Club Fixture for St Jude's Flames

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 2  Belvedere Breakers - McAsey   Vs   St Jude's Flames Green 27 
12/10/19 09:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 23  Langwarrin Wildcats Lions   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 30 
12/10/19 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 17  St Jude's Flames   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/8 Boys Blue 10 
12/10/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 23  St Jude's Flames   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Bailey/Ridgway) 28 
12/10/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 52  St Jude's Flames Gold   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard 12 
12/10/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 20  St Jude's Flames Green   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe 24 
19/10/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 16  Lazer Dragons   Vs   St Jude's Flames 16 
19/10/19 11:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 1  Skye Sonics - Enez   Vs   St Jude's Flames Green 8 
19/10/19 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 22  Langwarrin Wildcats Lightning   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 24 
19/10/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 14  St Jude's Flames   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot 18 
19/10/19 13:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 2  FB Cavaliers   Vs   St Jude's Flames Green 55 
19/10/19 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 19  St Jude's Flames Gold   Vs   Bobcats U12.2B 15 
26/10/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 31  St Jude's Flames Gold   Vs   FB Heat 8 
26/10/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 4  Rowellyn Rockets Cruz   Vs   St Jude's Flames Green 16 
26/10/19 11:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 8  St Jude's Flames   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers 29 
26/10/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 14  Bayside Raiders Paul   Vs   St Jude's Flames Green 24 
26/10/19 14:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 18  St Jude's Flames Gold   Vs   Derinya Stars 11 
26/10/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 16  St Jude's Flames   Vs   Bayside Raiders Troy 2 
09/11/19 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 10  St Jude's Flames Green   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill 18 
09/11/19 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 13  St Jude's Flames   Vs   Overport Devils 18 
09/11/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 15  St Jude's Flames Gold   Vs   Derinya Fireballs 1 
09/11/19 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Yates   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 35 
09/11/19 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 16  St John's Jaguars U/12 Girls Green   Vs   St Jude's Flames 11 
09/11/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 54  St Jude's Flames Green   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Arjun 10 
23/11/19 10:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 6  Bobcats U10.5B   Vs   St Jude's Flames Green 20 
23/11/19 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 12  Derinya Bulls   Vs   St Jude's Flames 14 
23/11/19 12:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 25  Bobcats U10.1B   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 23 
23/11/19 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 9  PBC Strikers   Vs   St Jude's Flames Green 17 
23/11/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 20  Ballam Park Boomers (Bailey/Ridgway)   Vs   St Jude's Flames 22 
23/11/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 14  Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 33 
30/11/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 8  Derinya Matrix   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 8 
30/11/19 10:00 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 2  St Anne's Avengers O'Dell   Vs   St Jude's Flames Green 3 
30/11/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 26  St Joachim's Panthers - 8   Vs   St Jude's Flames 13 
30/11/19 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 25  Woodlands Warriors Vipers   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 31 
30/11/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 15  St Jude's Flames   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Atkinson 35 
30/11/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 8  Woodlands Warriors Rockets   Vs   St Jude's Flames Green 32 
07/12/19 08:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 20  Lazer Flyers   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 29 
07/12/19 10:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 24  Derinya Dark Birds   Vs   St Jude's Flames 14 
07/12/19 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 20  St Jude's Flames Green   Vs   Bayside Raiders Mason 11 
07/12/19 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 34  St Jude's Flames Gold   Vs   Derinya Stars 7 
07/12/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 17  Bobcats U12.2B   Vs   St Jude's Flames Green 7 
07/12/19 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 32  St Jude's Flames   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Starletts 18 
14/12/19 08:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 32  St Jude's Flames Gold   Vs   Bobcats U10.3B 20 
14/12/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 39  Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers   Vs   St Jude's Flames 4 
14/12/19 12:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 18  Derinya Hurricanes   Vs   St Jude's Flames Green 18 
14/12/19 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 15  St Jude's Flames   Vs   Bobcats U12.1G 14 
14/12/19 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 15  Lazer Thunder   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 31 
14/12/19 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 18  St Jude's Flames Green   Vs   Skye Sonics - Morton 6 
01/02/20 08:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 21  St Jude's Flames Green   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rangers 19 
01/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 26  St John's Jaguars U/8 Boys Gold   Vs   St Jude's Flames 7 
01/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 18  St Jude's Flames Gold   Vs   Lazer Boomers 10 
01/02/20 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 9  Woodlands Warriors Sapphires   Vs   St Jude's Flames 15 
01/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 21  St Jude's Flames Green   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Yates 26 
01/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 28  St Jude's Flames Gold   Vs   Lazer Force 32 
08/02/20 10:00 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 15  Derinya Matrix   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 15 
08/02/20 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill   Vs   St Jude's Flames Green 8 
08/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 8  St Jude's Flames   Vs   Bobcats U08.1B 28 
08/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 28  Mt Eliza Meteors - David   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 19 
08/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 17  Bayside Raiders Troy   Vs   St Jude's Flames 11 
08/02/20 14:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 18  St John's Jaguars U/12 Boys Blue   Vs   St Jude's Flames Green 22 
15/02/20 09:15 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 17  St Jude's Flames Green   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson 11 
15/02/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 8  St Jude's Flames   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid 9 
15/02/20 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 27  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 10 
15/02/20 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 30  St Jude's Flames Gold   Vs   Overport Cavaliers 15 
15/02/20 13:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 8  St Jude's Flames   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/12 Girls Green 29 
15/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 19  St Jude's Flames Green   Vs   Derinya Wizards 23 
22/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2)   St Jude's Flames Gold   BYE  
22/02/20 08:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Bullets   Vs   St Jude's Flames 14 
22/02/20 09:15 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 22  St Jude's Flames Green   Vs   KP Giants Hay 22 
22/02/20 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 32  St Jude's Flames Gold   Vs   Edithvale Pelicans (Pelican Power) 21 
22/02/20 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 21  St Jude's Flames   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Bailey/Ridgway) 12 
22/02/20 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 26  St Jude's Flames Green   Vs   PBC Strikers 10 
29/02/20 09:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 8  Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades   Vs   St Jude's Flames Green 16 
29/02/20 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 14  Overport Devils   Vs   St Jude's Flames 15 
29/02/20 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 24  St Jude's Flames Gold   Vs   Overport Bullets 17 
29/02/20 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 33  St Jude's Flames Green   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Rockets 14 
29/02/20 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 17  Mt Eliza Meteors - Atkinson   Vs   St Jude's Flames 26 
29/02/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 31  Lazer Ninjas   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 31 
14/03/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1)   St Jude's Flames Green   BYE  
14/03/20 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 0  Lazer Dragons   Vs   St Jude's Flames 0 
14/03/20 10:00 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 0  St Jude's Flames Gold   Vs   Bobcats U10.1B 0 
14/03/20 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 0  Lazer Force   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 0 
14/03/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 0  Woodlands Warriors Starletts   Vs   St Jude's Flames 0 
14/03/20 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 0  St Jude's Flames Green   Vs   Bobcats U12.2B 0 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Frankston and District Basketball Association and
sportstg.com