Club Fixture for Figtree Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/03/21 19:00 UOW 2  (Peter Webster Cup (All Age)) 8  Uni Spurs 1st-D1   Vs   Figtree Heat 1st-D2 0 
13/03/21 14:00 Calderwood CS  (Peter Webster Cup (Masters)) 2  Figtree Titans M2   Vs   Albion Park City M2 8 
13/03/21 16:30 Di Gorman Oval  (Peter Webster Cup (Masters)) 1  Figtree Fire O45   Vs   GPR Masters M4 6 
28/03/21 10:00 Harry Graham 1  (M M Kembla Women's Youth League) 0  Figtree WYL   Vs   Fernhill WYL 22 
28/03/21 12:00 Harry Graham 1  (The Grange Women's O30) 0  Figtree Lightning O30   Vs   Russell Vale Pink O30 6 
28/03/21 14:00 Harry Graham 1  (The Grange Women's Division 4) 1  Figtree Flames W4   Vs   Coniston W4 3 
01/04/21 10:30 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Navy   Vs   Bulli 10 Blue  
09/04/21 19:00 Harry Graham 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 1  Figtree Inferno M2   Vs   Coledale Waves Maroon M2 3 
09/04/21 19:10 Webb 1  (IMB Bank 13 Division 4) 1  Lakeside 13-4   Vs   Figtree 13-4 0 
09/04/21 19:30 Ian McLennan 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3) 0  Figtree Blaze M3   Vs   Fernhill IFS M3 2 
10/04/21 08:00 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 13 Division 3) 0  Figtree 13-3   Vs   Lakeside 13-3 10 
10/04/21 BYE BYE (IMB Bank 13 Division 1)   Figtree 13-1   BYE  
10/04/21 08:30 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 12 Boys Grading) 5  Figtree 12B   Vs   Warilla 12A 1 
10/04/21 09:20 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 14 Division 4) 1  Figtree 14-4   Vs   Dapto 14-4 9 
10/04/21 09:40 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 14 Division 3) 9  Figtree 14-3   Vs   Fernhill 14-3 1 
10/04/21 09:50 Terry 1  (IMB Bank 14 Division 2) 2  Albion Park 14-2   Vs   Figtree 14-2 4 
10/04/21 10:40 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 14 Division 1) 1  Figtree 14-1   Vs   Thirroul 14-1 3 
10/04/21 11:00 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 12 Boys Grading) 0  Figtree 12A   Vs   Balgownie 12A 9 
10/04/21 BYE BYE (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Figtree Phoenix AA2-2nd G   BYE  
10/04/21 13:00 Harry Graham 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 6  Figtree Heat AA2-2nd G   Vs   Albion Park SC AA2-2nd G 0 
10/04/21 13:00 Harry Graham 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 5  Figtree Rhinos M4   Vs   Bulli M4 5 
10/04/21 15:00 Harry Graham 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division O45) 6  Figtree Fire O45   Vs   Berkeley O45 2 
10/04/21 BYE BYE (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Figtree Phoenix AA2-1st G   BYE  
10/04/21 15:00 Harry Graham 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 2  Figtree Heat AA2-1st G   Vs   Albion Park SC AA2-1st G 2 
10/04/21 15:00 J J Kelly 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1) 3  Coniston Veterans M1   Vs   Figtree Titans M1 6 
11/04/21 08:30 Kooloobong 2  (IMB Bank 14 Girls Division 1) 9  University Blue 14G-1   Vs   Figtree 14G-1 0 
11/04/21 08:30 Bulli Park 1  (IMB Bank 15 Division 1) 0  Bulli 15-1   Vs   Figtree 15-1 3 
11/04/21 08:30 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 16 Division 3) 3  Figtree 16-3   Vs   Woonona 16-3 0 
11/04/21 09:00 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 12 Girls Grading) 5  Figtree 12G-A   Vs   Coledale 12G-A 0 
11/04/21 10:00 St James 1  (IMB Bank 15 Division 3) 3  Coledale 15-3   Vs   Figtree 15-3 0 
11/04/21 10:00 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 16 Division 2) 1  Figtree 16-2   Vs   Balgownie 16-2 1 
11/04/21 10:00 Terry 1  (M M Kembla Women's Youth League) 9  Albion Park WYL   Vs   Figtree WYL 0 
11/04/21 10:00 J J Kelly 1  (The Grange Women's O30) 7  Coniston O30   Vs   Figtree Lightning O30 3 
11/04/21 10:20 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 16 Girls Division 2) 1  Figtree 16G-2   Vs   Helensburgh 16G-2 4 
11/04/21 11:30 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 17 Division 1 / 18 Division 2) 0  Figtree 17-1   Vs   Thirroul 17-1 6 
11/04/21 12:00 Terry 1  (The Grange Women's Division 4) 1  Albion Park W4   Vs   Figtree Flames W4 1 
16/04/21 18:00 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 15 Division 1) 1  Figtree 15-1   Vs   University 15-1 1 
16/04/21 18:00 J J Kelly 1  (IMB Bank 13 Division 3)   Coniston 13-3   Vs   Figtree 13-3  
16/04/21 18:00 Cawley 1  (IMB Bank 14 Division 4) 6  Russell Vale 14-4   Vs   Figtree 14-4 1 
16/04/21 19:00 Thomas Gibson 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 2  Gibson Park Rangers M2   Vs   Figtree Inferno M2 6 
16/04/21 19:30 Harry Graham 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division O45) 1  Figtree Fire O45   Vs   Coledale Waves O45 2 
17/04/21 08:00 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Red   Vs   Balgownie 10 Gold  
17/04/21 08:00 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 11 Girls Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 Purple   Vs   Shellharbour 11 Sapphire  
17/04/21 08:00 Harry Graham 1B  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 Aqua   Vs   Tarrawanna 11 Blue  
17/04/21 08:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Blue   Vs   Unanderra 8 Aqua  
17/04/21 08:15 Judy Masters 3C  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Balgownie 8 Green   Vs   Figtree 8 Red  
17/04/21 08:15 Harry Graham 7A  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Black   Vs   Figtree 7 Silver  
17/04/21 08:15 Harry Graham 7B  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 7 Blue  
17/04/21 08:30 Crehan 2  (IMB Bank 14 Division 1) 1  Lake Heights 14-1   Vs   Figtree 14-1 2 
17/04/21 08:30 McKinnon 1  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Coniston 11 Gold   Vs   Figtree 11 Red  
17/04/21 08:30 Harry Graham 6A  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 6 Purple  
17/04/21 08:30 Harry Graham 6B  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Black   Vs   Figtree 6 Jade  
