U12 Div 5 Sth  
03/10/20 13:00 Memorial Park 3  (U11 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Southside Eagles U11 Local Hub England   Vs   Redlands United U11 Newcastle  
03/10/20 14:00 Esher Street 1  (Under 12 Division 1 South)   Tarragindi Tigers U12 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 1 Sth  
03/10/20 14:00 Cornubia Park 3  (U9 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Logan Lightning U9 Glory   Vs   Redlands United U9 Academy  
03/10/20 15:00 Springfield Central Sports Complex 1 Field 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 2 - Silver)   Springfield United Mens U18 Div 2 Silver   Vs   Redlands Mens U18 Div 2 Silver  
04/10/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 13 Division 1 South)   Redlands United U13 Div 1 Sth   Vs   St George Willawong U13 Div 1 Sth  
04/10/20 10:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 14 Division 3 South)   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Bethania Rams U14 Div 3 Sth  
04/10/20 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Mt Gravatt Hawks Womens City 4 Silver  
04/10/20 14:40 Springfield Central Sports Complex 1 Field 1  (Under 13 Division 3 South)   Springfield United U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth  
07/10/20 19:00 University of Qld 3  (Womens Legends)   UQFC Womens Legends   Vs   Redlands United Womens Legends  
09/10/20 20:30 Perry Park Field 2  (Veto Mens City League 1)   Braza FC Mens City 1   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 1  
10/10/20 BYE BYE (U9 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Academy   BYE  
10/10/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 Komodo South Yellow)   Redlands United U8 Academy   Vs   Ipswich Knights U8 Merlins  
10/10/20 08:30 John Fredericks Park 4  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Capalaba FC U10 Mbappe   Vs   Redlands United U10 Liverpool  
10/10/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U8 South Orange)   Redlands United U8 Burnley   Vs   Mooroondu FC U8 Jets  
10/10/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U11 Goanna South Blue)   Redlands United U11 Spurs   Vs   Wolves FC U11 Ragnorak  
10/10/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 Wolves   Vs   Wolves FC U10 Justice League  
10/10/20 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 3  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Mooroondu FC U10 Houston Dynamo   Vs   Redlands United U10 MBBC  
10/10/20 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U8 South Purple)   Mooroondu FC U8 Glory   Vs   Redlands United U8 MBBC  
10/10/20 09:20 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Norwich   Vs   Capalaba Bulldogs U8 Gielnik  
10/10/20 09:20 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Chelsea   Vs   Wolves FC U8 Wolverine  
10/10/20 09:30 John Fredericks Park 6  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Capalaba FC U9 Behich   Vs   Redlands United U9 Bournemouth  
10/10/20 09:45 Wakerley Park 2 Synthetic  (Under 12 Division 4 South)   Souths United U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Red  
10/10/20 09:50 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Wolves FC U9 Wolverine   Vs   Redlands United U9 MBBC  
10/10/20 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U11 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Newcastle   Vs   Logan Lightning U11 Thunder  
10/10/20 10:00 Cornubia Park 2  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Logan Lightning U11 White   Vs   Redlands United U11 Academy  
10/10/20 10:00 Don Randall Oval 2  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Bayside United U9 Black   Vs   Redlands United U9 Leicester  
10/10/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Man City   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Daredevil  
10/10/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U8 South Orange)   Redlands United U8 Aston Villa   Vs   Bay Islands U8 Bay Island  
10/10/20 11:00 Memorial Park 7  (U9 Girls Pink)   Southside Eagles U9 Scotland   Vs   Redlands United U9 Everton  
10/10/20 11:30 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Wolves FC U9 Flash   Vs   Redlands United U9 Watford  
10/10/20 12:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (Under 12 Division 5 South)   Redlands United U12 Div 5 Sth Black MBBC   Vs   Springfield United U12 Div 5 Sth  
10/10/20 12:00 Memorial Park 3  (U10 Komodo 2 South Green)   Southside Eagles U10 Local Hub England   Vs   Redlands United U10 Academy  
10/10/20 13:00 Underwood Park 3  (Under 12 Division 4 South)   Rochedale Rovers U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Rebels  
10/10/20 14:25 Cubberla Creek Reserve 2  (Under 12 Division 2 Girls)   UQFC U12 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 2 Girls  
