Club Fixture for Huon Valley Soccer Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/07/20 10:00 Huonville  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 6  Huon Valley   Vs   Metro FC 1 
12/07/20 12:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Youth Under 16)   Taroona FC   Vs   Huon Valley  
18/07/20 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 7  South Hobart   Vs   Huon Valley 4 
18/07/20 12:00 Huonville  (Southern Youth Under 16) 5  Huon Valley   Vs   Beachside Green 4 
19/07/20 10:00 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship 4) 10  Metro FC   Vs   Huon Valley 3 
19/07/20 14:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship 3) 5  Taroona FC   Vs   Huon Valley SC 2 
25/07/20 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Youth Under 16) 12  South Hobart Red   Vs   Huon Valley 1 
25/07/20 12:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 6  Clarence Zebras White   Vs   Huon Valley 2 
26/07/20 14:00 Gormley Park  (Southern Championship 3) 0  Kingborough Lions   Vs   Huon Valley SC 1 
01/08/20 10:30 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 12  Clarence Zebras Red   Vs   Huon Valley 1 
01/08/20 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 7  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Huon Valley 3 
02/08/20 11:45 Huonville  (Social League 4 Cup ) 2  Huon Valley   Vs   Kingborough 2 
02/08/20 14:15 Huonville  (Social League 3 Cup ) 2  Huon Valley SC   Vs   Metro FC 2 
08/08/20 10:00 Huonville  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 5  Huon Valley   Vs   Taroona FC 3 
08/08/20 12:00 Huonville  (Southern Youth Under 16) 5  Huon Valley   Vs   Hobart United 8 
09/08/20 12:00 Huonville  (Southern Championship 4) 0  Huon Valley   Vs   Taroona FC 4 
09/08/20 14:00 Huonville  (Southern Championship 3) 0  Huon Valley SC   Vs   University Dynamo 4 
15/08/20 10:30 Prince of Wales South  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 7  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Huon Valley 7 
15/08/20 BYE BYE (Southern Youth Under 16)   Huon Valley   BYE  
16/08/20 10:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Championship 4)   University Bees   Vs   Huon Valley  
16/08/20 14:00 North Warrane  (Southern Championship 3)   Nelson Eastern Suburbs   Vs   Huon Valley SC  
22/08/20 10:00 Huonville  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 0  Huon Valley   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black 0 
22/08/20 12:00 Huonville  (Southern Youth Under 16) 4  Huon Valley   Vs   South Hobart Blue 3 
23/08/20 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3) 4  Hobart United   Vs   Huon Valley SC 1 
23/08/20 14:00 Weily Park  (Southern Championship 4) 11  DOSA   Vs   Huon Valley 0 
26/08/20 19:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 4) 4  Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   Vs   Huon Valley 3 
29/08/20 10:00 Huonville  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 8  Huon Valley   Vs   Metro FC 3 
29/08/20 10:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 6  Beachside Black   Vs   Huon Valley 1 
30/08/20 12:00 Huonville  (Southern Championship 4) 3  Huon Valley   Vs   Phoenix Rovers 2 
30/08/20 14:00 Huonville  (Southern Championship 3) 2  Huon Valley SC   Vs   South Hobart FC 1 
05/09/20 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Huon Valley 4 
06/09/20 12:00 Huonville  (Social League 4 Cup ) 0  Huon Valley   Vs   University Bees 7 
06/09/20 14:00 Huonville  (Social League 3 Cup ) 2  Huon Valley SC   Vs   South Hobart FC 0 
12/09/20 10:00 Huonville  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 1  Huon Valley   Vs   Clarence Zebras White 2 
12/09/20 12:00 Huonville  (Southern Youth Under 16) 6  Huon Valley   Vs   Taroona FC 0 
13/09/20 14:00 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship 3) 3  Metro FC   Vs   Huon Valley SC 3 
13/09/20 14:00 Huonville  (Southern Championship 4) 2  Huon Valley   Vs   Kingborough 3 
19/09/20 10:00 Huonville  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 1  Huon Valley   Vs   Clarence Zebras Red 7 
19/09/20 10:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Youth Under 16) 2  Beachside Green   Vs   Huon Valley 3 
20/09/20 12:00 Huonville  (Southern Championship 3)   Huon Valley SC   Vs   Taroona FC  
20/09/20 14:00 Huonville  (Southern Championship 4)   Huon Valley   Vs   Metro FC  
23/09/20 19:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 4)   Huon Valley   Vs   DOSA  
26/09/20 10:30 Huonville  (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2)   Huon Valley   Vs   Taroona FC  
26/09/20 12:30 Wellesley Park  (Southern Youth Under 16)   South Hobart Red   Vs   Huon Valley  
27/09/20 12:00 Huonville  (Southern Championship 4)   Huon Valley   Vs   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons  
27/09/20 14:00 Huonville  (Southern Championship 3)   Huon Valley SC   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
28/09/20 15:00 Huonville  (Southern Youth Under 16)   Huon Valley   Vs   Glenorchy Knights  
04/10/20 14:00 Olinda Grove 2  (Southern Championship 3)   University Dynamo   Vs   Huon Valley SC  
04/10/20 16:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship 4)   Taroona FC   Vs   Huon Valley  
11/10/20 12:00 Huonville  (Southern Championship 4)   Huon Valley   Vs   University Bees  
11/10/20 14:00 Huonville  (Southern Championship 3)   Huon Valley SC   Vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
14/10/20 19:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 3)   Huon Valley SC   Vs   Hobart United  
16/10/20 19:00 Wentworth Park 4  (Southern Championship 4)   Phoenix Rovers   Vs   Huon Valley  
18/10/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   Vs   Huon Valley SC  
21/10/20 19:30 KGV Football Park  (Social League 3 Cup )   Huon Valley SC   Vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
25/10/20 12:00 Lightwood Park 3  (Southern Championship 4)   Kingborough   Vs   Huon Valley  
25/10/20 14:00 Huonville  (Southern Championship 3)   Huon Valley SC   Vs   Metro FC  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football Federation Tasmania and
sportstg.com