Club Fixture for Mt Eliza Meteors

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 65  Mt Eliza Meteors - Rault   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (O'Donohue) 6 
07/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 21  Lazer Stars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 27 
07/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 59  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade   Vs   Skye Sonics - Corrigan 25 
07/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 0  Woodleigh Jaguars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 20 
07/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 17  KP Giants Hunter   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson 38 
09/10/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 40  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill   Vs   Bobcats U16.2B 42 
09/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett   Vs   Bobcats U16B Comerford 24 
10/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 27  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton   Vs   Skye Sonics - Vella 64 
12/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Dobson   BYE  
12/10/19 08:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leggo   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 5 17 
12/10/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 12  Derinya Flames   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hill 9 
12/10/19 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 13  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Lazer Flyers 10 
12/10/19 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 2  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   Derinya Dynamite 19 
12/10/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stinson   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Wasps 22 
12/10/19 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 17  FB Cavaliers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 9 
12/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - Craig   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Red 13 
12/10/19 10:00 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 13  Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast/Woodford   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Cobras 10 
12/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 7  Derinya Starlights   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell 10 
12/10/19 10:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 14  Lazer Dragons   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid 13 
12/10/19 10:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 8  Lazer Girls   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller 2 
12/10/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 4  Derinya Smashers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bignell 13 
12/10/19 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 41  Langwarrin Wildcats United   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Dennis 13 
12/10/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 14  Derinya Divas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 12 
12/10/19 10:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 0  St Anne's Avengers Blue   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - King 25 
12/10/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 4  Mt Eliza Meteors - Van Leeuwen   Vs   Storm Hurricanes 14 
12/10/19 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 40  Derinya Piranhas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - McClatchie 2 
12/10/19 11:30 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 31  PBBC U10G Sandhurst Storm   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wallace 1 
12/10/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Patto 7 
12/10/19 12:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 22  FB All Stars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Smith 5 
12/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Clerk   BYE  
12/10/19 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 9  Derinya Hurricanes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill 20 
12/10/19 12:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 14  Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades 14 
12/10/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey   Vs   Derinya Dukes 23 
12/10/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Lightning   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall 62 
12/10/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden   Vs   Lazer Bros 21 
12/10/19 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - David   Vs   Lazer Force 16 
12/10/19 12:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 0  Derinya Gems   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Margerison 21 
12/10/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - Seal   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Gem 10 
12/10/19 13:00 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Fire   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper 21 
12/10/19 13:00 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 19  Derinya Daredevils   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - S Goodwill 10 
12/10/19 13:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 23  Rowellyn Rockets Bardin   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson 15 
12/10/19 13:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 31  Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat   Vs   Derinya Dragonflies 0 
12/10/19 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Angels 23 
12/10/19 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 29  Mt Eliza Meteors - Atkinson   Vs   FB Diamonds 7 
12/10/19 13:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 19  Bobcats U12.2G   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Mackay 10 
12/10/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 38  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson/Graf   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rovers 15 
12/10/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Enno   Vs   Bobcats U12B Brady 44 
12/10/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Archibald   Vs   Skye Sonics - Smith 16 
12/10/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 37  Lazer Angels   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Edgoose 1 
12/10/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 10  Woodlands Warriors Lions   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Nyssen 20 
12/10/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 2  Derinya Unicorns   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Drummond 48 
12/10/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Emmett   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Rapana) 29 
12/10/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 3  Bobcats U12.4B   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Yates 40 
12/10/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 27  Lazer Bombs   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Arjun 9 
12/10/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 13  Belvedere Breakers - Polglase   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gardener 15 
12/10/19 14:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 4  Rowellyn Rockets Power   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot 16 
12/10/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gallaher   Vs   Bobcats U12B Tyler 18 
12/10/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 52  St Jude's Flames Gold   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard 12 
12/10/19 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 32  Bobcats U12.1B   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stuart 23 
12/10/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 20  St Jude's Flames Green   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe 24 
12/10/19 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 49  Mt Eliza Meteors - Orth   Vs   Bobcats U12B Brown 20 
12/10/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 43  Derinya Cubs   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rowe 13 
12/10/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford   Vs   FB United 24 
12/10/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Bradford   Vs   Bayside Raiders Dave 15 
12/10/19 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 34  Belvedere Breakers - Polglase   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodrick 18 
12/10/19 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 13  Bobcats U14.3G   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Carr 38 
12/10/19 16:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 35  Lazer Nitro   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Keegan 23 
12/10/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 18  Overport Angels   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stanborough 22 
12/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 14  Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast   Vs   Derinya Destroyers 20 
12/10/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 18  PBBC U14B Rhinos   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Cester 29 
12/10/19 17:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 15  Ballam Park Boomers (Johnstone)   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Vandermeer 43 
12/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 13  Mt Eliza Meteors - Kuffer   Vs   PBBC U14B Vipers 72 
12/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan   Vs   Skye Sonics - Gunn 20 
12/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 14  Mt Eliza Meteors - Schonfelder   Vs   Storm Fire 34 
14/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 34  Skye Sonics - Gunn   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rault 44 
14/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Panthers) 20 
14/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 30  FB Rubies   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson 68 
14/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 35  Rowellyn Rockets Keating   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade 34 
14/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 34  Bobcats U21G   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 30 
16/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett   Vs   KP Giants Rovers 39 
16/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 39  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill   Vs   Bobcats U16.3B 23 
17/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 38  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton   Vs   Bobcats U18.2B 38 
19/10/19 08:30 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 10  FB Cavaliers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Craig 26 
19/10/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 22  Derinya Divas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell 20 
19/10/19 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 28  Mt Eliza Meteors - Van Leeuwen   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 0 
19/10/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 18  FB Crusaders   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall 20 
19/10/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 12  PBBC U10G Sandhurst Storm   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller 12 
19/10/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 5  Derinya Smurfettes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 19 
19/10/19 09:15 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 0  Ballam Park Boomers (Western Greys)   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill 20 
19/10/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - King   Vs   Bobcats U08.6 11 
19/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 28  Mt Eliza Meteors - Bignell   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Knights 1 
19/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone   Vs   Lazer Racers 0 
19/10/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 4  Bobcats U08.2B   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey 6 
19/10/19 10:00 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - McClatchie   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Thunder 10 
19/10/19 10:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 40  PBBC U10G Patto Legends   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wallace 0 
19/10/19 10:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 26  Overport Rebels   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat 8 
19/10/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 13  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leggo   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hill 10 
19/10/19 10:45 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 25  Derinya Starlets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson 11 
19/10/19 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 18  Coastal Royals White   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Clerk 10 
19/10/19 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 14  Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid   Vs   Derinya Dark Birds 24 
19/10/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 19  Derinya Swish   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden 32 
19/10/19 11:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 2  Skye Sonics - McCann   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Margerison 20 
19/10/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 0  FB Phoenix   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stinson 24 
19/10/19 12:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 4  Overport Bulls   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson 23 
19/10/19 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper   Vs   Skye Sonics - Smith 19 
19/10/19 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 30  Derinya Ladybugs   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall 4 
19/10/19 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious 20 
19/10/19 13:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 19  Mt Eliza Meteors - Dennis   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Smith 6 
19/10/19 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Stars 10 
19/10/19 13:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast/Woodford   Vs   Bobcats U10.4B 13 
19/10/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 34  Mt Eliza Meteors - Seal   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Wildcats 11 
19/10/19 13:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 31  Mt Eliza Meteors - David   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/12 Boys Blue 13 
19/10/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 13  St John's Jaguars U/12 Girls Purple   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Drummond 32 
19/10/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - Emmett   Vs   Bayside Raiders McLaren 7 
19/10/19 13:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - S Goodwill   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Budge 17 
19/10/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 14  St Jude's Flames   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot 18 
19/10/19 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 5  Mt Eliza Meteors - Archibald   Vs   PBC Wizards 35 
19/10/19 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 4  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Rapana) 44 
19/10/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 39  Mt Eliza Meteors - Yates   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Arjun 4 
19/10/19 13:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 10  Derinya Diamonds   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Atkinson 24 
19/10/19 13:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 10  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gardener   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Starletts 16 
19/10/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 35  Mt Eliza Meteors - Nyssen   Vs   Lazer Diamonds 18 
19/10/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 21  Lazer Ninjas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stuart 34 
19/10/19 14:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 11  Lazer Bombs   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe 41 
19/10/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - Mackay   Vs   FB Diamonds 15 