10/10/20 15:00 Kippen Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 2 - Silver)   Western Spirit Mens U18 Div 2 Silver   Vs   Redlands Mens U18 Div 2 Silver  
10/10/20 16:00 University of Qld 3  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   UQFC Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver  
11/10/20 09:00 Underwood Park 2  (Under 14 Division 3 South)   Rochedale Rovers U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth  
11/10/20 10:30 Lions Stadium 2  (Under 13 Division 3 South)   Lions FC U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth  
11/10/20 14:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Veto Mens City League 5 Silver)   Redlands United White Mens City 5 Silver   Vs   Ipswich City Mens City 5 Silver  
11/10/20 18:00 Whites Hill Reserve 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver)   Holland Park Hawks Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Red Mens City 4 Silver  
14/10/20 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Womens Legends)   Redlands United Womens Legends   Vs   Park Ridge Womens Legends  
16/10/20 18:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver)   Redlands United Red Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Rochedale Rovers Mens City 4 Silver  
16/10/20 20:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 1)   Redlands United Mens City 1   Vs   Annerley Mens City 1  
16/10/20 20:30 C J Greenfield Reserve 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Silver)   Lions FC Mens City 5 Silver   Vs   Redlands United White Mens City 5 Silver  
17/10/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U8 South Orange)   Redlands United U8 Aston Villa   Vs   Mooroondu FC U8 Roar  
17/10/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Chelsea   Vs   Mooroondu FC U8 Glory  
17/10/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U10 Komodo 2 South Green)   Redlands United U10 Academy   Vs   Tarragindi Tigers U10 Komodo  
17/10/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 Liverpool   Vs   Redlands United U10 Wolves  
17/10/20 09:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U8 South Orange)   Wolves FC U8 Firestorm   Vs   Redlands United U8 Burnley  
17/10/20 09:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 MBBC   Vs   Wolves FC U8 Black Panthers  
17/10/20 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U8 South Purple)   Mooroondu FC U8 Phoenix   Vs   Redlands United U8 Norwich  
17/10/20 09:20 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Academy   Vs   Logan Lightning U10 SAP Girls Pink  
17/10/20 09:20 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Redlands United U9 Bournemouth   Vs   Bayside United U9 Black  
17/10/20 10:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 MBBC   Vs   Redlands United U9 Man City  
17/10/20 10:00 Underwood Park 3  (U11 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Rochedale Rovers U11 Lyon   Vs   Redlands United U11 Newcastle  
17/10/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 4 South)   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Red   Vs   Wolves FC U12 Div 4 Sth  
17/10/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Girls Pink)   Redlands United U9 Everton   Vs   Bethania Rams U9 Marino's 9  
17/10/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Academy   Vs   Rochedale Rovers U11 PSG  
17/10/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Redlands United U9 Leicester   Vs   Mooroondu U9 Lazio  
17/10/20 BYE BYE (Under 12 Division 5 South)   Redlands United U12 Div 5 Sth Black MBBC   BYE  
17/10/20 10:50 Brisbane Abruzzo Club 2  (U11 Goanna South Blue)   AC Carina U11 Lazio   Vs   Redlands United U11 Spurs  
17/10/20 10:50 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Wolves FC U9 Daredevil   Vs   Redlands United U9 Watford  
17/10/20 11:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 MBBC   Vs   Capalaba FC U10 Mbappe  
17/10/20 11:20 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 2 Girls)   Redlands United U12 Div 2 Girls   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U12 Div 2 Girls  
17/10/20 11:20 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 4 South)   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Rebels   Vs   Souths United U12 Div 4 Sth  
17/10/20 12:00 Cornubia Park 3  (U8 Komodo South Yellow)   Logan Lightning U8 Maroon   Vs   Redlands United U8 Academy  
18/10/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 14 Division 3 South)   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Park Ridge U14 Div 3 Sth  
18/10/20 10:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 13 Division 3 South)   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Taringa Rovers U13 Div 3 Sth  