17/04/21 08:45 Harry Graham 9  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Blue   Vs   Russell Vale 9 White  
17/04/21 08:50 Beaton 1B  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   University 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 Orange  
17/04/21 09:10 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 White   Vs   Shellharbour 10 White  
17/04/21 09:10 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 10 Girls Mini Roos)   Figtree 10 Purple   Vs   Gerringong 10 Red  
17/04/21 09:10 Harry Graham 1B  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 Blue   Vs   Coledale 11 White  
17/04/21 09:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 White   Vs   Unanderra 8 Olive  
17/04/21 09:15 Judy Masters 3C  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Balgownie 8 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 8 Gold  
17/04/21 09:15 Harry Graham 7A  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Gold   Vs   Figtree 7 Orange  
17/04/21 09:15 Harry Graham 7B  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Navy   Vs   Figtree 7 Jade  
17/04/21 09:15 Thomas Gibson 2  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Thirroul 9 Sky   Vs   Figtree 9 Red  
17/04/21 09:30 Memorial 1  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Corrimal 9 Red   Vs   Figtree 9 Aqua  
17/04/21 09:30 Harry Graham 6A  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Silver   Vs   Figtree 6 Orange  
17/04/21 09:30 Harry Graham 6B  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Navy   Vs   Figtree 6 White  
17/04/21 09:40 Beaton 1  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   University 8 Blue   Vs   Figtree 8 Aqua  
17/04/21 09:40 Beaton 1B  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   University 9 Blue   Vs   Figtree 9 Gold  
17/04/21 09:40 McKinnon 1  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Coniston 11 Black   Vs   Figtree 11 White  
17/04/21 09:45 Terry 3  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Albion Park 10 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 10 Aqua  
17/04/21 09:45 Harry Graham 9  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Orange   Vs   Thirroul 9 Royal  
17/04/21 10:00 Terry 2  (IMB Bank 12 Boys Grading)   Albion Park 12C   Vs   Figtree 12B  
17/04/21 10:00 Bulli Park 1B  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Bulli 9 Red   Vs   Figtree 9 White  
17/04/21 10:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Green   Vs   Balgownie 8 Red  
17/04/21 10:15 Harry Graham 7A  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Red   Vs   Figtree 7 White  
17/04/21 10:15 Harry Graham 7B  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Purple   Vs   Figtree 7 Green  
17/04/21 10:20 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 14 Division 2) 0  Figtree 14-2   Vs   Helensburgh 14-2 3 
17/04/21 10:20 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 12 Boys Grading)   Figtree 12A   Vs   Lakeside 12A  
17/04/21 10:30 Myimbarr 2  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Shellharbour 10 Aero   Vs   Figtree 10 Navy  
17/04/21 10:30 Harry Graham 6A  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Gold   Vs   Figtree 6 Blue  
17/04/21 10:30 Harry Graham 6B  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Green   Vs   Figtree 6 Red  
17/04/21 10:45 Harry Graham 9  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Green   Vs   Kiama 9 Yellow  
17/04/21 11:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Silver   Vs   South Coast United 8 Red  
17/04/21 11:30 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 13 Division 4)   Figtree 13-4   Vs   Bulli 13-4  
17/04/21 11:40 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 13 Division 1)   Figtree 13-1   Vs   South Coast United 13-1  
17/04/21 12:20 Bulli Park 1  (IMB Bank 14 Division 3) 3  Bulli 14-3   Vs   Figtree 14-3 1 
17/04/21 13:00 Harry Graham 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 3  Figtree Heat AA2-2nd G   Vs   Kiama Anchors AA2-2nd G 1 
17/04/21 13:00 Terry 4  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Albion Park SC AA2-2nd G   Vs   Figtree Phoenix AA2-2nd G  
17/04/21 13:00 Terry 3  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Albion Park SC M4   Vs   Figtree Rhinos M4  
17/04/21 13:00 Harry Graham 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1) 5  Figtree Titans M1   Vs   Bulli M1 3 
17/04/21 15:00 Ocean 3  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3) 1  Woonona Blue M3   Vs   Figtree Blaze M3 1 
17/04/21 15:00 Harry Graham 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 0  Figtree Heat AA2-1st G   Vs   Kiama Anchors AA2-1st G 5 
17/04/21 15:00 Terry 4  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Albion Park SC AA2-1st G   Vs   Figtree Phoenix AA2-1st G  
18/04/21 08:30 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 14 Girls Division 1) 3  Figtree 14G-1   Vs   Woonona 14G-1 2 
18/04/21 08:30 Ocean 1  (IMB Bank 17 Division 1 / 18 Division 2) 0  Woonona 17-1   Vs   Figtree 17-1 4 
18/04/21 08:30 Ocean 3  (IMB Bank 16 Division 2) 2  Woonona 16-2   Vs   Figtree 16-2 3 
18/04/21 09:00 Harry Graham 1  (M M Kembla Women's Youth League) 0  Figtree WYL   Vs   Cringila WYL 22 
18/04/21 10:00 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 15 Division 3) 0  Figtree 15-3   Vs   Gerringong 15-3 3 
18/04/21 10:00 Gerry Emery 2  (IMB Bank 16 Girls Division 2) 3  Gerringong 16G-2   Vs   Figtree 16G-2 3 
18/04/21 10:00 Ray Robinson 1  (IMB Bank 16 Division 3) 6  Fernhill 16-3   Vs   Figtree 16-3 0 
18/04/21 11:00 Harry Graham 1  (The Grange Women's O30) 2  Figtree Lightning O30   Vs   Coledale Pink O30 0 
18/04/21 13:00 Harry Graham 1  (The Grange Women's Division 4) 2  Figtree Flames W4   Vs   Berkeley Sports W4 1 
18/04/21 16:30 Ian McLennan 1  (IMB Bank 12 Girls Grading)   Shellharbour 12G-A   Vs   Figtree 12G-A  
23/04/21 18:00 Myimbarr 1  (IMB Bank 14 Division 4)   Shellharbour 14-4   Vs   Figtree 14-4  