19/10/19 14:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 40  St Anne's Avengers Quinn   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gallaher 29 
19/10/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 49  Mt Eliza Meteors - Enno   Vs   Bobcats U12B Brown 16 
19/10/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 4  Mt Eliza Meteors - Edgoose   Vs   Skye Sonics - Smith 40 
19/10/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard   Vs   Skye Sonics - Morton 30 
19/10/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 14  Mt Eliza Meteors - Rowe   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Lions 20 
19/10/19 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 38  Derinya Devils   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford 12 
19/10/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson/Graf   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/12 Boys Green 22 
19/10/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 30  Mt Eliza Meteors - Orth   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder 30 
19/10/19 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Cester 26 
19/10/19 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 15  Ballam Park Boomers (Johnstone)   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Keegan 41 
19/10/19 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 41  Skye Sonics - Morton   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bradford 23 
19/10/19 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 34  FB Warriors   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Dobson 51 
19/10/19 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 11  Langwarrin Wildcats Storm   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stanborough 16 
19/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 73  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Crystals 16 
19/10/19 16:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 24  Woodleigh Wookiees   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Vandermeer 22 
19/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 17  FHS Storm   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodrick 20 
19/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 27  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carr   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Fire 11 
19/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 46  Bobcats U14B Anderson   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Kuffer 37 
19/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 21  Belvedere Breakers - Stone   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Schonfelder 22 
21/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 37  Swampies   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson 36 
21/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 0  Guns   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 20 
21/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 48  Mt Eliza Meteors - Rault   Vs   FB Diamonds 46 
21/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 19  Lazer Stars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade 33 
21/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 20  Woodleigh Vipers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 30 
23/10/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 39  FHS Squad   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett 17 
23/10/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 20  Woodlands Warriors Jammers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill 39 
24/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 44  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Preston) 55 
26/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Schubiger   BYE  
26/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat   BYE  
26/10/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 27  Woodlands Warriors Speedsters   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall 20 
26/10/19 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wallace   Vs   Storm Lightning 28 
26/10/19 08:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 6  Woodlands Warriors Pink Diamonds   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller 26 
26/10/19 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Moylan   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cubs 2 
26/10/19 09:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 4  Overport Stars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bignell 6 
26/10/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hill   Vs   FB All Stars 21 
26/10/19 09:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 14  Bayside Raiders Kidney   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast/Woodford 14 
26/10/19 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 1  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - King 32 
26/10/19 09:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - McClatchie   Vs   Overport Warriors 26 
26/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 9  Belvedere Breakers - McAsey   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Craig 16 
26/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 4  Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns 22 
26/10/19 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 24  Derinya Hurricanes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson 14 
26/10/19 10:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 4  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   Lazer Jewels 9 
26/10/19 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 10  Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Wasps 8 
26/10/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 0  Bobcats U08.2B   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stinson 16 
26/10/19 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leggo   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Vikings 10 
26/10/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 4  PBBC U08G Purple Storm   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Margerison 2 
26/10/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 6  Woodlands Warriors Sparkles   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell 31 
26/10/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Bolt   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Van Leeuwen 42 
26/10/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 23  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/10 Girls Aqua 4 
26/10/19 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Clerk   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Angels 17 
26/10/19 11:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone   Vs   St Anne's Avengers McCormack 12 
26/10/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid   Vs   Overport Devils 25 
26/10/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 22  PBC Wizards   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Drummond 23 
26/10/19 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 20  St Joachim's Panthers - 5   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Dennis 6 
26/10/19 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 8  Bobcats U10.3B   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves 25 
26/10/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 29  Mt Eliza Meteors - Seal   Vs   Bobcats U10 Knight 12 
26/10/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden   Vs   Derinya Demons 22 
26/10/19 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Yates   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Vipers 38 
26/10/19 13:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 11  Mt Eliza Meteors - Arjun   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe 32 
26/10/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson   Vs   Lazer Hearts 14 
26/10/19 13:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Atkinson   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Bailey/Ridgway) 9 
26/10/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 29  Bobcats U12B Brady   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Orth 47 
26/10/19 13:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 23  Bobcats U10.4B   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Smith 2 
26/10/19 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 3  Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill 11 
26/10/19 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stuart   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Hurricanes 22 
26/10/19 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 21  Rowellyn Rockets Bardin   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Emmett 13 
26/10/19 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Magic 19 
26/10/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 2  Mt Eliza Meteors - Edgoose   Vs   Skye Sonics - Dahlgren 26 
26/10/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gardener   Vs   Overport Magic 14 
26/10/19 14:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 13  Overport Hawks   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gallaher 14 
26/10/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 34  Bobcats U12B Tigers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson/Graf 43 
26/10/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 10  Mt Eliza Meteors - Archibald   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 14 
26/10/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - Rowe   Vs   Lazer Diamonds 19 
26/10/19 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 35  Lazer Force   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - David 18 
26/10/19 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 11  Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper   Vs   Lazer Sharks 18 
26/10/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - S Goodwill   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson 6 
26/10/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 29  Bobcats U12B Killingsworth   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Enno 37 
26/10/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 5  Mt Eliza Meteors - Nyssen   Vs   FB Emeralds 43 
26/10/19 16:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodrick   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Johnstone) 21 
26/10/19 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 23  Mt Eliza Meteors - Mackay   Vs   Derinya Diamonds 12 
26/10/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 14  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stanborough   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Ridgway) 17 
26/10/19 16:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 11  Mt Eliza Meteors - Cester   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers 20 
26/10/19 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 34  Bobcats U12.2B   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard 19 
26/10/19 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 31  Overport Spurs   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Schonfelder 34 
26/10/19 16:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 39  Mt Eliza Meteors - Keegan   Vs   Bobcats U14.1B 26 
26/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford   Vs   Skye Sonics - Armstrong 67 
26/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 52  Woodlands Warriors Crystals   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Carr 28 
26/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 21  Bayside Raiders Robinson   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast 21 
26/10/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 31  Derinya Storm   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Kuffer 29 
26/10/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 7  Mt Eliza Meteors - Bradford   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Tigers 17 
26/10/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 21  FHS Storm   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Dobson 40 
26/10/19 17:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 19  Woodlands Warriors Nuggets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan 44 
26/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 20  Ballam Park Boomers (Green Machine)   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Vandermeer 38 
28/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 31  Ballam Park Boomers (O'Donohue)   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 13 
28/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 29  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson   Vs   Woodlands #SWAGGERS 50 
28/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 28  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade   Vs   Woodleigh Vipers 29 
28/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   Vs   Swampies 70 
28/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 42  Mt Eliza Meteors - Rault   Vs   FB Phoenix 38 
30/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers 29 
30/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers 33 
31/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton   Vs   Coastal Royals Gold 20 
06/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett   BYE  
06/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 22  Bayside Raiders Ulli   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill 43 
07/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 31  FB Raptors   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton 45 
09/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast/Woodford   BYE  
09/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell   BYE  
09/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bradford   BYE  
09/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Moylan   BYE  
09/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat   BYE  
09/11/19 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Craig   Vs   Skye Sonics - Enez 20 
09/11/19 08:30 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 10  Mt Eliza Meteors - Smith   Vs   Bayside Raiders Kidney 14 
09/11/19 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 28  KP Giants - Benson Boys   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - McClatchie 3 
09/11/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 16  FB Opals   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Clerk 12 
09/11/19 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone   Vs   Coastal Royals White 6 
09/11/19 09:15 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cubs 6 
09/11/19 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 10  St Jude's Flames Green   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill 18 
09/11/19 10:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 17  St John's Jaguars U/8 Boys Gold   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid 16 
09/11/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Van Leeuwen   Vs   Bobcats U08.6 8 
09/11/19 10:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 5  Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Cheetahs 10 
09/11/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey   Vs   KP Giants - U8.2 14 
09/11/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 0  Skye Sonics - Caruso   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stinson 30 
09/11/19 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 27  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hill   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Dennis 0 
09/11/19 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cruz 5 
09/11/19 10:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 26  Derinya Dingoes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wallace 0 
09/11/19 11:30 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leggo   Vs   FB United 17 
09/11/19 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 19  Derinya Smurfettes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Margerison 12 
09/11/19 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Overport Bullets 19 
09/11/19 11:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 12  Storm Rangers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 20 
09/11/19 11:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Bolt   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - King 30 
09/11/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 14  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Gunners 28 
09/11/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 6  Derinya Draculas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bignell 21 