18/10/20 12:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Mens Under 18 Division 2 - Silver)   Redlands Mens U18 Div 2 Silver   Vs   Oxley United Mens U18 Div 2 Silver  
18/10/20 14:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   St. George Willawong Womens City 4 Silver  
21/10/20 19:30 Annerley 3  (Womens Legends)   Annerley Womens Legends   Vs   Redlands United Womens Legends  
23/10/20 19:30 Springfield Central Sports Complex 1 Field 2  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver)   Springfield United Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Red Mens City 4 Silver  
23/10/20 20:30 Goodwin Park 2  (Veto Mens City League 1)   Olympic FC Mens City 1   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 1  
23/10/20 20:30 Annerley 3  (Mens Under 18 Division 2 - Silver)   Annerley Mens U18 Div 2 Silver   Vs   Redlands Mens U18 Div 2 Silver  
24/10/20 BYE BYE (U9 Goanna South Green)   Redlands United U9 Leicester   BYE  
24/10/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U8 Komodo South Yellow)   Redlands United U8 Academy   Vs   Rochedale Rovers U8 Chelsea  
24/10/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Orange)   Redlands United U8 Burnley   Vs   Redland City U8 Redbacks 8  
24/10/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U11 Goanna South Blue)   Redlands United U11 Spurs   Vs   Clairvaux FC U11 Blue  
24/10/20 09:00 St George's Park 1  (U10 Komodo 2 South Green)   St. George Saints U10 Eagles   Vs   Redlands United U10 Academy  
24/10/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 Wolves   Vs   Redlands United U10 MBBC  
24/10/20 09:00 John Fredericks Park 5  (U8 South Orange)   Capalaba Bulldogs U8 Leckie   Vs   Redlands United U8 Aston Villa  
24/10/20 09:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U8 South Purple)   Wolves FC U8 Black Panthers   Vs   Redlands United U8 Chelsea  
24/10/20 09:20 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Watford   Vs   Redlands United U9 MBBC  
24/10/20 09:20 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Norwich   Vs   Redlands United U8 MBBC  
24/10/20 09:50 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Mooroondu U9 Lazio   Vs   Redlands United U9 Bournemouth  
24/10/20 10:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (Under 12 Division 5 South)   Redlands United U12 Div 5 Sth Black MBBC   Vs   Ipswich Knights U12 Div 5 Sth  
24/10/20 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U11 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Newcastle   Vs   Logan Lightning U11 SAP Pink  
24/10/20 10:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Girls Pink)   Wolves FC U9 Wonder Wolves   Vs   Redlands United U9 Everton  
24/10/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Man City   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Wolverine  
24/10/20 11:10 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 4 South)   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Rebels   Vs   Ipswich City U12 Div 4 Sth  
24/10/20 13:00 Memorial Park 2  (Under 12 Division 2 Girls)   Southside Eagles U12 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 2 Girls  
24/10/20 13:00 Don Randall Oval 2  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Bayside United U11 Gold   Vs   Redlands United U11 Academy  
24/10/20 13:00 Don Randall Oval 2  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Bayside United U10 Eagles   Vs   Redlands United U10 Liverpool  
24/10/20 13:30 Lions Stadium 3E  (Under 12 Division 4 South)   Lions FC U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Red  
24/10/20 17:00 Annerley 4  (U9 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Annerley U9 Yellow   Vs   Redlands United U9 Academy  
25/10/20 09:00 Brisbane Abruzzo Club 1  (Under 13 Division 3 South)   AC Carina U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth  
25/10/20 11:50 Lions Stadium 2  (Under 14 Division 3 South)   Lions FC U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth  
25/10/20 14:00 Springfield Central Sports Complex 1 Field 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Springfield United Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver  
25/10/20 18:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Silver)   Redlands United White Mens City 5 Silver   Vs   Logan Lightning Mens City 5 Silver  
28/10/20 19:15 Atthows Park 1  (Womens Legends)   Centenary Stormers Womens Legends   Vs   Redlands United Womens Legends  
30/10/20 BYE BYE (Under 12 Division 2 Girls)   Redlands United U12 Div 2 Girls   BYE  
30/10/20 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 1)   Redlands United Mens City 1   Vs   Samford Rangers Mens City 1  
31/10/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 Komodo South Yellow)   Redlands United U8 Academy   Vs   Lions FC U8 Lion Hunters Komodo  