23/04/21 19:00 Harry Graham 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2)   Figtree Inferno M2   Vs   Albion Park City M2  
24/04/21 08:00 Ian McLennan 1  (IMB Bank 12 Boys Grading)   South Coast United 12A   Vs   Figtree 12A  
24/04/21 BYE BYE (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Gold   BYE  
24/04/21 08:00 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 White   Vs   Kiama 11 Black  
24/04/21 08:00 Harry Graham 1B  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 Red   Vs   Albion Park 11 Yellow  
24/04/21 08:15 Ian McLennan 2  (IMB Bank 12 Boys Grading)   South Coast United 12C   Vs   Figtree 12B  
24/04/21 08:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Aqua   Vs   Port Kembla 8 Black  
24/04/21 08:15 Kiama SC 2B  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Kiama 10 Orange   Vs   Figtree 10 Red  
24/04/21 08:15 Harry Graham 7A  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Orange   Vs   Figtree 7 Navy  
24/04/21 08:15 Harry Graham 7B  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 White   Vs   Figtree 7 Purple  
24/04/21 08:15 Lakelands 3  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Dapto 9 Green   Vs   Figtree 9 Orange  
24/04/21 08:30 Beaton 2  (IMB Bank 14 Division 1)   University 14-1   Vs   Figtree 14-1  
24/04/21 08:30 Ian McLennan 4  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   South Coast United 8 White   Vs   Figtree 8 Green  
24/04/21 08:30 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Aqua   Vs   Lakeside 10 Black  
24/04/21 08:30 Harry Graham 9  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Aqua   Vs   Balgownie 9 Silver  
24/04/21 08:30 Barina 1  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Lake Heights 11 Red   Vs   Figtree 11 Aqua  
24/04/21 08:30 Harry Graham 6A  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Red   Vs   Figtree 6 Silver  
24/04/21 08:30 Harry Graham 6B  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Blue   Vs   Figtree 6 Navy  
24/04/21 08:45 Judy Masters 3B  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Balgownie 8 Blue   Vs   Figtree 8 White  
24/04/21 08:45 Judy Masters 3C  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Balgownie 8 Orange   Vs   Figtree 8 Blue  
24/04/21 08:45 Judy Masters 3D  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Balgownie 8 Bronze   Vs   Figtree 8 Silver  
24/04/21 08:45 Ocean 4B  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Woonona 9 Blue   Vs   Figtree 9 Green  
24/04/21 08:45 Webb 1B  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Lakeside 11 Black   Vs   Figtree 11 Blue  
24/04/21 09:00 Terry 1  (IMB Bank 13 Division 4)   Albion Park 13-4   Vs   Figtree 13-4  
24/04/21 09:10 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 13 Division 1)   Figtree 13-1   Vs   Lake Heights 13-1  
24/04/21 09:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Gold   Vs   Port Kembla 8 White  
24/04/21 09:15 Harry Graham 7A  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Blue   Vs   Figtree 7 Red  
24/04/21 09:15 Harry Graham 7B  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Green   Vs   Figtree 7 Black  
24/04/21 09:30 Harry Graham 9  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Red   Vs   Russell Vale 9 Green  
24/04/21 09:30 Harry Graham 6A  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Jade   Vs   Figtree 6 Gold  
24/04/21 09:30 Harry Graham 6B  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Purple   Vs   Figtree 6 Green  
24/04/21 09:40 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Navy   Vs   Highlands 10 Blue  
24/04/21 09:45 Rex Jackson 2  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Helensburgh 10 Gold   Vs   Figtree 10 White  
24/04/21 10:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Orange   Vs   Balgownie 8 Black  
24/04/21 10:15 Harry Graham 7A  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Jade   Vs   Figtree 7 Aqua  
24/04/21 10:15 Harry Graham 7B  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Silver   Vs   Figtree 7 Gold  
24/04/21 10:30 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 13 Division 3)   Figtree 13-3   Vs   Thirroul 13-3  
24/04/21 10:30 Harry Graham 9  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 White   Vs   Helensburgh 9 White  
24/04/21 10:30 Harry Graham 6A  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 White   Vs   Figtree 6 Aqua  
24/04/21 10:30 Harry Graham 6B  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Orange   Vs   Figtree 6 Black  
24/04/21 10:40 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 14 Division 3)   Figtree 14-3   Vs   Albion Park 14-3  
24/04/21 10:45 Ian McLennan 2  (IMB Bank 14 Division 2)   South Coast United 14-2   Vs   Figtree 14-2  
24/04/21 10:50 Rex Jackson 2B  (IMB Bank 10 Girls Mini Roos)   Helensburgh 10 Purple   Vs   Figtree 10 Purple  
24/04/21 10:50 Rex Jackson 2  (IMB Bank 11 Girls Mini Roos)   Helensburgh 11 Purple   Vs   Figtree 11 Purple  
24/04/21 11:00 Bulli Park 1  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Bulli 9 White   Vs   Figtree 9 Blue  
24/04/21 11:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Red   Vs   Balgownie 8 Grey  
24/04/21 13:00 Harry Graham 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3)   Figtree Blaze M3   Vs   Oak Flats Falcons M3  
24/04/21 13:00 Gerry Emery 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Gerringong Breakers AA2-2nd G   Vs   Figtree Heat AA2-2nd G  
24/04/21 13:00 Harry Graham 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Figtree Phoenix AA2-2nd G   Vs   Gibson Park Rangers AA2-2nd G  
24/04/21 13:00 King George 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Kemblawarra Krocs M4   Vs   Figtree Rhinos M4  
24/04/21 13:40 Ian McLennan 2  (IMB Bank 15 Division 1)   South Coast United 15-1   Vs   Figtree 15-1  
24/04/21 15:00 Keith Irvine  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division O45)   Jamberoo Redbacks O45   Vs   Figtree Fire O45  