09/11/19 12:15 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 35  Mt Eliza Meteors - David   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Vipers 27 
09/11/19 12:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 41  Derinya Daredevils   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson 8 
09/11/19 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 26  Woodlands Warriors Rockets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard 14 
09/11/19 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 8  Derinya Dragonflies   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Schubiger 8 
09/11/19 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 10  PBC Devils   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves 29 
09/11/19 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 43  Mt Eliza Meteors - Seal   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden 12 
09/11/19 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Yates   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 35 
09/11/19 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Drummond   Vs   FB Phoenix 21 
09/11/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson   Vs   KP Giants G12's 11 
09/11/19 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 16  Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gardener 14 
09/11/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 23  Langwarrin Wildcats Magic   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Mackay 20 
09/11/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 13  Woodlands Warriors Sapphires   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Atkinson 20 
09/11/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 45  Mt Eliza Meteors - Orth   Vs   Bobcats U12B Wright 15 
09/11/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 54  St Jude's Flames Green   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Arjun 10 
09/11/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot   Vs   St Anne's Avengers White 12 
09/11/19 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 19  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gallaher   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 3 28 
09/11/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 13  Mt Eliza Meteors - Rowe   Vs   FB Emeralds 39 
09/11/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 26  Woodlands Warriors Wolves   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stuart 20 
09/11/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 22  Bobcats U12.4B   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe 28 
09/11/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 25  Derinya Cubs   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Nyssen 24 
09/11/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Vandermeer   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Keegan 24 
09/11/19 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 19  Bobcats U12.3B   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper 21 
09/11/19 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 13  Mt Eliza Meteors - Emmett   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - S Goodwill 13 
09/11/19 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson/Graf   Vs   FB Warriors 40 
09/11/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 28  Mt Eliza Meteors - Enno   Vs   Bobcats U12B Tigers 14 
09/11/19 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 21  Rowellyn Rockets Boosters   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast 30 
09/11/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 10  Mt Eliza Meteors - Edgoose   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Archibald 19 
09/11/19 16:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 22  FHS Thrashers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Kuffer 46 
09/11/19 16:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 36  Rowellyn Rockets Devils   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Carr 23 
09/11/19 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford   Vs   Lazer Sparks 33 
09/11/19 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 20  FHS Williams   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stanborough 30 
09/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodrick   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Dobson 58 
09/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 40  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 26 
09/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 35  Mt Eliza Meteors - Cester   Vs   The Shadows Sharks 20 
09/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 35  Mt Eliza Meteors - Schonfelder   Vs   FHS Panthers 30 
11/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A )   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rault   BYE  
11/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 36  FHS Flames   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade 37 
11/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 27  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Panthers) 26 
11/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 53  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Stars 7 
11/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   Vs   Bayside Raiders de Haan 35 
13/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 15  Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett 29 
13/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 33  FB Cavaliers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill 19 
14/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 40  Langwarrin Wildcats Archer   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton 26 
18/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   Vs   FHS Flames 19 
18/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 74  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson   Vs   Woodleigh Jaguars 21 
18/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   Vs   FB Emeralds 49 
18/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 31  Rowellyn Mockingjay - Black   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rault 40 
18/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 44  Ballam Park Boomers (O'Donohue)   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade 17 
20/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 27  Woodlands Warriors Jammers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett 29 
20/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill   Vs   Hoopsters 37 
21/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 39  Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton 24 
23/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone   BYE  
23/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Enno   BYE  
23/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Cester   BYE  
23/11/19 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 10  Skye Sonics - Enez   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 14 
23/11/19 08:30 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Dennis   Vs   Skye Sonics - Ericksen 12 
23/11/19 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 14  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   FB Crusaders 14 
23/11/19 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 34  Woodlands Warriors Supergirls   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wallace 2 
23/11/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 38  Mt Eliza Meteors - Clerk   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 12 
23/11/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Bignell   Vs   Derinya Smashers 5 
23/11/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 23  Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 2 
23/11/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 18  Lazer Gunns   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Leggo 14 
23/11/19 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell   Vs   Derinya Starlights 10 
23/11/19 09:15 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 8  Derinya Hurricanes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill 8 
23/11/19 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   Derinya Dragonflies 4 
23/11/19 10:00 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 20  Bobcats U10B Howden   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves 9 
23/11/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 12  KP Giants - Benson Boys   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Craig 5 
23/11/19 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 8  Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson 11 
23/11/19 10:00 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 4  Mt Eliza Meteors - McClatchie   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Williams) 42 
23/11/19 10:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 12  Rowellyn Rockets Opals   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller 4 
23/11/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Moylan   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Ary 1 
23/11/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/8 Boys Gold 17 
23/11/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 19  Lazer Bros   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Seal 60 
23/11/19 11:30 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast/Woodford   Vs   FB United 17 
23/11/19 11:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 12  Rowellyn Rockets Dragons   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - King 12 
23/11/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Van Leeuwen   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Storm 6 
23/11/19 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hill   Vs   Derinya Flames 13 
23/11/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 21  PBBC U10B Lakers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Smith 15 
23/11/19 12:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 11  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stinson   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bolt 2 
23/11/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 28  Mt Eliza Meteors - Drummond   Vs   Lazer Angels 6 
23/11/19 12:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gardener   Vs   Bobcats U12.2G 14 
23/11/19 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 2  Bobcats U10G   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Schubiger 14 
23/11/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 22  Derinya DJ's   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat 22 
23/11/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 29  Lazer Pearls   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves 8 
23/11/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Margerison   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Unicorns 2 
23/11/19 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 27  Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden   Vs   Overport Celtics 21 
23/11/19 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 30  Belvedere Breakers - Unwin   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stuart 37 
23/11/19 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 18  Lazer Thunder   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - David 36 
23/11/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 16  Derinya Daredevils   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper 18 
23/11/19 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 9  Mt Eliza Meteors - S Goodwill   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Fire 17 
23/11/19 13:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres 18 
23/11/19 13:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 9  Woodlands Warriors Starletts   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Atkinson 24 
23/11/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 32  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson/Graf   Vs   Bobcats U12B Killingsworth 11 
23/11/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 30  Bobcats U12.4B   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard 28 
23/11/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 10  Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson 18 
23/11/19 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 18  Bobcats U12B Tyler   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gallaher 15 
23/11/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 29  Mt Eliza Meteors - Orth   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder 24 
23/11/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 22  Derinya Unicorns   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Edgoose 1 
23/11/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Emmett   Vs   FB Cavaliers 12 
23/11/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe   Vs   Derinya Lightning Strikes 8 
23/11/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - Mackay   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds 24 
23/11/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 7  Mt Eliza Meteors - Rowe   Vs   Derinya Cubs 31 
23/11/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 39  Lazer Sharks   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Arjun 26 
23/11/19 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers 32 
23/11/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Archibald   Vs   Skye Sonics - Dahlgren 20 
23/11/19 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 29  Mt Eliza Meteors - Yates   Vs   Derinya Wizards 27 
23/11/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 0  Woodlands Warriors Lions   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Nyssen 20 
23/11/19 16:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 32  Rowellyn Rockets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Kuffer 24 
23/11/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 27  Mt Eliza Meteors - Keegan   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Heat 27 
23/11/19 16:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 35  Woodleigh Wookiees   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Vandermeer 41 
23/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 30  Mt Eliza Meteors - Bradford   Vs   Derinya Devils 7 
23/11/19 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 27  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stanborough   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Storm 14 
23/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 11  Woodlands Warriors Nuggets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Carr 31 
23/11/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 33  Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Noonan 16 
23/11/19 17:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 29  Woodlands Warriors Crystals   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan 22 
23/11/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 63  Mt Eliza Meteors - Schonfelder   Vs   Overport Spurs 17 
23/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 19  Belvedere Breakers - Polglase   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Dobson 40 
23/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 37  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodrick   Vs   FHS Bounce 34 
25/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 45  Skye Sonics - Noonan   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rault 43 
25/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers 49 
25/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 20  Lazer Stars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 35 
25/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   Vs   KP Giants Hunter 23 
25/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 50  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson   Vs   Bobcats U21G 29 
27/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 34  Woodlands Warriors Legends   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill 21 
27/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 29  FHS Squad   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett 34 
28/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 59  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton   Vs   FHS Cookies & Kareem 43 
30/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bradford   BYE  
30/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Emmett   BYE  
30/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford   BYE  
30/11/19 08:30 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - Dennis   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Dunkers 6 
30/11/19 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 22  Lazer Bullets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - McClatchie 6 