31/10/20 08:30 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U8 South Orange)   Redlands United U8 Burnley   Vs   Redlands United U8 Aston Villa  
31/10/20 09:00 Whites Hill Reserve 2  (U11 Goanna South Blue)   Holland Park Hawks U11 Torino   Vs   Redlands United U11 Spurs  
31/10/20 09:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 MBBC   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Daredevil  
31/10/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U10 Komodo 2 South Green)   Redlands United U10 Academy   Vs   Eastern Suburbs U10 Aberdeen  
31/10/20 09:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Wolves FC U11 SAP   Vs   Redlands United U11 Academy  
31/10/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 Liverpool   Vs   Mooroondu FC U10 Seattle Sounders  
31/10/20 09:00 John Fredericks Park 7  (U8 South Purple)   Capalaba Bulldogs U8 Gielnik   Vs   Redlands United U8 MBBC  
31/10/20 09:20 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Green)   Redlands United U9 Bournemouth   Vs   Redlands United U9 Leicester  
31/10/20 09:20 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Norwich   Vs   Redlands United U8 Chelsea  
31/10/20 10:00 Goodwin Park 2  (U11 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Olympic FC U11 Blue   Vs   Redlands United U11 Newcastle  
31/10/20 10:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 1  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Redlands United U10 MBBC   Vs   Bayside United U10 Eagles  
31/10/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 12 Division 4 South)   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Red   Vs   Rochedale Rovers U12 Div 4 Sth  
31/10/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Girls Pink)   Redlands United U9 Everton   Vs   Southside Eagles U9 Canada  
31/10/20 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Komodo 2 South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Academy   Vs   Jimboomba U9 Vipers  
31/10/20 10:20 Oates Park 2  (Under 12 Division 4 South)   Logan Roos U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth Rebels  
31/10/20 11:00 Don Randall Oval 2  (U10 Goanna South Yellow)   Bayside United U10 Black   Vs   Redlands United U10 Wolves  
31/10/20 11:50 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Wolves FC U9 Wolverine   Vs   Redlands United U9 Watford  
31/10/20 12:40 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Yellow)   Wolves FC U9 Flash   Vs   Redlands United U9 Man City  
31/10/20 13:00 Underwood Park 3  (Under 12 Division 5 South)   Rochedale Rovers U12 Div 5 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 5 Sth Black MBBC  
31/10/20 18:00 Compton Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Silver)   Logan Metro Mens City 5 Silver   Vs   Redlands United White Mens City 5 Silver  
01/11/20 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 13 Division 3 South)   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Annerley U13 Div 3 Sth  
01/11/20 10:20 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 14 Division 3 South)   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Mt Gravatt U14 Div 3 Sth  
01/11/20 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 2 - Silver)   Redlands Mens U18 Div 2 Silver   Vs   Southside Eagles Mens U18 Div 2 Silver  
01/11/20 13:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver)   Redlands United Red Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Slacks Creek Mens City 4 Silver  
01/11/20 15:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Oxley United Womens City 4 Silver  
31/12/20 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 13 Division 3 South)   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Tarragindi Tigers U13 Div 3 Sth  
31/12/20 Usher Park 1  (Under 14 Division 3 South)   Slacks Creek U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth  
31/12/20 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Mens Under 20)   Redlands United White Mens U20   Vs   Albany Creek Excelsior Mens U20  
31/12/20 James Drysdale Reserve 1  (Mens Under 20)   Pine Hills Mens U20   Vs   Redlands United Red Mens U20  
31/12/20 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver)   Redlands United Red Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Wolves FC Mens City 4 Silver  
31/12/20 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Annerley Womens City 4 Silver  
31/12/20 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 2 - Silver)   Redlands Mens U18 Div 2 Silver   Vs   Ipswich Knights Mens U18 Div 2 Silver  
31/12/20 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Under 13 Division 1 South)   Redlands United U13 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Bayside United U13 Div 1 Sth  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the FQ - Football Brisbane and
sportstg.com