24/04/21 15:00 Gerry Emery 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Gerringong Breakers AA2-1st G   Vs   Figtree Heat AA2-1st G  
24/04/21 15:00 Harry Graham 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Figtree Phoenix AA2-1st G   Vs   Gibson Park Rangers AA2-1st G  
24/04/21 15:00 Lindsey Maynes  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1)   South Coast United M1   Vs   Figtree Titans M1  
25/04/21 11:00 Balls Paddock  (M M Kembla Women's Youth League)   Bulli WYL   Vs   Figtree WYL  
25/04/21 13:00 Balls Paddock  (The Grange Women's Division 4)   Bulli W4   Vs   Figtree Flames W4  
25/04/21 15:00 St James 1  (The Grange Women's O30)   Coledale White O30   Vs   Figtree Lightning O30  
30/04/21 19:00 Harry Graham 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division O45)   Figtree Fire O45   Vs   Port Kembla Zebras O45  
30/04/21 19:30 Myimbarr 2  (IMB Bank 14 Girls Division 1)   Shellharbour 14G-1   Vs   Figtree 14G-1  
30/04/21 19:30 Webb 1  (IMB Bank 15 Division 3)   Lakeside 15-3   Vs   Figtree 15-3  
01/05/21 08:00 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Red   Vs   Lakeside 10 Silver  
01/05/21 08:00 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 Blue   Vs   Kiama 11 Bronze  
01/05/21 08:00 Harry Graham 1B  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 White   Vs   Lake Heights 11 Red  
01/05/21 08:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Silver   Vs   Coniston 8 Red  
01/05/21 08:15 Ray Robinson 4  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Fernhill 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 Red  
01/05/21 08:15 Harry Graham 7A  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Red   Vs   Figtree 7 Jade  
01/05/21 08:15 Harry Graham 7B  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Gold   Vs   Figtree 7 Black  
01/05/21 08:15 Webb 2  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Lakeside 9 Silver   Vs   Figtree 9 Green  
01/05/21 08:30 Darcy Wentworth 1  (IMB Bank 13 Division 3)   Port Kembla 13-3   Vs   Figtree 13-3  
01/05/21 08:30 Beaton 2  (IMB Bank 14 Division 3)   University 14-3   Vs   Figtree 14-3  
01/05/21 08:30 Harry Graham 9  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Blue   Vs   University 9 Yellow  
01/05/21 08:30 Harry Graham 6A  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Green   Vs   Figtree 6 White  
01/05/21 08:30 Harry Graham 6B  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Gold   Vs   Figtree 6 Orange  
01/05/21 08:45 Judy Masters 3B  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Balgownie 8 Gold   Vs   Figtree 8 Aqua  
01/05/21 09:10 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 White   Vs   Coniston 10 Gold  
01/05/21 09:10 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 10 Girls Mini Roos)   Figtree 10 Purple   Vs   University 10 White  
01/05/21 09:10 Harry Graham 1B  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 Red   Vs   Kiama 11 Green  
01/05/21 09:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Green   Vs   Coniston 8 Black  
01/05/21 09:15 Ray Robinson 4  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Fernhill 8 White   Vs   Figtree 8 Orange  
01/05/21 09:15 Harry Graham 7A  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 7 Orange  
01/05/21 09:15 Harry Graham 7B  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 White   Vs   Figtree 7 Green  
01/05/21 09:30 Fred Finch 9  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Berkeley 9 Green   Vs   Figtree 9 Aqua  
01/05/21 09:30 Harry Graham 9  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Orange   Vs   Fernhill 9 White  
01/05/21 09:30 Harry Graham 6A  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 6 Blue  
01/05/21 09:30 Harry Graham 6B  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Black   Vs   Figtree 6 Silver  
01/05/21 BYE BYE (IMB Bank 14 Division 2)   Figtree 14-2   BYE  
01/05/21 09:40 St James 1  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Coledale 10 Maroon   Vs   Figtree 10 Aqua  
01/05/21 09:50 Beaton 2  (IMB Bank 13 Division 1)   University Blue 13-1   Vs   Figtree 13-1  
01/05/21 10:00 Bulli Park 1C  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Bulli 9 Blue   Vs   Figtree 9 Gold  
01/05/21 10:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 White   Vs   Lake Heights 8 Red  
01/05/21 10:15 Harry Graham 7A  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Purple   Vs   Figtree 7 Blue  
01/05/21 10:15 Harry Graham 7B  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Navy   Vs   Figtree 7 Silver  
01/05/21 10:20 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 13 Division 4)   Figtree 13-4   Vs   Coledale 13-4  
01/05/21 10:20 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 11 Girls Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 Purple   Vs   Albion Park 11 Green  
01/05/21 10:20 Harry Graham 1B  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 Aqua   Vs   Kiama 11 Black  
01/05/21 10:30 Darcy Wentworth 5  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Port Kembla 9 Black   Vs   Figtree 9 Red  
01/05/21 10:30 Harry Graham 9  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 White   Vs   Woonona 9 Blue  
01/05/21 10:30 Harry Graham 6A  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Navy   Vs   Figtree 6 Jade  
01/05/21 10:30 Harry Graham 6B  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Purple   Vs   Figtree 6 Red  
01/05/21 11:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Blue   Vs   Figtree 8 Gold  
01/05/21 11:30 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 14 Division 1)   Figtree 14-1   Vs   Woonona 14-1  
01/05/21 11:40 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 14 Division 4)   Figtree 14-4   Vs   Lakeside 14-4  
01/05/21 12:30 Beaton 2  (IMB Bank 12 Boys Grading)   University 12B   Vs   Figtree 12B  
01/05/21 13:00 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 12 Boys Grading)   Figtree 12A   Vs   Balgownie 12B  