30/11/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 28  Mt Eliza Meteors - Margerison   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Angels 20 
30/11/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast/Woodford   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Cobras 14 
30/11/19 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 10  St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 16 
30/11/19 09:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 11  Mt Eliza Meteors - Smith   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Timber Wolves 6 
30/11/19 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stinson   Vs   Derinya Dukes 2 
30/11/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 37  Mt Eliza Meteors - Bignell   Vs   FB Warriors 17 
30/11/19 10:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 8  Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey 15 
30/11/19 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 12  Storm Rangers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Craig 17 
30/11/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 34  Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell   Vs   PBC Giants 10 
30/11/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 9  Woodlands Warriors Gunners   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall 32 
30/11/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 4  Woodlands Warriors Super Sparks   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Schubiger 22 
30/11/19 10:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Moylan   Vs   Bobcats U10G 0 
30/11/19 10:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 6  Woodlands Warriors Unicorns   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Clerk 18 
30/11/19 10:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 6  Derinya Dodgers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves 24 
30/11/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 2  Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 42 
30/11/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill   Vs   KP Giants Hay 10 
30/11/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 5  Woodlands Warriors Knights   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Van Leeuwen 33 
30/11/19 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 9  Derinya Shooting Stars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller 2 
30/11/19 11:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 6  Rowellyn Rockets Rangers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson 16 
30/11/19 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 11  Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid   Vs   Bobcats U08.1B 19 
30/11/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 13  Derinya Demons   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Seal 28 
30/11/19 11:30 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 49  Woodlands Warriors Devils   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wallace 0 
30/11/19 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 13  Derinya Flames   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Leggo 9 
30/11/19 12:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 11  St Joachim's Panthers - 5   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hill 12 
30/11/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - King   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Storm 7 
30/11/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 27  Belvedere Breakers - Gem   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden 20 
30/11/19 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 13  Rowellyn Rockets Magic   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson 18 
30/11/19 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 5  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   Lazer Jewels 3 
30/11/19 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 21  Overport Rebels   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat 19 
30/11/19 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 17  Rowellyn Rockets Bardin   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper 28 
30/11/19 13:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - S Goodwill   Vs   FB Cavaliers 17 
30/11/19 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 34  Mt Eliza Meteors - Mackay   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gardener 10 
30/11/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 27  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson/Graf   Vs   Bobcats U12B Tigers 34 
30/11/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 36  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious 27 
30/11/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 38  Mt Eliza Meteors - David   Vs   Edithvale Pelicans (Pelican Power) 18 
30/11/19 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Drummond   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/12 Girls Purple 9 
30/11/19 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 13  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gallaher   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ninjas 14 
30/11/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 10  Mt Eliza Meteors - Archibald   Vs   Derinya Magic 13 
30/11/19 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 36  Mt Eliza Meteors - Yates   Vs   Skye Sonics - Morton 2 
30/11/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 9  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson   Vs   Bayside Raiders McLaren 30 
30/11/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 26  Bayside Raiders Paul   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe 36 
30/11/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 11  Derinya Lightning Strikes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard 25 
30/11/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 15  St Jude's Flames   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Atkinson 35 
30/11/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 35  Mt Eliza Meteors - Orth   Vs   FB Warriors 20 
30/11/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - Rowe   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Lions 17 
30/11/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 40  Woodleigh Wookiees   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Keegan 42 
30/11/19 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 31  KP Giants Marshall   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stuart 31 
30/11/19 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 13  Rowellyn Rockets Power   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot 24 
30/11/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 32  Mt Eliza Meteors - Arjun   Vs   Storm Lions 17 
30/11/19 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 28  St John's Jaguars U/12 Boys Green   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Enno 24 
30/11/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 10  Mt Eliza Meteors - Edgoose   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 2 
30/11/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 39  Mt Eliza Meteors - Nyssen   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Pearls 14 
30/11/19 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 32  Mt Eliza Meteors - Vandermeer   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Klein 36 
30/11/19 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 27  Bobcats U14B Anderson   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Kuffer 32 
30/11/19 16:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 41  Mt Eliza Meteors - Dobson   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks 33 
30/11/19 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 40  FB Warriors   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodrick 43 
30/11/19 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 45  Derinya Destroyers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Cester 39 
30/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 27  Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast   Vs   The Shadows Sharks 13 
30/11/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stanborough   Vs   Bayside Raiders Buckley 18 
30/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 17  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carr   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 50 
30/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 34  Mt Eliza Meteors - Schonfelder   Vs   FHS Falcons 19 
30/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 0  Rowellyn Jets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan 20 
02/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson   BYE  
02/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 40  Bayside Raiders Gomes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade 34 
02/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 48  Mt Eliza Meteors - Rault   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Swish 20 
02/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 30  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   Vs   Woodleigh Vipers 38 
02/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 33  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   Vs   FB Rubies 25 
04/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 19  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill   Vs   Derinya United 26 
04/12/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 41  Bayside Raiders Trish   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett 20 
05/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 45  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton   Vs   Bobcats U18B Allars 41 
07/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bignell   BYE  
07/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid   BYE  
07/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson   BYE  
07/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stanborough   BYE  
07/12/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 3  PBBC U10G Patto Legends   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller 19 
07/12/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast/Woodford   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hill 14 
07/12/19 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 7  St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Red   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Craig 7 
07/12/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 0  Woodlands Warriors Thunder   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - King 27 
07/12/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 22  Overport Thunder   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wallace 0 
07/12/19 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Schubiger   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/10 Girls Green 9 
07/12/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Van Leeuwen   Vs   Storm Hurricanes 18 
07/12/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Bobcats U10.3B 28 
07/12/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 12  Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell 11 
07/12/19 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - McClatchie   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Whytes 6 
07/12/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Clerk   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Margerison 24 
07/12/19 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 8  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey 24 
07/12/19 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 25  Skye Sonics - Ericksen   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Smith 17 
07/12/19 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill 9 
07/12/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 10  Storm Tigers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stinson 10 
07/12/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   Derinya Thunder 20 
07/12/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 21  Overport Celtics   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Seal 24 
07/12/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 6  Bobcats U10.4B   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Dennis 12 
07/12/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 2  Derinya Divas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 20 
07/12/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 10  Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden   Vs   PBC Cobras 43 
07/12/19 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 14  Overport Bulls   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 14 
07/12/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 31  Woodlands Warriors Heat   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Dobson 30 
07/12/19 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 6  Skye Sonics - Willder   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Moylan 12 
07/12/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 10  Bobcats U10G   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall 8 
07/12/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Shimmer 13 
07/12/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 42  Lazer Pearls   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat 12 
07/12/19 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 11  St Joachim's Panthers - 5   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Leggo 13 
07/12/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - S Goodwill   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Emmett 14 
07/12/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 35  Rowellyn Rockets Rockers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stuart 34 
07/12/19 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 11  Overport Cavaliers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - David 38 
07/12/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 35  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe 47 
07/12/19 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 32  Bayside Raiders Paul   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard 30 
07/12/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce 18 
07/12/19 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 6  Belvedere Breakers - Polglase   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Mackay 33 
07/12/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 34  Mt Eliza Meteors - Drummond   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Jewels 12 
07/12/19 14:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 14  Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Stuckey 13 
07/12/19 14:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 10  Bobcats U12.1G   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Atkinson 23 
07/12/19 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Arjun   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ninjas 25 
07/12/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 36  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson/Graf   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Enno 29 
07/12/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 24  Derinya Magic   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Edgoose 0 
07/12/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 4  Mt Eliza Meteors - Rowe   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Pearls 20 
07/12/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Nyssen   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - Girl Power 0 
07/12/19 15:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson   Vs   St Anne's Avengers White 26 
07/12/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 33  St Joachim's Panthers - 3   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gallaher 15 
07/12/19 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 28  Mt Eliza Meteors - Orth   Vs   Bobcats U12B Brady 28 
07/12/19 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Cester   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Boosters 15 
07/12/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 31  Derinya Unicorns   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Archibald 3 
07/12/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Yates   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/12 Boys Blue 22 
07/12/19 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 30  Mt Eliza Meteors - Schonfelder   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Destroyers 27 
07/12/19 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 5  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gardener   Vs   FB Diamonds 15 
07/12/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 44  Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Vandermeer 17 
07/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 18  Lazer Sparks   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bradford 33 
07/12/19 16:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 35  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodrick   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Green Machine) 33 
07/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 30  Rowellyn Rockets Devils   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Carr 28 
07/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - Kuffer   Vs   Derinya Dunkers 34 
07/12/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 15  Ballam Park Boomers (Ridgway)   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford 32 
07/12/19 17:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 18  Woodlands Warriors Opals   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan 38 
07/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 26  PBBC U14B Bullets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast 23 
07/12/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 33  Mt Eliza Meteors - Keegan   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Polglase 40 
09/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 19  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Panthers) 35 
09/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 36  Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 19 
09/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 60  FB Diamonds   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rault 44 
09/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 32  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson 67 
11/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 21  Bobcats U16B Grant   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett 44 
11/12/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 38  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill   Vs   St John's Jets 45 
12/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 49  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton   Vs   Bobcats U21.2B 33 
14/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Van Leeuwen   BYE  
14/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Drummond   BYE  
14/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3)   Mt Eliza Meteors - S Goodwill   BYE  
14/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Orth   BYE  
14/12/19 08:30 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Craig 18 
14/12/19 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 6  Bobcats U10.5B   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson 17 
14/12/19 08:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 12  Rowellyn Rockets Bullets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid 3 
14/12/19 08:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wallace   Vs   FB Rubies 48 
14/12/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller   Vs   Bayside Raiders Klan 10 
14/12/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hill   Vs   FB United 30 
14/12/19 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 10  Derinya Smurfettes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell 26 
14/12/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - King   Vs   Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin 8 
14/12/19 10:00 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Lazer Boomers 14 
14/12/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 10  Derinya Starlights   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 8 
14/12/19 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 27  Bobcats U08.6   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stinson 18 
14/12/19 10:00 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 28  St Joachim's Panthers - 7   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - McClatchie 16 
14/12/19 10:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   Skye Sonics - Willder 6 
14/12/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 19  Bobcats U08.4   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bignell 16 
14/12/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 28  Lazer Jets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey 20 
14/12/19 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Dennis   Vs   Bayside Raiders Kidney 19 
14/12/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 25  Bobcats U10 Knight   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden 30 
14/12/19 10:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 6  FB Opals   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Margerison 18 
14/12/19 11:30 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 36  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leggo   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Cobras 13 
14/12/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 17  Mt Eliza Meteors - Smith   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Vikings 2 
14/12/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 32  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   Bobcats U08.3 8 
14/12/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 30  PBC Cobras   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Seal 24 
14/12/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Clerk   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Angels 7 
14/12/19 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 11  Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast/Woodford   Vs   Lazer Gunns 21 
14/12/19 12:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 8  KP Giants - Benson Boys   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill 6 
14/12/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - Mackay   Vs   Derinya Dabbers 20 
14/12/19 12:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 22  Lazer Sharks   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gallaher 31 
14/12/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 24  Skye Sonics - Dahlgren   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Edgoose 3 
14/12/19 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Moylan   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Schubiger 8 
14/12/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 32  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat 3 
14/12/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 32  Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Rapana) 38 
14/12/19 13:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Emmett   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres 15 
14/12/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Arjun   Vs   Overport Hawks 32 
14/12/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 28  Woodlands Warriors Vipers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - David 30 
14/12/19 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 35  Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard   Vs   Lazer Bombs 13 
14/12/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 16  Rowellyn Rockets Power   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson 18 
14/12/19 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot   Vs   Lazer Hearts 13 
14/12/19 13:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 11  Derinya Diamonds   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gardener 13 
14/12/19 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 11  Mt Eliza Meteors - Atkinson   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/12 Girls Green 13 
14/12/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stuart   Vs   Bobcats U12.1B 23 
14/12/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Fire 40 
14/12/19 14:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Quinn 14 
14/12/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 39  Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Enno 32 
14/12/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 5  St Anne's Avengers Blue   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Archibald 18 
14/12/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - Nyssen   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rowe 9 
14/12/19 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson/Graf   Vs   FB Warriors 24 
14/12/19 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 40  Derinya Destroyers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast 22 
14/12/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Yates   Vs   PBC Strikers 20 
14/12/19 16:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 40  Langwarrin Wildcats Claws   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Kuffer 37 
14/12/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodrick   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Johnstone) 21 
14/12/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 38  Rowellyn Houston Rockets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Keegan 50 
14/12/19 16:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Vandermeer   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Dobson 24 
14/12/19 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 10  FB United   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bradford 21 
14/12/19 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 32  Langwarrin Wildcats Storm   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford 18 
14/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 40  Mt Eliza Meteors - Cester   Vs   PBBC U14B Rhinos 11 
14/12/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 19  Overport Angels   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stanborough 14 
14/12/19 17:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 43  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carr   Vs   Rowellyn Jets 27 
14/12/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 0  Woodleigh Ballers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Schonfelder 20 
14/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 44  Rowellyn Mockingjay   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan 27 
16/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 32  FB Phoenix   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rault 30 
16/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 41  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   Vs   Bayside Raiders Gomes 13 
16/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 0  Woodleigh Vipers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade 20 
16/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 21  Bayside Raiders de Haan   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson 49 
16/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 80  Woodlands #SWAGGERS   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 22 
18/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett   Vs   FHS Pirates 0 
18/12/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers 17 
19/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 48  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton   Vs   Bobcats U21B 47 
29/01/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 15  Bayside Raiders Ulli   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett 31 
29/01/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 17  Bobcats U16.2B   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill 21 
30/01/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 52  Woodlands Warriors EMC   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton 31 
01/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson/Graf   BYE  
01/02/20 08:30 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - Craig   Vs   FB Cavaliers 17 
01/02/20 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 31  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Speedsters 27 
01/02/20 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wallace   Vs   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell 18 
01/02/20 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 4  Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cruz 11 
01/02/20 09:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 11  Woodlands Warriors Dunkers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Smith 15 
01/02/20 09:15 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 7  Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson   Vs   KP Giants - Benson Boys 20 
01/02/20 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - King   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Super Heroes 4 
01/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - Clerk   Vs   FB Opals 18 
01/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 12  FB Warriors   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bignell 25 
01/02/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell 9 
01/02/20 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill   Vs   Bayside Raiders Mason 16 
01/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Jaguars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Van Leeuwen 17 
01/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 14  Rowellyn Rockets Bolt   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey 16 
01/02/20 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 7  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hill   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Cobras 6 
01/02/20 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 6  Overport Devils   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid 19 
01/02/20 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stinson   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Storm 18 
01/02/20 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 18  Derinya Dragonflies   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Moylan 2 
01/02/20 10:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - Margerison   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 4 
01/02/20 11:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leggo   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast/Woodford 20 
01/02/20 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Derinya Matrix 6 
01/02/20 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 2  Mt Eliza Meteors - McClatchie   Vs   Lazer Racers 8 
01/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 11  Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Seal 33 
01/02/20 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 10  Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Starlets 19 
01/02/20 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 13  Woodlands Warriors Shimmer   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat 17 
01/02/20 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 11  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson   Vs   FB Cavaliers 38 
01/02/20 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Schubiger   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall 6 
01/02/20 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Butterflies 6 
01/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 6  Woodlands Warriors Timber Wolves   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Dennis 3 
01/02/20 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stuart   Vs   FB Celtics 46 
01/02/20 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 33  Mt Eliza Meteors - Emmett   Vs   Bayside Raiders McLaren 11 
01/02/20 13:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - Atkinson   Vs   Bayside Raiders Troy 6 
01/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 39  St John's Jaguars U/12 Boys Green   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Enno 27 
01/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 21  St Jude's Flames Green   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Yates 26 
01/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 28  Mt Eliza Meteors - David   Vs   Derinya Stars 19 
01/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 39  Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red 15 
01/02/20 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 37  Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe   Vs   Lazer Bombs 13 
01/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce 14 
01/02/20 13:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 20  Overport Magic   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Mackay 10 