01/05/21 13:00 Harry Graham 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3)   Figtree Blaze M3   Vs   Kiama Quarriers M3  
01/05/21 BYE BYE (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Figtree Heat AA2-2nd G   BYE  
01/05/21 13:00 Keith Irvine  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Jamberoo Rovers AA2-2nd G   Vs   Figtree Phoenix AA2-2nd G  
01/05/21 13:00 Kooloobong 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2)   Uni Wolves M2   Vs   Figtree Inferno M2  
01/05/21 BYE BYE (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Figtree Heat AA2-1st G   BYE  
01/05/21 15:00 Keith Irvine  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Jamberoo Rovers AA2-1st G   Vs   Figtree Phoenix AA2-1st G  
01/05/21 15:00 Harry Graham 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Figtree Rhinos M4   Vs   Dandaloo Orange M4  
01/05/21 15:00 Harry Graham 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1)   Figtree Titans M1   Vs   Coledale Waves White M1  
02/05/21 08:30 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 17 Division 1 / 18 Division 2)   Figtree 17-1   Vs   Lakeside 18-2  
02/05/21 08:30 Gerry Emery 1  (IMB Bank 12 Girls Grading)   Gerringong 12G-A   Vs   Figtree 12G-A  
02/05/21 08:30 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 16 Division 2)   Figtree 16-2   Vs   Lakeside 16-2  
02/05/21 10:00 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 16 Girls Division 2)   Figtree 16G-2   Vs   Bulli 16G-2  
02/05/21 10:00 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 16 Division 3)   Figtree 16-3   Vs   Albion Park 16-3  
02/05/21 10:00 Keith Irvine  (The Grange Women's O30)   Jamberoo Swifts O30   Vs   Figtree Lightning O30  
02/05/21 11:00 Ocean 1  (M M Kembla Women's Youth League)   Woonona WYL   Vs   Figtree WYL  
02/05/21 14:00 Keith Irvine  (The Grange Women's Division 4)   Jamberoo Swans W4   Vs   Figtree Flames W4  
07/05/21 18:00 Unanderra Oval 2  (IMB Bank 13 Division 3)   Unanderra 13-3   Vs   Figtree 13-3  
07/05/21 18:00 Unanderra Oval 1  (IMB Bank 16 Girls Division 2)   Unanderra 16G-2   Vs   Figtree 16G-2  
07/05/21 19:00 Harry Graham 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2)   Figtree Inferno M2   Vs   Shellharbour Relics M2  
07/05/21 19:20 Kiama SC 2  (IMB Bank 16 Division 3)   Kiama 16-3   Vs   Figtree 16-3  
08/05/21 08:00 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Aqua   Vs   Berkeley 10 Green  
08/05/21 08:00 Harry Graham 1B  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 Blue   Vs   Thirroul 11 Navy  
08/05/21 08:00 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 Aqua   Vs   Thirroul 11 White  
08/05/21 08:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Orange   Vs   Figtree 8 Green  
08/05/21 08:15 Judy Masters 5  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Balgownie 10 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 10 Red  
08/05/21 08:15 Harry Graham 7A  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Green   Vs   Figtree 7 Gold  
08/05/21 08:15 Harry Graham 7B  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Blue   Vs   Figtree 7 White  
08/05/21 08:15 Kiama SC 3  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Kiama 9 Black   Vs   Figtree 9 Orange  
08/05/21 08:15 Unanderra Oval 3  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Unanderra 11 Copper   Vs   Figtree 11 Red  
08/05/21 08:30 Tarrawanna PS 2  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Tarrawanna 8 Blue   Vs   Figtree 8 Aqua  
08/05/21 08:30 Terry 3B  (IMB Bank 11 Girls Mini Roos)   Albion Park 11 Purple   Vs   Figtree 11 Purple  
08/05/21 08:30 Barina 1  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Lake Heights 9 Black   Vs   Figtree 9 Aqua  
08/05/21 08:30 Harry Graham 9  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Green   Vs   Albion Park 9 Blue  
08/05/21 08:30 Harry Graham 6A  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Jade   Vs   Figtree 6 Aqua  
08/05/21 08:30 Harry Graham 6B  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Orange   Vs   Figtree 6 Navy  
08/05/21 08:45 Kiama SC 2  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Kiama 11 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 11 White  
08/05/21 08:50 Beaton 1  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   University 9 Red   Vs   Figtree 9 White  
08/05/21 09:00 Unanderra Oval 4  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Unanderra 8 Olive   Vs   Figtree 8 Blue  
08/05/21 09:10 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 14 Division 3)   Figtree 14-3   Vs   Lakeside 14-3  
08/05/21 09:10 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 12 Boys Grading)   Figtree 12B   Vs   Russell Vale 12A  
08/05/21 09:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Gold   Vs   University 8 Red  
08/05/21 09:15 Harry Graham 7A  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Silver   Vs   Figtree 7 Aqua  
08/05/21 09:15 Harry Graham 7B  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Jade   Vs   Figtree 7 Purple  
08/05/21 09:20 Terry 1  (IMB Bank 14 Division 4)   Albion Park 14-4   Vs   Figtree 14-4  
08/05/21 09:30 Harry Graham 9  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Gold   Vs   Albion Park 9 Gold  
08/05/21 09:30 Tarrawanna PS 2  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Tarrawanna 9 Blue   Vs   Figtree 9 Blue  
08/05/21 09:30 Harry Graham 6A  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Red   Vs   Figtree 6 Black  
08/05/21 09:30 Harry Graham 6B  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 White   Vs   Figtree 6 Purple  
08/05/21 09:50 Judy Masters 1  (IMB Bank 13 Division 4)   Balgownie 13-4   Vs   Figtree 13-4  
08/05/21 09:50 Beaton 1  (IMB Bank 10 Girls Mini Roos)   University 10 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 10 Purple  
08/05/21 10:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 Silver  