01/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - Rowe   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - Girl Power 13 
01/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 13  Bayside Raiders Holbrook   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Drummond 17 
01/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 13  Mt Eliza Meteors - S Goodwill   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres 22 
01/02/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 41  Woodlands Warriors Angels   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot 9 
01/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 17  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gardener   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Magic 23 
01/02/20 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 9  Mt Eliza Meteors - Archibald   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Edgoose 4 
01/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 21  Lazer Diamonds   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Nyssen 29 
01/02/20 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 17  Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Strikers 11 
01/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gallaher   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Arjun 14 
01/02/20 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 14  Bobcats U12B Killingsworth   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Orth 44 
01/02/20 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 33  Mt Eliza Meteors - Cester   Vs   Bayside Raiders Robinson 7 
01/02/20 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 20  Woodlands Warriors Heat   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Vandermeer 30 
01/02/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 12  Bayside Raiders Dave   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bradford 28 
01/02/20 16:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 31  Baxter Buddies U14   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Kuffer 26 
01/02/20 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Storm   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford 23 
01/02/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 29  Mt Eliza Meteors - Dobson   Vs   Woodleigh Wookiees 25 
01/02/20 16:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 17  Mt Eliza Meteors - Keegan   Vs   FB Bulls 14 
01/02/20 16:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 36  Patterson Lakes Thunder   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodrick 17 
01/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carr   Vs   Rowellyn Mockingjay 43 
01/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 25  PBBC U14B Rhinos   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast 20 
01/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 30  FHS Panthers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Schonfelder 29 
01/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 18  FHS Williams   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stanborough 8 
01/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 24  Rowellyn Rockets Devils   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan 50 
03/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 19  Lazer Stars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade 22 
03/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 25  Langwarrin Wildcats Stars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 22 
03/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 51  FB Emeralds   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson 35 
03/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 30  Skye Sonics - Gunn   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rault 32 
03/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 19  St Joachim's Panthers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 16 
05/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 24  Bobcats U16B Comerford   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett 25 
05/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 39  Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill 28 
06/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton   BYE  
08/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   BYE  
08/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Schonfelder   BYE  
08/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 20  FB Crusaders   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall 19 
08/02/20 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 9  Mt Eliza Meteors - McClatchie   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - McAsey 22 
08/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 2  Woodlands Warriors Unicorns   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Margerison 30 
08/02/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - Bignell   Vs   Overport Stars 4 
08/02/20 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 34  Mt Eliza Meteors - Craig   Vs   NPIRE Demons 13 
08/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 14  Mt Eliza Meteors - King   Vs   Lazer Storm 18 
08/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 32  Mt Eliza Meteors - Van Leeuwen   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Vallerant 6 
08/02/20 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone   Vs   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell 3 
08/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell   Vs   Derinya Divas 5 
08/02/20 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill   Vs   St Jude's Flames Green 8 
08/02/20 10:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 20  Lazer Dragons   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid 6 
08/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 19  Woodlands Warriors Knights   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stinson 17 
08/02/20 10:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 4  Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller   Vs   Lazer Girls 8 
08/02/20 10:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 2  St Anne's Avengers Ary   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Schubiger 8 
08/02/20 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 9  Woodlands Warriors Wasps   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey 20 
08/02/20 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 14  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hill   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Leggo 15 
08/02/20 10:45 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 10  Bayside Raiders Kidney   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Smith 17 
08/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 8  Derinya Smurfettes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 24 
08/02/20 10:45 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Moylan   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall 12 
08/02/20 10:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 4  St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Clerk 19 
08/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 8  Overport Taipans   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Dennis 27 
08/02/20 11:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 14  KP Giants Hay   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson 14 
08/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - Seal   Vs   Skye Sonics - Paratene 26 
08/02/20 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 36  Storm Lightning   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wallace 0 
08/02/20 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast/Woodford   Vs   Derinya Flames 22 
08/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 50  Bobcats U10B Henderson   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden 21 
08/02/20 12:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gallaher   Vs   Overport Hawks 23 
08/02/20 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 19  Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious 21 
08/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 18  Woodlands Warriors Hurricanes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stuart 23 
08/02/20 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Emmett 23 
08/02/20 13:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - S Goodwill   Vs   Bayside Raiders McLaren 6 
08/02/20 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 13  KP Giants G12's   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson 11 
08/02/20 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Mackay   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Magic 22 
08/02/20 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 7  Ballam Park Boomers (Bailey/Ridgway)   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Atkinson 21 
08/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   PBC Devils 16 
08/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 28  Mt Eliza Meteors - David   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 19 
08/02/20 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Drummond   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Stardust 2 
08/02/20 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 34  Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard 6 
08/02/20 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 33  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gardener   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds 11 
08/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 38  Bobcats U12B Brady   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Enno 33 
08/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 13  Lazer Diamonds   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rowe 9 
08/02/20 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 15  Skye Sonics - Smith   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper 13 
08/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 17  St Anne's Avengers White   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot 10 
08/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 42  Mt Eliza Meteors - Orth   Vs   Bobcats U12B Tigers 21 
08/02/20 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 2  Mt Eliza Meteors - Edgoose   Vs   Derinya Unicorns 28 
08/02/20 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 19  Mt Eliza Meteors - Keegan   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Vandermeer 20 
08/02/20 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 34  Mt Eliza Meteors - Bradford   Vs   Coastal Royals White 30 
08/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 36  Bobcats U12B Tyler   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Arjun 11 
08/02/20 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson/Graf   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder 47 
08/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 36  Skye Sonics - Dahlgren   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Archibald 6 
08/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 35  Mt Eliza Meteors - Yates   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Rockets 17 
08/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 32  FB Emeralds   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Nyssen 20 
08/02/20 16:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 33  Mt Eliza Meteors - Kuffer   Vs   Derinya Storm 38 
08/02/20 16:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 41  PBBC U14B Thunder   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodrick 38 
08/02/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford   Vs   Bayside Raiders Buckley 30 
08/02/20 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 17  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stanborough   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Noonan 2 
08/02/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 48  Mt Eliza Meteors - Dobson   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Klein 39 
08/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 51  St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Carr 14 
08/02/20 17:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 21  Rowellyn Jets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan 51 
08/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Cester   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast 14 
10/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A )   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rault   BYE  
10/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 41  Ballam Park Boomers (O'Donohue)   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 24 
10/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   Vs   Woodleigh Jaguars 0 
10/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers 32 
10/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 41  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson   Vs   KP Giants Hunter 19 
12/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 26  Bobcats U16.3B   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett 25 
12/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 28  Derinya United   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill 38 
13/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 41  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton   Vs   FB Crusaders 39 
15/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1)   Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill   BYE  
15/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper   BYE  
15/02/20 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 5  Mt Eliza Meteors - Craig   Vs   Skye Sonics - Enez 30 
15/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 22  Woodlands Warriors Gunners   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall 16 
15/02/20 08:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 6  Woodlands Warriors Unicorns   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Clerk 26 
15/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Margerison   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Angels 5 
15/02/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - Van Leeuwen   Vs   Derinya Smashers 2 
15/02/20 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hill   Vs   Lazer Gunns 15 
15/02/20 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns 5 
15/02/20 09:15 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 17  St Jude's Flames Green   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson 11 
15/02/20 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 23  Mt Eliza Meteors - King   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/8 Boys Blue 8 
15/02/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 8  St Jude's Flames   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid 9 
15/02/20 10:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 4  Derinya Giants   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey 14 
15/02/20 10:00 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 10  Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast/Woodford   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 5 14 
15/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 19  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stinson   Vs   KP Giants - U8.2 14 
15/02/20 10:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 8  Woodlands Warriors Super Sparks   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall 14 
15/02/20 10:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 11  Mt Eliza Meteors - Bignell   Vs   Storm Hurricanes 14 
15/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell   Vs   Derinya Starlights 2 
15/02/20 10:45 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Cheetahs 4 
15/02/20 10:45 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 11  Mt Eliza Meteors - Moylan   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/10 Girls Green 6 
15/02/20 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 27  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 10 
15/02/20 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 27  Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone   Vs   Storm Rangers 14 
15/02/20 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 24  Rowellyn Rockets Thunder   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - McClatchie 2 
15/02/20 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 47  Mt Eliza Meteors - Seal   Vs   Derinya Swish 7 
15/02/20 11:30 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 4  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wallace   Vs   Derinya Dingoes 28 
15/02/20 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leggo   Vs   FB United 10 
15/02/20 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 14  Mt Eliza Meteors - Smith   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Dennis 21 
15/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 29  Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden   Vs   Skye Sonics - Paratene 43 
15/02/20 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 17  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson   Vs   Lazer Hearts 20 
15/02/20 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot   Vs   KP Giants G12's 8 
15/02/20 12:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Arjun   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 3 28 
15/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Schubiger   Vs   Lazer Jewels 2 
15/02/20 13:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 7  Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - David 26 
15/02/20 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Drummond   Vs   Skye Sonics - Smith 15 
15/02/20 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - S Goodwill   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson 13 
15/02/20 13:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Fire   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Emmett 17 
15/02/20 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Butterflies 6 
15/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 17  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   St Anne's Avengers McCormack 4 
15/02/20 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 17  Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe   Vs   Bobcats U12.4B 17 
15/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 44  Mt Eliza Meteors - Orth   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Enno 17 
15/02/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 5  Mt Eliza Meteors - Archibald   Vs   Derinya Magic 38 
15/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Nyssen   Vs   Derinya Cubs 35 
15/02/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 32  Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Quinn 23 
15/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 26  FB Diamonds   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Mackay 14 
15/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 33  Mt Eliza Meteors - Atkinson   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Sapphires 6 
15/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson/Graf   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/12 Boys Green 25 
15/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 46  FB Emeralds   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rowe 8 
15/02/20 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 41  FB Bulls   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Dobson 41 
15/02/20 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 6  St Joachim's Panthers - 6   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bradford 59 
15/02/20 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stuart   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Wolves 25 
15/02/20 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 28  Derinya Dabbers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gardener 14 
15/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 17  Storm Lions   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gallaher 23 
15/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 4  Mt Eliza Meteors - Edgoose   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 19 
15/02/20 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - Yates   Vs   Bobcats U12.2B 28 
15/02/20 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 31  Bobcats U14.6B   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Kuffer 55 
15/02/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 32  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodrick   Vs   FHS Storm 23 
15/02/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 36  Mt Eliza Meteors - Vandermeer   Vs   Rowellyn Houston Rockets 24 
15/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 20  St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan 0 
15/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Boosters 23 
15/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 13  PBBC U14B Bullets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Cester 41 
15/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 22  Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Keegan 18 
15/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - Schonfelder   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/14 Boys Gold 14 
15/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stanborough   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford 25 
15/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carr   Vs   Skye Sonics - Gunn 35 
17/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 34  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade 21 
17/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 56  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson   Vs   FB Rubies 22 
17/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 54  Swampies   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 20 
17/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 39  Mt Eliza Meteors - Rault   Vs   Rowellyn Mockingjay - Black 33 
19/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 32  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill   Vs   KP Giants Rovers 41 
19/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 30  Rowellyn Rockets Gold   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett 25 
20/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 37  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton   Vs   Woodleigh Panthers 33 
22/02/20 08:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 6  St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Red   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 32 
22/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 9  Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid   Vs   Derinya Bulls 10 
22/02/20 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 10  Woodlands Warriors Ninjas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stinson 16 
22/02/20 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   Derinya Thunder 24 
22/02/20 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 2  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wallace   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Supergirls 18 
22/02/20 09:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Van Leeuwen   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bignell 17 
22/02/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 14  Derinya Dangers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey 20 
22/02/20 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 17  FB United   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast/Woodford 6 
22/02/20 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 4  Derinya Divas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 8 
22/02/20 09:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades 16 
22/02/20 09:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 11  PBBC U10G Sandhurst Storm   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller 12 
22/02/20 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 4  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/10 Girls Green 10 
22/02/20 10:00 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 13  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Overport Bullets 11 
22/02/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell 19 
22/02/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 6  Woodlands Warriors Thunder   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - King 10 
22/02/20 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 29  Overport Warriors   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - McClatchie 0 
22/02/20 10:45 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 1  Lazer Jewels   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Moylan 12 
22/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Clerk   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Margerison 28 
22/02/20 11:30 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 11  Derinya Flames   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hill 10 
22/02/20 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 9  St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Craig 24 
22/02/20 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson   Vs   Derinya Hurricanes 19 
22/02/20 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 12  Bobcats U10B Brady   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Seal 47 
22/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 5  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leggo   Vs   Lazer Gunns 19 
22/02/20 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 19  Mt Eliza Meteors - Smith   Vs   Bobcats U10.4B 6 
22/02/20 12:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Dennis   Vs   PBBC U10B Lakers 15 
22/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 24  Lazer Bros   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden 35 
22/02/20 12:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Drummond   Vs   PBC Wizards 16 
22/02/20 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson   Vs   Derinya Starlets 30 
22/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 4  Mt Eliza Meteors - Schubiger   Vs   Derinya Dragonflies 2 
22/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 14  PBC Devils   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat 14 
22/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 10  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/10 Girls Aqua 7 
22/02/20 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 31  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stuart   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Unwin 23 
22/02/20 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Fire   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - S Goodwill 17 
22/02/20 13:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 24  Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson 11 
22/02/20 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Magic   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot 11 
22/02/20 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 26  Derinya Diamonds   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Mackay 14 
22/02/20 13:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 50  Mt Eliza Meteors - Atkinson   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Starletts 13 
22/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 45  Mt Eliza Meteors - Orth   Vs   FB Warriors 23 
22/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 12  FB Cavaliers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Emmett 39 
22/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard   Vs   Bobcats U12.4B 20 
22/02/20 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 19  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gallaher   Vs   Bobcats U12B Tyler 24 
22/02/20 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - Arjun   Vs   Lazer Sharks 14 
22/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 28  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson/Graf   Vs   Bobcats U12B Brady 47 
22/02/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 34  Derinya Unicorns   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Archibald 10 
22/02/20 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper   Vs   Bobcats U12.3B 24 
22/02/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 13  Derinya Lightning Strikes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe 43 
22/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 29  Bobcats U12B Killingsworth   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Enno 42 
22/02/20 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 8  Derinya Magic   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Edgoose 8 
22/02/20 14:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 20  Derinya Wizards   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Yates 34 
22/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 37  Mt Eliza Meteors - Nyssen   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Lions 20 
22/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - David   Vs   Lazer Ninjas 18 
22/02/20 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 38  Overport Magic   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gardener 12 
22/02/20 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 11  Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast   Vs   Bayside Raiders Robinson 12 
22/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 32  Derinya Cubs   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rowe 15 
22/02/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 15  Bobcats U14.1G   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bradford 23 
22/02/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 18  Ballam Park Boomers (Ridgway)   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stanborough 10 
22/02/20 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 25  Overport Angels   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford 15 
22/02/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 28  Mt Eliza Meteors - Vandermeer   Vs   FB Bulls 36 
22/02/20 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 34  St Anne's Avengers Ary   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodrick 42 
22/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carr   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan 33 
22/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 13  Mt Eliza Meteors - Kuffer   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets 42 
22/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 12  The Shadows Sharks   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Cester 24 
22/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Dobson   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Keegan 19 
22/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Schonfelder   Vs   PBBC U14B Dragons 17 
24/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson   Vs   Swampies 0 
24/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 32  Mt Eliza Meteors - Rault   Vs   Skye Sonics - Noonan 37 
24/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers 37 
24/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 41  Ballam Park Boomers (Panthers)   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade 26 
24/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 31  Bayside Raiders de Haan   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 31 
26/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett   BYE  
26/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 25  Hoopsters   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill 26 
27/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 48  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton   Vs   FB Raptors 46 
29/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Emmett   BYE  
29/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller   BYE  
29/02/20 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Rangers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill 23 
29/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 31  St Joachim's Panthers - 8   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid 2 
29/02/20 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 28  Derinya Dukes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stinson 4 
29/02/20 08:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 12  FB Opals   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Margerison 10 
29/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Clerk   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Angels 10 
29/02/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 6  Langwarrin Wildcats Jaguars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bignell 16 
29/02/20 09:15 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 27  Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone   Vs   Bobcats U10.5B 12 
29/02/20 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 6  Derinya Smurfettes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell 22 
29/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   Bobcats U08.3 17 
29/02/20 09:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 3  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wallace   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Devils 19 