08/05/21 10:15 Harry Graham 7A  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Orange   Vs   Figtree 7 Red  
08/05/21 10:15 Harry Graham 7B  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Black   Vs   Figtree 7 Navy  
08/05/21 10:20 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 12 Boys Grading)   Figtree 12A   Vs   University 12A  
08/05/21 10:30 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 14 Division 2)   Figtree 14-2   Vs   Russell Vale 14-2  
08/05/21 10:30 Harry Graham 9  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Red   Vs   Gerringong 9 Blue  
08/05/21 10:30 Harry Graham 6A  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Silver   Vs   Figtree 6 Gold  
08/05/21 10:30 Harry Graham 6B  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Blue   Vs   Figtree 6 Green  
08/05/21 10:35 Judy Masters 5  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Balgownie 10 Black   Vs   Figtree 10 White  
08/05/21 11:45 Judy Masters 5  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Balgownie 10 Grey   Vs   Figtree 10 Navy  
08/05/21 12:00 Bulli Park 1  (IMB Bank 14 Division 1)   Bulli 14-1   Vs   Figtree 14-1  
08/05/21 12:15 McKinnon 2  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Coniston 8 Gold   Vs   Figtree 8 White  
08/05/21 13:00 Harry Graham 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Figtree Phoenix AA2-2nd G   Vs   Figtree Heat AA2-2nd G  
08/05/21 13:00 Lindsey Maynes  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division O45)   South Coast United White O45   Vs   Figtree Fire O45  
08/05/21 13:00 J J Kelly 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Coniston Dribblers M4   Vs   Figtree Rhinos M4  
08/05/21 15:00 Harry Graham 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3)   Figtree Blaze M3   Vs   Albion Park City M3  
08/05/21 15:00 Harry Graham 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Figtree Phoenix AA2-1st G   Vs   Figtree Heat AA2-1st G  
08/05/21 15:00 King George 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1)   Port Pumas M1   Vs   Figtree Titans M1  
09/05/21 08:30 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 17 Division 1 / 18 Division 2)   Figtree 17-1   Vs   University 18-2  
09/05/21 08:30 Kooloobong 2  (IMB Bank 12 Girls Grading)   University 12G-A   Vs   Figtree 12G-A  
09/05/21 09:00 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 15 Division 3)   Figtree 15-3   Vs   Bulli 15-3  
09/05/21 BYE BYE (IMB Bank 16 Division 2)   Figtree 16-2   BYE  
09/05/21 10:00 Harry Graham 1  (M M Kembla Women's Youth League)   Figtree WYL   Vs   Tarrawanna WYL  
09/05/21 10:30 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 14 Girls Division 1)   Figtree 14G-1   Vs   Helensburgh 14G-1  
09/05/21 10:50 Ian McLennan 1  (IMB Bank 13 Division 1)   Figtree 13-1   Vs   University Red 13-1  
09/05/21 12:00 Harry Graham 1  (The Grange Women's O30)   Figtree Lightning O30   Vs   Jamberoo Ravens O30  
09/05/21 14:00 Harry Graham 1  (The Grange Women's Division 4)   Figtree Flames W4   Vs   University White W4  
09/05/21 14:50 Ian McLennan 1  (IMB Bank 15 Division 1)   Figtree 15-1   Vs   Lake Heights 15-1  
14/05/21 18:00 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 15 Division 1)   Figtree 15-1   Vs   Highlands 15-1  
14/05/21 18:00 Unanderra Oval 1  (IMB Bank 14 Division 2)   Unanderra 14-2   Vs   Figtree 14-2  
14/05/21 19:30 Harry Graham 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1)   Figtree Titans M1   Vs   Gibson Park Rangers M1  
15/05/21 08:00 Beaton 1C  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   University 8 Blue   Vs   Figtree 8 Red  
15/05/21 08:00 Harry Graham 1B  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 White   Vs   University 10 Red  
15/05/21 08:00 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 11 Girls Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 Purple   Vs   Coniston 11 White  
15/05/21 08:00 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 White   Vs   Balgownie 11 Black  
15/05/21 08:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Silver   Vs   Unanderra 8 Green  
15/05/21 08:15 Harry Graham 7A  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Purple   Vs   Figtree 7 Orange  
15/05/21 08:15 Harry Graham 7B  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Red   Vs   Figtree 7 Silver  
15/05/21 08:15 Myimbarr 3B  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Shellharbour 9 Aero   Vs   Figtree 9 Gold  
15/05/21 08:30 Harry Graham 9  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Red   Vs   Lake Heights 9 Red  
15/05/21 08:30 Darcy Wentworth 1  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Port Kembla 11 Black   Vs   Figtree 11 Blue  
15/05/21 08:30 Harry Graham 6A  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Gold   Vs   Figtree 6 Black  
15/05/21 08:30 Harry Graham 6B  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 White   Vs   Figtree 6 Red  
15/05/21 08:45 Judy Masters 3  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Balgownie 8 Black   Vs   Figtree 8 Gold  
15/05/21 08:50 Beaton 1  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   University 8 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 8 Orange  
15/05/21 09:10 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Red   Vs   Fernhill 10 White  
15/05/21 09:10 Harry Graham 1B  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Navy   Vs   Balgownie 10 Black  
15/05/21 09:10 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 10 Girls Mini Roos)   Figtree 10 Purple   Vs   Shellharbour 10 Sapphire  
15/05/21 09:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Green   Vs   Unanderra 8 Aqua  
15/05/21 09:15 Harry Graham 7A  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 White   Vs   Figtree 7 Jade  
15/05/21 09:15 Harry Graham 7B  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Navy   Vs   Figtree 7 Gold  
15/05/21 09:15 Webb 2C  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Lakeside 9 Orange   Vs   Figtree 9 Blue  