29/02/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 19  Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas 8 
29/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 4  Derinya Starlights   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 22 
29/02/20 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 7  Bayside Raiders Mason   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson 10 
29/02/20 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Moylan   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Super Sparks 14 
29/02/20 10:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 11  Bobcats U08.4   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Van Leeuwen 15 
29/02/20 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leggo   Vs   Derinya Flames 10 
29/02/20 10:45 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 14  Mt Eliza Meteors - Dennis   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Vikings 4 
29/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - King   Vs   Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin 4 
29/02/20 10:45 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 6  Skye Sonics - Willder   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Schubiger 7 
29/02/20 11:30 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 20  Woodlands Warriors Cobras   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast/Woodford 34 
29/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 28  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Bobcats U10.1B 4 
29/02/20 11:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 12  Overport Bulls   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Craig 6 
29/02/20 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 2  Mt Eliza Meteors - McClatchie   Vs   Derinya Piranhas 31 
29/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 29  Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden   Vs   Derinya Swish 32 
29/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 11  Belvedere Breakers - Gem   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Seal 31 
29/02/20 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 10  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Ary 7 
29/02/20 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 14  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hill   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 5 14 
29/02/20 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 12  Overport Taipans   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Smith 18 
29/02/20 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 19  Lazer Force   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - David 33 
29/02/20 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 5  Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot   Vs   Derinya Starlets 35 
29/02/20 12:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 17  Langwarrin Wildcats Ninjas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gallaher 10 
29/02/20 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 14  Skye Sonics - Dahlgren   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Edgoose 8 
29/02/20 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 4  St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat 10 
29/02/20 13:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 13  FB Phoenix   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Drummond 14 
29/02/20 13:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 26  FB Cavaliers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - S Goodwill 23 
29/02/20 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 32  Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe   Vs   Bayside Raiders Paul 16 
29/02/20 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 25  Woodlands Warriors Angels   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson 6 
29/02/20 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 17  Mt Eliza Meteors - Atkinson   Vs   St Jude's Flames 26 
29/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 30  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson/Graf   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Orth 50 
29/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Patto 15 
29/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 44  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stuart   Vs   KP Giants Marshall 18 
29/02/20 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 44  Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Budge 15 
29/02/20 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 43  Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard   Vs   Derinya Lightning Strikes 13 
29/02/20 13:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - Mackay   Vs   Bobcats U12.2G 20 
29/02/20 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 27  Storm Lions   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Arjun 24 
29/02/20 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 29  Bobcats U12B Tigers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Enno 54 
29/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 14  Bayside Raiders McLaren   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson 14 
29/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gardener   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Polglase 4 
29/02/20 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 6  St Anne's Avengers Blue   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Archibald 11 
29/02/20 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 22  Woodlands Warriors Pearls   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Nyssen 40 
29/02/20 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 29  Rowellyn Houston Rockets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Dobson 16 
29/02/20 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 27  Skye Sonics - Morton   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Yates 44 
29/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 23  Woodlands Warriors Lions   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rowe 11 
29/02/20 16:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 41  Mt Eliza Meteors - Kuffer   Vs   Bobcats U14B Anderson 31 
29/02/20 16:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 34  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodrick   Vs   Bobcats U14.1B 24 
29/02/20 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 20  Langwarrin Wildcats Storm   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stanborough 9 
29/02/20 16:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 27  Mt Eliza Meteors - Keegan   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Klein 11 
29/02/20 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Schonfelder   Vs   Storm Fire 9 
29/02/20 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 14  Bayside Raiders Marden   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bradford 40 
29/02/20 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 13  FHS Williams   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford 19 
29/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 38  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan   Vs   Skye Sonics - Gunn 13 
29/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carr   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Opals 23 
29/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 40  Mt Eliza Meteors - Cester   Vs   Derinya Destroyers 40 
29/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 24  The Shadows Sharks   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast 26 
29/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 24  Belvedere Breakers - Polglase   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Vandermeer 32 
02/03/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   BYE  
02/03/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 55  Woodlands #SWAGGERS   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson 30 
02/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - A ) 39  Mt Eliza Meteors - Rault   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Swish 25 
02/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 39  FB Emeralds   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 19 
02/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (O'Donohue) 63 
04/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 43  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Legends 28 
04/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs 25 
05/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 88  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Archer 26 
11/03/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 43  Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Jammers 36 
11/03/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill   Vs   St Anne's Avengers 26 
12/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 36  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters 56 
14/03/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson   BYE  
14/03/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Enno   BYE  
14/03/20 08:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Bobcats U10B Howden 0 
14/03/20 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Speedsters 0 
14/03/20 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cubs 0 
14/03/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Clerk   Vs   FB Opals 0 
14/03/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 0  FB Warriors   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Van Leeuwen 0 
14/03/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red 0 
14/03/20 09:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Dennis   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Timber Wolves 0 
14/03/20 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - King   Vs   Derinya Draculas 0 
14/03/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 0  Derinya Dark Birds   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid 0 
14/03/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 0  Belvedere Breakers - Vallerant   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bignell 0 
14/03/20 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 0  Bayside Raiders Mason   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill 0 
14/03/20 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hill   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast/Woodford 0 
14/03/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stinson   Vs   Storm Tigers 0 
14/03/20 10:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2)   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wallace   Vs   Overport Thunder  
14/03/20 11:30 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leggo   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 5 0 
14/03/20 11:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone   Vs   FB Cavaliers 0 
14/03/20 11:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell 0 
14/03/20 11:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 0  KP Giants - Benson Boys   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson 0 
14/03/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 0  Bobcats U10 Knight   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Seal 0 
14/03/20 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Moylan   Vs   Derinya Dragonflies 0 
14/03/20 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Margerison   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Tenner 0 
14/03/20 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Smith   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Dunkers 0 
14/03/20 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 0  Lazer Racers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - McClatchie 0 
14/03/20 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper   Vs   Derinya Daredevils 0 
14/03/20 12:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Ninjas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Arjun 0 
14/03/20 12:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Schubiger 0 
14/03/20 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Derinya DJ's 0 
14/03/20 13:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 0  Bobcats U10.5B   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Craig 0 
14/03/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 0  Derinya Demons   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden 0 
14/03/20 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 0  Lazer Angels   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Drummond 0 
14/03/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson 0 
14/03/20 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Atkinson   Vs   Bobcats U12.1G 0 
14/03/20 13:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Archibald   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Edgoose 0 
14/03/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 0  St John's Jaguars U/10 Girls Aqua   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat 0 
14/03/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 0  Derinya Stars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - David 0 
14/03/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Emmett   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - S Goodwill 0 
14/03/20 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red 0 
14/03/20 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Angels 0 
14/03/20 13:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Mackay   Vs   Overport Magic 0 
14/03/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Orth 0 
14/03/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 0  St Joachim's Panthers - Girl Power   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Nyssen 0 
14/03/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stuart   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rockers 0 
14/03/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard   Vs   Bayside Raiders Paul 0 
14/03/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Magic   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gardener 0 
14/03/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gallaher   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 3 0 
14/03/20 14:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 0  St John's Jaguars U/12 Boys Blue   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Yates 0 
14/03/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 0  Woodlands Warriors Pearls   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rowe 0 
14/03/20 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 0  Bobcats U12B Killingsworth   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson/Graf 0 
14/03/20 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Boosters   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Cester 0 
14/03/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 0  Woodleigh Wookiees   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Dobson 0 
14/03/20 16:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 0  FB Bulls   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Keegan 0 
14/03/20 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Destroyers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Schonfelder 0 
14/03/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 0  Derinya Devils   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bradford 0 
14/03/20 16:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodrick   Vs   Patterson Lakes Thunder 0 
14/03/20 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Storm   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stanborough 0 
14/03/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gilligan   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Opals 0 
14/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 0  Derinya Dunkers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Kuffer 0 
14/03/20 17:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 0  St Anne's Avengers Noonan   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford 0 
14/03/20 17:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - A) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carr   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Devils 0 
14/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast   Vs   PBBC U14B Bullets 0 
14/03/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Vandermeer   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Heat 0 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Frankston and District Basketball Association and
sportstg.com