15/05/21 09:25 Terry 3  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Albion Park 11 Blue   Vs   Figtree 11 Aqua  
15/05/21 09:30 Ray Robinson 5  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Fernhill 10 Blue   Vs   Figtree 10 Aqua  
15/05/21 09:30 Harry Graham 9  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Aqua   Vs   Albion Park 9 Black  
15/05/21 09:30 Harry Graham 6A  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Green   Vs   Figtree 6 Jade  
15/05/21 09:30 Harry Graham 6B  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Navy   Vs   Figtree 6 Silver  
15/05/21 09:40 Myimbarr 2  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Shellharbour 11 Gold   Vs   Figtree 11 Red  
15/05/21 10:00 Bulli Park 1  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Bulli 9 Red   Vs   Figtree 9 Green  
15/05/21 10:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Blue   Vs   Balgownie 8 Blue  
15/05/21 10:15 Harry Graham 7A  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 7 Black  
15/05/21 10:15 Harry Graham 7B  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Blue   Vs   Figtree 7 Green  
15/05/21 10:20 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 14 Division 1)   Figtree 14-1   Vs   South Coast United 14-1  
15/05/21 10:20 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 13 Division 4)   Figtree 13-4   Vs   Kiama 13-4  
15/05/21 10:30 Harry Graham 9  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Orange   Vs   Bulli 9 Yellow  
15/05/21 10:30 Harry Graham 6A  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 6 Orange  
15/05/21 10:30 Harry Graham 6B  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Purple   Vs   Figtree 6 Blue  
15/05/21 10:50 McKinnon 1  (IMB Bank 13 Division 1)   Coniston 13-1   Vs   Figtree 13-1  
15/05/21 11:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 White   Vs   Figtree 8 Aqua  
15/05/21 11:30 Harry Graham 9  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 White   Vs   Shellharbour 9 Red  
15/05/21 11:40 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 13 Division 3)   Figtree 13-3   Vs   Coledale 13-3  
15/05/21 11:40 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 14 Division 4)   Figtree 14-4   Vs   Oak Flats 14-4  
15/05/21 11:50 St James 1  (IMB Bank 14 Division 3)   Coledale 14-3   Vs   Figtree 14-3  
15/05/21 13:00 Gerry Emery 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Gerringong Breakers AA2-2nd G   Vs   Figtree Phoenix AA2-2nd G  
15/05/21 13:00 Harry Graham 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Figtree Heat AA2-2nd G   Vs   Albion Park Cows AA2-2nd G  
15/05/21 13:00 Harry Graham 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Figtree Rhinos M4   Vs   Woonona Red M4  
15/05/21 13:00 Elizabeth 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2)   Bellambi FC M2   Vs   Figtree Inferno M2  
15/05/21 15:00 Rex Jackson 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3)   Burgh Hogs M3   Vs   Figtree Blaze M3  
15/05/21 15:00 Harry Graham 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division O45)   Figtree Fire O45   Vs   Port Pumas Old Boys O45  
15/05/21 15:00 Gerry Emery 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Gerringong Breakers AA2-1st G   Vs   Figtree Phoenix AA2-1st G  
15/05/21 15:00 Harry Graham 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Figtree Heat AA2-1st G   Vs   Albion Park Cows AA2-1st G  
16/05/21 08:30 Beaton 1  (IMB Bank 14 Girls Division 1)   University White 14G-1   Vs   Figtree 14G-1  
16/05/21 08:30 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 12 Girls Grading)   Figtree 12G-A   Vs   Port Kembla 12G-A  
16/05/21 09:00 Morley 1  (IMB Bank 16 Division 3)   Warilla 16-3   Vs   Figtree 16-3  
16/05/21 09:00 Thomas Gibson 1  (M M Kembla Women's Youth League)   Thirroul Thunderbirds WYL   Vs   Figtree WYL  
16/05/21 09:45 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 16 Division 2)   Figtree 16-2   Vs   Shellharbour 16-2  
16/05/21 10:00 Thomas Gibson 2B  (IMB Bank 17 Division 1 / 18 Division 2)   Thirroul 18-2   Vs   Figtree 17-1  
16/05/21 11:00 Gerry Emery 1  (The Grange Women's O30)   Gerringong Breakers O30   Vs   Figtree Lightning O30  
16/05/21 11:15 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 15 Division 3)   Figtree 15-3   Vs   Kiama 15-3  
16/05/21 12:00 Kooloobong 2  (The Grange Women's Division 4)   University Yellow W4   Vs   Figtree Flames W4  
16/05/21 13:00 Thomas Gibson 2B  (IMB Bank 16 Girls Division 2)   Thirroul 16G-2   Vs   Figtree 16G-2  
21/05/21 18:00 Myimbarr 2  (IMB Bank 14 Division 1)   Shellharbour Blue 14-1   Vs   Figtree 14-1  
21/05/21 19:00 Memorial 1  (IMB Bank 17 Division 1 / 18 Division 2)   Corrimal 17-1   Vs   Figtree 17-1  
21/05/21 19:00 Harry Graham 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division O45)   Figtree Fire O45   Vs   Sweat Hogs O45  
21/05/21 19:00 Gerry Emery 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Gerringong Breakers M4   Vs   Figtree Rhinos M4  
22/05/21 08:00 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Aqua   Vs   Shellharbour 10 Blue  
22/05/21 08:00 Harry Graham 1B  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 Aqua   Vs   Coniston 11 Black  
22/05/21 08:00 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 Blue   Vs   Coniston 11 Red  
22/05/21 08:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Red   Vs   Port Kembla 8 Black  
22/05/21 08:15 Harry Graham 7A  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Black   Vs   Figtree 7 Red  
22/05/21 08:15 Harry Graham 7B  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Green   Vs   Figtree 7 Navy  
22/05/21 08:15 Webb 2D  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Lakeside 9 White   Vs   Figtree 9 Red  
22/05/21 08:15 Ray Robinson 1  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Fernhill 11 White   Vs   Figtree 11 White  
22/05/21 08:15 Ray Robinson 1B  (IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos)   Fernhill 11 Red   Vs   Figtree 11 Red  
22/05/21 08:30 Ian McLennan 4  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   South Coast United 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 White  
22/05/21 08:30 Unanderra Oval 3  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Unanderra 10 Auburn   Vs   Figtree 10 White  
22/05/21 08:30 Barina 1  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Lake Heights 9 Black   Vs   Figtree 9 Orange  
22/05/21 08:30 Harry Graham 9  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Gold   Vs   Balgownie 9 Blue  
22/05/21 08:30 Harry Graham 6A  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Black   Vs   Figtree 6 Navy  
22/05/21 08:30 Harry Graham 6B  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Jade   Vs   Figtree 6 Purple  
22/05/21 08:45 Judy Masters 3B  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Balgownie 8 Orange   Vs   Figtree 8 Green  
22/05/21 08:45 Judy Masters 3C  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Balgownie 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 Silver  
22/05/21 09:10 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 13 Division 1)   Figtree 13-1   Vs   Shellharbour 13-1  
22/05/21 09:15 Kiama SC 1  (IMB Bank 14 Division 4)   Kiama 14-4   Vs   Figtree 14-4  
22/05/21 09:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Orange   Vs   Balgownie 8 Green  
22/05/21 09:15 Harry Graham 7A  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Jade   Vs   Figtree 7 Blue  
22/05/21 09:15 Harry Graham 7B  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Silver   Vs   Figtree 7 Purple  
22/05/21 09:25 Ocean 2  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Woonona 10 Red   Vs   Figtree 10 Red  
22/05/21 09:30 Ray Robinson 1  (IMB Bank 13 Division 3)   Fernhill 13-3   Vs   Figtree 13-3  
22/05/21 09:30 Barina 1B  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Lake Heights 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 Blue  
22/05/21 09:30 Harry Graham 9  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Blue   Vs   Albion Park 9 Yellow  
22/05/21 09:30 Harry Graham 6A  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Blue   Vs   Figtree 6 White  
22/05/21 09:30 Harry Graham 6B  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Silver   Vs   Figtree 6 Aqua  
22/05/21 09:40 Terry 3B  (IMB Bank 10 Miniroos)   Albion Park 10 Gold   Vs   Figtree 10 Navy  
22/05/21 09:45 Kiama SC 3  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Kiama 9 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 9 White  
22/05/21 BYE BYE (IMB Bank 14 Division 3)   Figtree 14-3   BYE  
22/05/21 10:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Aqua   Vs   Balgownie 8 Yellow  
22/05/21 10:15 Harry Graham 7A  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Gold   Vs   Figtree 7 Aqua  
22/05/21 10:15 Harry Graham 7B  (IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Orange   Vs   Figtree 7 White  
22/05/21 10:20 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 13 Division 4)   Figtree 13-4   Vs   Gerringong 13-4  
22/05/21 10:30 Harry Graham 9  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Green   Vs   Helensburgh 9 White  
22/05/21 10:30 Harry Graham 6A  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Red   Vs   Figtree 6 Gold  
22/05/21 10:30 Harry Graham 6B  (IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Orange   Vs   Figtree 6 Green  
22/05/21 11:00 Bulli Park 1  (IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos)   Bulli 9 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 9 Aqua  
22/05/21 11:15 Harry Graham 8  (IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Gold   Vs   Fernhill 8 White  
22/05/21 BYE BYE (IMB Bank 11 Girls Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 Purple   BYE  
22/05/21 12:30 Bulli Park 2  (IMB Bank 10 Girls Mini Roos)   Bulli 10 Pink   Vs   Figtree 10 Purple  
22/05/21 13:00 Harry Graham 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Figtree Phoenix AA2-2nd G   Vs   Kiama Anchors AA2-2nd G  
22/05/21 13:00 Lakelands 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   IFS Wolves AA2-2nd G   Vs   Figtree Heat AA2-2nd G  
22/05/21 13:00 Keith Irvine  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2)   Jamberoo Bulls M2   Vs   Figtree Inferno M2  
22/05/21 15:00 Harry Graham 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3)   Figtree Blaze M3   Vs   Shellharbour FC M3  
22/05/21 15:00 Harry Graham 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Figtree Phoenix AA2-1st G   Vs   Kiama Anchors AA2-1st G  
22/05/21 15:00 Lakelands 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   IFS Wolves AA2-1st G   Vs   Figtree Heat AA2-1st G  
22/05/21 15:00 Kiama SC 3  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1)   Kiama Quarriers M1   Vs   Figtree Titans M1  
23/05/21 08:30 Harry Graham 1  (IMB Bank 12 Girls Grading)   Figtree 12G-A   Vs   Bulli 12G-A  
23/05/21 08:30 Kooloobong 1  (IMB Bank 15 Division 1)   University 15-1   Vs   Figtree 15-1  
23/05/21 08:30 Harry Graham 2  (IMB Bank 16 Girls Division 2)   Figtree 16G-2   Vs   Russell Vale 16G-2  
23/05/21 08:30 Terry 4  (IMB Bank 16 Division 2)   Albion Park 16-2   Vs   Figtree 16-2  
23/05/21 10:00 Harry Graham 1  (M M Kembla Women's Youth League)   Figtree WYL   Vs   Helensburgh WYL  
23/05/21 11:30 Ocean 3  (IMB Bank 16 Division 3)   Woonona 16-3   Vs   Figtree 16-3  
23/05/21 12:00 J J Kelly 2  (The Grange Women's Division 4)   Coniston W4   Vs   Figtree Flames W4  
23/05/21 12:00 Harry Graham 1  (The Grange Women's O30)   Figtree Lightning O30   Vs   Helensburgh O30  
23/05/21 BYE BYE (IMB Bank 15 Division 3)   Figtree 15-3   BYE  
23/05/21 13:30 Ian McLennan 1  (IMB Bank 14 Girls Division 1)   Figtree 14G-1   Vs   University Blue 14G-1  
23/05/21 16:10 Ian McLennan 1  (IMB Bank 14 Division 2)   Figtree 14-2   Vs   Balgownie 14-2  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football South Coast and
sportstg.com